Spielplan BC Arlesheim

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
909 HU20 MI 19.09.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 Liestal Basket 44 Hagenbuchen 2 83:41
980 HU15H FR 21.09.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Gerenmatte 1 87:29
5753 MixU13 SO 23.09.2018 10:55 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Neu-Allschwil 3 0:20
5744 MixU13 SO 23.09.2018 13:45 BC Arlesheim 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Neu-Allschwil 3 0:20
4482 HU20IA SO 23.09.2018 16:00 BC Arlesheim I Swiss Central Basket I Hagenbuchen 67:81
3551 DU20 DI 25.09.2018 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim EHMP 32:48
100 H2L MI 26.09.2018 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 2 38:68
184 H3L MI 26.09.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 CVJM Birsfelden Hagenbuchen 3 52:32
112 H2L FR 28.09.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 JuraBasket Hagenbuchen 3 55:66
2921 DNBL-GR-E SA 29.09.2018 17:30 BC Arlesheim STV Luzern Basket Gym. Münchenstein 53:69
4472 HU20IA SO 30.09.2018 16:00 BC Arlesheim I BC Winterthur I Hagenbuchen 66:73
6510 DCoupe Sui DI 09.10.2018 20:15 Baden Basket 54 BC Arlesheim BerufsBildung (BBB) H1-2 77:53
2924 DNBL-GR-E SA 13.10.2018 13:30 BC Arlesheim GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Gym. Münchenstein 48:123
4474 HU20IA SO 14.10.2018 16:15 GCZ Wildcats I BC Arlesheim I Im Birch Zürich 62:73
101 H2L MO 15.10.2018 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Arlesheim 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1 52:50
927 HU20 MI 17.10.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 SC Uni Basel Basket Hagenbuchen 2 51:73
277 H4L MI 17.10.2018 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 TV Magden Gerenmatte 1 24:57
3553 DU20 MI 17.10.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim TV Muttenz Basket Gym. Münchenstein 1 84:36
213 H3L MI 17.10.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 Liestal Basket 44 2 Hagenbuchen 3 73:36
2927 DNBL-GR-E DO 18.10.2018 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BC Arlesheim Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 85:48
970 HU15H FR 19.10.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel Gerenmatte 1 88:32
2929 DNBL-GR-E SO 21.10.2018 13:30 Baden Basket 54 BC Arlesheim Neue Kantonsschule Baden 51:60
11 D2L MO 22.10.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Pratteln 1 Gym. Münchenstein 2 61:41
1476 DU17 DI 23.10.2018 18:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Arlesheim Frenkenbündten 1 20:110
919 HU20 MI 24.10.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 TSV Rheinfelden Hagenbuchen 2 72:39
996 HU15 MI 24.10.2018 18:30 BC Pratteln BC Arlesheim 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3 34:79
282 H4L MI 24.10.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Neu-Allschwil 2 63:32
3556 DU20 DO 25.10.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim Erlenmatt 1 39:82
201 H3L DO 25.10.2018 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Arlesheim 3 Erlenmatt 1 59:94
105 H2L FR 26.10.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Hagenbuchen 3 56:63
1067 MixU11H SO 28.10.2018 10:45 Starwings Basket BC Arlesheim Hagenbuchen 2 5:1
1065 MixU11H SO 28.10.2018 13:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Arlesheim Hagenbuchen 1 6:0
1473 DU17 MI 31.10.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Münchenstein Gym. Münchenstein 1 37:38
109 H2L MI 31.10.2018 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 SC Uni Basel Basket Hagenbuchen 2 59:57
108 H2L MI 31.10.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Frenke 3-Fach 73:70
5501 HU15 DO 01.11.2018 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Wasserstelzen 3 87:17
975 HU15H FR 02.11.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 JuraBasket Gerenmatte 1 102:30
922 HU20 FR 02.11.2018 20:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Arlesheim 2 EHMP 55:65
209 H3L FR 02.11.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 3 Margelacker 1 63:77
4469 HU20IA SA 03.11.2018 17:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau - Lions I BC Arlesheim I Sportanlage Telli H3 95:74
