Spielplan BC Bären Kleinbasel

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
97 H2L DO 20.09.2018 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 SC Uni Basel Basket Dreirosen Halle 2 62:48
1019 MixU13 SO 23.09.2018 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Neu-Allschwil 1 37:21
5753 MixU13 SO 23.09.2018 10:55 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Neu-Allschwil 3 0:20
1023 MixU13 SO 23.09.2018 12:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 2 39:49
5380 HU17H SO 23.09.2018 16:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 1 59:39
965 HU15H MO 24.09.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket 1 Erlenmatt 2 44:59
100 H2L MI 26.09.2018 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 2 38:68
951 HU17H DO 27.09.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel JuraBasket 2 Dreirosen Halle 1 98:14
1474 DU17 DO 27.09.2018 18:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel Liestal Basket 44 2 Erlenmatt 1 103:20
1935 HNLB SA 29.09.2018 17:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils BC Bären Kleinbasel Cherrat 87:46
2032 HNLB SA 13.10.2018 16:00 Meyrin Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Champs-Fréchets 78:51
104 H2L MO 15.10.2018 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Liestal Basket 44 1 Erlenmatt 1 48:72
1484 DU17 DO 18.10.2018 18:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel Liestal Basket 44 Erlenmatt 1 37:64
970 HU15H FR 19.10.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel Gerenmatte 1 88:32
196 H3L FR 19.10.2018 20:00 TV Grenzach BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium 73:61
3575 DU15 SA 20.10.2018 13:15 Starwings Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle 102:8
1005 MixU13H SA 20.10.2018 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Erlenmatt 31:61
1969 HNLB SA 20.10.2018 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BBC Nyon Erlenmatt 41:77
973 HU15H MO 22.10.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Starwings Basket Erlenmatt 2 47:81
3590 HBVNCUPH MO 22.10.2018 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Bläsischulhaus 71:64
899 DU13 MI 24.10.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Münchenstein Bläsischulhaus 22:65
3556 DU20 DO 25.10.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim Erlenmatt 1 39:82
201 H3L DO 25.10.2018 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Arlesheim 3 Erlenmatt 1 59:94
3564 DU15 FR 26.10.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Liestal Basket 44 St. Alban Turnhalle 1 31:40
1002 MixU13H SA 27.10.2018 10:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Rollschuh-Sporthalle Morgarten 66:28
1975 HNLB SA 27.10.2018 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies BC Bären Kleinbasel Sportanlage Allmendli 69:85
1076 MixU11 SO 28.10.2018 10:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 JuraBasket Hagenbuchen 3 3:1
1082 MixU11 SO 28.10.2018 12:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Hagenbuchen 3 6:0
982 HU15H MO 29.10.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel JuraBasket Erlenmatt 2 72:59
107 H2L MO 29.10.2018 20:30 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 EHMP 44:59
903 DU13 MI 31.10.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil-ALGON Bläsischulhaus 20:0
181369 HCoupe Sui DO 01.11.2018 20:15 BC Bären Kleinbasel GC Zürich Wildcats Erlenmatt 76:73
3571 DU15 FR 02.11.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel JuraBasket St. Alban Turnhalle 1 36:25
1013 MixU13H SA 03.11.2018 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Starwings Basket Erlenmatt 36:79
1979 HNLB SA 03.11.2018 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Erlenmatt 68:81
1025 MixU13 SO 04.11.2018 09:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 45:27
1037 MixU13 SO 04.11.2018 10:55 BC Moutier a.K. BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Neu-Allschwil 3 45:43
1060 MixU13 SO 04.11.2018 12:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Neu-Allschwil 1 28:60
1050 MixU13 SO 04.11.2018 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Münchenstein Neu-Allschwil 1 27:35
114 H2L MO 05.11.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 67:69
3560 DU20 MO 05.11.2018 20:15 BC Bären Kleinbasel Femina Bern U20 Erlenmatt 56:34
1478 DU17 MI 07.11.2018 18:45 BC Arlesheim BC Bären Kleinbasel Gym. Münchenstein 1 50:37
3550 DU20 DO 08.11.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket Erlenmatt 43:42
185 H3L DO 08.11.2018 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Moutier 2 Erlenmatt 1 75:62
2015 HNLB SA 10.11.2018 17:30 Villars Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel CS Platy 72:68
945 HU17H MO 12.11.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel SC Uni Basel Basket Bläsischulhaus 50:55
119 H2L MO 12.11.2018 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Moutier 1 Erlenmatt 1 78:66
3569 DU15 DI 13.11.2018 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 1 19:85
3547 DU20 DI 13.11.2018 20:30 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel EHMP 23:42
