Spielplan BC Allschwil

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
1765 DU13 MI 16.10.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 1 40:34
44 D2L MI 16.10.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Allschwil Kuspo Pratteln 1 52:26
505 MixU13H SA 19.10.2019 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Gitterli 49:53
1740 DU15 SA 19.10.2019 13:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA TV Muttenz Basket Rollschuh-Sporthalle Morgarten 49:26
431 HU20 SA 19.10.2019 15:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 TSV Rheinfelden Rollschuh-Sporthalle Morgarten 74:46
2278 MixU13A SO 20.10.2019 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Kriegacker 1 27:48
2272 MixU13A SO 20.10.2019 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 CVJM Riehen Basket Kriegacker 1 47:22
4459 HBVNCUPH MO 21.10.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 TV Grenzach Neu-Allschwil 2 62:65
20 D2L DI 22.10.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil BBC Laufen Neu-Allschwil 2 20:18
290 H4L DI 22.10.2019 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Allschwil 3 Wasserstelzen 1 45:66
121 H2L MI 23.10.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Allschwil 1 Frenke 3-Fach 53:73
501 MixU13H SA 26.10.2019 13:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 63:16
5886 HU20IA SA 26.10.2019 15:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON I BC Olten-Zofingen Bulldogs I Schulhaus Gartenhof 84:42
6810 MixU11 SO 27.10.2019 09:30 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 2:3
6788 MixU11H SO 27.10.2019 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 JuraBasket Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 4:1
1743 DU15 SO 27.10.2019 11:00 BC Münchenstein 2 BC Allschwil-FEMINA Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 66:65
6802 MixU11 SO 27.10.2019 12:20 Starwings Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 4:2
6785 MixU11H SO 27.10.2019 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 6:0
465 HU15H DI 29.10.2019 18:30 JuraBasket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON Centre professionel 1 Delémont 52:95
425 HU20 DI 29.10.2019 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Engerfeld 1 54:79
1754 DU15 MI 30.10.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 1 48:30
1767 DU13 MI 30.10.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA Liestal Basket 44 Neu-Allschwil 2 66:46
1746 DU15 SA 02.11.2019 13:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA BC Pratteln Rollschuh-Sporthalle Morgarten 109:16
472 HU15H SA 02.11.2019 15:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Rollschuh-Sporthalle Morgarten 36:69
5880 HU20IA SA 02.11.2019 17:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON I GCZ Wildcats I Rollschuh-Sporthalle Morgarten 55:81
125 H2L MO 04.11.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 TV Grenzach Neu-Allschwil 2 88:71
308 H4L MO 04.11.2019 20:15 TV Magden BC Allschwil 3 Sporthalle Juch 38:47
7 D2L DI 05.11.2019 19:30 BC Allschwil JuraBasket Neu-Allschwil 2 26:58
432 HU20 MI 06.11.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Hagenbuchen 3 84:26
1763 DU13 FR 08.11.2019 18:30 BC Münchenstein BC Allschwil-FEMINA Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 82:38
469 HU15H SA 09.11.2019 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON Margelacker 1 47:55
5898 HU20IA SA 09.11.2019 13:15 BC Divac I BC Allschwil-ALGON I Leutschenbach 46:71
511 MixU13H SA 09.11.2019 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Erlenmatt 1 49:66
2285 MixU13A SO 10.11.2019 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 TV Muttenz Basket Hagenbuchen 3 44:34
2268 MixU13A SO 10.11.2019 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Hagenbuchen 1 21:56
133 H2L MO 11.11.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 JuraBasket Neu-Allschwil 2 77:66
1758 DU15 MI 13.11.2019 18:45 JuraBasket BC Allschwil-FEMINA Centre professionel 2 Delémont 31:79
14 D2L MI 13.11.2019 19:00 BC Pratteln 2 BC Allschwil Kuspo Pratteln 2 57:36
214 H3L MI 13.11.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Neu-Allschwil 2 57:69
4463 HBVNCUPH FR 15.11.2019 20:30 Starwings Basket 3 BC Allschwil 1 Sporthalle 32:63
507 MixU13H SA 16.11.2019 13:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 JuraBasket 1 Rollschuh-Sporthalle Morgarten 65:16
464 HU15H SA 16.11.2019 15:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON Liestal Basket 44 Rollschuh-Sporthalle Morgarten 74:39
5894 HU20IA SA 16.11.2019 17:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON I BC Alte Kanti Aarau - Lions I Rollschuh-Sporthalle Morgarten 77:25
226 H3L MO 18.11.2019 20:00 Basilisks Basketball BC Allschwil 2 Swiss International School 52:29
299 H4L MO 18.11.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 Starwings Basket 3 Neu-Allschwil 2 54:47
12 D2L DI 19.11.2019 19:00 BC Allschwil BC Pratteln 1 Neu-Allschwil 2 26:41
477 HU15H FR 22.11.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON Gerenmatte 1 51:91
5891 HU20IA FR 22.11.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim I BC Allschwil-ALGON I Hagenbuchen 1 69:67
1751 DU15 SA 23.11.2019 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Allschwil-FEMINA Gitterli 24:60
6800 MixU11 SO 24.11.2019 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Kuspo Pratteln 1 0:2
