Spiel

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
5602 HU20 MO 17.09.2018 20:30 BC Münchenstein TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 44:56
4342 D1LRA MO 17.09.2018 20:30 Greifensee Basket Frauenfeld 1 Schulhaus Breiti 55:62
2 D2L DI 18.09.2018 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket Liestal Basket 44 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
909 HU20 MI 19.09.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 Liestal Basket 44 Hagenbuchen 2  
5502 HU15 DO 20.09.2018 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Pratteln Wasserstelzen 3  
97 H2L DO 20.09.2018 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 SC Uni Basel Basket Dreirosen Halle 2  
920 HU20 DO 20.09.2018 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket SC Uni Basel Basket Wasserstelzen 1  
980 HU15H FR 21.09.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 TV Muttenz Basket Gerenmatte 1  
978 HU15H SA 22.09.2018 14:00 JuraBasket Starwings Basket Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
1712 HU20 SA 22.09.2018 14:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON EHMP  
1019 MixU 13 SO 23.09.2018 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Neu-Allschwil 1  
1022 MixU 13 SO 23.09.2018 09:30 BC Pratteln CVJM Riehen Basket Neu-Allschwil 2  
1020 MixU 13 SO 23.09.2018 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket BC Münchenstein Neu-Allschwil 3  
5753 MixU 13 SO 23.09.2018 10:55 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Neu-Allschwil 3  
1043 MixU 13 SO 23.09.2018 10:55 JuraBasket 2 BC Moutier a.K. Neu-Allschwil 2  
1021 MixU 13 SO 23.09.2018 10:55 Liestal Basket 44 2 Basilisks Basketball Neu-Allschwil 1  
1023 MixU 13 SO 23.09.2018 12:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 2  
1029 MixU 13 SO 23.09.2018 12:20 BC Pratteln BC Münchenstein Neu-Allschwil 3  
1052 MixU 13 SO 23.09.2018 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Neu-Allschwil 1  
1051 MixU 13 SO 23.09.2018 13:45 Basilisks Basketball BC Moutier a.K. Neu-Allschwil 2  
5744 MixU 13 SO 23.09.2018 13:45 BC Arlesheim 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Neu-Allschwil 3  
1058 MixU 13 SO 23.09.2018 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 JuraBasket 2 Neu-Allschwil 1  
4293 D1LRA SO 23.09.2018 15:30 BC flying Divac Liestal Basket 44 Leutschenbach  
904 DU 13 SO 23.09.2018 16:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON JuraBasket Neu-Allschwil 2  
5380 HU17H SO 23.09.2018 16:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 1  
4482 HU20IA SO 23.09.2018 16:00 BC Arlesheim I Swiss Central Basket I Hagenbuchen  
6511 DCoupe Sui SO 23.09.2018 16:00 Opfikon Basket BlueWings GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Schulhaus Lättenwiesen  
965 HU15H MO 24.09.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 TV Muttenz Basket Erlenmatt 2  
957 HU17 DI 25.09.2018 18:30 Basilisks Basketball a.K. TV Muttenz Basket Swiss International School  
915 HU20 DI 25.09.2018 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden Liestal Basket 44 Engerfeld 1  
3551 DU20 DI 25.09.2018 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim EHMP  
3568 DU15 MI 26.09.2018 18:45 JuraBasket Liestal Basket 44 Centre professionel 2 Delémont  
100 H2L MI 26.09.2018 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 2  
184 H3L MI 26.09.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 CVJM Birsfelden Hagenbuchen 3  
132 H2L MI 26.09.2018 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 SC Uni Basel Basket Kuspo Pratteln 2  
951 HU17H DO 27.09.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel JuraBasket 2 Dreirosen Halle 1  
1474 DU17 DO 27.09.2018 18:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel Liestal Basket 44 2 Erlenmatt 1  
4338 D1LRA DO 27.09.2018 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 BC flying Divac Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld  
908 HU20 FR 28.09.2018 20:00 JuraBasket 2 CVJM Riehen Basket EHMP  
112 H2L FR 28.09.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 JuraBasket Hagenbuchen 3  
4704 DU17I SA 29.09.2018 13:00 STV Luzern Basket GCZ Lady Wildcats Sportplatz Wartegg 3  
4285 D1LRA SA 29.09.2018 13:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Liestal Basket 44 Lättenwiesen 1  
2661 H1LN-GR-O SA 29.09.2018 14:00 Lugano Tigers Starwings Istituto Elvetico  
1937 HNBL SA 29.09.2018 16:00 Meyrin Basket Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Champs-Fréchets  
1794 HNLA SA 29.09.2018 17:00 Lugano Tigers Starwings Basket Istituto Elvetico  
1933 HNBL SA 29.09.2018 17:30 BBC Nyon GC Zürich Wildcats Rocher  
2921 DNBL-GR-E SA 29.09.2018 17:30 BC Arlesheim STV Luzern Basket Gym. Münchenstein  
2404 HNBL SA 29.09.2018 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Groupe E Académie Fribourg Sportanlage Allmendli  
1935 HNBL SA 29.09.2018 17:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils BC Bären Kleinbasel Cherrat  
1795 HNLA SA 29.09.2018 17:30 Riviera Lakers SAM Basket Massagno Galeries du Rivage  
2660 H1LN-GR-O SA 29.09.2018 17:30 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto BC Boncourt CF Liceo Mendrisio  
1936 HNBL SA 29.09.2018 17:30 Villars Basket BC Winterthur CS Platy  
4471 HU20IA SA 29.09.2018 19:30 BCKE I BC Divac I Sportanlage Allmendli  
6512 DCoupe Sui SO 30.09.2018 14:00 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Martigny Basket Bildungszentrum Zofingen 1-3  
2662 H1LN-GR-O SO 30.09.2018 15:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BC 79 Arbedo Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
1793 HNLA SO 30.09.2018 16:00 BBC Monthey-Chablais Union Neuchâtel Basket Reposieux  
4472 HU20IA SO 30.09.2018 16:00 BC Arlesheim I BC Winterthur I Hagenbuchen  
4922 HU17IA SO 30.09.2018 16:00 BC Winterthur I Starwings Basket I Neuhegi  
1797 HNLA SO 30.09.2018 16:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes BC Boncourt Arnold-Reymond  
1796 HNLA SO 30.09.2018 16:00 Swiss Central Basketball Lions de Genève Dreifachhalle Maihof  
2663 H1LN-GR-O SO 30.09.2018 16:15 Baden Basket 54 SAM Basket Massagno CF Neue Kantonsschule Baden  
4330 D1LRA DI 02.10.2018 20:40 BC Olten-Zofingen BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Giroud-Olma  
6513 DCoupe Sui DI 02.10.2018 20:45 Sion Basket Lions Carouge Creusets  
6515 DCoupe Sui MI 03.10.2018 20:00 DEL Basket Meyrin Basket Les voiles du Léman  
2664 H1LN-GR-O MI 03.10.2018 20:30 BC 79 Arbedo Lugano Tigers SMe2  
3549 DU20 MI 03.10.2018 20:30 BC Moutier JuraBasket Omnisports  
6514 DCoupe Sui MI 03.10.2018 20:30 Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket Blonay Basket L'Union (Collège de) 2  
6509 DCoupe Sui DO 04.10.2018 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld  
1716 HU20 FR 05.10.2018 20:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON EHMP  
220 H3L FR 05.10.2018 20:00 TV Grenzach BC Moutier 2 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
94 H2L FR 05.10.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 1 JuraBasket Omnisports  
5509 HU17IA SA 06.10.2018 14:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Sharks I BCKE I Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
2667 H1LN-GR-O SA 06.10.2018 14:30 BC Boncourt CF SAM Basket Massagno CF Salle sportive  
2922 DNBL-GR-E SA 06.10.2018 15:00 GC Zürich Lady Wildcats BC Alte Kanti Aarau Im Birch Zürich  
1798 HNLA SA 06.10.2018 17:30 BC Boncourt BBC Monthey-Chablais Salle sportive  
1940 HNBL SA 06.10.2018 17:30 GC Zürich Wildcats Meyrin Basket Im Birch Zürich  
1799 HNLA SA 06.10.2018 17:30 Lions de Genève Lugano Tigers Salle polyvalente Pommier -  
2031 HNBL SA 06.10.2018 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Goldcoast Wallabies Arnold-Reymond  
2665 H1LN-GR-O SA 06.10.2018 17:30 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Baden Basket 54 Palapenz (Chiasso)  
2923 DNBL-GR-E SA 06.10.2018 17:30 STV Luzern Basket Baden Basket 54 Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach  
1942 HNBL SA 06.10.2018 17:30 Villars Basket Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils CS Platy  
4335 D1LRA SA 06.10.2018 18:00 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Opfikon Basket BlueWings Bildungszentrum Zofingen 4  
1800 HNLA SA 06.10.2018 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Fribourg Olympic Riveraine  
1941 HNBL SA 06.10.2018 19:00 BC Winterthur BBC Nyon Neuhegi  
4924 HU17IA SO 07.10.2018 10:00 Starwings Basket I BC Alte Kanti Aarau Sharks I Sporthalle  
2666 H1LN-GR-O SO 07.10.2018 12:30 Starwings BC Alte Kanti Aarau Sporthalle  
5511 HU17IA SO 07.10.2018 13:00 BBZU Magics I BC Winterthur I Sportzentrum Hirslen  
6508 DCoupe Sui SO 07.10.2018 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 STV Luzern Basket Gitterli  
1801 HNLA SO 07.10.2018 15:30 Starwings Basket Riviera Lakers Sporthalle  
1802 HNLA SO 07.10.2018 16:00 SAM Basket Massagno Swiss Central Basketball Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
4468 HU20IA SO 07.10.2018 16:30 GCZ Wildcats I BCKE I Im Birch Zürich  
1939 HNBL SO 07.10.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Groupe E Académie Fribourg Sporthalle  
6510 DCoupe Sui DI 09.10.2018 20:15 Baden Basket 54 BC Arlesheim BerufsBildung (BBB) H1-2  
4332 D1LRA DI 09.10.2018 20:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Greifensee Basket Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
4385 D1LRA DI 09.10.2018 20:45 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales BC Olten-Zofingen Giroud-Olma  
1947 HNBL SA 13.10.2018 14:30 Groupe E Académie Fribourg GC Zürich Wildcats Site Sportif St. Léonard  
2670 H1LN-GR-O SA 13.10.2018 14:30 Starwings BC 79 Arbedo Sporthalle  
2032 HNBL SA 13.10.2018 16:00 Meyrin Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Champs-Fréchets  
1943 HNBL SA 13.10.2018 17:30 BBC Nyon Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Rocher  
2924 DNBL-GR-E SA 13.10.2018 17:30 BC Arlesheim GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Gym. Münchenstein  
1804 HNLA SA 13.10.2018 17:30 Fribourg Olympic SAM Basket Massagno Site Sportif St. Léonard  
1945 HNBL SA 13.10.2018 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies BC Winterthur Sportanlage Allmendli  
2405 HNBL SA 13.10.2018 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Villars Basket Arnold-Reymond  
1805 HNLA SA 13.10.2018 17:30 Riviera Lakers Lions de Genève Galeries du Rivage  
2925 DNBL-GR-E SA 13.10.2018 17:30 STV Luzern Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach  
1803 HNLA SA 13.10.2018 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket BC Boncourt Riveraine  
2668 H1LN-GR-O SO 14.10.2018 13:00 Lugano Tigers BC Alte Kanti Aarau Istituto Elvetico  
1806 HNLA SO 14.10.2018 16:00 BBC Monthey-Chablais Swiss Central Basketball Reposieux  
2671 H1LN-GR-O SO 14.10.2018 16:00 BC Boncourt CF Baden Basket 54 Salle sportive  
1807 HNLA SO 14.10.2018 16:00 Lugano Tigers Pully Lausanne Foxes Istituto Elvetico  
2669 H1LN-GR-O SO 14.10.2018 16:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
4474 HU20IA SO 14.10.2018 16:15 GCZ Wildcats I BC Arlesheim I Im Birch Zürich  
319 H5L MO 15.10.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
104 H2L MO 15.10.2018 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Liestal Basket 44 1 Erlenmatt  
101 H2L MO 15.10.2018 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Arlesheim 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
68 D3L DI 16.10.2018 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket BBC Laufen Sternenfeld  
278 H4L DI 16.10.2018 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Pratteln 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
927 HU20 MI 17.10.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 SC Uni Basel Basket Hagenbuchen 2  
986 HU15 MI 17.10.2018 18:30 BC Pratteln CVJM Riehen Basket Kuspo Pratteln 3  
277 H4L MI 17.10.2018 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 TV Magden Gerenmatte 1  
197 H3L MI 17.10.2018 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden TV Muttenz Basket 1 Rheinpark-Halle  
320 H5L MI 17.10.2018 20:15 Liestal Basket 44 3 TV Muttenz Basket 3 Sporthalle Kaserne 2  
110 H2L MI 17.10.2018 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Allschwil 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
3553 DU20 MI 17.10.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim TV Muttenz Basket Gym. Münchenstein 1  
213 H3L MI 17.10.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 Liestal Basket 44 2 Hagenbuchen 3  
7 D2L MI 17.10.2018 20:30 BC Münchenstein 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
9 D2L MI 17.10.2018 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 Liestal Basket 44 2 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
1948 HNBL MI 17.10.2018 20:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Beausobre  
1484 DU17 DO 18.10.2018 18:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel Liestal Basket 44 Erlenmatt 1  