1017 MixU13H SA 17.11.2018 09:30 JuraBasket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Chaudron Boncourt 54:53
1028 MixU13 SO 18.11.2018 09:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Sporthalle Niederholz 3 35:42
905 DU13 SO 18.11.2018 10:00 BC Münchenstein BC Bären Kleinbasel Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 72:25
1055 MixU13 SO 18.11.2018 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Münchenstein Sporthalle Niederholz 2 28:32
1472 DU17 SO 18.11.2018 12:00 BC Münchenstein BC Bären Kleinbasel Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 41:32
1041 MixU13 SO 18.11.2018 12:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 CVJM Riehen Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 3 46:47
963 HU15H SO 18.11.2018 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Bären Kleinbasel Gitterli 44:61
5755 MixU13 SO 18.11.2018 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 3 43:42
2018 HNLB SO 18.11.2018 14:00 BC Winterthur BC Bären Kleinbasel AXA-Arena 86:64
942 HU17H SO 18.11.2018 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Bären Kleinbasel Gitterli 36:41
274 H4L MO 19.11.2018 20:15 TV Magden BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Sporthalle Juch 61:80
897 DU13 DI 20.11.2018 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 1 20:0
285 H4L MI 21.11.2018 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Gerenmatte 1 49:99
181457 HCoupe Sui MI 21.11.2018 20:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel Riviera Lakers Erlenmatt 59:100
3554 DU20 MI 21.11.2018 20:30 BC Moutier BC Bären Kleinbasel Omnisports 14:52
124 H2L MI 21.11.2018 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2 79:72
214 H3L DO 22.11.2018 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Erlenmatt 1 67:55
3578 DU15 FR 23.11.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Münchenstein St. Alban Turnhalle 1 55:53
2023 HNLB SA 24.11.2018 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel GC Zürich Wildcats Erlenmatt 53:65
1098 MixU11 SO 25.11.2018 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 2:4
979 HU15H SO 25.11.2018 11:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 1 39:51
1095 MixU11 SO 25.11.2018 12:00 BC Münchenstein BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 5:1
290 H4L MO 26.11.2018 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Margelacker 3 54:65
129 H2L MO 26.11.2018 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Erlenmatt 1 67:62
1939 HNLB DO 29.11.2018 20:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel Groupe E Académie Fribourg Erlenmatt 60:70
999 MixU13H SA 01.12.2018 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Erlenmatt 54:49
2406 HNLB SA 01.12.2018 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Goldcoast Wallabies Erlenmatt 86:63
1047 MixU13 SO 02.12.2018 09:30 Basilisks Basketball BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 2 32:24
1024 MixU13 SO 02.12.2018 09:30 BC Pratteln BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Hagenbuchen 3 24:36
5749 MixU13 SO 02.12.2018 12:20 Basilisks Basketball BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Hagenbuchen 2 53:23
5748 MixU13 SO 02.12.2018 12:20 BC Pratteln BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 1 16:32
288 H4L MO 03.12.2018 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Bläsischulhaus 75:44
218 H3L DI 04.12.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Frenkenbündten 1 52:79
3582 DU15 FR 07.12.2018 18:30 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Gründen 42:31
2035 HNLB SA 08.12.2018 17:30 BBC Nyon BC Bären Kleinbasel Rocher 76:61
1089 MixU11 SO 09.12.2018 09:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 0:5
1092 MixU11 SO 09.12.2018 12:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Pratteln Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 4:2
5568 DU17 MO 10.12.2018 18:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim Erlenmatt 1 48:49
3604 HBVNCUPH MO 10.12.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 3 88:94
279 H4L DO 13.12.2018 20:15 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Allschwil 2 Erlenmatt 2 67:64
138 H2L FR 14.12.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 3 73:76
2041 HNLB SA 15.12.2018 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Meyrin Basket Erlenmatt 72:81
3600 HBVNCUPH MO 17.12.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Neu-Allschwil 2 36:65
2048 HNLB SO 23.12.2018 13:00 Groupe E Académie Fribourg BC Bären Kleinbasel Site Sportif St. Léonard 78:65
226 H3L MO 07.01.2019 20:00 Basilisks Basketball BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Swiss International School 40:47
255 H3L DO 10.01.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Erlenmatt 1 51:62
2051 HNLB SA 12.01.2019 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs BC Bären Kleinbasel Arnold-Reymond 65:49
201010 MixU13AR SO 13.01.2019 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Basilisks Basketball Sporthalle H1 32:49