2931 DNBL-GR-E SA 03.11.2018 17:30 BC Arlesheim BC Alte Kanti Aarau Gym. Münchenstein 49:65
4539 HU17 MO 05.11.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Moutier Hagenbuchen 2 20:0
992 HU15 MO 05.11.2018 18:45 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Gym. Oberwil 1 59:41
18 D2L MO 05.11.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Gym. Münchenstein 2 68:44
1009 MixU13H MI 07.11.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 JuraBasket 1 Gerenmatte 84:62
1478 DU17 MI 07.11.2018 18:45 BC Arlesheim BC Bären Kleinbasel Gym. Münchenstein 1 50:37
3602 HBVNCUPH MI 07.11.2018 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 TV Magden Gerenmatte 1 36:71
117 H2L MI 07.11.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Frenkenbündten 71:57
941 HU20 DO 08.11.2018 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Wasserstelzen 1 36:83
128 H2L FR 09.11.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Pratteln 1 Hagenbuchen 3 39:53
2933 DNBL-GR-E SA 10.11.2018 17:30 STV Luzern Basket BC Arlesheim Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach 83:60
4477 HU20IA SO 11.11.2018 16:00 BC Arlesheim I BC Divac I Hagenbuchen 78:80
961 HU17 MO 12.11.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim TSV Rheinfelden Hagenbuchen 2 83:9
5497 HU15 MO 12.11.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 SC Uni Basel Basket Gerenmatte 1 48:55
291 H4L DI 13.11.2018 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Wasserstelzen 1 65:46
5569 DU17 MI 14.11.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Münchenstein Gym. Münchenstein 1 54:57
121 H2L MI 14.11.2018 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket Hagenbuchen 2 46:48
3548 DU20 MI 14.11.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim BC Moutier Gym. Münchenstein 1 104:10
994 HU15 DO 15.11.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Gerenmatte 1 54:80
2935 DNBL-GR-E FR 16.11.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim Baden Basket 54 Gym. Münchenstein 74:50
118 H2L FR 16.11.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Allschwil 1 Hagenbuchen 3 54:55
1015 MixU13H SA 17.11.2018 11:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Rollschuh-Sporthalle Morgarten 47:44
972 HU15H SA 17.11.2018 13:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Rollschuh-Sporthalle Morgarten 32:73
959 HU17 SO 18.11.2018 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim Margelacker 1 37:62
5 D2L MO 19.11.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Gym. Münchenstein 2 57:33
3599 HBVNCUPH DI 20.11.2018 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Arlesheim 2 Serafin Primarschule 19:80
285 H4L MI 21.11.2018 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Gerenmatte 1 49:99
123 H2L FR 23.11.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Omnisports 51:41
977 HU15H SA 24.11.2018 11:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Arlesheim 1 Gitterli 34:105
1069 MixU11H SO 25.11.2018 10:45 BC Arlesheim Liestal Basket 44 1 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 0:6
4479 HU20IA SO 25.11.2018 11:00 BCKE I BC Arlesheim I Sportanlage Allmendli 62:70
1711 HU20 SO 25.11.2018 13:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON BC Arlesheim 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 78:41
1073 MixU11H SO 25.11.2018 13:15 BC Arlesheim Starwings Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 0:5
952 HU17 SO 25.11.2018 15:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Arlesheim Neu-Allschwil 3 40:70
1471 DU17 SO 25.11.2018 16:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Arlesheim Gitterli 78:40
1018 MixU13H MI 28.11.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Gerenmatte 53:62
126 H2L MI 28.11.2018 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Allschwil 1 Hagenbuchen 2 47:73
192 H3L MI 28.11.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 TV Grenzach Hagenbuchen 3 65:74
3598 HBVNCUPH MI 28.11.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 3 BC Arlesheim 1 Omnisports 19:119
3 D2L DO 29.11.2018 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 2 EHMP 39:64
999 MixU13H SA 01.12.2018 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Erlenmatt 54:49
2938 DNBL-GR-E SA 01.12.2018 14:30 GC Zürich Lady Wildcats BC Arlesheim Im Birch Zürich 96:29