2927 DNBL-GR-E DO 18.10.2018 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BC Arlesheim Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
911 HU20 DO 18.10.2018 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket TSV Rheinfelden Wasserstelzen 1  
970 HU15H FR 19.10.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Gerenmatte 1  
196 H3L FR 19.10.2018 20:00 TV Grenzach BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
4710 DU17I SA 20.10.2018 12:30 GCZ Lady Wildcats STV Luzern Basket Im Birch Zürich  
3575 DU15 SA 20.10.2018 13:15 Starwings Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle  
1971 HNBL SA 20.10.2018 13:45 Groupe E Académie Fribourg BC Winterthur Site Sportif St. Léonard  
1005 MixU13H SA 20.10.2018 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Erlenmatt  
2928 DNBL-GR-E SA 20.10.2018 15:00 GC Zürich Lady Wildcats STV Luzern Basket Im Birch Zürich  
2673 H1LN-GR-O SA 20.10.2018 16:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF Starwings Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
1969 HNBL SA 20.10.2018 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BBC Nyon Erlenmatt  
1809 HNLA SA 20.10.2018 17:30 Fribourg Olympic Lugano Tigers Site Sportif St. Léonard  
1970 HNBL SA 20.10.2018 17:30 GC Zürich Wildcats Goldcoast Wallabies Im Birch Zürich  
1810 HNLA SA 20.10.2018 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes BBC Monthey-Chablais Vallée de la Jeunesse  
1808 HNLA SA 20.10.2018 18:00 Swiss Central Basketball Riviera Lakers Dreifachhalle Maihof  
1714 HU20 SA 20.10.2018 19:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Allschwil-ALGON Gitterli  
1972 HNBL SA 20.10.2018 19:00 Meyrin Basket Villars Basket Champs-Fréchets  
4918 HU17IA SO 21.10.2018 11:00 BC Winterthur I BBZU Magics I Neuhegi  
1715 HU20 SO 21.10.2018 13:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON CVJM Riehen Basket Neu-Allschwil 2  
4478 HU20IA SO 21.10.2018 13:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau - Lions I GCZ Wildcats I Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
2929 DNBL-GR-E SO 21.10.2018 13:30 Baden Basket 54 BC Arlesheim Neue Kantonsschule Baden  
4700 DU17I SO 21.10.2018 13:30 BC Winterthur STV Luzern Basket Neuhegi  
2674 H1LN-GR-O SO 21.10.2018 16:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
4467 HU20IA SO 21.10.2018 16:00 BC Winterthur I Swiss Central Basket I Neuhegi  
1811 HNLA SO 21.10.2018 16:00 Lions de Genève Starwings Basket Salle polyvalente Pommier -  
2672 H1LN-GR-O SO 21.10.2018 16:00 Lugano Tigers BC Boncourt CF Istituto Elvetico  
1812 HNLA SO 21.10.2018 16:00 SAM Basket Massagno Union Neuchâtel Basket Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
2675 H1LN-GR-O SO 21.10.2018 16:15 Baden Basket 54 BC 79 Arbedo Neue Kantonsschule Baden  
973 HU15H MO 22.10.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Starwings Basket Erlenmatt 2  
190 H3L MO 22.10.2018 20:00 Basilisks Basketball TV Muttenz Basket 1 Swiss International School  
106 H2L MO 22.10.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Pratteln 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
3590 HBVNCUPH MO 22.10.2018 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Bläsischulhaus  
11 D2L MO 22.10.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Pratteln 1 Gym. Münchenstein 2  
198 H3L MO 22.10.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Omnisports  
335 H5L MO 22.10.2018 20:45 BC Münchenstein TV Muttenz Basket 3 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
3563 DU15 DI 23.10.2018 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 1  
1476 DU17 DI 23.10.2018 18:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Arlesheim Frenkenbündten 1  
70 D3L DI 23.10.2018 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Allschwil Serafin Primarschule  
4346 D1LRA DI 23.10.2018 20:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
3561 DU20 DI 23.10.2018 20:30 JuraBasket Femina Bern U20 EHMP  
4389 D1LRA DI 23.10.2018 20:30 LK Zug Basket Frauenfeld 1 Neue Sporthalle Zug  
5609 HU20 DI 23.10.2018 20:45 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Münchenstein Gym. Münchenstein 1  
919 HU20 MI 24.10.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 TSV Rheinfelden Hagenbuchen 2  
899 DU 13 MI 24.10.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Münchenstein Bläsischulhaus  
996 HU15 MI 24.10.2018 18:30 BC Pratteln BC Arlesheim 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
1012 MixU13H MI 24.10.2018 18:30 JuraBasket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
282 H4L MI 24.10.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Neu-Allschwil 2  
326 H5L MI 24.10.2018 20:15 Liestal Basket 44 3 BC Moutier 3 Sporthalle Kaserne 2  
103 H2L MI 24.10.2018 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 JuraBasket Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
135 H2L MI 24.10.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Moutier 1 Frenkenbündten  
2676 H1LN-GR-O MI 24.10.2018 20:30 BC 79 Arbedo SAM Basket Massagno CF SMe2  
2677 H1LN-GR-O MI 24.10.2018 20:30 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Lugano Tigers Palapenz (Chiasso)  
193 H3L MI 24.10.2018 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 CVJM Birsfelden Engerfeld  
3556 DU20 DO 25.10.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim Erlenmatt 1  
201 H3L DO 25.10.2018 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Arlesheim 3 Erlenmatt 1  
10 D2L DO 25.10.2018 20:30 JuraBasket BC Münchenstein 1 EHMP  
3564 DU15 FR 26.10.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Liestal Basket 44 St. Alban Turnhalle 1  
4391 D1LRA FR 26.10.2018 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen Liestal Basket 44 Kantonsschule Hardwald 1 (Olten)  
916 HU20 FR 26.10.2018 20:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
3591 HBVNCUPH FR 26.10.2018 20:00 TV Grenzach TSV Rheinfelden 1 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
3595 HBVNCUPH FR 26.10.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Allschwil 1 Margelacker 1  
3596 HBVNCUPH FR 26.10.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 3 BC Pratteln 2 Margelacker 3  
4290 D1LRA FR 26.10.2018 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
105 H2L FR 26.10.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Hagenbuchen 3  
4292 D1LRA FR 26.10.2018 20:30 Greifensee Basket BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Schulhaus Breiti  
5610 HU20 FR 26.10.2018 20:45 Liestal Basket 44 BC Münchenstein Gitterli  
1014 MixU13H SA 27.10.2018 11:00 Liestal Basket 44 1 JuraBasket 1 Gitterli  
1002 MixU13H SA 27.10.2018 11:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Rollschuh-Sporthalle Morgarten  
981 HU15H SA 27.10.2018 12:00 Starwings Basket Liestal Basket 44 Sporthalle  
3565 DU15 SA 27.10.2018 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket Margelacker 3  
3588 DU15 SA 27.10.2018 13:30 Femina Bern U15 Starwings Basket Turnhalle Brünnen 1  
4707 DU17I SA 27.10.2018 13:30 Liestal Basket 44 STV Luzern Basket Gitterli  
910 HU20 SA 27.10.2018 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket CVJM Riehen Basket Margelacker 1  
2679 H1LN-GR-O SA 27.10.2018 14:30 BC Boncourt CF BC Alte Kanti Aarau Salle sportive  
2678 H1LN-GR-O SA 27.10.2018 14:30 Starwings Baden Basket 54 Sporthalle  
1816 HNLA SA 27.10.2018 16:00 BBC Monthey-Chablais SAM Basket Massagno Reposieux  
968 HU15H SA 27.10.2018 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON Margelacker 3  
1976 HNBL SA 27.10.2018 16:15 BC Winterthur Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Neuhegi  
1973 HNBL SA 27.10.2018 17:30 BBC Nyon Meyrin Basket Rocher  
1813 HNLA SA 27.10.2018 17:30 BC Boncourt Swiss Central Basketball Salle sportive  
1975 HNBL SA 27.10.2018 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies BC Bären Kleinbasel Sportanlage Allmendli  
1815 HNLA SA 27.10.2018 17:30 Lions de Genève Pully Lausanne Foxes Salle polyvalente Pommier -  
1974 HNBL SA 27.10.2018 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Groupe E Académie Fribourg Vallée de la Jeunesse  
1814 HNLA SA 27.10.2018 17:30 Starwings Basket Union Neuchâtel Basket Sporthalle  
1977 HNBL SA 27.10.2018 17:30 Villars Basket GC Zürich Wildcats CS Platy  
5506 HU17IA SA 27.10.2018 18:45 BC Winterthur I BC Alte Kanti Aarau Sharks I Neuhegi  
5505 HU17IA SA 27.10.2018 20:00 Starwings Basket I BCKE I Sporthalle H1  
1080 MixU 11 SO 28.10.2018 09:30 CVJM Riehen BC Pratteln Hagenbuchen 1  
1099 MixU 11 SO 28.10.2018 09:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Münchenstein Hagenbuchen 3  
1094 MixU 11 SO 28.10.2018 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Hagenbuchen 2  
1076 MixU 11 SO 28.10.2018 10:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel JuraBasket Hagenbuchen 3  
1064 MixU 11H SO 28.10.2018 10:45 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Hagenbuchen 1  
1067 MixU 11H SO 28.10.2018 10:45 Starwings Basket BC Arlesheim Hagenbuchen 2  
894 DU 13 SO 28.10.2018 11:00 BC Münchenstein JuraBasket Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
4923 HU17IA SO 28.10.2018 11:00 BCKE I BBZU Magics I Sportanlage Allmendli  
1082 MixU 11 SO 28.10.2018 12:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Hagenbuchen 3  
1096 MixU 11 SO 28.10.2018 12:00 BC Pratteln Liestal Basket 44 2 Hagenbuchen 1  
1087 MixU 11 SO 28.10.2018 12:00 CVJM Riehen TV Muttenz Basket Hagenbuchen 2  
3587 DU15 SO 28.10.2018 13:00 BC Münchenstein Femina Bern U15 Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
4289 D1LRA SO 28.10.2018 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 LK Zug Basket Gitterli  
1065 MixU 11H SO 28.10.2018 13:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Arlesheim Hagenbuchen 1  
4480 HU20IA SO 28.10.2018 13:15 BC Divac I BC Alte Kanti Aarau - Lions I Leutschenbach  
1086 MixU 11 SO 28.10.2018 13:15 JuraBasket BC Münchenstein Hagenbuchen 3  
1066 MixU 11H SO 28.10.2018 13:15 Liestal Basket 44 1 Starwings Basket Hagenbuchen 2  
1485 DU17 SO 28.10.2018 15:00 BC Münchenstein a.K. Liestal Basket 44 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
4355 D1LRA SO 28.10.2018 16:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
1817 HNLA SO 28.10.2018 16:00 Riviera Lakers Fribourg Olympic Galeries du Rivage  
4703 DU17I SO 28.10.2018 16:30 GCZ Lady Wildcats Liestal Basket 44 Im Birch H1  
5498 HU15 MO 29.10.2018 18:45 SC Uni Basel Basket CVJM Riehen Basket Gym. Oberwil 1  
280 H4L MO 29.10.2018 20:15 TV Magden CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Sporthalle Juch  
4282 D1LRA MO 29.10.2018 20:30 Greifensee Basket Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Schulhaus Breiti  
107 H2L MO 29.10.2018 20:30 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 EHMP  
5379 HU17H DI 30.10.2018 18:45 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
958 HU17 DI 30.10.2018 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden Basilisks Basketball a.K. Engerfeld 1  
325 H5L DI 30.10.2018 19:45 BBC Laufen TSV Rheinfelden 2 Serafin Primarschule  
195 H3L DI 30.10.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 Basilisks Basketball Frenkenbündten 1  
2920 DNBL-GR-E DI 30.10.2018 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Baden Basket 54 Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
917 HU20 DI 30.10.2018 20:45 SC Uni Basel Basket TV Muttenz Basket Gym. Münchenstein 1  
1473 DU17 MI 31.10.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Münchenstein a.K. Gym. Münchenstein 1  
903 DU 13 MI 31.10.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil-ALGON Bläsischulhaus  
66 D3L MI 31.10.2018 19:00 BC Pratteln 2 TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Pratteln 2  
109 H2L MI 31.10.2018 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 SC Uni Basel Basket Hagenbuchen 2  
3593 HBVNCUPH MI 31.10.2018 20:15 Liestal Basket 44 3 CVJM Birsfelden Sporthalle Kaserne 2  
108 H2L MI 31.10.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Frenkenbündten  
13 D2L MI 31.10.2018 20:30 BC Münchenstein 1 CVJM Riehen Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
14 D2L MI 31.10.2018 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 JuraBasket Kuspo Pratteln 1  
111 H2L MI 31.10.2018 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Moutier 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
5501 HU15 DO 01.11.2018 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Wasserstelzen 3  
185 H3L DO 01.11.2018 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Moutier 2 Erlenmatt 1  
2682 H1LN-GR-O DO 01.11.2018 20:30 BC Boncourt CF Starwings Salle sportive  
975 HU15H FR 02.11.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 JuraBasket Gerenmatte 1  
3571 DU15 FR 02.11.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel JuraBasket St. Alban Turnhalle 1  
3576 DU15 FR 02.11.2018 18:30 BC Münchenstein Liestal Basket 44 Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
