Spielplan Jura Basket

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
978 HU15H SA 22.09.2018 14:00 JuraBasket Starwings Basket Centre professionel 1 Delémont 33:66
3551 DU20 DI 25.09.2018 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim EHMP 32:48
3568 DU15 MI 26.09.2018 18:45 JuraBasket Liestal Basket 44 Centre professionel 2 Delémont 68:24
951 HU17H DO 27.09.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel JuraBasket 2 Dreirosen Halle 1 98:14
112 H2L FR 28.09.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 JuraBasket Hagenbuchen 3 55:66
2660 H1LN-GR-O SA 29.09.2018 17:30 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto BC Boncourt CF Liceo Mendrisio 69:53
1797 HNLA SO 30.09.2018 16:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes BC Boncourt Arnold-Reymond 81:72
94 H2L FR 05.10.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 1 JuraBasket Omnisports 64:54
2667 H1LN-GR-O SA 06.10.2018 14:30 BC Boncourt CF SAM Basket Massagno CF Salle sportive 63:47
1798 HNLA SA 06.10.2018 17:30 BC Boncourt BBC Monthey-Chablais Salle sportive 82:89
1803 HNLA SA 13.10.2018 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket BC Boncourt Riveraine 91:72
2671 H1LN-GR-O SO 14.10.2018 16:00 BC Boncourt CF Baden Basket 54 Salle sportive 73:65
2672 H1LN-GR-O SO 21.10.2018 16:00 Lugano Tigers BC Boncourt CF Istituto Elvetico 78:54
3561 DU20 DI 23.10.2018 20:30 JuraBasket Femina Bern U20 EHMP 42:44
103 H2L MI 24.10.2018 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 JuraBasket Sporthalle Niederholz 1 66:58
10 D2L DO 25.10.2018 20:30 JuraBasket BC Münchenstein 1 EHMP 50:41
5377 HU17H FR 26.10.2018 20:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 EHMP 37:108
1014 MixU13H SA 27.10.2018 11:00 Liestal Basket 44 1 JuraBasket 1 Gitterli 69:42
3565 DU15 SA 27.10.2018 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket Margelacker 3 31:36
2679 H1LN-GR-O SA 27.10.2018 14:30 BC Boncourt CF BC Alte Kanti Aarau Salle sportive 83:93
1813 HNLA SA 27.10.2018 17:30 BC Boncourt Swiss Central Basketball Salle sportive 94:54
1076 MixU11 SO 28.10.2018 10:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 JuraBasket Hagenbuchen 3 3:1
1086 MixU11 SO 28.10.2018 13:15 JuraBasket BC Münchenstein Hagenbuchen 3 0:3
982 HU15H MO 29.10.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel JuraBasket Erlenmatt 2 72:59
107 H2L MO 29.10.2018 20:30 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 EHMP 44:59
181378 HCoupe Sui MI 31.10.2018 19:30 St Jean 2LCM BC Boncourt salle des Asters 60:113
14 D2L MI 31.10.2018 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 JuraBasket Kuspo Pratteln 1 50:70
2682 H1LN-GR-O DO 01.11.2018 20:30 BC Boncourt CF Starwings Salle sportive 88:86
975 HU15H FR 02.11.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 JuraBasket Gerenmatte 1 102:30
3571 DU15 FR 02.11.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel JuraBasket St. Alban Turnhalle 1 36:25
922 HU20 FR 02.11.2018 20:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Arlesheim 2 EHMP 55:65
3555 DU20 SA 03.11.2018 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket Margelacker 3 35:27
1821 HNLA SO 04.11.2018 16:00 BC Boncourt Riviera Lakers Salle sportive 83:77
116 H2L MO 05.11.2018 20:30 JuraBasket SC Uni Basel Basket EHMP 70:63
1009 MixU13H MI 07.11.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 JuraBasket 1 Gerenmatte 84:62
3549 DU20 MI 07.11.2018 20:30 BC Moutier JuraBasket Omnisports 25:31
918 HU20 SA 10.11.2018 13:30 Liestal Basket 44 JuraBasket 1 Gitterli 34:62
971 HU15H SA 10.11.2018 16:00 JuraBasket TV Muttenz Basket 1 EHMP 41:80
