Spielplan TV Muttenz Basketball

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
5602 HU20 MO 17.09.2018 20:30 BC Münchenstein TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 44:56
980 HU15H FR 21.09.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Gerenmatte 1 87:29
1020 MixU13 SO 23.09.2018 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket BC Münchenstein Neu-Allschwil 3 42:30
1023 MixU13 SO 23.09.2018 12:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 2 39:49
904 DU13 SO 23.09.2018 16:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 2 51:17
965 HU15H MO 24.09.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket 1 Erlenmatt 2 44:59
957 HU17 DI 25.09.2018 18:30 Basilisks Basketball TV Muttenz Basket Swiss International School 44:50
68 D3L DI 16.10.2018 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket BBC Laufen Sternenfeld 39:23
197 H3L MI 17.10.2018 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden TV Muttenz Basket 1 Rheinpark-Halle 47:69
320 H5L MI 17.10.2018 20:15 Liestal Basket 44 3 TV Muttenz Basket 3 Sporthalle Kaserne 2 34:45
3553 DU20 MI 17.10.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim TV Muttenz Basket Gym. Münchenstein 1 84:36
190 H3L MO 22.10.2018 20:00 Basilisks Basketball TV Muttenz Basket 1 Swiss International School 62:69
3590 HBVNCUPH MO 22.10.2018 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Bläsischulhaus 71:64
335 H5L MO 22.10.2018 20:45 BC Münchenstein TV Muttenz Basket 3 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 55:44
3563 DU15 DI 23.10.2018 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 1 36:33
3595 HBVNCUPH FR 26.10.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Allschwil 1 Margelacker 1 52:76
3596 HBVNCUPH FR 26.10.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 3 BC Pratteln 2 Margelacker 3 45:70
3565 DU15 SA 27.10.2018 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket Margelacker 3 31:36
910 HU20 SA 27.10.2018 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket CVJM Riehen Basket Margelacker 1 111:35
968 HU15H SA 27.10.2018 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Margelacker 3 90:47
1094 MixU11 SO 28.10.2018 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 TV Muttenz Basket Hagenbuchen 2 1:5
1087 MixU11 SO 28.10.2018 12:00 CVJM Riehen Basket TV Muttenz Basket Hagenbuchen 2 0:6
917 HU20 DI 30.10.2018 20:45 SC Uni Basel Basket TV Muttenz Basket Gym. Münchenstein 1 66:46
66 D3L MI 31.10.2018 19:00 BC Pratteln 2 TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Pratteln 2 54:36
209 H3L FR 02.11.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 3 Margelacker 1 63:77
331 H5L FR 02.11.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 3 BC Moutier 3 Margelacker 3 46:33
3555 DU20 SA 03.11.2018 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket Margelacker 3 35:27
1049 MixU13 SO 04.11.2018 10:55 TV Muttenz Basket BC Pratteln Neu-Allschwil 2 64:16
5745 MixU13 SO 04.11.2018 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket Basilisks Basketball Neu-Allschwil 3 40:34
3579 DU15 DI 06.11.2018 18:30 Liestal Basket 44 TV Muttenz Basket Frenkenbündten 1 40:32
907 HU20 DI 06.11.2018 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden TV Muttenz Basket Engerfeld 1 33:68
3550 DU20 DO 08.11.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket Erlenmatt 43:42
204 H3L FR 09.11.2018 20:00 TV Grenzach TV Muttenz Basket 1 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium 79:61
64 D3L FR 09.11.2018 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket BBC Laufen Gründen 35:20
4536 HU17 SA 10.11.2018 16:00 BC Moutier TV Muttenz Basket Omnisports 36:59
971 HU15H SA 10.11.2018 16:00 JuraBasket TV Muttenz Basket 1 EHMP 41:80
1709 HU20 SO 11.11.2018 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON Margelacker 1 39:51
287 H4L MI 14.11.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 47:43
194 H3L FR 16.11.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Moutier 2 Margelacker 1 61:59
323 H5L FR 16.11.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 3 BBC Laufen Margelacker 3 27:42