922 HU20 FR 02.11.2018 20:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Arlesheim 2 EHMP  
209 H3L FR 02.11.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 3 Margelacker 1  
331 H5L FR 02.11.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 3 BC Moutier 3 Margelacker 3  
4381 D1LRA FR 02.11.2018 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
3589 DU15 SA 03.11.2018 11:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON Femina Bern U15 Neu-Allschwil 1  
5613 HU20 SA 03.11.2018 13:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON BC Münchenstein Neu-Allschwil 2  
3555 DU20 SA 03.11.2018 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket Margelacker 3  
1013 MixU13H SA 03.11.2018 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Starwings Basket Erlenmatt  
2033 HNBL SA 03.11.2018 14:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Groupe E Académie Fribourg Cherrat  
4538 HU17 SA 03.11.2018 15:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Moutier Neu-Allschwil 3  
2930 DNBL-GR-E SA 03.11.2018 15:00 GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Baden Basket 54 Im Birch Zürich  
4709 DU17I SA 03.11.2018 16:30 Liestal Basket 44 GCZ Lady Wildcats Gitterli  
1978 HNBL SA 03.11.2018 17:30 BBC Nyon Villars Basket Rocher  
4469 HU20IA SA 03.11.2018 17:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau - Lions I BC Arlesheim I Sportanlage Telli H3  
2931 DNBL-GR-E SA 03.11.2018 17:30 BC Arlesheim BC Alte Kanti Aarau Gym. Münchenstein  
1979 HNBL SA 03.11.2018 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Erlenmatt  
1980 HNBL SA 03.11.2018 17:30 GC Zürich Wildcats BC Winterthur Im Birch Zürich  
1820 HNLA SA 03.11.2018 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Fribourg Olympic Arnold-Reymond  
1818 HNLA SA 03.11.2018 17:30 Swiss Central Basketball Starwings Basket Dreifachhalle Maihof  
1819 HNLA SA 03.11.2018 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Lugano Tigers Riveraine  
912 HU20 SA 03.11.2018 19:00 Liestal Basket 44 JuraBasket 2 Gitterli  
2010 HNBL SA 03.11.2018 19:00 Meyrin Basket Goldcoast Wallabies Champs-Fréchets  
1025 MixU 13 SO 04.11.2018 09:30 Basilisks Basketball BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
1040 MixU 13 SO 04.11.2018 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Neu-Allschwil 1  
5746 MixU 13 SO 04.11.2018 09:30 BC Arlesheim 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Neu-Allschwil 3  
1026 MixU 13 SO 04.11.2018 10:55 BC Moutier a.K. BC Münchenstein Neu-Allschwil 1  
1037 MixU 13 SO 04.11.2018 10:55 JuraBasket 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Neu-Allschwil 3  
1049 MixU 13 SO 04.11.2018 10:55 TV Muttenz Basket BC Pratteln Neu-Allschwil 2  
4466 HU20IA SO 04.11.2018 11:00 BC Divac I GCZ Wildcats I Leutschenbach  
1045 MixU 13 SO 04.11.2018 12:20 BC Arlesheim 2 Basilisks Basketball Neu-Allschwil 3  
1060 MixU 13 SO 04.11.2018 12:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Neu-Allschwil 1  
1046 MixU 13 SO 04.11.2018 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket Liestal Basket 44 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
4932 HU17IA SO 04.11.2018 13:00 BCKE I BC Alte Kanti Aarau Sharks I Sportanlage Heslibach  
2681 H1LN-GR-O SO 04.11.2018 13:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF BC Alte Kanti Aarau Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
4377 D1LRA SO 04.11.2018 13:15 BC flying Divac Greifensee Basket Leutschenbach  
5503 HU17IA SO 04.11.2018 13:15 Starwings Basket I BBZU Magics I Sporthalle  
1050 MixU 13 SO 04.11.2018 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Münchenstein Neu-Allschwil 1  
1063 MixU 13 SO 04.11.2018 13:45 JuraBasket 2 BC Pratteln Neu-Allschwil 2  
5745 MixU 13 SO 04.11.2018 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket BC Moutier a.K. Neu-Allschwil 3  
4465 HU20IA SO 04.11.2018 15:00 BCKE I BC Winterthur I Sportanlage Heslibach  
4706 DU17I SO 04.11.2018 15:30 STV Luzern Basket BC Winterthur Sportplatz Wartegg 3  
966 HU15H SO 04.11.2018 16:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON Liestal Basket 44 Neu-Allschwil 3  
1821 HNLA SO 04.11.2018 16:00 BC Boncourt Riviera Lakers Salle sportive  
1822 HNLA SO 04.11.2018 16:00 SAM Basket Massagno Lions de Genève Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
2683 H1LN-GR-O SO 04.11.2018 18:00 Baden Basket 54 Lugano Tigers Neue Kantonsschule Baden  
4539 HU17 MO 05.11.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Moutier Hagenbuchen 2  
982 HU15H MO 05.11.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 JuraBasket Erlenmatt 2  
992 HU15 MO 05.11.2018 18:45 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Gym. Oberwil 1  
114 H2L MO 05.11.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
3560 DU20 MO 05.11.2018 20:15 BC Bären Kleinbasel Femina Bern U20 Erlenmatt  
4383 D1LRA MO 05.11.2018 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 LK Zug Basket Schulhaus Rütihof  
18 D2L MO 05.11.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Gym. Münchenstein 2  
116 H2L MO 05.11.2018 20:30 JuraBasket SC Uni Basel Basket EHMP  
960 HU17 DI 06.11.2018 18:30 Basilisks Basketball a.K. BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Swiss International School  
3579 DU15 DI 06.11.2018 18:30 Liestal Basket 44 TV Muttenz Basket Frenkenbündten 1  
907 HU20 DI 06.11.2018 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden TV Muttenz Basket Engerfeld 1  
202 H3L DI 06.11.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 CVJM Birsfelden Frenkenbündten 1  
284 H4L DI 06.11.2018 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Allschwil 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
4378 D1LRA DI 06.11.2018 20:30 LK Zug Basket BC Seuzach-Stammheim Neue Sporthalle Zug  
1009 MixU13H MI 07.11.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 JuraBasket 1 Gerenmatte  
901 DU 13 MI 07.11.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel JuraBasket Bläsischulhaus  
1478 DU17 MI 07.11.2018 18:45 BC Arlesheim BC Bären Kleinbasel Gym. Münchenstein 1  
117 H2L MI 07.11.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Frenkenbündten  
322 H5L MI 07.11.2018 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Liestal Basket 44 3 Engerfeld  
3550 DU20 DO 08.11.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket Erlenmatt  
4484 HU20IA DO 08.11.2018 20:00 BC Winterthur I BC Divac I Rennweg Berufs+Fachschule  
941 HU20 DO 08.11.2018 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
4384 D1LRA DO 08.11.2018 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld  
204 H3L FR 09.11.2018 20:00 TV Grenzach TV Muttenz Basket 1 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
64 D3L FR 09.11.2018 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket BC Münchenstein 2 Gründen  
4298 D1LRA FR 09.11.2018 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 BC flying Divac Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
128 H2L FR 09.11.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Pratteln 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
115 H2L FR 09.11.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Omnisports  
1000 MixU13H SA 10.11.2018 11:00 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Gitterli  
976 HU15H SA 10.11.2018 12:00 Starwings Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON Sporthalle  
4702 DU17I SA 10.11.2018 13:30 BC Winterthur GCZ Lady Wildcats Neuhegi  
918 HU20 SA 10.11.2018 13:30 Liestal Basket 44 JuraBasket 1 Gitterli  
329 H5L SA 10.11.2018 14:00 BC Moutier 3 BBC Laufen Omnisports  
2932 DNBL-GR-E SA 10.11.2018 14:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
2686 H1LN-GR-O SA 10.11.2018 14:30 Starwings RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Sporthalle  
4339 D1LRA SA 10.11.2018 15:30 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales LK Zug Basket Bildungszentrum Zofingen 4  
4536 HU17 SA 10.11.2018 16:00 BC Moutier TV Muttenz Basket Omnisports  
971 HU15H SA 10.11.2018 16:00 JuraBasket TV Muttenz Basket EHMP  
3572 DU15 SA 10.11.2018 16:00 Liestal Basket 44 Starwings Basket Gitterli  
1824 HNLA SA 10.11.2018 17:00 Lions de Genève Union Neuchâtel Basket Pavillon des Sports de Champel  
2684 H1LN-GR-O SA 10.11.2018 17:30 BC 79 Arbedo BC Boncourt CF SMe2  
2687 H1LN-GR-O SA 10.11.2018 17:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Baden Basket 54 Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
2013 HNBL SA 10.11.2018 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Sportanlage Allmendli  
2012 HNBL SA 10.11.2018 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs GC Zürich Wildcats Vallée de la Jeunesse  
1825 HNLA SA 10.11.2018 17:30 Riviera Lakers BBC Monthey-Chablais Galeries du Rivage  
1823 HNLA SA 10.11.2018 17:30 Starwings Basket Pully Lausanne Foxes Sporthalle  
2933 DNBL-GR-E SA 10.11.2018 17:30 STV Luzern Basket BC Arlesheim Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach  
2015 HNBL SA 10.11.2018 17:30 Villars Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel CS Platy  
2014 HNBL SA 10.11.2018 19:00 BC Winterthur Meyrin Basket Neuhegi  
4927 HU17IA SO 11.11.2018 11:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Sharks I BC Winterthur I Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
4305 D1LRA SO 11.11.2018 13:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Liestal Basket 44 Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
4926 HU17IA SO 11.11.2018 13:00 BCKE I Starwings Basket I Sportanlage Heslibach  
2034 HNBL SO 11.11.2018 13:00 Groupe E Académie Fribourg BBC Nyon Site Sportif St. Léonard  
3585 DU15 SO 11.11.2018 13:00 JuraBasket Femina Bern U15 EHMP  
969 HU15H SO 11.11.2018 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 JuraBasket Gitterli  
2685 H1LN-GR-O SO 11.11.2018 13:00 Lugano Tigers SAM Basket Massagno CF Istituto Elvetico  
946 HU17H SO 11.11.2018 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 JuraBasket 2 Gitterli  
4483 HU20IA SO 11.11.2018 16:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau - Lions I BCKE I Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
4477 HU20IA SO 11.11.2018 16:00 BC Arlesheim I BC Divac I Hagenbuchen  
1826 HNLA SO 11.11.2018 16:00 Fribourg Olympic BC Boncourt Site Sportif St. Léonard  
1827 HNLA SO 11.11.2018 16:00 Lugano Tigers SAM Basket Massagno Istituto Elvetico  
1709 HU20 SO 11.11.2018 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON Margelacker 1  
961 HU17 MO 12.11.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim TSV Rheinfelden Hagenbuchen 2  
5497 HU15 MO 12.11.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 SC Uni Basel Basket Gerenmatte 1  
945 HU17H MO 12.11.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel SC Uni Basel Basket Bläsischulhaus  
4333 D1LRA MO 12.11.2018 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 BC flying Divac Schulhaus Rütihof  
286 H4L MO 12.11.2018 20:15 TV Magden BC Pratteln 2 Sporthalle Juch  
119 H2L MO 12.11.2018 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Moutier 1 Erlenmatt  
207 H3L MO 12.11.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 2 Basilisks Basketball Omnisports  
113 H2L MO 12.11.2018 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket Liestal Basket 44 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
3569 DU15 DI 13.11.2018 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 2  
4540 HU17 DI 13.11.2018 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden BC Moutier Engerfeld 1  
65 D3L DI 13.11.2018 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Pratteln 2 Serafin Primarschule  
208 H3L DI 13.11.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 TV Grenzach Frenkenbündten 2  
291 H4L DI 13.11.2018 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Wasserstelzen 1  
3547 DU20 DI 13.11.2018 20:30 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel EHMP  
924 HU20 DI 13.11.2018 20:45 SC Uni Basel Basket Liestal Basket 44 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
5569 DU17 MI 14.11.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Münchenstein a.K. Gym. Münchenstein 1  
287 H4L MI 14.11.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
121 H2L MI 14.11.2018 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket Hagenbuchen 2  
333 H5L MI 14.11.2018 20:15 Liestal Basket 44 3 BC Allschwil 3 Sporthalle Kaserne 2  
120 H2L MI 14.11.2018 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Pratteln 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
3548 DU20 MI 14.11.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim BC Moutier Gym. Münchenstein 1  
19 D2L MI 14.11.2018 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Münchenstein 1 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
994 HU15 DO 15.11.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Gerenmatte 1  
5615 HU20 DO 15.11.2018 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Münchenstein Wasserstelzen 1  