2684 H1LN-GR-O SA 10.11.2018 17:30 BC 79 Arbedo BC Boncourt CF SMe2 56:82
946 HU17H SO 11.11.2018 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 JuraBasket 2 Gitterli 88:35
1826 HNLA SO 11.11.2018 16:00 Fribourg Olympic BC Boncourt Site Sportif St. Léonard 69:70
3547 DU20 DI 13.11.2018 20:30 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel EHMP 23:42
121 H2L MI 14.11.2018 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket Hagenbuchen 2 46:48
930 HU20 FR 16.11.2018 20:00 JuraBasket 1 TSV Rheinfelden EHMP 83:63
1017 MixU13H SA 17.11.2018 09:30 JuraBasket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Chaudron Boncourt 54:53
2690 H1LN-GR-O SA 17.11.2018 14:30 BC Boncourt CF RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Salle sportive 48:58
1828 HNLA SA 17.11.2018 17:30 BC Boncourt Lions de Genève Salle sportive 103:107
125 H2L MO 19.11.2018 20:30 JuraBasket Liestal Basket 44 1 EHMP 46:70
181456 HCoupe Sui MI 21.11.2018 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BC Boncourt Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 53:88
929 HU20 DO 22.11.2018 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket JuraBasket 1 Wasserstelzen 1 37:71
948 HU17H FR 23.11.2018 20:00 JuraBasket 2 SC Uni Basel Basket EHMP 41:87
21 D2L FR 23.11.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 JuraBasket Frenkenbündten 1 46:57
1003 MixU13H SA 24.11.2018 14:00 JuraBasket 1 Starwings Basket Centre professionel 1 Delémont 54:61
964 HU15H SA 24.11.2018 16:00 JuraBasket BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 39:84
3574 DU15 SA 24.11.2018 18:00 JuraBasket BC Allschwil-ALGON Centre professionel 2 Delémont 31:12
1083 MixU11 SO 25.11.2018 10:45 BC Pratteln JuraBasket Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 5:0
1079 MixU11 SO 25.11.2018 12:00 JuraBasket Liestal Basket 44 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 1:4
2694 H1LN-GR-O SO 25.11.2018 14:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF BC Boncourt CF Scuole Elementari Nosedo 82:77
1837 HNLA SO 25.11.2018 17:00 SAM Basket Massagno BC Boncourt Scuole Elementari Nosedo 81:64
3 D2L DO 29.11.2018 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 2 EHMP 39:64
1716 HU20 FR 30.11.2018 20:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON EHMP 50:64
1012 MixU13H SA 01.12.2018 11:15 JuraBasket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Chaudron Boncourt 53:63
5612 HU20 SA 01.12.2018 14:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Münchenstein EHMP 40:51
2697 H1LN-GR-O SA 01.12.2018 14:30 BC Boncourt CF Lugano Tigers Salle sportive 77:73
1838 HNLA SA 01.12.2018 17:30 BC Boncourt Lugano Tigers Salle sportive 96:85
3580 DU15 SO 02.12.2018 13:15 Starwings Basket JuraBasket Sporthalle 33:20
938 HU20 DI 04.12.2018 20:45 SC Uni Basel Basket JuraBasket 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1 64:55
31 D2L MI 05.12.2018 20:30 BC Münchenstein 1 JuraBasket Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 53:42
969 HU15H FR 07.12.2018 18:30 Liestal Basket 44 JuraBasket Frenkenbündten 1 61:40
914 HU20 FR 07.12.2018 20:00 JuraBasket 1 TV Muttenz Basket EHMP 34:52
2703 H1LN-GR-O SA 08.12.2018 14:30 Starwings BC Boncourt CF Sporthalle 55:82
3562 DU15 SA 08.12.2018 16:00 JuraBasket BC Münchenstein EHMP 62:14
1843 HNLA SA 08.12.2018 17:30 Starwings Basket BC Boncourt Sporthalle 88:80
1093 MixU11 SO 09.12.2018 10:45 JuraBasket CVJM Riehen Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 3:1
1100 MixU11 SO 09.12.2018 13:15 JuraBasket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 2:4