200976 MixU13BR SO 13.01.2019 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Münchenstein Sporthalle H1 33:45
201002 MixU13AR SO 13.01.2019 12:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Sporthalle H1 10:42
200971 MixU13BR SO 13.01.2019 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Sporthalle H1 24:49
200748 HU17HR MO 14.01.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Bären Kleinbasel Hagenbuchen 2 55:45
200792 HU15HR MO 14.01.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Liestal Basket 44 Erlenmatt 3 20:0
230 H3L MO 14.01.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Omnisports 52:71
210 H3L FR 18.01.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Engerfeld 71:63
200935 MixU13HR SA 19.01.2019 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 JuraBasket 1 Erlenmatt 1 71:75
2056 HNLB SA 19.01.2019 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Winterthur Erlenmatt 85:88
201068 MixU11R SO 20.01.2019 10:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle Kaserne 1 0:6
201035 MixU11HR SO 20.01.2019 12:00 BC Münchenstein BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Sporthalle Kaserne 3 1:5
201074 MixU11R SO 20.01.2019 13:15 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Pratteln Sporthalle Kaserne 2 1:4
201047 MixU11HR SO 20.01.2019 14:30 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Sporthalle Kaserne 1 4:2
200749 HU17HR MO 21.01.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Münchenstein Bläsischulhaus 40:75
200842 DU20R MO 21.01.2019 20:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Moutier Erlenmatt 2 49:34
142 H2L MO 21.01.2019 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1 82:75
201026 DU13R MI 23.01.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Münchenstein Bläsischulhaus 20:57
200857 DU20R MI 23.01.2019 20:30 BC Moutier BC Bären Kleinbasel Omnisports 34:47
233 H3L DO 24.01.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 CVJM Birsfelden Erlenmatt 1 76:49
200957 DU15R SA 26.01.2019 16:00 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel Centre professionel 2 Delémont 18:55
200754 HU17HR MO 28.01.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Liestal Basket 44 Bläsischulhaus 53:55
145 H2L MO 28.01.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Erlenmatt 1 88:91
201024 DU13R MI 30.01.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil-ALGON Bläsischulhaus 32:60
300 H4L MI 30.01.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Neu-Allschwil 2 46:52
200875 DU17R DO 31.01.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Münchenstein Erlenmatt 1 47:40
241 H3L DO 31.01.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 TV Grenzach Erlenmatt 1 59:38
200941 DU15R FR 01.02.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Starwings Basket St. Alban Turnhalle 1 32:31
200786 HU15HR SA 02.02.2019 13:30 Starwings Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Rheinpark-Halle 67:57
2062 HNLB SA 02.02.2019 17:30 GC Zürich Wildcats BC Bären Kleinbasel Im Birch Zürich 73:36
200989 MixU13BR SO 03.02.2019 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Liestal Basket 44 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 34:50
200940 MixU13HR SO 03.02.2019 10:30 Starwings Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Sporthalle 87:46
200997 MixU13AR SO 03.02.2019 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Moutier a.K. Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 15:42
200986 MixU13BR SO 03.02.2019 12:20 BC Münchenstein BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 36:57
201005 MixU13AR SO 03.02.2019 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 TV Muttenz Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 33:56
149 H2L MI 06.02.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Frenkenbündten 85:73
200955 DU15R FR 08.02.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket St. Alban Turnhalle 1 44:37
246 H3L FR 08.02.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Hagenbuchen 1 76:51
200876 DU17R SA 09.02.2019 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Margelacker 3 40:44
2066 HNLB SA 09.02.2019 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Erlenmatt 64:80
200794 HU15HR SO 10.02.2019 11:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 1 56:48
200788 HU15HR MO 11.02.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket 1 Erlenmatt 3 41:74
200847 DU20R MO 11.02.2019 20:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel JuraBasket Bläsischulhaus 38:33
152 H2L MO 11.02.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 JuraBasket Erlenmatt 1 66:52
202398 HBVNCUPH MO 11.02.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Liestal Basket 44 2 Erlenmatt 3 80:60
200752 HU17HR DI 12.02.2019 18:45 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Gym. Münchenstein 1 57:46
202405 HBVNCUPH MI 13.02.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3 73:82
200883 DU17R DO 14.02.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Liestal Basket 44 Erlenmatt 1 37:60
311 H4L DO 14.02.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Erlenmatt 2 60:41