4386 D1LRA DO 15.11.2018 20:45 Liestal Basket 44 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Gitterli  
930 HU20 FR 16.11.2018 20:00 JuraBasket 1 TSV Rheinfelden EHMP  
194 H3L FR 16.11.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Moutier 2 Margelacker 1  
323 H5L FR 16.11.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 3 BBC Laufen Margelacker 3  
118 H2L FR 16.11.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Allschwil 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
1017 MixU13H SA 17.11.2018 09:30 JuraBasket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Chaudron Boncourt  
1011 MixU13H SA 17.11.2018 11:00 Starwings Basket Liestal Basket 44 1 Sporthalle  
1015 MixU13H SA 17.11.2018 11:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Rollschuh-Sporthalle Morgarten  
972 HU15H SA 17.11.2018 13:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON BC Arlesheim 1 Rollschuh-Sporthalle Morgarten  
2934 DNBL-GR-E SA 17.11.2018 13:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau STV Luzern Basket Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
2935 DNBL-GR-E SA 17.11.2018 13:30 BC Arlesheim Baden Basket 54 Gym. Münchenstein  
3583 DU15 SA 17.11.2018 13:30 Femina Bern U15 TV Muttenz Basket Turnhalle Brünnen 1  
2689 H1LN-GR-O SA 17.11.2018 13:30 Starwings SAM Basket Massagno CF Sporthalle  
4537 HU17 SA 17.11.2018 14:00 BC Moutier Basilisks Basketball a.K. Omnisports  
2690 H1LN-GR-O SA 17.11.2018 14:30 BC Boncourt CF RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Salle sportive  
2691 H1LN-GR-O SA 17.11.2018 16:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lugano Tigers Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
3566 DU15 SA 17.11.2018 16:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Allschwil-ALGON Gitterli  
1829 HNLA SA 17.11.2018 16:30 Starwings Basket SAM Basket Massagno Sporthalle  
1830 HNLA SA 17.11.2018 17:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Fribourg Olympic Reposieux  
2016 HNBL SA 17.11.2018 17:30 BBC Nyon Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Rocher  
2688 H1LN-GR-O SA 17.11.2018 17:30 BC 79 Arbedo Baden Basket 54 SMe2  
1828 HNLA SA 17.11.2018 17:30 BC Boncourt Lions de Genève Salle sportive  
2017 HNBL SA 17.11.2018 17:30 GC Zürich Wildcats Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Im Birch Zürich  
2019 HNBL SA 17.11.2018 17:30 Villars Basket Goldcoast Wallabies CS Platy  
3557 DU20 SA 17.11.2018 18:30 Femina Bern U20 TV Muttenz Basket Turnhalle Brünnen 1  
5510 HU17IA SA 17.11.2018 19:00 BCKE I BC Winterthur I Sportanlage Allmendli  
1034 MixU 13 SO 18.11.2018 09:30 Basilisks Basketball CVJM Riehen Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 2  
1044 MixU 13 SO 18.11.2018 09:30 BC Pratteln BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
1028 MixU 13 SO 18.11.2018 09:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Sporthalle Niederholz 3  
905 DU 13 SO 18.11.2018 10:00 BC Münchenstein BC Bären Kleinbasel Kuspo Bruckfeld 3  
3581 DU15 SO 18.11.2018 10:00 BC Münchenstein BC Allschwil-ALGON Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
5754 MixU 13 SO 18.11.2018 10:55 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Moutier a.K. Sporthalle Niederholz 3  
1055 MixU 13 SO 18.11.2018 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Münchenstein Sporthalle Niederholz 2  
1053 MixU 13 SO 18.11.2018 10:55 JuraBasket 2 TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
4711 DU17I SO 18.11.2018 11:15 BC Winterthur Liestal Basket 44 AXA-Arena  
4930 HU17IA SO 18.11.2018 12:00 BBZU Magics I Starwings Basket I Sportzentrum Hirslen  
1472 DU17 SO 18.11.2018 12:00 BC Münchenstein a.K. BC Bären Kleinbasel Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
962 HU15H SO 18.11.2018 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket Starwings Basket Margelacker 3  
1056 MixU 13 SO 18.11.2018 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Basilisks Basketball Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
1041 MixU 13 SO 18.11.2018 12:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 CVJM Riehen Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 3  
1054 MixU 13 SO 18.11.2018 12:20 BC Pratteln Liestal Basket 44 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 2  
1710 HU20 SO 18.11.2018 13:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON TSV Rheinfelden Neu-Allschwil 2  
963 HU15H SO 18.11.2018 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Gitterli  
4470 HU20IA SO 18.11.2018 13:00 Swiss Central Basket I GCZ Wildcats I Dreifachhalle Maihof  
5755 MixU 13 SO 18.11.2018 13:45 BC Arlesheim 2 TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 3  
1031 MixU 13 SO 18.11.2018 13:45 BC Moutier a.K. BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
1033 MixU 13 SO 18.11.2018 13:45 BC Münchenstein JuraBasket 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 2  
2018 HNBL SO 18.11.2018 14:00 BC Winterthur BC Bären Kleinbasel AXA-Arena  
959 HU17 SO 18.11.2018 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim Margelacker 1  
956 HU17 SO 18.11.2018 15:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 TSV Rheinfelden Neu-Allschwil 3  
2020 HNBL SO 18.11.2018 15:00 Meyrin Basket Groupe E Académie Fribourg Champs-Fréchets  
4363 D1LRA SO 18.11.2018 15:30 BC flying Divac Opfikon Basket BlueWings Leutschenbach  
942 HU17H SO 18.11.2018 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Bären Kleinbasel Gitterli  
4352 D1LRA SO 18.11.2018 15:45 Greifensee Basket Liestal Basket 44 Schulhaus Breiti  
1831 HNLA SO 18.11.2018 16:00 Swiss Central Basketball Lugano Tigers Dreifachhalle Maihof  
940 HU20 SO 18.11.2018 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket 2 Margelacker 1  
1832 HNLA SO 18.11.2018 16:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Pully Lausanne Foxes Riveraine  
2926 DNBL-GR-E SO 18.11.2018 18:00 Baden Basket 54 GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Neue Kantonsschule Baden  
984 HU15 MO 19.11.2018 18:45 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Pratteln Gym. Oberwil 1  
211 H3L MO 19.11.2018 20:00 Basilisks Basketball CVJM Birsfelden Swiss International School  
122 H2L MO 19.11.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 SC Uni Basel Basket Neu-Allschwil 2  
4306 D1LRA MO 19.11.2018 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Schulhaus Rütihof  
274 H4L MO 19.11.2018 20:15 TV Magden BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Sporthalle Juch  
5 D2L MO 19.11.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Gym. Münchenstein 2  
5611 HU20 MO 19.11.2018 20:30 BC Münchenstein JuraBasket 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
125 H2L MO 19.11.2018 20:30 JuraBasket Liestal Basket 44 1 EHMP  
330 H5L MO 19.11.2018 20:45 BC Münchenstein Liestal Basket 44 3 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
897 DU 13 DI 20.11.2018 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 2  
3599 HBVNCUPH DI 20.11.2018 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Arlesheim 2 Serafin Primarschule  
4294 D1LRA DI 20.11.2018 20:15 LK Zug Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Neue Sporthalle Zug  
4382 D1LRA DI 20.11.2018 20:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim BC flying Divac Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
931 HU20 DI 20.11.2018 20:45 SC Uni Basel Basket JuraBasket 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
3574 DU15 MI 21.11.2018 18:45 JuraBasket BC Allschwil-ALGON Centre professionel 2 Delémont  
285 H4L MI 21.11.2018 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Gerenmatte 1  
99 H2L MI 21.11.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Frenkenbündten  
3554 DU20 MI 21.11.2018 20:30 BC Moutier BC Bären Kleinbasel Omnisports  
124 H2L MI 21.11.2018 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
2680 H1LN-GR-O MI 21.11.2018 20:30 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto BC 79 Arbedo Palapenz (Chiasso)  
223 H3L MI 21.11.2018 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Liestal Basket 44 2 Engerfeld  
214 H3L DO 22.11.2018 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Erlenmatt 1  
2936 DNBL-GR-E DO 22.11.2018 20:30 Baden Basket 54 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BerufsBildung (BBB) H1-2  
929 HU20 DO 22.11.2018 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket JuraBasket 1 Wasserstelzen 1  
3578 DU15 FR 23.11.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Münchenstein St. Alban Turnhalle 1  
948 HU17H FR 23.11.2018 20:00 JuraBasket 2 SC Uni Basel Basket EHMP  
923 HU20 FR 23.11.2018 20:00 TSV Rheinfelden JuraBasket 2 Engerfeld 1  
289 H4L FR 23.11.2018 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 BC Allschwil 2 Fröschmatt  
21 D2L FR 23.11.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 JuraBasket Frenkenbündten 1  
2695 H1LN-GR-O FR 23.11.2018 20:30 Baden Basket 54 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Neue Kantonsschule Baden  
123 H2L FR 23.11.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Omnisports  
977 HU15H SA 24.11.2018 11:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Arlesheim 1 Gitterli  
1003 MixU13H SA 24.11.2018 14:00 JuraBasket 1 Starwings Basket Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
2693 H1LN-GR-O SA 24.11.2018 14:00 Lugano Tigers BC 79 Arbedo Istituto Elvetico  
2025 HNBL SA 24.11.2018 14:30 Groupe E Académie Fribourg Villars Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard  
2022 HNBL SA 24.11.2018 14:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs BC Winterthur Vallée de la Jeunesse  
2021 HNBL SA 24.11.2018 15:00 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Meyrin Basket Omnisport  
898 DU 13 SA 24.11.2018 16:00 JuraBasket BC Allschwil-ALGON Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
5378 HU17H SA 24.11.2018 16:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Gitterli  
933 HU20 SA 24.11.2018 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 Margelacker 1  
1835 HNLA SA 24.11.2018 17:00 Lugano Tigers Riviera Lakers Istituto Elvetico  
2023 HNBL SA 24.11.2018 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel GC Zürich Wildcats Erlenmatt  
1834 HNLA SA 24.11.2018 17:30 Fribourg Olympic Starwings Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard  
2024 HNBL SA 24.11.2018 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies BBC Nyon Sportanlage Allmendli  
1833 HNLA SA 24.11.2018 17:30 Lions de Genève BBC Monthey-Chablais Salle polyvalente Pommier -  
2937 DNBL-GR-E SA 24.11.2018 17:30 STV Luzern Basket GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach  
1091 MixU 11 SO 25.11.2018 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Münchenstein Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
1098 MixU 11 SO 25.11.2018 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 3  
1077 MixU 11 SO 25.11.2018 09:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 CVJM Riehen Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
5507 HU17IA SO 25.11.2018 10:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Sharks I BBZU Magics I Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
1068 MixU 11H SO 25.11.2018 10:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Starwings Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
1069 MixU 11H SO 25.11.2018 10:45 BC Arlesheim Liestal Basket 44 1 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
1083 MixU 11 SO 25.11.2018 10:45 BC Pratteln JuraBasket Kuspo Bruckfeld 3  
979 HU15H SO 25.11.2018 11:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Neu-Allschwil 1  
4473 HU20IA SO 25.11.2018 11:00 BC Divac I Swiss Central Basket I Leutschenbach  
4479 HU20IA SO 25.11.2018 11:00 BCKE I BC Arlesheim I Sportanlage Allmendli  
1097 MixU 11 SO 25.11.2018 12:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 CVJM Riehen Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
1095 MixU 11 SO 25.11.2018 12:00 BC Münchenstein BC Bären Kleinbasel Kuspo Bruckfeld 3  
1079 MixU 11 SO 25.11.2018 12:00 JuraBasket Liestal Basket 44 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
1711 HU20 SO 25.11.2018 13:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON BC Arlesheim 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
4309 D1LRA SO 25.11.2018 13:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
1070 MixU 11H SO 25.11.2018 13:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
1073 MixU 11H SO 25.11.2018 13:15 BC Arlesheim Starwings Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
1078 MixU 11 SO 25.11.2018 13:15 BC Pratteln TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 3  
3570 DU15 SO 25.11.2018 13:15 Starwings Basket TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle H1  
4310 D1LRA SO 25.11.2018 13:30 Liestal Basket 44 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Gitterli  
2694 H1LN-GR-O SO 25.11.2018 14:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF BC Boncourt CF Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