6790 MixU11H SO 24.11.2019 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Kuspo Pratteln 1 1:4
6798 MixU11 SO 24.11.2019 12:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Kuspo Pratteln 1 2:0
6794 MixU11H SO 24.11.2019 13:45 JuraBasket BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Kuspo Pratteln 1 2:4
305 H4L MO 25.11.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 Liestal Basket 44 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 64:67
16 D2L DI 26.11.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Allschwil Serafin Primarschule 30:29
1769 DU13 MI 27.11.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA BC Münchenstein Neu-Allschwil 1 38:54
202 H3L MI 27.11.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Allschwil 2 Hagenbuchen 2 39:31
426 HU20 DO 28.11.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 43:84
5883 HU20IA FR 29.11.2019 20:30 Swiss Central Basket I BC Allschwil-ALGON I Schulhaus Ruopigen 3fach 89:61
1761 DU13 SA 30.11.2019 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Allschwil-FEMINA Gitterli 21:49
515 MixU13H SA 30.11.2019 15:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Liestal Basket 44 1 Neu-Allschwil 1 71:60
433 HU20 SA 30.11.2019 17:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Neu-Allschwil 2 68:72
2276 MixU13A SO 01.12.2019 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 55:39
2293 MixU13A SO 01.12.2019 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 39:20
10 D2L DI 03.12.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil Sternenfeld 36:26
1771 DU13 MI 04.12.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil-FEMINA Erlenmatt 1 49:34
230 H3L MI 04.12.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Neu-Allschwil 2 63:56
333 H4L MI 04.12.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Allschwil 3 Frenkenbündten 1 63:61
427 HU20 DO 05.12.2019 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Wasserstelzen 1 57:59
517 MixU13H SA 07.12.2019 14:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 EHMP 38:92
6806 MixU11 SO 08.12.2019 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Pratteln Sporthalle Kaserne 1 4:2
6791 MixU11H SO 08.12.2019 10:55 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Sporthalle Kaserne 2 0:5
6784 MixU11H SO 08.12.2019 13:45 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Sporthalle Kaserne 1 3:2
104 H2L MO 09.12.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Neu-Allschwil 2 64:66
100 D2L DI 10.12.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil Liestal Basket 44 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 20:71
129 H2L MI 11.12.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Allschwil 1 Hagenbuchen 3 48:57
218 H3L FR 13.12.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Allschwil 2 Erlenmatt 3 49:47
141 H2L MO 16.12.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Neu-Allschwil 2 61:64
4462 HBVNCUPH MI 18.12.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 Liestal Basket 44 1 Neu-Allschwil 2 34:70
210 H3L FR 10.01.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Allschwil 2 Engerfeld 65:37
8990 HU15IE SA 11.01.2020 14:00 BC Winterthur I BC Allschwil-ALGON I Neuhegi 50:52
9490 MixU13HR SA 11.01.2020 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Margelacker 3 57:43
9352 HU20R SA 11.01.2020 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Margelacker 1 69:47
9503 MixU13R SO 12.01.2020 10:55 BC Moutier BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 30:39
9496 MixU13R SO 12.01.2020 13:45 BC Münchenstein BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 38:28
9487 MixU13HR SO 12.01.2020 15:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 62:30
37 D2L DI 14.01.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil CVJM Riehen Basket Neu-Allschwil 2 33:74
263 H3L MI 15.01.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Neu-Allschwil 2 53:58
149 H2L MI 15.01.2020 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Allschwil 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 74:83
9342 DU13R FR 17.01.2020 18:30 BC Münchenstein BC Allschwil-FEMINA Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 48:73
9278 DU17R SA 18.01.2020 13:00 BC Allschwil-FEMINA Hünibasket Neu-Allschwil 2 81:39
9219 MixU13IE SA 18.01.2020 15:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON HI BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 Neu-Allschwil 1 94:54
8734 HU20IE SA 18.01.2020 15:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON I BC Alte Kanti Aarau - Lions I Rollschuh-Sporthalle Morgarten 52:44
9650 MixU11R SO 19.01.2020 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Hagenbuchen 2 0:5
9643 MixU11HR SO 19.01.2020 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Hagenbuchen 1 5:0
9660 MixU11R SO 19.01.2020 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Hagenbuchen 1 5:0
9623 MixU11HR SO 19.01.2020 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 CVJM Riehen Basket Hagenbuchen 1 5:0
318 H4L MO 20.01.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 71:57
9339 DU13R MI 22.01.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 3 39:31
247 H3L MI 22.01.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Arlesheim 3 Neu-Allschwil 2 39:46
157 H2L MI 22.01.2020 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Allschwil 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2 64:74