24 D2L MO 10.12.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket Gym. Münchenstein 2 68:17
134 H2L MO 10.12.2018 20:30 JuraBasket BC Allschwil 1 EHMP 74:83
2707 H1LN-GR-O SO 16.12.2018 13:00 BC Boncourt CF BC 79 Arbedo Salle sportive 83:65
1850 HNLA SO 16.12.2018 16:00 BC Boncourt Pully Lausanne Foxes Salle sportive 75:80
35 D2L DO 20.12.2018 20:30 JuraBasket BC Pratteln 1 EHMP 60:37
1886 HNLA SO 23.12.2018 16:00 BBC Monthey-Chablais BC Boncourt Reposieux 77:87
200269 HCoupe Sui DO 27.12.2018 19:30 BC Boncourt Lions de Genève Salle sportive 70:85
1888 HNLA SA 05.01.2019 17:30 BC Boncourt Union Neuchâtel Basket Salle sportive 99:88
200709 HU20HR MI 09.01.2019 20:00 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket 1 Hagenbuchen 3 63:33
200841 DU20R MI 09.01.2019 20:30 BC Moutier JuraBasket Omnisports 28:48
29 D2L DO 10.01.2019 20:30 JuraBasket CVJM Riehen Basket EHMP 66:51
2711 H1LN-GR-O FR 11.01.2019 20:30 Baden Basket 54 BC Boncourt CF Neue Kantonsschule Baden 68:66
200937 MixU13HR SA 12.01.2019 12:00 Starwings Basket JuraBasket 1 Sporthalle 80:39
200710 HU20HR SA 12.01.2019 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket 1 Margelacker 1 80:66
139 H2L MO 14.01.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Moutier 1 EHMP 55:62
200856 DU20R DI 15.01.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Moutier EHMP 33:17
200943 DU15R MI 16.01.2019 18:45 JuraBasket TV Muttenz Basket Centre professionel 2 Delémont 12:39
200712 HU20HR MI 16.01.2019 20:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON Centre professionel 1 Delémont 52:78
200858 DU20R FR 18.01.2019 20:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket Gründen 55:18
2714 H1LN-GR-O FR 18.01.2019 21:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BC Boncourt CF Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 87:68
200935 MixU13HR SA 19.01.2019 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 JuraBasket 1 Erlenmatt 1 71:75
1898 HNLA SA 19.01.2019 17:00 Swiss Central Basketball BC Boncourt Dreifachhalle Maihof 82:85
201034 MixU11HR SO 20.01.2019 10:45 Liestal Basket 44 1 JuraBasket Sporthalle Kaserne 3 6:0
201046 MixU11HR SO 20.01.2019 13:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 JuraBasket Sporthalle Kaserne 3 5:1
200843 DU20R DI 22.01.2019 20:30 JuraBasket TV Muttenz Basket EHMP 21:38
143 H2L MI 23.01.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 JuraBasket Kuspo Pratteln 2 53:62
200817 HU15R DO 24.01.2019 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 JuraBasket Wasserstelzen 3 32:65
42 D2L DO 24.01.2019 20:30 JuraBasket Liestal Basket 44 2 EHMP 41:39
200926 MixU13HR SA 26.01.2019 14:00 JuraBasket 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 70:78
200957 DU15R SA 26.01.2019 16:00 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel Centre professionel 2 Delémont 18:55
200722 HU20HR SO 27.01.2019 15:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON JuraBasket 1 Neu-Allschwil 2 64:37
148 H2L MO 28.01.2019 20:30 JuraBasket CVJM Riehen Basket 1 EHMP 69:56
200948 DU15R DI 29.01.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON JuraBasket Neu-Allschwil 1 15:61
200820 HU15R SA 02.02.2019 14:00 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 2 EHMP 73:44
200913 HU17R SA 02.02.2019 16:00 BC Moutier JuraBasket 2 Omnisports 1 63:51
1905 HNLA SA 02.02.2019 17:30 Riviera Lakers BC Boncourt Galeries du Rivage 85:70
200850 DU20R MO 04.02.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim JuraBasket Hagenbuchen 2 72:16
98 H2L MO 04.02.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Pratteln 1 EHMP 63:66