2071 HNLB SA 16.02.2019 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Villars Basket Erlenmatt 81:97
200992 MixU13AR SO 17.02.2019 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 41:44
200995 MixU13AR SO 17.02.2019 12:20 Basilisks Basketball BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 71:29
200764 HU17HR SO 17.02.2019 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Bären Kleinbasel Gitterli 54:51
159 H2L MO 18.02.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil 1 Erlenmatt 1 83:85
200952 DU15R DI 19.02.2019 18:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Bären Kleinbasel Frenkenbündten 1 62:32
200927 MixU13HR MI 20.02.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Gerenmatte 30:68
200878 DU17R DO 21.02.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim Erlenmatt 1 41:42
200790 HU15HR DO 21.02.2019 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel Wasserstelzen 3 72:31
306 H4L DO 21.02.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Arlesheim 4 Erlenmatt 2 90:38
200873 DU17R SA 23.02.2019 11:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Bären Kleinbasel Gitterli 33:39
200807 HU15HR SA 23.02.2019 19:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Bären Kleinbasel Gitterli 38:84
201050 MixU11HR SO 24.02.2019 10:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Kuspo Pratteln 3 41:46
201065 MixU11R SO 24.02.2019 10:45 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2 26:40
201042 MixU11HR SO 24.02.2019 13:15 BC Münchenstein BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Kuspo Pratteln 3 41:45
201071 MixU11R SO 24.02.2019 13:15 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kuspo Pratteln 1 1:4
202403 HBVNCUPH MO 25.02.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 CVJM Birsfelden Erlenmatt 1 61:52
200867 DU20R MO 25.02.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim BC Bären Kleinbasel Hagenbuchen 2 101:21
309 H4L DI 26.02.2019 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Wasserstelzen 1 70:74
201021 DU13R MI 27.02.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket Bläsischulhaus 49:56
263 H3L DO 28.02.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Liestal Basket 44 2 Erlenmatt 1 83:58
164 H2L FR 01.03.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Omnisports 60:92
200840 DU20R SA 02.03.2019 13:30 Femina Bern U20 BC Bären Kleinbasel Turnhalle Brünnen 1 0:20
203374 HNLB-IM-T7 SA 02.03.2019 14:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel Groupe E Académie Fribourg Erlenmatt 59:55
203375 HNLB-IM-T7 SA 09.03.2019 17:30 Meyrin Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Champs-Fréchets 89:58
203377 HNLB-IM-T7 DO 14.03.2019 20:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel Goldcoast Wallabies Erlenmatt 70:67
203380 HNLB-IM-T7 SO 17.03.2019 16:30 Groupe E Académie Fribourg BC Bären Kleinbasel Site sportif St-Léonard 2 75:33
200809 HU15HR MO 18.03.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Erlenmatt 3 57:47
200758 HU17HR MO 18.03.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim Bläsischulhaus 67:42
200855 DU20R MO 18.03.2019 20:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel Femina Bern U20 Erlenmatt 2 51:34
169 H2L MO 18.03.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Pratteln 1 Erlenmatt 1 77:54
200886 DU17R DO 21.03.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket Erlenmatt 1 39:51
200845 DU20R FR 22.03.2019 20:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Gründen 34:32
259 H3L FR 22.03.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Margelacker 1 62:67
200928 MixU13HR SA 23.03.2019 10:30 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Gitterli 74:58
203381 HNLB-IM-T7 SA 23.03.2019 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Meyrin Basket Erlenmatt 59:98
200984 MixU13BR SO 24.03.2019 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Pratteln Kuspo Pratteln 1 47:42
201017 MixU13AR SO 24.03.2019 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kuspo Pratteln 1 54:37
200981 MixU13BR SO 24.03.2019 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Kuspo Pratteln 1 39:29
201027 DU13R SO 24.03.2019 12:20 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Kuspo Pratteln 3 42:68
201012 MixU13AR SO 24.03.2019 13:45 BC Moutier a.K. BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kuspo Pratteln 1 79:26
293 H4L MO 25.03.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Pratteln 2 Bläsischulhaus 61:49
174 H2L MI 27.03.2019 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 57:50
200960 DU15R FR 29.03.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil-ALGON St. Alban Turnhalle 1 41:26
200803 HU15HR SA 30.03.2019 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel Margelacker 1 147:44
203383 HNLB-IM-T7 SA 30.03.2019 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies BC Bären Kleinbasel Sportanlage Allmendli 79:68
201045 MixU11HR SO 31.03.2019 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Münchenstein Kriegacker 3 4:2