952 HU17 SO 25.11.2018 15:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Arlesheim Neu-Allschwil 3  
4343 D1LRA SO 25.11.2018 15:30 BC flying Divac BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Leutschenbach  
5504 HU17IA SO 25.11.2018 15:30 Starwings Basket I BC Winterthur I Sporthalle H3  
1471 DU17 SO 25.11.2018 16:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Arlesheim Gitterli  
1836 HNLA SO 25.11.2018 16:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes Swiss Central Basketball Vallée de la Jeunesse  
2692 H1LN-GR-O SO 25.11.2018 16:00 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Starwings Liceo Mendrisio  
1837 HNLA SO 25.11.2018 17:00 SAM Basket Massagno BC Boncourt Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
896 DU 13 MO 26.11.2018 18:30 BC Münchenstein BC Allschwil-ALGON Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
3592 HBVNCUPH MO 26.11.2018 20:00 Basilisks Basketball SC Uni Basel Basket Swiss International School  
336 H5L MO 26.11.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 BBC Laufen Neu-Allschwil 2  
290 H4L MO 26.11.2018 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Margelacker 3  
129 H2L MO 26.11.2018 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Erlenmatt  
3601 HBVNCUPH MO 26.11.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Omnisports  
4312 D1LRA MO 26.11.2018 20:30 Greifensee Basket Opfikon Basket BlueWings Schulhaus Breiti  
69 D3L DI 27.11.2018 18:30 BC Allschwil BC Pratteln 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
934 HU20 DI 27.11.2018 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden SC Uni Basel Basket Engerfeld 1  
3607 DBVNCUPD DI 27.11.2018 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket CVJM Riehen Basket Sternenfeld  
4 D2L DI 27.11.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Münchenstein 1 Frenkenbündten 2  
3577 DU15 MI 28.11.2018 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON Starwings Basket Neu-Allschwil 1  
1018 MixU13H MI 28.11.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Gerenmatte  
5499 HU15 MI 28.11.2018 18:30 BC Pratteln SC Uni Basel Basket Kuspo Pratteln 3  
3597 HBVNCUPH MI 28.11.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Pratteln 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
126 H2L MI 28.11.2018 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Allschwil 1 Hagenbuchen 2  
215 H3L MI 28.11.2018 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden BC Moutier 2 Rheinpark-Halle  
192 H3L MI 28.11.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 TV Grenzach Hagenbuchen 3  
3598 HBVNCUPH MI 28.11.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 3 BC Arlesheim 1 Omnisports  
328 H5L MI 28.11.2018 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 TV Muttenz Basket 3 Engerfeld  
1480 DU17 DO 29.11.2018 18:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Münchenstein a.K. Frenkenbündten 1  
4374 D1LRA DO 29.11.2018 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 BC Olten-Zofingen Schulhaus Rütihof  
3 D2L DO 29.11.2018 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 2 EHMP  
950 HU17H FR 30.11.2018 18:45 SC Uni Basel Basket Liestal Basket 44 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
219 H3L FR 30.11.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Margelacker 1  
4320 D1LRA FR 30.11.2018 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Frauenfeld 1 Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
3586 DU15 SA 01.12.2018 10:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Femina Bern U15 Erlenmatt  
2696 H1LN-GR-O SA 01.12.2018 12:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF BC 79 Arbedo Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
974 HU15H SA 01.12.2018 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 Margelacker 1  
3573 DU15 SA 01.12.2018 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Münchenstein Margelacker 3  
5612 HU20 SA 01.12.2018 14:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Münchenstein EHMP  
954 HU17 SA 01.12.2018 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Margelacker 1  
3552 DU20 SA 01.12.2018 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Moutier Margelacker 3  
999 MixU13H SA 01.12.2018 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Erlenmatt  
2697 H1LN-GR-O SA 01.12.2018 14:30 BC Boncourt CF Lugano Tigers Salle sportive  
2938 DNBL-GR-E SA 01.12.2018 14:30 GC Zürich Lady Wildcats BC Arlesheim Im Birch Zürich  
4705 DU17I SA 01.12.2018 16:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Winterthur Gitterli  
1839 HNLA SA 01.12.2018 17:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Starwings Basket Reposieux  
2406 HNBL SA 01.12.2018 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Goldcoast Wallabies Erlenmatt  
1838 HNLA SA 01.12.2018 17:30 BC Boncourt Lugano Tigers Salle sportive  
2026 HNBL SA 01.12.2018 17:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils BBC Nyon Beausobre  
2027 HNBL SA 01.12.2018 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Meyrin Basket Arnold-Reymond  
1840 HNLA SA 01.12.2018 17:30 SAM Basket Massagno Pully Lausanne Foxes Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
4475 HU20IA SA 01.12.2018 19:00 BC Winterthur I BC Alte Kanti Aarau - Lions I Neuhegi  
937 HU20 SA 01.12.2018 19:00 Liestal Basket 44 CVJM Riehen Basket Gitterli  
2029 HNBL SA 01.12.2018 19:30 GC Zürich Wildcats Groupe E Académie Fribourg Im Birch Zürich  
1057 MixU 13 SO 02.12.2018 09:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Münchenstein Hagenbuchen 1  
1024 MixU 13 SO 02.12.2018 09:30 BC Pratteln BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Hagenbuchen 3  
1047 MixU 13 SO 02.12.2018 09:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 2  
5508 HU17IA SO 02.12.2018 10:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Sharks I Starwings Basket I Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
4929 HU17IA SO 02.12.2018 10:45 BC Winterthur I BCKE I Neuhegi  
5747 MixU 13 SO 02.12.2018 10:55 Basilisks Basketball JuraBasket 2 Hagenbuchen 3  
1048 MixU 13 SO 02.12.2018 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 TV Muttenz Basket Hagenbuchen 1  
1059 MixU 13 SO 02.12.2018 10:55 BC Moutier a.K. Liestal Basket 44 2 Hagenbuchen 2  
5749 MixU 13 SO 02.12.2018 12:20 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Hagenbuchen 2  
5750 MixU 13 SO 02.12.2018 12:20 BC Münchenstein CVJM Riehen Basket Hagenbuchen 3  
5748 MixU 13 SO 02.12.2018 12:20 BC Pratteln BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 1  
3580 DU15 SO 02.12.2018 13:15 Starwings Basket JuraBasket Sporthalle  
2939 DNBL-GR-E SO 02.12.2018 13:30 Baden Basket 54 STV Luzern Basket Neue Kantonsschule Baden  
2030 HNBL SO 02.12.2018 13:30 BC Winterthur Villars Basket Neuhegi  
1027 MixU 13 SO 02.12.2018 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Moutier a.K. Hagenbuchen 2  
5751 MixU 13 SO 02.12.2018 13:45 JuraBasket 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Hagenbuchen 3  
5752 MixU 13 SO 02.12.2018 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket Basilisks Basketball Hagenbuchen 1  
997 HU15 SO 02.12.2018 14:00 CVJM Riehen Basket SC Uni Basel Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
4476 HU20IA SO 02.12.2018 15:00 Swiss Central Basket I BCKE I Schulhaus Ruopigen 3fach  
967 HU15H SO 02.12.2018 15:30 Starwings Basket BC Arlesheim 1 Sporthalle  
2698 H1LN-GR-O SO 02.12.2018 16:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Starwings Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
936 HU20 SO 02.12.2018 16:00 BC Arlesheim 2 TV Muttenz Basket Hagenbuchen 2  
2699 H1LN-GR-O SO 02.12.2018 16:15 Baden Basket 54 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Neue Kantonsschule Baden  
955 HU17 MO 03.12.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim Basilisks Basketball a.K. Hagenbuchen 2  
130 H2L MO 03.12.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
288 H4L MO 03.12.2018 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Bläsischulhaus  
334 H5L MO 03.12.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 3 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Omnisports  
4302 D1LRA MO 03.12.2018 20:30 Greifensee Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Schulhaus Breiti  
127 H2L MO 03.12.2018 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Moutier 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
902 DU 13 DI 04.12.2018 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON BC Münchenstein Neu-Allschwil 2  
1482 DU17 DI 04.12.2018 18:30 Liestal Basket 44 Liestal Basket 44 2 Frenkenbündten 1  
1842 HNLA DI 04.12.2018 19:30 Swiss Central Basketball Fribourg Olympic Dreifachhalle Maihof  
5616 HU20 DI 04.12.2018 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden BC Münchenstein Engerfeld 1  
318 H5L DI 04.12.2018 19:45 BBC Laufen Liestal Basket 44 3 Serafin Primarschule  
4344 D1LRA DI 04.12.2018 20:15 LK Zug Basket Liestal Basket 44 Neue Sporthalle Zug  
218 H3L DI 04.12.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Frenkenbündten 1  
4373 D1LRA DI 04.12.2018 20:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Opfikon Basket BlueWings Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
938 HU20 DI 04.12.2018 20:45 SC Uni Basel Basket JuraBasket 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
1008 MixU13H MI 05.12.2018 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Starwings Basket Neu-Allschwil 2  
75 D3L MI 05.12.2018 19:00 BC Pratteln 2 BBC Laufen Kuspo Pratteln 2  
1841 HNLA MI 05.12.2018 19:30 Riviera Lakers Union Neuchâtel Basket Galeries du Rivage  
294 H4L MI 05.12.2018 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Gerenmatte 1  
292 H4L MI 05.12.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 TV Magden Neu-Allschwil 2  
136 H2L MI 05.12.2018 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Pratteln 1 Hagenbuchen 2  
224 H3L MI 05.12.2018 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden TV Grenzach Rheinpark-Halle  
133 H2L MI 05.12.2018 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
3559 DU20 MI 05.12.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim Femina Bern U20 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
221 H3L MI 05.12.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 Basilisks Basketball Hagenbuchen 3  
31 D2L MI 05.12.2018 20:30 BC Münchenstein 1 JuraBasket Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
5500 HU15 DO 06.12.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Pratteln Gerenmatte 1  
4337 D1LRA DO 06.12.2018 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Greifensee Basket Schulhaus Rütihof  
74 D3L DO 06.12.2018 20:45 BC Münchenstein 2 TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 3  
5614 HU20 FR 07.12.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Münchenstein Hagenbuchen 2  
3567 DU15 FR 07.12.2018 18:30 BC Münchenstein Starwings Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 3  
3582 DU15 FR 07.12.2018 18:30 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Gründen  
953 HU17 FR 07.12.2018 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden TV Muttenz Basket Engerfeld 1  
914 HU20 FR 07.12.2018 20:00 JuraBasket 1 TV Muttenz Basket EHMP  
23 D2L FR 07.12.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Frenkenbündten 1  
3603 HBVNCUPH FR 07.12.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Omnisports  
2038 HNBL FR 07.12.2018 20:30 Villars Basket Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs CS Platy  
1713 HU20 FR 07.12.2018 20:45 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON Gym. Münchenstein 1  
4920 HU17IA SA 08.12.2018 11:00 BBZU Magics I BC Alte Kanti Aarau Sharks I Sportzentrum Hirslen  
1006 MixU13H SA 08.12.2018 12:00 Starwings Basket BC Arlesheim 1 Sporthalle  
3584 DU15 SA 08.12.2018 13:30 Femina Bern U15 Liestal Basket 44 Kleefeld  
900 DU 13 SA 08.12.2018 14:00 JuraBasket BC Münchenstein EHMP  
2702 H1LN-GR-O SA 08.12.2018 14:00 Lugano Tigers Baden Basket 54 Istituto Elvetico  
2703 H1LN-GR-O SA 08.12.2018 14:30 Starwings BC Boncourt CF Sporthalle  
3558 DU20 SA 08.12.2018 16:00 Femina Bern U20 BC Moutier Kleefeld (1)  
3562 DU15 SA 08.12.2018 16:00 JuraBasket BC Münchenstein EHMP  
2039 HNBL SA 08.12.2018 16:00 Meyrin Basket BC Winterthur Champs-Fréchets  
2035 HNBL SA 08.12.2018 17:30 BBC Nyon BC Bären Kleinbasel Rocher  
2700 H1LN-GR-O SA 08.12.2018 17:30 BC 79 Arbedo BC Alte Kanti Aarau SMe2  
1845 HNLA SA 08.12.2018 17:30 Fribourg Olympic Lions de Genève Site Sportif St. Léonard  
2036 HNBL SA 08.12.2018 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies GC Zürich Wildcats Sportanlage Allmendli  
1846 HNLA SA 08.12.2018 17:30 Lugano Tigers BBC Monthey-Chablais Istituto Elvetico  
1847 HNLA SA 08.12.2018 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Riviera Lakers Arnold-Reymond  
1843 HNLA SA 08.12.2018 17:30 Starwings Basket BC Boncourt Sporthalle  
