Startseite
Spielplan
Rangliste
Hallen
Verband
Vorstand
Termine
Protokolle
Jahresberichte
Reglemente
Formulare
SWB Privacy Claimer
Kommissionen
Spiel-Kommission
Schiedsrichter-Kommission
Trainer-Kommission
Coaches Corner
Jugend-Kommission
Mini-Kommision
Disziplinar
Rekurs
Vereine
Vereinsplan
Vereinsmitteilungen
Easy Basket
Bärennacht
Spielplan BC Pratteln
#
Liga
Tag
Datum
Zeit
Heim
Gast
Halle
Resultat
873
MixU12LGr2
SA
23.09.2023
09:30
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Pratteln 2
Schulhaus Gartenhof 2
50:40
893
MixU12LGr1
SA
23.09.2023
10:55
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
BC Pratteln 1
Schulhaus Gartenhof 1
60:11
885
MixU12LGr2
SA
23.09.2023
12:20
BC Pratteln 2
Perrefitte Basket
Schulhaus Gartenhof 3
2:0
911
MixU12LGr1
SA
23.09.2023
13:45
BC Pratteln 1
Liestal Basket 44 2
Schulhaus Gartenhof 3
18:60
492
H5L
MI
18.10.2023
20:30
Liestal Basket 44 3
BC Pratteln 2
Frenkenbündten 2
36:39
450
H4L
FR
20.10.2023
20:30
BC Pratteln 1
JuraBasket 2
Fröschmatt
55:38
565
MixU10
SA
21.10.2023
10:45
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
BC Pratteln
Engerfeld - Neu 2
2:4
576
MixU10
SA
21.10.2023
13:15
BC Pratteln
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Engerfeld - Neu 3
51
DU14
MI
25.10.2023
18:30
BC Bären Kleinbasel
BC Pratteln
Erlenmatt 1
69:18
497
H5L
MI
25.10.2023
20:30
BC Arlesheim 5
BC Pratteln 2
Gym. Münchenstein 2
32:41
296
D3L
MI
25.10.2023
20:30
BC Pratteln 1
TV Muttenz Basket
Kuspo Pratteln 1
47:51
66
DU14
SA
28.10.2023
13:00
BC Pratteln
Femina Bern
Kuspo Pratteln 1
48:35
192
HU14Gr2
SA
28.10.2023
15:00
BC Pratteln
Liestal Basket 44 2
Kuspo Pratteln 2
40:105
120
HU16H
SA
28.10.2023
17:00
BC Pratteln
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Kuspo Pratteln 3
127:47
887
MixU12LGr1
SO
29.10.2023
09:30
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
BC Pratteln 1
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
32:34
881
MixU12LGr2
SO
29.10.2023
10:55
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
BC Pratteln 2
Sporthalle Niederholz 3
56:40
914
MixU12LGr1
SO
29.10.2023
12:20
BC Arlesheim
BC Pratteln 1
Sporthalle Niederholz 2
53:27
868
MixU12LGr2
SO
29.10.2023
13:45
BC Allschwil- FEMINA
BC Pratteln 2
Sporthalle Niederholz 2
34:22
454
H4L
DI
31.10.2023
19:45
BBC Laufen
BC Pratteln 1
Serafin Primarschule
89:57
299
D3L
DI
31.10.2023
20:30
JuraBasket
BC Pratteln 1
EHMP
38:42
128
HU16H
MI
08.11.2023
19:00
BC Pratteln
BC Arlesheim
Kuspo Pratteln 3
141:65
293
D3L
MI
08.11.2023
20:30
BC Pratteln 1
CVJM Lörrach
Kuspo Pratteln 1
32:56
443
H4L
MI
08.11.2023
20:30
SC Uni Basel Basket 2
BC Pratteln 1
Gym. Oberwil 1
44:56
866
MixU12LGr2
SO
12.11.2023
09:30
BC Pratteln 2
TV Muttenz Basket
Frenkenbündten 1
30:69
889
MixU12LGr1
SO
12.11.2023
10:55
BC Pratteln 1
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Frenkenbündten 2