201020 DU13R SO 31.03.2019 10:00 BC Münchenstein BC Bären Kleinbasel Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 67:48
201077 MixU11R SO 31.03.2019 10:45 Starwings Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kriegacker 1 5:1
201037 MixU11HR SO 31.03.2019 12:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Kriegacker 3 1:5
200759 HU17HR SO 31.03.2019 12:00 BC Münchenstein BC Bären Kleinbasel Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 65:30
201052 MixU11R SO 31.03.2019 13:15 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Arlesheim Kriegacker 1 5:0
200852 DU20R MO 01.04.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim Erlenmatt 2 35:68
200801 HU15HR MO 01.04.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Starwings Basket Erlenmatt 3 76:69
203584 HBVNCUPH MO 01.04.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Arlesheim 1 Erlenmatt 1 47:66
203585 HBVNCUPH MO 01.04.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 EHMP 70:91
188 H3L MI 03.04.2019 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Rheinpark-Halle 68:63
200946 DU15R SA 06.04.2019 12:00 BC Münchenstein BC Bären Kleinbasel Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 31:54
200885 DU17R SA 06.04.2019 14:00 BC Münchenstein BC Bären Kleinbasel Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 56:34
200932 MixU13HR SA 06.04.2019 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Erlenmatt 1 47:53
200990 MixU13AR SO 07.04.2019 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kriegacker 3 63:33
200979 MixU13BR SO 07.04.2019 10:55 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Kriegacker 1 77:25
201007 MixU13AR SO 07.04.2019 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kriegacker 1 51:32
200974 MixU13BR SO 07.04.2019 13:45 BC Pratteln BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Kriegacker 1 40:42
201030 DU13R SO 07.04.2019 15:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 1 80:19
200805 HU15HR MO 08.04.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Erlenmatt 3 48:51
200762 HU17HR MO 08.04.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel SC Uni Basel Basket Bläsischulhaus 61:47
200860 DU20R MO 08.04.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket Erlenmatt 2 36:43
183 H2L MO 08.04.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Arlesheim 1 Erlenmatt 1 69:55
203582 HBVNCUPH MO 08.04.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 SC Uni Basel Basket Erlenmatt 2 62:65
271 H3L DO 11.04.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Basilisks Basketball Erlenmatt 1 78:57
295 H4L DO 11.04.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 TV Magden Erlenmatt 2 63:47
200862 DU20R DI 16.04.2019 20:00 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel EHMP 47:36
201040 MixU11HR SO 05.05.2019 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 JuraBasket Centre Sportif 5:1
201058 MixU11R SO 05.05.2019 10:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 L'Oiselier 1 4:2
201048 MixU11HR SO 05.05.2019 12:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Centre Sportif 0:5
201082 MixU11R SO 05.05.2019 13:15 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 TV Muttenz Basket L'Oiselier 1 0:6
200888 DU17R MO 06.05.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Bären Kleinbasel Gym. Münchenstein 1 36:59
314 H4L FR 10.05.2019 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Fröschmatt 40:61
204345 HBVNCUPH FR 10.05.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 3 57:62
204458 DU13F4 SA 18.05.2019 11:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle Niederholz 3 70:26
204453 HU15F4 SA 18.05.2019 11:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle Niederholz 1 80:70
204450 DU15F4 SA 18.05.2019 13:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel Liestal Basket 44 Sporthalle Niederholz 3 67:40
204441 HU17F4 SA 18.05.2019 13:00 BC Münchenstein BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle Niederholz 2 103:66
204446 DU17F4 SA 18.05.2019 15:00 BC Münchenstein BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle Niederholz 3 58:66
204465 HBVNCUPH SA 18.05.2019 19:00 BC Allschwil 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 59:65
204438 DU20F4 SA 18.05.2019 19:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle Niederholz 2 48:54
204443 HU17F4 SO 19.05.2019 11:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel Liestal Basket 44 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 61:60
204459 DU13F4 SO 19.05.2019 11:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle Niederholz 3 49:52
204455 HU15F4 SO 19.05.2019 13:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 3 74:57
204452 DU15F4 SO 19.05.2019 15:00 BC Münchenstein BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle Niederholz 1 58:55
204448 DU17F4 SO 19.05.2019 17:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle Niederholz 3 78:45
204440 DU20F4 SO 19.05.2019 19:00 BC Arlesheim BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle Niederholz 3 111:42
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 27.05.19, 01:01 Uhr.