1844 HNLA SA 08.12.2018 17:30 Union Neuchâtel Basket Swiss Central Basketball Riveraine  
2407 HNBL SA 08.12.2018 20:15 Groupe E Académie Fribourg Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Site Sportif St. Léonard  
1088 MixU 11 SO 09.12.2018 09:30 BC Pratteln BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Neu-Allschwil 3  
1089 MixU 11 SO 09.12.2018 09:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 2  
1081 MixU 11 SO 09.12.2018 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket BC Münchenstein Neu-Allschwil 1  
1071 MixU 11H SO 09.12.2018 10:45 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Neu-Allschwil 1  
1093 MixU 11 SO 09.12.2018 10:45 JuraBasket CVJM Riehen Neu-Allschwil 3  
1072 MixU 11H SO 09.12.2018 10:45 Starwings Basket Liestal Basket 44 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
1092 MixU 11 SO 09.12.2018 12:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Pratteln Neu-Allschwil 2  
1084 MixU 11 SO 09.12.2018 12:00 BC Münchenstein CVJM Riehen Neu-Allschwil 1  
1102 MixU 11 SO 09.12.2018 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 2 Neu-Allschwil 3  
4321 D1LRA SO 09.12.2018 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Gitterli  
4464 HU20IA SO 09.12.2018 13:00 Swiss Central Basket I BC Alte Kanti Aarau - Lions I Schulhaus Ruopigen 3fach  
4313 D1LRA SO 09.12.2018 13:15 BC flying Divac LK Zug Basket Leutschenbach  
1100 MixU 11 SO 09.12.2018 13:15 JuraBasket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Neu-Allschwil 3  
1075 MixU 11H SO 09.12.2018 13:15 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Arlesheim Neu-Allschwil 2  
1074 MixU 11H SO 09.12.2018 13:15 Starwings Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Neu-Allschwil 1  
4708 DU17I SO 09.12.2018 14:00 GCZ Lady Wildcats BC Winterthur Fronwald  
4481 HU20IA SO 09.12.2018 16:30 GCZ Wildcats I BC Winterthur I Im Birch Zürich  
5568 DU17 MO 10.12.2018 18:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim Erlenmatt 1  
216 H3L MO 10.12.2018 20:00 Basilisks Basketball TV Grenzach Swiss International School  
4286 D1LRA MO 10.12.2018 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Giroud-Olma  
24 D2L MO 10.12.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket Gym. Münchenstein 2  
3604 HBVNCUPH MO 10.12.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 3  
189 H3L MO 10.12.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 2 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Omnisports  
134 H2L MO 10.12.2018 20:30 JuraBasket BC Allschwil 1 EHMP  
321 H5L MO 10.12.2018 20:45 BC Münchenstein BC Moutier 3 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
72 D3L DI 11.12.2018 18:30 BC Allschwil TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 2  
228 H3L DI 11.12.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Frenkenbündten 1  
4296 D1LRA DI 11.12.2018 20:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Frauenfeld 1 Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
71 D3L MI 12.12.2018 19:30 BC Pratteln 2 BC Münchenstein 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
296 H4L MI 12.12.2018 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Pratteln 2 Gerenmatte 1  
96 H2L MI 12.12.2018 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
95 H2L MI 12.12.2018 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
2701 H1LN-GR-O MI 12.12.2018 20:30 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto SAM Basket Massagno CF Palapenz (Chiasso)  
279 H4L DO 13.12.2018 20:15 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Allschwil 2 Erlenmatt 2  
4340 D1LRA DO 13.12.2018 20:45 Liestal Basket 44 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Gitterli  
30 D2L FR 14.12.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Pratteln 1 Frenkenbündten 1  
317 H5L FR 14.12.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 3 BC Allschwil 3 Margelacker 3  
138 H2L FR 14.12.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 3  
2041 HNBL SA 15.12.2018 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Meyrin Basket Erlenmatt  
2042 HNBL SA 15.12.2018 17:30 GC Zürich Wildcats BBC Nyon Im Birch Zürich  
1848 HNLA SA 15.12.2018 17:30 Lions de Genève Swiss Central Basketball Salle polyvalente Pommier -  
2040 HNBL SA 15.12.2018 17:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Goldcoast Wallabies Beausobre  
2704 H1LN-GR-O SA 15.12.2018 17:30 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto BC Alte Kanti Aarau Liceo Mendrisio  
2043 HNBL SA 15.12.2018 17:30 Villars Basket Groupe E Académie Fribourg CS Platy  
1849 HNLA SA 15.12.2018 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket BBC Monthey-Chablais Riveraine  
4366 D1LRA SA 15.12.2018 18:15 Frauenfeld 1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F  
2707 H1LN-GR-O SO 16.12.2018 13:00 BC Boncourt CF BC 79 Arbedo Salle sportive  
4314 D1LRA SO 16.12.2018 13:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim BC Olten-Zofingen Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
2705 H1LN-GR-O SO 16.12.2018 13:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF Baden Basket 54 Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
2706 H1LN-GR-O SO 16.12.2018 13:00 Starwings Lugano Tigers Sporthalle  
1850 HNLA SO 16.12.2018 16:00 BC Boncourt Pully Lausanne Foxes Salle sportive  
4379 D1LRA SO 16.12.2018 16:00 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Lättenwiesen 1  
1882 HNLA SO 16.12.2018 16:00 SAM Basket Massagno Riviera Lakers Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
1851 HNLA SO 16.12.2018 16:00 Starwings Basket Lugano Tigers Sporthalle  
2044 HNBL SO 16.12.2018 16:15 BC Winterthur Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Neuhegi  
4317 D1LRA SO 16.12.2018 16:15 LK Zug Basket Greifensee Basket Neue Sporthalle Zug  
3600 HBVNCUPH MO 17.12.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Neu-Allschwil 2  
283 H4L MO 17.12.2018 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket 2 TV Magden Margelacker 3  
225 H3L MO 17.12.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 2 BC Arlesheim 3 Omnisports  
137 H2L MO 17.12.2018 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
26 D2L DI 18.12.2018 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
76 D3L DI 18.12.2018 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket BC Pratteln 2 Sternenfeld  
3605 HBVNCUPH DI 18.12.2018 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
25 D2L MI 19.12.2018 20:30 BC Münchenstein 1 Liestal Basket 44 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
4315 D1LRA DO 20.12.2018 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Schulhaus Rütihof  
35 D2L DO 20.12.2018 20:30 JuraBasket BC Pratteln 1 EHMP  
4299 D1LRA FR 21.12.2018 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen LK Zug Basket Giroud-Olma  
1884 HNLA SA 22.12.2018 17:00 Lugano Tigers Lions de Genève Istituto Elvetico  
2045 HNBL SA 22.12.2018 17:30 BBC Nyon BC Winterthur Rocher  
2047 HNBL SA 22.12.2018 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Villars Basket Sportanlage Allmendli  
2046 HNBL SA 22.12.2018 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Arnold-Reymond  
1885 HNLA SA 22.12.2018 17:30 Riviera Lakers Starwings Basket Galeries du Rivage  
1883 HNLA SA 22.12.2018 18:00 Swiss Central Basketball SAM Basket Massagno Dreifachhalle Maihof  
2048 HNBL SO 23.12.2018 13:00 Groupe E Académie Fribourg BC Bären Kleinbasel Site Sportif St. Léonard  
1886 HNLA SO 23.12.2018 16:00 BBC Monthey-Chablais BC Boncourt Reposieux  
1887 HNLA SO 23.12.2018 16:00 Fribourg Olympic Union Neuchâtel Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard  
1888 HNLA SA 05.01.2019 17:30 BC Boncourt Union Neuchâtel Basket Salle sportive  
1889 HNLA SA 05.01.2019 17:30 Lions de Genève Riviera Lakers Salle polyvalente Pommier -  
1890 HNLA SA 05.01.2019 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Lugano Tigers Vallée de la Jeunesse  
1891 HNLA SO 06.01.2019 16:00 SAM Basket Massagno Fribourg Olympic Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
226 H3L MO 07.01.2019 20:00 Basilisks Basketball BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Swiss International School  
78 D3L DI 08.01.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen TV Muttenz Basket Serafin Primarschule  
79 D3L MI 09.01.2019 19:00 BC Pratteln 2 BC Allschwil Kuspo Pratteln 2  
255 H3L DO 10.01.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Erlenmatt 1  
29 D2L DO 10.01.2019 20:30 JuraBasket CVJM Riehen Basket EHMP  
2053 HNBL FR 11.01.2019 20:00 BC Winterthur Groupe E Académie Fribourg Neuhegi  
39 D2L FR 11.01.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Frenkenbündten 1  
2711 H1LN-GR-O FR 11.01.2019 20:30 Baden Basket 54 BC Boncourt CF Neue Kantonsschule Baden  
4341 D1LRA FR 11.01.2019 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 BC Olten-Zofingen Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
2709 H1LN-GR-O SA 12.01.2019 14:00 Lugano Tigers RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Istituto Elvetico  
1895 HNLA SA 12.01.2019 17:00 Lugano Tigers Fribourg Olympic Istituto Elvetico  
2052 HNBL SA 12.01.2019 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Meyrin Basket Sportanlage Allmendli  
2050 HNBL SA 12.01.2019 17:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils GC Zürich Wildcats Cherrat  
2051 HNBL SA 12.01.2019 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs BC Bären Kleinbasel Arnold-Reymond  
1896 HNLA SA 12.01.2019 17:30 Riviera Lakers Swiss Central Basketball Galeries du Rivage  
1893 HNLA SA 12.01.2019 17:30 Starwings Basket Lions de Genève Sporthalle  
2054 HNBL SA 12.01.2019 17:30 Villars Basket BBC Nyon CS Platy  
1894 HNLA SA 12.01.2019 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket SAM Basket Massagno Riveraine  
4359 D1LRA SA 12.01.2019 18:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings LK Zug Basket Lättenwiesen 1  
4288 D1LRA SO 13.01.2019 15:30 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales BC flying Divac Bildungszentrum Zofingen 4  
1897 HNLA SO 13.01.2019 16:00 BBC Monthey-Chablais Pully Lausanne Foxes Reposieux  
2708 H1LN-GR-O SO 13.01.2019 16:00 BC 79 Arbedo Starwings SMe2  
2710 H1LN-GR-O SO 13.01.2019 16:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau SAM Basket Massagno CF Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
231 H3L MO 14.01.2019 20:00 Basilisks Basketball TSV Rheinfelden 1 Swiss International School  
163 H2L MO 14.01.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
4291 D1LRA MO 14.01.2019 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Schulhaus Rütihof  
304 H4L MO 14.01.2019 20:15 TV Magden TV Muttenz Basket 2 Sporthalle Juch  
230 H3L MO 14.01.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Omnisports  
139 H2L MO 14.01.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Moutier 1 EHMP  
337 H5L MO 14.01.2019 20:45 BC Münchenstein TSV Rheinfelden 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
34 D2L DI 15.01.2019 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Münchenstein 1 Wasserstelzen 1  
310 H4L MI 16.01.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Pratteln 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
141 H2L MI 16.01.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 2  
229 H3L MI 16.01.2019 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden BC Arlesheim 3 Rheinpark-Halle  
339 H5L MI 16.01.2019 20:15 Liestal Basket 44 3 BBC Laufen Sporthalle Kaserne 2  
140 H2L MI 16.01.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Pratteln 1 Frenkenbündten  
32 D2L MI 16.01.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
4287 D1LRA DO 17.01.2019 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 Greifensee Basket Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld  
81 D3L DO 17.01.2019 20:45 BC Münchenstein 2 BC Pratteln 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 3  
2715 H1LN-GR-O FR 18.01.2019 20:30 Baden Basket 54 Starwings Neue Kantonsschule Baden  
2714 H1LN-GR-O FR 18.01.2019 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BC Boncourt CF Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
210 H3L FR 18.01.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Engerfeld  
2058 HNBL SA 19.01.2019 14:30 Groupe E Académie Fribourg Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Site Sportif St. Léonard  
2055 HNBL SA 19.01.2019 17:30 BBC Nyon Goldcoast Wallabies Rocher  
2712 H1LN-GR-O SA 19.01.2019 17:30 BC 79 Arbedo RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto SMe2  
2056 HNBL SA 19.01.2019 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Winterthur Erlenmatt  
1899 HNLA SA 19.01.2019 17:30 Fribourg Olympic Riviera Lakers Site Sportif St. Léonard  
2057 HNBL SA 19.01.2019 17:30 GC Zürich Wildcats Villars Basket Im Birch Zürich  
2059 HNBL SA 19.01.2019 17:30 Meyrin Basket Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Champs-Fréchets  
1900 HNLA SA 19.01.2019 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Lions de Genève Vallée de la Jeunesse  