8:35
581
MixU10
SO
12.11.2023
13:15
JuraBasket 2
BC Pratteln
Frenkenbündten 5
908
MixU12LGr1
SO
12.11.2023
13:45
BC Pratteln 1
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Frenkenbündten 1
13:45
558
MixU10
SO
12.11.2023
15:45
BC Pratteln
Liestal Basket 44
Frenkenbündten 4
132
HU16H
MO
13.11.2023
19:00
BC Münchenstein 1 a.K
BC Pratteln
Kuspo Bruckfeld 2
72:102
57
DU14
SA
18.11.2023
14:00
TV Muttenz Basket
BC Pratteln
Gründen blau
52:15
201
HU14Gr2
SA
18.11.2023
14:00
TV Muttenz Basket
BC Pratteln
Gründen rot
50:38
136
HU16H
MI
22.11.2023
19:00
BC Pratteln
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Kuspo Pratteln 3
135:55
302
D3L
MI
22.11.2023
20:30
BC Pratteln 1
BC Allschwil
Kuspo Pratteln 1
55:35
489
H5L
FR
01.12.2023
20:30
BC Pratteln 2
TSV Rheinfelden 3
Fröschmatt
26:37
63
DU14
SA
02.12.2023
14:00
BC Pratteln
Liestal Basket 44
Kuspo Pratteln 3
44:46
196
HU14Gr2
SA
02.12.2023
14:00
BC Pratteln
BC Münchenstein
Kuspo Pratteln 1
77:102
144
HU16H
SA
02.12.2023
16:00
BC Pratteln
BC Allschwil-ALGON 2
Kuspo Pratteln 3
77:62
896
MixU12LGr1
SO
03.12.2023
09:30
Liestal Basket 44 2
BC Pratteln 1
Kriegacker 2
80:16
877
MixU12LGr2
SO
03.12.2023
10:55
BC Pratteln 2
JuraBasket 2
Kriegacker 3
56:34
902
MixU12LGr1
SO
03.12.2023
12:20
BC Pratteln 1
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Kriegacker 2
60:30
863
MixU12LGr2
SO
03.12.2023
13:45
BC Bären Kleinbasel 3
BC Pratteln 2
Kriegacker 2
56:19
152
HU16H
MO
04.12.2023
18:30
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
BC Pratteln
Erlenmatt 1
53:85
311
D3L
DI
05.12.2023
20:20
TV Muttenz Basket
BC Pratteln 1
Sternenfeld
28:30
54
DU14
MI
06.12.2023
18:30
BC Pratteln
BC Allschwil-FEMINA
Kuspo Pratteln 1
43:60
124
HU16H
SA
09.12.2023
14:00
JuraBasket 2
BC Pratteln
Centre professionel 1 Delémont
52:86
568
MixU10
SO
10.12.2023
10:45
BC Pratteln
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Hagenbuchen 1
3:3
590
MixU10
SO
10.12.2023
13:15
Basel que si
BC Pratteln
Hagenbuchen 3
6:0
140
HU16H
DI
12.12.2023
18:30
SC Uni Basel Basket
BC Pratteln
Gym. Münchenstein 1
63:54
499
H5L
FR
15.12.2023
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 3
BC Pratteln 2
Engerfeld - Neu 3
59:60
8076
HU14Gr2
SA
16.12.2023
15:30
Liestal Basket 44 2
BC Pratteln
Gitterli
72:34
437
H4L
FR
12.01.2024
20:30
BC Pratteln 1
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
Fröschmatt
59:41
12490
MixU12L2R
SA
13.01.2024
10:55
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
BC Pratteln 2
Schulhaus Gartenhof 3
48:36
12511
MixU12L2R
SA
13.01.2024
13:45
BC Pratteln 2
BC Allschwil- FEMINA
Schulhaus Gartenhof 3
41:31
494
H5L
FR
19.01.2024
20:30
BC Pratteln 2
BC Allschwil 2
Fröschmatt 2
39:80
9512
HU16HR
MO
22.01.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Pratteln
Hagenbuchen 1
36:102
308
D3L
MO
22.01.2024
20:00