8 D2L DI 05.02.2019 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket JuraBasket Wasserstelzen 1 35:28
200718 HU20HR MI 06.02.2019 20:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 51:67
200950 DU15R SA 09.02.2019 14:00 JuraBasket Starwings Basket Centre professionel 2 Delémont 16:62
203055 H1LN-GR-O SA 09.02.2019 14:30 BC Boncourt CF BC 79 Arbedo Salle sportive 104:39
1908 HNLA SA 09.02.2019 17:30 BC Boncourt Fribourg Olympic Salle sportive 71:93
200847 DU20R MO 11.02.2019 20:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel JuraBasket Bläsischulhaus 38:33
152 H2L MO 11.02.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 JuraBasket Erlenmatt 1 66:52
200920 HU17R DI 12.02.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden JuraBasket 2 Engerfeld 1 65:52
202407 DBVNCUPD MI 13.02.2019 19:30 BC Pratteln 2 JuraBasket Kuspo Pratteln 2 32:52
203057 H1LN-GR-O SO 17.02.2019 15:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF BC Boncourt CF Scuole Elementari Nosedo 88:71
203075 H1LN-GR-O DO 21.02.2019 20:30 BC Boncourt CF Starwings Salle sportive 79:56
200954 DU15R SO 24.02.2019 10:00 BC Münchenstein JuraBasket Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 80:44
203062 H1LN-GR-O SO 24.02.2019 16:00 BC Boncourt CF BC Alte Kanti Aarau Salle sportive 71:90
157 H2L MO 25.02.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 1 EHMP 63:58
200831 HU15R DI 26.02.2019 18:30 JuraBasket BC Pratteln Centre professionel 1 Delémont 69:49
1916 HNLA MI 27.02.2019 19:30 Lions de Genève BC Boncourt Salle polyvalente Pommier - 85:78
200839 HU15R FR 01.03.2019 19:00 JuraBasket BC Münchenstein Centre professionel 1 Delémont 60:39
200719 HU20HR FR 01.03.2019 20:00 JuraBasket 1 TV Muttenz Basket EHMP 41:71
203065 H1LN-GR-O SA 02.03.2019 17:30 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto BC Boncourt CF Liceo Mendrisio 74:64
1921 HNLA SO 03.03.2019 16:00 BC Boncourt SAM Basket Massagno Salle sportive 84:76
202404 HBVNCUPH MO 04.03.2019 20:15 TV Magden JuraBasket Sporthalle Juch 55:86
200853 DU20R DI 05.03.2019 20:30 JuraBasket Femina Bern U20 EHMP 40:21
1924 HNLA SA 09.03.2019 17:45 Lugano Tigers BC Boncourt Istituto Elvetico 97:88
203066 H1LN-GR-O SO 10.03.2019 15:00 Lugano Tigers BC Boncourt CF Istituto Elvetico 78:67
203049 H1LN-GR-O DO 14.03.2019 20:30 Baden Basket 54 BC Boncourt CF BerufsBildung (BBB) H1 80:67
1928 HNLA SA 16.03.2019 17:30 BC Boncourt Starwings Basket Salle sportive 74:62
45 D2L MO 18.03.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket Gym. Münchenstein 2 44:39
166 H2L MO 18.03.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 2 EHMP 73:43
200925 HU17R DI 19.03.2019 19:30 Basilisks Basketball JuraBasket 2 Swiss International School 55:45
200865 DU20R DI 19.03.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim EHMP 23:101
47 D2L DO 21.03.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Münchenstein 1 EHMP 45:15
203681 HNLA-IM-T7 SA 23.03.2019 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes BC Boncourt Arnold-Reymond 104:102
200822 HU15R MO 25.03.2019 19:00 SC Uni Basel Basket JuraBasket Gym. Oberwil 1 66:71
161 H2L MO 25.03.2019 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket JuraBasket Gym. Münchenstein 1 74:36
49 D2L DI 26.03.2019 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket JuraBasket Wasserstelzen 1 32:36
200912 HU17R FR 29.03.2019 20:15 JuraBasket 2 TV Muttenz Basket Centre professionel 2 Delémont 51:97
203723 H1LN-PO-T SA 30.03.2019 14:30 BC Boncourt CF Lugano Tigers Salle sportive 79:90
203683 HNLA-IM-T7 SA 30.03.2019 17:30 BC Boncourt Lugano Tigers Salle sportive 82:94