1898 HNLA SA 19.01.2019 18:00 Swiss Central Basketball BC Boncourt Dreifachhalle Maihof  
4316 D1LRA SA 19.01.2019 18:15 Frauenfeld 1 Liestal Basket 44 Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F  
4369 D1LRA SO 20.01.2019 13:00 BC Olten-Zofingen BC Seuzach-Stammheim Bildungszentrum Zofingen 1-3  
2713 H1LN-GR-O SO 20.01.2019 13:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF Lugano Tigers Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
4353 D1LRA SO 20.01.2019 15:30 BC flying Divac BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Leutschenbach  
1902 HNLA SO 20.01.2019 16:00 SAM Basket Massagno BBC Monthey-Chablais Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
1901 HNLA SO 20.01.2019 16:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Starwings Basket Riveraine  
147 H2L MO 21.01.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Moutier 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
142 H2L MO 21.01.2019 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
80 D3L DI 22.01.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil BBC Laufen Neu-Allschwil 2  
344 H5L DI 22.01.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen TV Muttenz Basket 3 Serafin Primarschule  
297 H4L DI 22.01.2019 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
150 H2L MI 23.01.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Arlesheim 1 Hagenbuchen 2  
343 H5L MI 23.01.2019 20:15 Liestal Basket 44 3 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Sporthalle Kaserne 2  
144 H2L MI 23.01.2019 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
37 D2L MI 23.01.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 CVJM Riehen Basket Kuspo Pratteln 1  
143 H2L MI 23.01.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 JuraBasket Kuspo Pratteln 2  
234 H3L MI 23.01.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Moutier 2 Engerfeld  
233 H3L DO 24.01.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 CVJM Birsfelden Erlenmatt 1  
42 D2L DO 24.01.2019 20:30 JuraBasket Liestal Basket 44 2 EHMP  
237 H3L FR 25.01.2019 20:00 TV Grenzach BC Arlesheim 3 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
307 H4L FR 25.01.2019 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 TV Magden Fröschmatt  
235 H3L FR 25.01.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Basilisks Basketball Margelacker 1  
4387 D1LRA FR 25.01.2019 20:30 Greifensee Basket BC Seuzach-Stammheim Schulhaus Breiti  
2049 HNBL FR 25.01.2019 20:30 Meyrin Basket GC Zürich Wildcats Champs-Fréchets  
342 H5L SA 26.01.2019 14:00 BC Moutier 3 BC Münchenstein Omnisports  
4348 D1LRA SA 26.01.2019 16:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC flying Divac Gitterli  
338 H5L MO 28.01.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 TV Muttenz Basket 3 Neu-Allschwil 2  
145 H2L MO 28.01.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Erlenmatt  
148 H2L MO 28.01.2019 20:30 JuraBasket CVJM Riehen Basket 1 EHMP  
83 D3L DI 29.01.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Münchenstein 2 Serafin Primarschule  
4284 D1LRA DI 29.01.2019 20:15 LK Zug Basket BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Neue Sporthalle Zug  
82 D3L DI 29.01.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil Sternenfeld  
243 H3L DI 29.01.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Moutier 2 Frenkenbündten 1  
300 H4L MI 30.01.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Neu-Allschwil 2  
238 H3L MI 30.01.2019 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden TSV Rheinfelden 1 Rheinpark-Halle  
40 D2L MI 30.01.2019 20:30 BC Münchenstein 1 BC Pratteln 1 Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
151 H2L MI 30.01.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Allschwil 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
346 H5L MI 30.01.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BBC Laufen Engerfeld  
4324 D1LRA DO 31.01.2019 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Schulhaus Rütihof  
241 H3L DO 31.01.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 TV Grenzach Erlenmatt 1  
299 H4L FR 01.02.2019 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Fröschmatt  
146 H2L FR 01.02.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 SC Uni Basel Basket Hagenbuchen 3  
180 H2L FR 01.02.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Omnisports  
347 H5L SA 02.02.2019 14:00 BC Moutier 3 Liestal Basket 44 3 Omnisports  
2064 HNBL SA 02.02.2019 14:30 Groupe E Académie Fribourg Meyrin Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard  
4347 D1LRA SA 02.02.2019 15:30 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Greifensee Basket Bildungszentrum Zofingen 4  
1904 HNLA SA 02.02.2019 17:00 Lugano Tigers Union Neuchâtel Basket Istituto Elvetico  
1903 HNLA SA 02.02.2019 17:30 Fribourg Olympic Pully Lausanne Foxes Site Sportif St. Léonard  
2062 HNBL SA 02.02.2019 17:30 GC Zürich Wildcats BC Bären Kleinbasel Im Birch Zürich  
2060 HNBL SA 02.02.2019 17:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Villars Basket Cherrat  
2061 HNBL SA 02.02.2019 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs BBC Nyon Vallée de la Jeunesse  
1905 HNLA SA 02.02.2019 17:30 Riviera Lakers BC Boncourt Galeries du Rivage  
2063 HNBL SA 02.02.2019 19:00 BC Winterthur Goldcoast Wallabies Neuhegi  
4283 D1LRA SO 03.02.2019 13:15 BC flying Divac Frauenfeld 1 Leutschenbach  
1907 HNLA SO 03.02.2019 16:00 Lions de Genève SAM Basket Massagno Salle polyvalente Pommier -  
1906 HNLA SO 03.02.2019 16:00 Starwings Basket Swiss Central Basketball Sporthalle  
240 H3L MO 04.02.2019 20:00 Basilisks Basketball Liestal Basket 44 2 Swiss International School  
155 H2L MO 04.02.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
298 H4L MO 04.02.2019 20:15 TV Magden BC Arlesheim 4 Sporthalle Juch  
302 H4L MO 04.02.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Pratteln 2 Margelacker 3  
239 H3L MO 04.02.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 2 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Omnisports  
98 H2L MO 04.02.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Pratteln 1 EHMP  
8 D2L DI 05.02.2019 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket JuraBasket Wasserstelzen 1  
4376 D1LRA DI 05.02.2019 20:45 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Liestal Basket 44 Giroud-Olma  
1892 HNLA MI 06.02.2019 19:30 Swiss Central Basketball BBC Monthey-Chablais Dreifachhalle Maihof  
149 H2L MI 06.02.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Frenkenbündten  
4295 D1LRA MI 06.02.2019 20:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings BC Olten-Zofingen Lättenwiesen 1  
340 H5L MI 06.02.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Allschwil 3 Engerfeld  
93 D3L DO 07.02.2019 20:45 BC Münchenstein 2 TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 3  
246 H3L FR 08.02.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Hagenbuchen 3  
245 H3L FR 08.02.2019 20:00 TV Grenzach TSV Rheinfelden 1 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
341 H5L FR 08.02.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 3 Liestal Basket 44 3 Margelacker 3  
156 H2L FR 08.02.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 1 BC Pratteln 1 Omnisports  
2069 HNBL FR 08.02.2019 20:30 Villars Basket Meyrin Basket CS Platy  
4325 D1LRA SA 09.02.2019 16:00 Frauenfeld 1 BC Olten-Zofingen Sporthalle Auenfeld  
4297 D1LRA SA 09.02.2019 16:30 Liestal Basket 44 Greifensee Basket Gitterli  
2066 HNBL SA 09.02.2019 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Erlenmatt  
1908 HNLA SA 09.02.2019 17:30 BC Boncourt Fribourg Olympic Salle sportive  
2067 HNBL SA 09.02.2019 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Sportanlage Allmendli  
1909 HNLA SA 09.02.2019 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Lions de Genève Riveraine  
2065 HNBL SO 10.02.2019 16:00 BBC Nyon Groupe E Académie Fribourg Rocher  
1912 HNLA SO 10.02.2019 16:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes Starwings Basket Arnold-Reymond  
1911 HNLA SO 10.02.2019 16:00 SAM Basket Massagno Lugano Tigers Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
2068 HNBL SO 10.02.2019 16:15 BC Winterthur GC Zürich Wildcats Neuhegi  
152 H2L MO 11.02.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 JuraBasket Erlenmatt  
154 H2L MO 11.02.2019 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
1910 HNLA DI 12.02.2019 19:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Riviera Lakers Reposieux  
350 H5L DI 12.02.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Moutier 3 Serafin Primarschule  
56 D2L DI 12.02.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Frenkenbündten 2  
301 H4L DI 12.02.2019 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 TV Magden Wasserstelzen 1  
303 H4L MI 13.02.2019 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Allschwil 2 Gerenmatte 1  
77 D3L MI 13.02.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil BC Münchenstein 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
160 H2L MI 13.02.2019 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Moutier 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
250 H3L MI 13.02.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Arlesheim 3 Engerfeld  
311 H4L DO 14.02.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Erlenmatt 2  
253 H3L FR 15.02.2019 20:00 TV Grenzach Liestal Basket 44 2 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
242 H3L FR 15.02.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 CVJM Birsfelden Margelacker 1  
349 H5L FR 15.02.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 3 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Margelacker 3  
4357 D1LRA FR 15.02.2019 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Greifensee Basket Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
153 H2L FR 15.02.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
2071 HNBL SA 16.02.2019 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Villars Basket Erlenmatt  
2074 HNBL SA 16.02.2019 17:30 Meyrin Basket BBC Nyon Champs-Fréchets  
2070 HNBL SA 16.02.2019 17:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils BC Winterthur Cherrat  
4329 D1LRA SO 17.02.2019 13:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Frauenfeld 1 Lättenwiesen 1  
2072 HNBL SO 17.02.2019 16:00 GC Zürich Wildcats Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Im Birch Zürich  
2073 HNBL SO 17.02.2019 16:00 Groupe E Académie Fribourg Goldcoast Wallabies Site Sportif St. Léonard  
252 H3L MO 18.02.2019 20:00 Basilisks Basketball BC Moutier 2 Swiss International School  
345 H5L MO 18.02.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 BC Moutier 3 Neu-Allschwil 2  
28 D2L MO 18.02.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Münchenstein 1 Gym. Münchenstein 2  
159 H2L MO 18.02.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil 1 Erlenmatt  
16 D2L DI 19.02.2019 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Pratteln 1 Wasserstelzen 1  
4354 D1LRA DI 19.02.2019 20:15 LK Zug Basket BC Olten-Zofingen Neue Sporthalle Zug  
176 H2L MI 20.02.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Moutier 1 Hagenbuchen 2  
247 H3L MI 20.02.2019 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden Liestal Basket 44 2 Rheinpark-Halle  
351 H5L MI 20.02.2019 20:15 Liestal Basket 44 3 BC Münchenstein Sporthalle Kaserne 2  
165 H2L MI 20.02.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
306 H4L DO 21.02.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Arlesheim 4 Erlenmatt 2  
4375 D1LRA DO 21.02.2019 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld  
51 D2L FR 22.02.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Pratteln 1 Frenkenbündten 1  
249 H3L FR 22.02.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 TV Grenzach Margelacker 1  
158 H2L FR 22.02.2019 20:30 Liestal Basket 44 1 SC Uni Basel Basket Gitterli  
4323 D1LRA SA 23.02.2019 13:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim LK Zug Basket Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
4367 D1LRA SA 23.02.2019 16:00 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Greifensee Basket Lättenwiesen 1  
1914 HNLA SA 23.02.2019 17:00 Lugano Tigers Swiss Central Basketball Istituto Elvetico  
1913 HNLA SA 23.02.2019 17:30 Fribourg Olympic BBC Monthey-Chablais Site Sportif St. Léonard  
1917 HNLA SA 23.02.2019 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Union Neuchâtel Basket Arnold-Reymond  
4380 D1LRA SA 23.02.2019 18:00 BC Olten-Zofingen Frauenfeld 1 Bildungszentrum Zofingen 1-3  
1915 HNLA SO 24.02.2019 16:00 SAM Basket Massagno Starwings Basket Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
315 H4L MO 25.02.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Margelacker 3  
45 D2L MO 25.02.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket Gym. Münchenstein 2  
157 H2L MO 25.02.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 1 EHMP  