967 HU15H SO 02.12.2018 15:30 Starwings Basket BC Arlesheim 1 Sporthalle 52:51
936 HU20 SO 02.12.2018 16:00 BC Arlesheim 2 TV Muttenz Basket Hagenbuchen 2 52:42
955 HU17 MO 03.12.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim Basilisks Basketball Hagenbuchen 2 65:17
294 H4L MI 05.12.2018 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Gerenmatte 1 39:65
136 H2L MI 05.12.2018 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Pratteln 1 Hagenbuchen 2 69:79
133 H2L MI 05.12.2018 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 63:55
3559 DU20 MI 05.12.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim Femina Bern U20 Gym. Münchenstein 1 95:30
221 H3L MI 05.12.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 Basilisks Basketball Hagenbuchen 3 92:49
5500 HU15 DO 06.12.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Pratteln Gerenmatte 1 110:36
5614 HU20 FR 07.12.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Münchenstein Hagenbuchen 2 77:61
1006 MixU13H SA 08.12.2018 12:00 Starwings Basket BC Arlesheim 1 Sporthalle 49:68
200237 DNBL-IM-G2 SA 08.12.2018 17:00 DEL Basket BC Arlesheim Omnisport 50:53
1071 MixU11H SO 09.12.2018 10:45 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 0:6
1075 MixU11H SO 09.12.2018 13:15 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Arlesheim Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 4:0
5568 DU17 MO 10.12.2018 18:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim Erlenmatt 1 48:49
24 D2L MO 10.12.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket Gym. Münchenstein 2 68:17
3604 HBVNCUPH MO 10.12.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 3 88:94
296 H4L MI 12.12.2018 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Pratteln 2 Gerenmatte 1 35:58
96 H2L MI 12.12.2018 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 84:63
138 H2L FR 14.12.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 3 73:76
200242 DNBL-IM-G2 SA 15.12.2018 17:30 BC Arlesheim Sion Basket Gym. Münchenstein 64:58
26 D2L DI 18.12.2018 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Wasserstelzen 1 39:54
200813 HU15R MI 09.01.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Neu-Allschwil 3 55:53
200709 HU20HR MI 09.01.2019 20:00 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket 1 Hagenbuchen 3 63:33
39 D2L FR 11.01.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Frenkenbündten 1 42:49
201537 DNBL-IM-G2 SA 12.01.2019 16:30 Blonay Basket BC Arlesheim Bahyse IV 87:56
200748 HU17HR MO 14.01.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Bären Kleinbasel Hagenbuchen 2 55:45
163 H2L MO 14.01.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Neu-Allschwil 2 71:42
141 H2L MI 16.01.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 2 60:73
229 H3L MI 16.01.2019 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden BC Arlesheim 3 Rheinpark-Halle 74:65
200844 DU20R SA 19.01.2019 13:30 Femina Bern U20 BC Arlesheim Turnhalle Brünnen 1 22:106
200933 MixU13HR SA 19.01.2019 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Gitterli 60:73
201541 DNBL-IM-G2 SA 19.01.2019 17:30 BC Arlesheim GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Gym. Münchenstein 50:82
201069 MixU11R SO 20.01.2019 09:30 BC Arlesheim Starwings Basket Sporthalle Kaserne 2 0:6
201076 MixU11R SO 20.01.2019 12:00 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Sporthalle Kaserne 2 2:4
200290 HU20IF SO 20.01.2019 16:00 BC Arlesheim I BC Korac Zürich HU 20I Hagenbuchen 2 121:46
200711 HU20HR DI 22.01.2019 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1 72:51
7 D2L MI 23.01.2019 20:30 BC Münchenstein 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 41:50
237 H3L FR 25.01.2019 20:00 TV Grenzach BC Arlesheim 3 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium 69:66
200504 HU13IE SA 26.01.2019 14:00 BC Arlesheim I LK Zug Basket Gym. Münchenstein 1 76:29
200734 HU20R SA 26.01.2019 19:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Arlesheim 3 Gitterli 40:36
200846 DU20R MO 28.01.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim BC Moutier Hagenbuchen 2 83:20
202408 DBVNCUPD MO 28.01.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Gym. Münchenstein 2 52:35