201036 MixU11HR SO 31.03.2019 10:45 JuraBasket BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Kriegacker 3 1:5
201044 MixU11HR SO 31.03.2019 14:30 JuraBasket Liestal Basket 44 1 Kriegacker 1 0:6
203585 HBVNCUPH MO 01.04.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 EHMP 70:91
200835 HU15R MI 03.04.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 JuraBasket Neu-Allschwil 3 49:68
170 H2L MI 03.04.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 JuraBasket Frenkenbündten 86:80
200919 HU17R FR 05.04.2019 20:30 JuraBasket 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Centre professionel 2 Delémont 61:50
200827 HU15R SA 06.04.2019 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 2 JuraBasket Margelacker 3 59:67
203685 HNLA-IM-T7 SA 06.04.2019 17:30 BC Boncourt Swiss Central Basketball Salle sportive 98:60
200961 DU15R SO 07.04.2019 11:00 Liestal Basket 44 JuraBasket Gitterli 33:36
203731 H1LN-PO-T SO 07.04.2019 15:00 Lugano Tigers BC Boncourt CF Istituto Elvetico 82:68
179 H2L MO 08.04.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 JuraBasket Neu-Allschwil 2 65:40
53 D2L DO 11.04.2019 20:30 JuraBasket Liestal Basket 44 2 EHMP 36:67
200930 MixU13HR FR 12.04.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 JuraBasket 1 Neu-Allschwil 3 74:41
200939 MixU13HR SA 13.04.2019 14:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
200862 DU20R DI 16.04.2019 20:00 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel EHMP 47:36
203688 HNLA-IM-T7 MI 17.04.2019 19:30 Starwings Basket BC Boncourt Sporthalle 80:95
200716 HU20HR DI 30.04.2019 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket JuraBasket 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1 85:44
60 D2L DO 02.05.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Pratteln 1 EHMP 67:35
204346 HNLA-PO-T SA 04.05.2019 17:30 Fribourg Olympic BC Boncourt Site Sportif St. Léonard 86:77
200726 HU20HR SA 04.05.2019 18:00 JuraBasket 1 SC Uni Basel Basket Centre professionel 1 Delémont 72:90
201040 MixU11HR SO 05.05.2019 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 JuraBasket Centre Sportif 5:1
201032 MixU11HR SO 05.05.2019 13:15 JuraBasket BC Münchenstein Centre Sportif 0:5
200868 DU20R SO 05.05.2019 13:30 Femina Bern U20 JuraBasket Turnhalle Brünnen 1 54:39
204350 HNLA-PO-T DI 07.05.2019 19:30 Fribourg Olympic BC Boncourt Site Sportif St. Léonard 97:60
203586 DBVNCUPD DI 07.05.2019 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket JuraBasket Wasserstelzen 1 27:35
204273 DU20FE SA 11.05.2019 17:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Pythons I JuraBasket Hagenbuchen 1 20:0
204354 HNLA-PO-T SA 11.05.2019 17:30 BC Boncourt Fribourg Olympic Salle sportive 67:90
204283 DU20FE SO 12.05.2019 11:45 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim Hagenbuchen 1 0:20
204358 HNLA-PO-T DI 14.05.2019 19:30 BC Boncourt Fribourg Olympic Salle sportive  
204362 HNLA-PO-T DO 16.05.2019 19:30 Fribourg Olympic BC Boncourt Site Sportif St. Léonard  
204461 MU13F4 SA 18.05.2019 09:00 Starwings Basket JuraBasket 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 80:41
204437 DU20F4 SA 18.05.2019 17:00 BC Arlesheim JuraBasket Sporthalle Niederholz 2 63:29
204466 DBVNCUPD SA 18.05.2019 19:00 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 3 37:73
204463 MU13F4 SO 19.05.2019 09:00 JuraBasket 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 71:88
204439 DU20F4 SO 19.05.2019 13:00 JuraBasket TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 2 35:61
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 27.05.19, 01:01 Uhr.