CVJM Lörrach
BC Pratteln 1
Rosenfelshalle
54:27
507
H5L
FR
26.01.2024
20:30
BC Pratteln 2
BC Arlesheim 5
Fröschmatt
30:33
9754
HU14Gr2R
SA
27.01.2024
13:00
BC Pratteln
BC Bären Kleinbasel 5
Kuspo Pratteln 2
59:56
9516
HU16HR
SA
27.01.2024
15:00
BC Pratteln
BC Münchenstein 1 a.K
Kuspo Pratteln 3
98:32
9619
DU14R
SA
27.01.2024
17:00
BC Pratteln
BC Bären Kleinbasel
Kuspo Pratteln 1
40:96
306
D3L
MO
29.01.2024
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Pratteln 1
Engerfeld 1
25:60
465
H4L
DI
30.01.2024
20:30
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
BC Pratteln 1
Wasserstelzen 1
53:60
502
H5L
FR
02.02.2024
20:30
BC Pratteln 2
Liestal Basket 44 3
Fröschmatt
50:72
12390
MixU10R
SA
03.02.2024
09:30
JuraBasket 2
BC Pratteln
Schulhaus Gartenhof 1
2:5
12435
MixU10R
SA
03.02.2024
12:20
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
BC Pratteln
Schulhaus Gartenhof 3
6:0
12491
MixU12L2R
SO
04.02.2024
10:55
BC Pratteln 1
BC Pratteln 2
La Blancherie 1
44:31
12510
MixU12L2R
SO
04.02.2024
13:45
BC Pratteln 1
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
La Blancherie 3
23:41
12489
MixU12L2R
SO
04.02.2024
13:45
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Pratteln 2
La Blancherie 1
37:38
314
D3L
MI
07.02.2024
20:30
BC Pratteln 1
JuraBasket
Kuspo Pratteln 1
46:31
478
H4L
FR
09.02.2024
20:30
JuraBasket 2
BC Pratteln 1
Centre professionel 1 Delémont
40:58
9760
HU14Gr2R
MI
28.02.2024
18:30
BC Pratteln
TV Muttenz Basket
Kuspo Pratteln 2
47:72
508
H5L
MI
28.02.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim 5
BC Pratteln 2
Gym. Münchenstein 2
50:37
12497
MixU12L2R
SO
03.03.2024
09:30
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
BC Pratteln 2
Frenkenbündten 5
43:26
12487
MixU12L2R
SO
03.03.2024
09:30
JuraBasket 2
BC Pratteln 1
Frenkenbündten 3
32:49
12393
MixU10R
SO
03.03.2024
10:55
BC Pratteln
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Frenkenbündten 2
1:5
12483
MixU12L2R
SO
03.03.2024
12:20
BC Pratteln 1
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Frenkenbündten 3
30:38
12499
MixU12L2R
SO
03.03.2024
12:20
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Pratteln 2
Frenkenbündten 4
28:41
12418
MixU10R
SO
03.03.2024
13:45
BC Pratteln
JuraBasket 2
Frenkenbündten 2
5:1
317
D3L
DI
05.03.2024
18:30
BC Allschwil
BC Pratteln 1
Neu-Allschwil 2
43:49
9612
DU14R
MI
06.03.2024
18:30
Liestal Basket 44
BC Pratteln
Frenkenbündten 2
54:26
446
H4L
MI
06.03.2024
20:30
BC Pratteln 1
BC Moutier 2
Kuspo Pratteln 3
86:57
474
H4L
FR
08.03.2024
20:30
BC Moutier 2
BC Pratteln 1
Omnisports
53:82
511
H5L
FR
08.03.2024
20:30
BC Pratteln 2
Liestal Basket 44 3
Fröschmatt
44:56
486
H4L
FR
15.03.2024
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 2
BC Pratteln 1
Engerfeld - Neu 2
59:75
12515
MixU12L2R
SA
16.03.2024
09:30
BC Allschwil- FEMINA
BC Pratteln 1