9356 HU20R DO 23.01.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Münchenstein Neu-Allschwil 2 0:20
9314 DU15R FR 24.01.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA Femina Bern U15 Neu-Allschwil 2  
9421 HU15HR FR 24.01.2020 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON Gerenmatte 1 46:59
9201 MixU13IE SA 25.01.2020 15:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON HI GCZ Wildcats HI Neu-Allschwil 1 55:61
9294 DU17R SO 26.01.2020 11:00 BC Allschwil-FEMINA BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 2 18:61
8736 HU20IE SO 26.01.2020 13:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON I Swiss Central Basket I Schulhaus Gartenhof 59:74
8989 HU15IE SO 26.01.2020 16:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON I GCZ Wildcats I Neu-Allschwil 2 39:105
9336 DU13R SO 26.01.2020 16:00 BC Allschwil-FEMINA BC Münchenstein Schulhaus Gartenhof 56:52
166 H2L MO 27.01.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Neu-Allschwil 2 83:56
75 D2L DI 28.01.2020 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Allschwil Wasserstelzen 1 75:30
9360 HU20R DI 28.01.2020 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1 63:37
251 H3L MI 29.01.2020 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden BC Allschwil 2 Rheinpark-Halle 56:46
9319 DU15R FR 31.01.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA BC Pratteln Neu-Allschwil 2 118:12
9429 HU15HR FR 31.01.2020 18:30 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON Margelacker 1 56:70
11131 HBVNCUPH FR 31.01.2020 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 BC Allschwil 1 Fröschmatt 64:78
9226 MixU13IE SA 01.02.2020 14:30 Swiss Central Basket HI BC Allschwil-ALGON HI Schulhaus Ruopigen 3fach 49:94
8742 HU20IE SA 01.02.2020 17:00 Swiss Central Basket I BC Allschwil-ALGON I Schulhaus Ruopigen 3fach 68:50
9499 MixU13R SO 02.02.2020 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Arlesheim Schulhaus Gartenhof 3  
9520 MixU13R SO 02.02.2020 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3  
174 H2L MO 03.02.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 62:66
26 D2L DI 04.02.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 2 33:41
9309 DU15R MI 05.02.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 2 44:43
255 H3L MI 05.02.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Neu-Allschwil 2 30:75
9364 HU20R DO 06.02.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 41:66
8988 HU15IE SA 08.02.2020 14:00 Swiss Central Basket I BC Allschwil-ALGON I Roggern Turnhalle 73:54
9335 DU13R SA 08.02.2020 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Allschwil-FEMINA Gitterli 26:83
9619 MixU11HR SO 09.02.2020 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 JuraBasket Neu-Allschwil 1  
9652 MixU11R SO 09.02.2020 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Starwings Basket Neu-Allschwil 1  
9647 MixU11HR SO 09.02.2020 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Neu-Allschwil 1  
9657 MixU11R SO 09.02.2020 13:45 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
9291 DU17R MO 10.02.2020 19:15 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-FEMINA Gründen 81:25
182 H2L MO 10.02.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 71:60
9424 HU15HR DI 11.02.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON JuraBasket 1 Neu-Allschwil 2 68:44
296 H4L MI 12.02.2020 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 BC Allschwil 3 Gym. Oberwil 1 74:57
259 H3L FR 14.02.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Allschwil 2 Hagenbuchen 3 67:53
4434 D3L FR 14.02.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden BC Allschwil Engerfeld  
9214 MixU13IE SA 15.02.2020 13:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON HI Starwings Basket HI Sporthalle 37:52
9510 MixU13R SO 16.02.2020 10:55 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
9513 MixU13R SO 16.02.2020 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
9221 MixU13IE SO 16.02.2020 15:45 Mutschellen Eagles BC Allschwil-ALGON HI Burkertsmatt 1fach H2 28:82
324 H4L MO 17.02.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 53:66
91 D2L DI 18.02.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 2 28:58
9371 HU20R DO 20.02.2020 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Wasserstelzen 1 51:43
275 H3L FR 21.02.2020 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Allschwil 2 Margelacker 1 56:37
9431 HU15HR MO 09.03.2020 18:45 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON Gym. Oberwil 1  
9334 DU15R MO 09.03.2020 19:00 BC Münchenstein 2 BC Allschwil-FEMINA Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
190 H2L MO 09.03.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Moutier 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
9341 DU13R MI 11.03.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA Liestal Basket 44 Neu-Allschwil 3  
9306 DU17R MI 11.03.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 2  
85 D2L FR 13.03.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Allschwil Frenkenbündten 1  
9375 HU20R FR 13.03.2020 20:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Liestal Basket 44 Rollschuh-Sporthalle Morgarten  
327 H4L FR 13.03.2020 20:30 Starwings Basket 3 BC Allschwil 3 Sporthalle H1  
9482 MixU13HR SA 14.03.2020 18:00 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Gitterli  
9506 MixU13R SO 15.03.2020 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Pratteln Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