145 H2L MO 28.01.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Erlenmatt 1 88:91
200874 DU17R MI 30.01.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim TV Muttenz Basket Gym. Münchenstein 1 34:64
200713 HU20HR MI 30.01.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 TV Muttenz Basket Hagenbuchen 3 53:62
200820 HU15R SA 02.02.2019 14:00 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 2 EHMP 73:44
200499 HU13IE SA 02.02.2019 15:30 BC Korac Zürich I BC Arlesheim I Leutschenbach 41:103
201542 DNBL-IM-G2 SA 02.02.2019 17:30 Lions Carouge BC Arlesheim Val d'Arve 87:46
200756 HU17HR SO 03.02.2019 11:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Arlesheim Gitterli 69:40
298 H4L MO 04.02.2019 20:15 TV Magden BC Arlesheim 4 Sporthalle Juch 72:34
200850 DU20R MO 04.02.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim JuraBasket Hagenbuchen 2 72:16
200718 HU20HR MI 06.02.2019 20:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 51:67
200746 HU20R FR 08.02.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 3 Liestal Basket 44 Hagenbuchen 1 68:59
246 H3L FR 08.02.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Hagenbuchen 1 76:51
146 H2L FR 08.02.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 SC Uni Basel Basket Hagenbuchen 3 77:76
200729 HU20R MO 11.02.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 3 TSV Rheinfelden Hagenbuchen 3 52:54
154 H2L MO 11.02.2019 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1 78:56
56 D2L DI 12.02.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Frenkenbündten 2 47:43
303 H4L MI 13.02.2019 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Allschwil 2 Gerenmatte 1 27:81
250 H3L MI 13.02.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Arlesheim 3 Engerfeld 79:67
200823 HU15R DO 14.02.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Gerenmatte 1 42:63
200751 HU17HR FR 15.02.2019 18:30 BC Münchenstein BC Arlesheim Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 80:52
153 H2L FR 15.02.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Hagenbuchen 3 61:66
201549 DNBL-IM-G2 SA 16.02.2019 16:00 Meyrin Basket BC Arlesheim Champs-Fréchets 97:62
200292 HU20IF SO 17.02.2019 13:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau - Lions I BC Arlesheim I Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 64:65
28 D2L MO 18.02.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Münchenstein 1 Gym. Münchenstein 2 50:41
200927 MixU13HR MI 20.02.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Gerenmatte 30:68
202400 HBVNCUPH MI 20.02.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Allschwil 1 Hagenbuchen 2 53:67
200878 DU17R DO 21.02.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim Erlenmatt 1 41:42
306 H4L DO 21.02.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Arlesheim 4 Erlenmatt 2 90:38
200495 HU13IE SA 23.02.2019 14:00 BC Arlesheim I GCZ Wildcats I Gym. Münchenstein 1 54:86
201554 DNBL-IM-G2 SA 23.02.2019 17:30 BC Arlesheim Lions Carouge Gym. Münchenstein 50:75
200273 HU20IF SO 24.02.2019 10:00 BBZU Warriors I BC Arlesheim I Sportzentrum Hirslen 56:75
201062 MixU11R SO 24.02.2019 10:45 BC Arlesheim CVJM Riehen Basket Kuspo Pratteln 1 3:2
201055 MixU11R SO 24.02.2019 13:15 BC Arlesheim Liestal Basket 44 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2 1:4
200766 HU17HR MO 25.02.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim Liestal Basket 44 Hagenbuchen 2 61:63
315 H4L MO 25.02.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Margelacker 3 62:38
200867 DU20R MO 25.02.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim BC Bären Kleinbasel Hagenbuchen 2 101:21
157 H2L MO 25.02.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 1 EHMP 63:58
200870 DU17R MI 27.02.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim Liestal Basket 44 Gym. Münchenstein 1 37:40
200929 MixU13HR MI 27.02.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 Starwings Basket Gerenmatte 55:68
162 H2L MI 27.02.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 Liestal Basket 44 1 Hagenbuchen 2 66:85
254 H3L MI 27.02.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 3 60:54
200737 HU20R DO 28.02.2019 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Arlesheim 3 Wasserstelzen 1 63:44
