Hallen

Halle Verein
Arnold-Reymond
Bahyse IV
BerufsBildung (BBB) H1-2
Bildungszentrum Zofingen 1-3
Bildungszentrum Zofingen 4
Bläsischulhaus BC Bären Kleinbasel
Bois-Gourmand
Centre professionel Delémont BC Boncourt
Champs-Fréchets
Creusets
CS Platy
Doppelturnhalle Süd Bluebacks TV Grenchen
Dreifachhalle Maihof
Dreirosen Halle BC Bären Kleinbasel
Dreirosen Halle 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel
Dreirosen Halle 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel
Ecole des Ranches
Ecole du Corbier
Ecole du Livron
Ecole du Petit-Lancy
Ecole Le Sapay
EHMP BC Boncourt
Engerfeld TSV Rheinfelden Basketball
Engerfeld 1 TSV Rheinfelden Basketball
Erlenmatt Basilisks
Esplanade
Frenkenbündten Liestal Basket 44
Frenkenbündten 1 Liestal Basket 44
Frenkenbündten 2 Liestal Basket 44
Fröschmatt BC Pratteln
Galeries du Rivage
GEMS
Gerenmatte 1 BC Arlesheim
Gitterli Liestal Basket 44
Gym. Münchenstein BC Arlesheim
Gym. Münchenstein 1 SC Uni Basel Basket
Gym. Münchenstein 1 BC Arlesheim
Gym. Münchenstein 2 BC Arlesheim
Gym. Oberwil 1 SC Uni Basel Basket
Hagenbuchen 1 BC Arlesheim
Hagenbuchen 2 BC Arlesheim
Halle de gym
Halle Festisport
Hinterzweien 1 TV Muttenz Basketball
Im Birch H1
Im Birch Zürich
Istituto Elvetico
Kanti SG T10
Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F
Kantonsschule Zug
Kleefeld
Kuspo 1 BC Pratteln
Kuspo 2 BC Pratteln
Kuspo 3 BC Pratteln
Kuspo Bruckfeld BC Münchenstein
Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 BC Münchenstein
Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 BC Münchenstein
Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 BC Münchenstein
Les voiles du Léman
Leutschenbach
Lise-Meitner Gymnasium
Luftmatt Dudes Basketball Basel
Margelacker TV Muttenz Basketball
Margelacker 1 TV Muttenz Basketball
Margelacker 3 TV Muttenz Basketball
Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld
Neu-Allschwil BC Allschwil
Neu-Allschwil 1 BC Allschwil
Neu-Allschwil 2 BC Allschwil
Neu-Allschwil 3 BC Allschwil
Neue Kantonsschule Baden
Neue Kantonsschule Baden 1
Neue Sporthalle Zug
Omnisport
Omnisports BC Moutier
Pala San Giorgio
Palamondo
Palapenz (Chiasso)
Palasport
Pré-aux-Moines
Rennweg Berufs+Fachschule
Reposieux
Rheinpark-Halle CVJM Birsfelden Basketball
Rheinpark-Halle Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Riveraine
Rocher
Salle des Tilleuls BC Boncourt
Salle du Midi
Salle Omnisports de Vailly
Salle polyvalente Pommier -
Salle sportive BC Boncourt
Schulhaus Lättenwiesen
Schulhaus Ruopigen 3fach
Schulhaus Ruopigen H1
Scuole Elementari
Scuole Elementari Gerra
Scuole Medie
Scuole Medie Vignascia
Sekundarschule Halle BC Oberdorf
Serafin Primarschule Basketball Club Laufen
Site sportif St-Léonard 1
Site Sportif St. Léonard
SMe2
Sous-Moulin
Sportanlage Allmendli
Sportanlage Telli H1
Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle
Sporthalle Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Sporthalle Auenfeld
Sporthalle Juch TV Magden Basketballsektion
Sporthalle Niederholz 1 CVJM Riehen Basketball
Sporthalle Niederholz 2 CVJM Riehen Basketball
Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach
Ste-Croix
Sternenfeld TV Muttenz Basketball
Tuilerie
Vallée de la Jeunesse
Vogelsang Halle Süd EFES Basket 96
Wasserstelzen 1 CVJM Riehen Basketball
Wasserstelzen 3 CVJM Riehen Basketball