9531 MixU13R SO 15.03.2020 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Moutier Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
9417 HU15HR SO 15.03.2020 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Allschwil-ALGON Gitterli  
178 H2L MO 16.03.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Allschwil 1 EHMP  
9444 HU15HR DI 17.03.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON TV Muttenz Basket 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
271 H3L MI 18.03.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 Basilisks Basketball Neu-Allschwil 2  
9483 MixU13HR DO 19.03.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 JuraBasket 1 Neu-Allschwil 3  
87 D2L DO 19.03.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Allschwil EHMP  
170 H2L FR 20.03.2020 20:00 TV Grenzach BC Allschwil 1 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
8994 HU15IE SA 21.03.2020 12:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON I Swiss Central Basket I Neu-Allschwil  
9327 DU15R SA 21.03.2020 14:00 BC Allschwil-FEMINA JuraBasket Neu-Allschwil 2  
8745 HU20IE SA 21.03.2020 18:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON I Baden Basket 54 I Rollschuh-Sporthalle Morgarten  
9204 MixU13IE SA 21.03.2020 18:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON HI Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
8996 HU15IE SO 22.03.2020 11:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON I BC Winterthur I Schulhaus Gartenhof 1  
8740 HU20IE SO 22.03.2020 13:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau - Lions I BC Allschwil-ALGON I Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
336 H4L MO 23.03.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 TV Magden Neu-Allschwil 2  
186 H2L MO 23.03.2020 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 BC Allschwil 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
36 D2L DI 24.03.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil BC Arlesheim 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
9380 HU20R DI 24.03.2020 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Engerfeld 1  
9298 DU17R MI 25.03.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA Starwings Basket Neu-Allschwil 2  
9345 DU13R MI 25.03.2020 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil-FEMINA Erlenmatt 1  
234 H3L DO 26.03.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Allschwil 2 Erlenmatt 1  
9323 DU15R FR 27.03.2020 19:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil-FEMINA Erlenmatt 1  
9472 MixU13HR SA 28.03.2020 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Bläsischulhaus  
9630 MixU11HR SO 29.03.2020 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Kriegacker 1  
9311 DU15R SO 29.03.2020 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Allschwil-FEMINA Gitterli  
9216 MixU13IE SO 29.03.2020 13:30 GCZ Wildcats HI BC Allschwil-ALGON HI Im Birch Zürich  
9628 MixU11HR SO 29.03.2020 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Kriegacker 1  
293 H4L MO 30.03.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 BC Pratteln 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
90 D2L MO 30.03.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Allschwil Gym. Münchenstein 2  
137 H2L MO 30.03.2020 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil 1 Erlenmatt 1  
9301 DU17R MI 01.04.2020 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-FEMINA Gym. Münchenstein 1  
206 H3L MI 01.04.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 CVJM Birsfelden Neu-Allschwil 2  
9495 MixU13HR DO 02.04.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Neu-Allschwil 3  
9348 HU20R DO 02.04.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 JuraBasket Neu-Allschwil 2  
9283 DU17R FR 03.04.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA Starwings Basket Neu-Allschwil 2  
8739 HU20IE FR 03.04.2020 20:15 Baden Basket 54 I BC Allschwil-ALGON I Neue Kantonsschule Baden  
145 H2L FR 03.04.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 1 BC Allschwil 1 Omnisports  
8995 HU15IE SO 05.04.2020 16:00 GCZ Wildcats I BC Allschwil-ALGON I Im Birch Zürich  
68 D2L MO 20.04.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil Erlenmatt 3  
9436 HU15HR DI 21.04.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON BC Arlesheim Neu-Allschwil 2  
279 H3L MI 22.04.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Neu-Allschwil 2  
9480 MixU13HR DO 23.04.2020 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Wasserstelzen 3  
9638 MixU11HR SO 26.04.2020 09:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Sporthalle Kaserne 1  
9669 MixU11R SO 26.04.2020 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Pratteln Sporthalle Kaserne 2  
9634 MixU11HR SO 26.04.2020 12:20 JuraBasket BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Sporthalle Kaserne 1  
9666 MixU11R SO 26.04.2020 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Sporthalle Kaserne 1  
112 H2L MO 27.04.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Pratteln 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
39 D2L DI 28.04.2020 19:00 BC Allschwil BC Pratteln 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
321 H4L SA 02.05.2020 13:00 BC Pratteln 2 BC Allschwil 3 Fröschmatt  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 23.02.20, 02:01 Uhr.