177 H2L MO 25.02.2019 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Pratteln 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
348 H5L MO 25.02.2019 20:45 BC Münchenstein BC Allschwil 3 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
84 D3L DI 26.02.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Münchenstein 2 Serafin Primarschule  
4368 D1LRA DI 26.02.2019 20:15 LK Zug Basket BC flying Divac Neue Sporthalle Zug  
85 D3L DI 26.02.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket BC Pratteln 2 Sternenfeld  
309 H4L DI 26.02.2019 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Wasserstelzen 1  
1916 HNLA MI 27.02.2019 19:30 Lions de Genève BC Boncourt Salle polyvalente Pommier -  
162 H2L MI 27.02.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 Liestal Basket 44 1 Hagenbuchen 2  
256 H3L MI 27.02.2019 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden Basilisks Basketball Rheinpark-Halle  
254 H3L MI 27.02.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
44 D2L MI 27.02.2019 20:30 BC Münchenstein 1 BC Pratteln 1 Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
263 H3L DO 28.02.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Liestal Basket 44 2 Erlenmatt 1  
4336 D1LRA DO 28.02.2019 20:45 Liestal Basket 44 BC Olten-Zofingen Gitterli  
4370 D1LRA FR 01.03.2019 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
164 H2L FR 01.03.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Omnisports  
1920 HNLA SA 02.03.2019 17:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Lions de Genève Reposieux  
1918 HNLA SA 02.03.2019 17:30 Starwings Basket Fribourg Olympic Sporthalle  
1919 HNLA SA 02.03.2019 18:00 Swiss Central Basketball Pully Lausanne Foxes Dreifachhalle Maihof  
1921 HNLA SO 03.03.2019 16:00 BC Boncourt SAM Basket Massagno Salle sportive  
1922 HNLA SO 03.03.2019 16:00 Riviera Lakers Lugano Tigers Galeries du Rivage  
4356 D1LRA MO 04.03.2019 20:30 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Frauenfeld 1 Schulhaus Rütihof  
4326 D1LRA DI 05.03.2019 20:45 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Giroud-Olma  
4327 D1LRA DO 07.03.2019 20:30 BC flying Divac BC Seuzach-Stammheim Leutschenbach  
4350 D1LRA FR 08.03.2019 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen Opfikon Basket BlueWings Kantonsschule Hardwald 1 (Olten)  
1924 HNLA SA 09.03.2019 17:00 Lugano Tigers BC Boncourt Istituto Elvetico  
1925 HNLA SA 09.03.2019 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes SAM Basket Massagno Vallée de la Jeunesse  
1923 HNLA SA 09.03.2019 17:30 Starwings Basket BBC Monthey-Chablais Sporthalle  
4311 D1LRA SO 10.03.2019 15:30 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Frauenfeld 1 Bildungszentrum Zofingen 4  
1927 HNLA SO 10.03.2019 16:00 Fribourg Olympic Swiss Central Basketball Site Sportif St. Léonard  
1926 HNLA SO 10.03.2019 16:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Riviera Lakers Riveraine  
4322 D1LRA MO 11.03.2019 20:30 Greifensee Basket BC flying Divac Schulhaus Breiti  
200 H3L MI 13.03.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 TV Grenzach Engerfeld  
4301 D1LRA DO 14.03.2019 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld  
4349 D1LRA FR 15.03.2019 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 LK Zug Basket Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
186 H3L FR 15.03.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Basilisks Basketball Engerfeld  
4318 D1LRA SA 16.03.2019 16:00 Opfikon Basket BlueWings BC Seuzach-Stammheim Lättenwiesen 1  
1931 HNLA SA 16.03.2019 17:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Lugano Tigers Reposieux  
1928 HNLA SA 16.03.2019 17:30 BC Boncourt Starwings Basket Salle sportive  
1930 HNLA SA 16.03.2019 17:30 Lions de Genève Fribourg Olympic Salle polyvalente Pommier -  
1932 HNLA SA 16.03.2019 17:30 Riviera Lakers Pully Lausanne Foxes Galeries du Rivage  
1929 HNLA SA 16.03.2019 17:30 Swiss Central Basketball Union Neuchâtel Basket Dreifachhalle Maihof  
4358 D1LRA SO 17.03.2019 15:30 BC Olten-Zofingen BC flying Divac Bildungszentrum Zofingen 1-3  
354 H5L MO 18.03.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 Liestal Basket 44 3 Neu-Allschwil 2  
169 H2L MO 18.03.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Pratteln 1 Erlenmatt  
260 H3L MO 18.03.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 2 CVJM Birsfelden Omnisports  
166 H2L MO 18.03.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 2 EHMP  
353 H5L MO 18.03.2019 20:45 BC Münchenstein BBC Laufen Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
258 H3L DI 19.03.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Arlesheim 3 Frenkenbündten 1  
86 D3L MI 20.03.2019 19:00 BC Pratteln 2 BBC Laufen Kuspo Pratteln 2  
312 H4L MI 20.03.2019 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Gerenmatte 1  
182 H2L MI 20.03.2019 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 SC Uni Basel Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
175 H2L MI 20.03.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Allschwil 1 Frenkenbündten  
46 D2L MI 20.03.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 CVJM Riehen Basket Kuspo Pratteln 1  
47 D2L DO 21.03.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Münchenstein 1 EHMP  
87 D3L DO 21.03.2019 20:45 BC Münchenstein 2 BC Allschwil Kuspo Bruckfeld 3  
4319 D1LRA FR 22.03.2019 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Kantonsschule Hardwald 1 (Olten)  
261 H3L FR 22.03.2019 20:00 TV Grenzach Basilisks Basketball Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
259 H3L FR 22.03.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Margelacker 1  
168 H2L FR 22.03.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Moutier 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
4372 D1LRA FR 22.03.2019 20:30 Greifensee Basket LK Zug Basket Schulhaus Breiti  
352 H5L SA 23.03.2019 14:00 BC Moutier 3 TV Muttenz Basket 3 Omnisports  
4371 D1LRA SA 23.03.2019 18:00 Liestal Basket 44 Frauenfeld 1 Gitterli  
4364 D1LRA SO 24.03.2019 13:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
4390 D1LRA SO 24.03.2019 13:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Lättenwiesen 1  
4303 D1LRA SO 24.03.2019 15:30 BC flying Divac BC Olten-Zofingen Leutschenbach  
171 H2L MO 25.03.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
308 H4L MO 25.03.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Allschwil 2 Margelacker 3  
293 H4L MO 25.03.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Pratteln 2 Bläsischulhaus  
161 H2L MO 25.03.2019 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket JuraBasket Gym. Münchenstein 1  
357 H5L DI 26.03.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Allschwil 3 Serafin Primarschule  
49 D2L DI 26.03.2019 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket JuraBasket Wasserstelzen 1  
174 H2L MI 27.03.2019 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
50 D2L MI 27.03.2019 20:30 BC Münchenstein 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
173 H2L MI 27.03.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
4308 D1LRA MI 27.03.2019 20:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings BC flying Divac Lättenwiesen 1  
264 H3L MI 27.03.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Engerfeld  
4351 D1LRA DO 28.03.2019 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld  
73 D3L DO 28.03.2019 20:45 BC Münchenstein 2 BBC Laufen Kuspo Bruckfeld 3  
269 H3L FR 29.03.2019 20:00 TV Grenzach CVJM Birsfelden Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
275 H4L FR 29.03.2019 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Fröschmatt  
356 H5L FR 29.03.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 3 BC Münchenstein Margelacker 3  
4331 D1LRA FR 29.03.2019 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Liestal Basket 44 Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
4388 D1LRA SA 30.03.2019 13:15 BC flying Divac Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Leutschenbach  
266 H3L MO 01.04.2019 20:00 Basilisks Basketball BC Arlesheim 3 Swiss International School  
4365 D1LRA MO 01.04.2019 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Liestal Basket 44 Schulhaus Rütihof  
52 D2L MO 01.04.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Gym. Münchenstein 2  
89 D3L DI 02.04.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil BC Pratteln 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
88 D3L DI 02.04.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen TV Muttenz Basket Serafin Primarschule  
268 H3L DI 02.04.2019 20:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Frenkenbündten 1  
188 H3L MI 03.04.2019 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Rheinpark-Halle  
170 H2L MI 03.04.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 JuraBasket Frenkenbündten  
181 H2L MI 03.04.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
4345 D1LRA MI 03.04.2019 20:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Lättenwiesen 1  
4334 D1LRA DO 04.04.2019 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 LK Zug Basket Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld  
53 D2L DO 04.04.2019 20:30 JuraBasket Liestal Basket 44 2 EHMP  
314 H4L FR 05.04.2019 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Fröschmatt  
178 H2L FR 05.04.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
172 H2L FR 05.04.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 1 SC Uni Basel Basket Omnisports  
324 H5L SA 06.04.2019 14:00 BC Moutier 3 BC Allschwil 3 Omnisports  
4360 D1LRA SA 06.04.2019 16:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Gitterli  
4362 D1LRA SO 07.04.2019 15:45 Greifensee Basket BC Olten-Zofingen Schulhaus Breiti  
179 H2L MO 08.04.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 JuraBasket Neu-Allschwil 2  
313 H4L MO 08.04.2019 20:15 TV Magden BC Allschwil 2 Sporthalle Juch  
276 H4L MO 08.04.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Margelacker 3  
183 H2L MO 08.04.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Arlesheim 1 Erlenmatt  
55 D2L DI 09.04.2019 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Münchenstein 1 Wasserstelzen 1  
332 H5L DI 09.04.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Münchenstein Serafin Primarschule  
4328 D1LRA DI 09.04.2019 20:15 LK Zug Basket Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Neue Sporthalle Zug  
91 D3L MI 10.04.2019 19:30 BC Pratteln 2 BC Münchenstein 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
63 D2L MI 10.04.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
355 H5L MI 10.04.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Moutier 3 Engerfeld  
271 H3L DO 11.04.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Basilisks Basketball Erlenmatt 1  
295 H4L DO 11.04.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 TV Magden Erlenmatt 2  
270 H3L FR 12.04.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Moutier 2 Hagenbuchen 3  
4307 D1LRA FR 12.04.2019 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen Greifensee Basket Kantonsschule Hardwald 2 (Olten)  
90 D3L FR 12.04.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil Gründen  
273 H3L FR 12.04.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Liestal Basket 44 2 Margelacker 1  
102 H2L FR 12.04.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 1 BC Allschwil 1 Omnisports  
4300 D1LRA SA 13.04.2019 15:30 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales BC Seuzach-Stammheim Bildungszentrum Zofingen 4  
265 H3L MO 15.04.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 2 TV Grenzach Omnisports  
4361 D1LRA DI 16.04.2019 20:45 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Giroud-Olma  
4304 D1LRA DI 23.04.2019 20:30 LK Zug Basket Opfikon Basket BlueWings Neue Sporthalle Zug  
327 H5L MO 29.04.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 BC Münchenstein Neu-Allschwil 2  
167 H2L MO 29.04.2019 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Allschwil 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
92 D3L DI 30.04.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil BBC Laufen Neu-Allschwil 2  
60 D2L DO 02.05.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Pratteln 1 EHMP  
61 D2L FR 03.05.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Frenkenbündten 1  
131 H2L FR 03.05.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Omnisports  
281 H4L SA 04.05.2019 13:00 BC Pratteln 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
305 H4L MI 08.05.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
205 H3L MI 08.05.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
58 D2L MI 08.05.2019 20:30 BC Münchenstein 1 Liestal Basket 44 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
316 H5L MI 08.05.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Münchenstein Engerfeld  
67 D3L DO 09.05.2019 20:45 BC Münchenstein 2 BC Allschwil Kuspo Bruckfeld 3