202402 HBVNCUPH FR 01.03.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Hagenbuchen 3 88:81
200280 HU20IF SA 02.03.2019 18:00 BC Korac Zürich HU 20I BC Arlesheim I Leutschenbach 40:76
201560 DNBL-IM-G2 SO 10.03.2019 15:00 BC Arlesheim Meyrin Basket Gym. Münchenstein 57:69
200276 HU20IF SO 10.03.2019 16:00 BC Arlesheim I BC Winterthur I Hagenbuchen 2 74:94
201563 DNBL-IM-G2 SA 16.03.2019 15:00 GC Zürich Lady Wildcats BC Arlesheim Im Birch Zürich 73:46
200283 HU20IF SO 17.03.2019 16:00 BC Arlesheim I BBZU Warriors I Hagenbuchen 2 113:53
200758 HU17HR MO 18.03.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim Bläsischulhaus 67:42
200829 HU15R MO 18.03.2019 18:45 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Gym. Oberwil 1 64:42
45 D2L MO 18.03.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket Gym. Münchenstein 2 44:39
166 H2L MO 18.03.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 2 EHMP 73:43
200735 HU20R DI 19.03.2019 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden BC Arlesheim 3 Engerfeld 1 37:60
258 H3L DI 19.03.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Arlesheim 3 Frenkenbündten 1 68:83
200865 DU20R DI 19.03.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim EHMP 23:101
312 H4L MI 20.03.2019 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Gerenmatte 1 53:68
200816 HU15R DO 21.03.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Münchenstein Gerenmatte 1 44:58
168 H2L FR 22.03.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Moutier 1 Hagenbuchen 3 55:49
225 H3L FR 22.03.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 2 BC Arlesheim 3 Omnisports 75:89
201564 DNBL-IM-G2 SA 23.03.2019 14:30 Sion Basket BC Arlesheim Creusets 68:54
200501 HU13IE SO 24.03.2019 11:30 GCZ Wildcats I BC Arlesheim I Im Birch Zürich 72:67
171 H2L MO 25.03.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 53:70
200859 DU20R MO 25.03.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim Femina Bern U20 Hagenbuchen 2 133:21
200763 HU17HR DI 26.03.2019 18:45 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Arlesheim Gym. Münchenstein 1 105:35
200744 HU20R DI 26.03.2019 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden BC Arlesheim 3 Engerfeld 1 32:77
200936 MixU13HR MI 27.03.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Gerenmatte 65:32
200721 HU20HR MI 27.03.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 SC Uni Basel Basket Hagenbuchen 3 60:69
176 H2L MI 27.03.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Moutier 1 Hagenbuchen 2 40:52
50 D2L MI 27.03.2019 20:30 BC Münchenstein 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 35:43
200880 DU17R DO 28.03.2019 18:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Arlesheim Frenkenbündten 1 77:32
275 H4L FR 29.03.2019 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Fröschmatt 65:27
200833 HU15R SA 30.03.2019 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Margelacker 1 103:39
200498 HU13IE SA 30.03.2019 15:45 LK Zug Basket BC Arlesheim I Neue Sporthalle Zug 40:71
200286 HU20IF SA 30.03.2019 16:30 BC Winterthur I BC Arlesheim I Rennweg Berufs+Fachschule 99:85
201570 DNBL-IM-G2 SA 30.03.2019 17:30 BC Arlesheim DEL Basket Gym. Münchenstein 83:64
201066 MixU11R SO 31.03.2019 10:45 BC Pratteln BC Arlesheim Kriegacker 2 6:0
200872 DU17R SO 31.03.2019 12:00 BC Münchenstein BC Arlesheim Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 61:21
201052 MixU11R SO 31.03.2019 13:15 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Arlesheim Kriegacker 1 5:0
200731 HU20R MO 01.04.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 3 CVJM Riehen Basket Hagenbuchen 3 54:38
200852 DU20R MO 01.04.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim Erlenmatt 2 35:68
266 H3L MO 01.04.2019 20:00 Basilisks Basketball BC Arlesheim 3 Swiss International School 46:126
203584 HBVNCUPH MO 01.04.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Arlesheim 1 Erlenmatt 1 47:66
52 D2L MO 01.04.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Gym. Münchenstein 2 56:25
200727 HU20HR MI 03.04.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON Hagenbuchen 3 67:52
200861 DU20R MI 03.04.2019 20:30 BC Moutier BC Arlesheim Omnisports 0:20
181 H2L MI 03.04.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2 63:42