Kuspo Pratteln 2
34:41
12516
MixU12L2R
SA
16.03.2024
09:30
TV Muttenz Basket 2
BC Pratteln 2
Kuspo Pratteln 3
49:41
12501
MixU12L2R
SA
16.03.2024
12:20
BC Pratteln 1
TSV Rheinfelden
Kuspo Pratteln 3
46:35
12494
MixU12L2R
SA
16.03.2024
12:20
BC Pratteln 2
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Kuspo Pratteln 1
28:36
9523
HU16HR
SA
16.03.2024
16:00
BC Pratteln
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Kuspo Pratteln 3
101:70
12421
MixU10R
SO
17.03.2024
09:30
TV Muttenz Basket 2
BC Pratteln
Kuspo Pratteln 3
3:4
12425
MixU10R
SO
17.03.2024
12:20
BC Pratteln
Perrefitte Basket
Kuspo Pratteln 3
6:0
9757
HU14Gr2R
SO
17.03.2024
13:00
BC Münchenstein
BC Pratteln
Kuspo Bruckfeld 2
91:44
9531
HU16HR
MI
20.03.2024
19:00
BC Pratteln
JuraBasket 2
Kuspo Pratteln 3
129:105
504
H5L
FR
22.03.2024
20:30
BC Pratteln 2
BC Allschwil 2
Fröschmatt
67:36
9614
DU14R
MI
10.04.2024
18:30
BC Allschwil-FEMINA
BC Pratteln
Neu-Allschwil 2
515
H5L
MI
10.04.2024
20:15
BC Allschwil 2
BC Pratteln 2
Neu-Allschwil 2
482
H4L
FR
12.04.2024
20:30
BC Pratteln 1
BBC Laufen
Fröschmatt
12506
MixU12L2R
SA
13.04.2024
10:55
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Pratteln 1
Hagenbuchen 3
12498
MixU12L2R
SA
13.04.2024
13:45
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
BC Pratteln 1
Hagenbuchen 3
12484
MixU12L2R
SA
13.04.2024
13:45
BC Pratteln 2
JuraBasket 2
Hagenbuchen 1
12383
MixU10R
SO
14.04.2024
10:55
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Pratteln
Kriegacker 1
12428
MixU10R
SO
14.04.2024
13:45
Liestal Basket 44
BC Pratteln
Kriegacker 3
9615
DU14R
MI
17.04.2024
18:30
BC Pratteln
TV Muttenz Basket
Kuspo Pratteln 1
9526
HU16HR
FR
19.04.2024
20:15
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
BC Pratteln
Wasgenring Ost
471
H4L
FR
19.04.2024
20:30
BC Pratteln 1
SC Uni Basel Basket 2
Fröschmatt
9540
HU16HR
MI
24.04.2024
19:00
BC Pratteln
SC Uni Basel Basket
Kuspo Pratteln 3
9751
HU14Gr2R
SA
27.04.2024
13:00
BC Pratteln
Liestal Basket 44 2
Kuspo Pratteln 3
517
H5L
SA
27.04.2024
13:00
BC Pratteln 2
TSV Rheinfelden 3
Kuspo Pratteln 1
9535
HU16HR
SA
27.04.2024
15:00
BC Pratteln
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Kuspo Pratteln 3
291
D3L
SA
27.04.2024
15:00
BC Pratteln 1
TSV Rheinfelden
Kuspo Pratteln 1
458
H4L
SA
27.04.2024
17:00
BC Pratteln 1
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Kuspo Pratteln 3
9749
HU14Gr2R
FR
03.05.2024
18:30
TV Grenzach 2
BC Pratteln
Lise-Meitner Gymnasium
9622
DU14R
SA
04.05.2024
11:00
Femina Bern a.K.
BC Pratteln
Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2
12414
MixU10R
SO
05.05.2024
09:30
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
BC Pratteln
Engerfeld - Neu 1
12397
MixU10R
SO
05.05.2024
12:20
Perrefitte Basket
BC Pratteln
Engerfeld - Neu 1
Letzte Aktualisierung per:
29.03.24, 03:00
Uhr.