178 H2L FR 05.04.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 3 58:54
200753 HU17HR SA 06.04.2019 13:00 BC Arlesheim SC Uni Basel Basket Hagenbuchen 1 39:76
200837 HU15R SA 06.04.2019 13:00 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Pratteln Hagenbuchen 3 80:38
200282 HU20IF SA 06.04.2019 13:00 BC Arlesheim I BC Alte Kanti Aarau - Lions I Hagenbuchen 2 84:63
200740 HU20R SA 06.04.2019 15:00 BC Arlesheim 3 Liestal Basket 44 Hagenbuchen 3 60:63
200493 HU13IE SA 06.04.2019 15:00 BC Arlesheim I BC Korac Zürich I Hagenbuchen 1 100:34
200884 DU17R SA 06.04.2019 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim Margelacker 3 57:22
201573 DNBL-IM-G2 SA 06.04.2019 17:30 BC Arlesheim Blonay Basket Hagenbuchen 57:87
200723 HU20HR SO 07.04.2019 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Kriegacker 47:68
200761 HU17HR MO 08.04.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Münchenstein Hagenbuchen 2 48:85
203587 DBVNCUPD MO 08.04.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Münchenstein 1 Gym. Münchenstein 2 51:25
183 H2L MO 08.04.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Arlesheim 1 Erlenmatt 1 69:55
200882 DU17R MI 10.04.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Münchenstein Gym. Münchenstein 1 18:71
270 H3L MI 10.04.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Moutier 2 Hagenbuchen 3 81:72
63 D2L MI 10.04.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Kuspo Pratteln 1 39:66
200742 HU20R DO 11.04.2019 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Arlesheim 3 Wasserstelzen 1 75:74
200939 MixU13HR SA 13.04.2019 14:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
200863 DU20R MO 29.04.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim TV Muttenz Basket Hagenbuchen 2 77:23
131 H2L FR 03.05.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Omnisports 74:44
32 D2L SA 04.05.2019 14:00 BC Pratteln 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Kuspo Pratteln 1 45:54
204196 HU15PB SA 04.05.2019 14:30 Swiss Central Basket I BC Arlesheim I Schulhaus Ruopigen H1 64:79
173 H2L SA 04.05.2019 16:00 BC Pratteln 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2 20:0
204188 HU20PB SA 04.05.2019 16:45 Swiss Central Basket I BC Arlesheim I Dreifachhalle Maihof 100:33
201059 MixU11R SO 05.05.2019 10:45 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim L'Oiselier 2 6:0
204189 HU20PB SO 05.05.2019 12:45 GCZ Wildcats I BC Arlesheim I Dreifachhalle Maihof 92:63
201083 MixU11R SO 05.05.2019 13:15 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 L'Oiselier 2 1:4
200848 DU20R SO 05.05.2019 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim Margelacker 3 42:68
204198 HU15PB SO 05.05.2019 18:15 GCZ Wildcats I BC Arlesheim I Schulhaus Ruopigen 3fach 86:67
200888 DU17R MO 06.05.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Bären Kleinbasel Gym. Münchenstein 1 36:59
200725 HU20HR MI 08.05.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON BC Arlesheim 2 Hagenbuchen 3 77:63
150 H2L MI 08.05.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Arlesheim 1 Hagenbuchen 2 60:68
205 H3L MI 08.05.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Hagenbuchen 3 78:52
204345 HBVNCUPH FR 10.05.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 3 57:62
204293 HU15FE SA 11.05.2019 13:00 LUGANO BASKET U15 A BC Arlesheim I Hagenbuchen 2 93:43
204274 DU20FE SA 11.05.2019 17:00 RIVA U20 BC Arlesheim Hagenbuchen 3 69:47
204295 HU15FE SO 12.05.2019 09:30 BC Arlesheim I GCZ Wildcats I Hagenbuchen 1 52:75
204283 DU20FE SO 12.05.2019 11:45 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim Hagenbuchen 1 0:20
204415 HU20F4 SA 18.05.2019 17:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON BC Arlesheim 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 3 60:67
204437 DU20F4 SA 18.05.2019 17:00 BC Arlesheim JuraBasket Sporthalle Niederholz 2 63:29
204466 DBVNCUPD SA 18.05.2019 19:00 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 3 37:73
204440 DU20F4 SO 19.05.2019 19:00 BC Arlesheim BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle Niederholz 3 111:42
204417 HU20F4 SO 19.05.2019 19:00 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 85:73
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 25.05.19, 01:01 Uhr.