3557 DU20 SA 17.11.2018 18:30 Femina Bern U20 TV Muttenz Basket Turnhalle Brünnen 1 43:39
1053 MixU13 SO 18.11.2018 10:55 BC Moutier a.K. TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 1 40:38
962 HU15H SO 18.11.2018 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Starwings Basket Margelacker 3 75:66
5755 MixU13 SO 18.11.2018 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 3 43:42
959 HU17 SO 18.11.2018 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim Margelacker 1 37:62
214 H3L DO 22.11.2018 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Erlenmatt 1 67:55
933 HU20 SA 24.11.2018 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 Margelacker 1 43:33
1098 MixU11 SO 25.11.2018 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 2:4
1078 MixU11 SO 25.11.2018 13:15 BC Pratteln TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 2:4
3570 DU15 SO 25.11.2018 13:15 Starwings Basket TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle H1 80:21
290 H4L MO 26.11.2018 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Margelacker 3 54:65
3607 DBVNCUPD DI 27.11.2018 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket CVJM Riehen Basket Sternenfeld 24:53
328 H5L MI 28.11.2018 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 TV Muttenz Basket 3 Engerfeld 56:49
219 H3L FR 30.11.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Margelacker 1 67:72
3573 DU15 SA 01.12.2018 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Münchenstein Margelacker 3 35:60
974 HU15H SA 01.12.2018 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Liestal Basket 44 Margelacker 1 102:61
3552 DU20 SA 01.12.2018 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Moutier Margelacker 3 54:27
954 HU17 SA 01.12.2018 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Margelacker 1 48:50
1048 MixU13 SO 02.12.2018 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 TV Muttenz Basket Hagenbuchen 1 49:23
5752 MixU13 SO 02.12.2018 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 2 Hagenbuchen 1 36:37
936 HU20 SO 02.12.2018 16:00 BC Arlesheim 2 TV Muttenz Basket Hagenbuchen 2 52:42
72 D3L DI 04.12.2018 18:30 BC Allschwil TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 2 49:54
294 H4L MI 05.12.2018 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Gerenmatte 1 39:65
3582 DU15 FR 07.12.2018 18:30 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Gründen 42:31
953 HU17 FR 07.12.2018 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden TV Muttenz Basket Engerfeld 1 37:65
914 HU20 FR 07.12.2018 20:00 JuraBasket 1 TV Muttenz Basket EHMP 34:52
1081 MixU11 SO 09.12.2018 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket BC Münchenstein Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 2:3
1102 MixU11 SO 09.12.2018 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 5:0
228 H3L DI 11.12.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Frenkenbündten 1 59:68
317 H5L FR 14.12.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 3 BC Allschwil 3 Margelacker 3 33:72
283 H4L MO 17.12.2018 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket 2 TV Magden Margelacker 3 62:50
76 D3L DI 18.12.2018 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket BC Pratteln 2 Sternenfeld 38:28
78 D3L DI 08.01.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen TV Muttenz Basket Serafin Primarschule 0:20
200783 HU15HR SA 12.01.2019 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Liestal Basket 44 Margelacker 1 67:47
200914 HU17R SA 12.01.2019 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket Basilisks Basketball Margelacker 1 60:55
200710 HU20HR SA 12.01.2019 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket 1 Margelacker 1 80:66
201014 MixU13AR SO 13.01.2019 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket CVJM Riehen Basket Sporthalle H3 20:47
201016 MixU13AR SO 13.01.2019 12:20 Basilisks Basketball TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle H3 45:38
304 H4L MO 14.01.2019 20:15 TV Magden TV Muttenz Basket 2 Sporthalle Juch 58:35
200818 HU15R MI 16.01.2019 18:30 BC Pratteln TV Muttenz Basket 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3 14:133
200943 DU15R MI 16.01.2019 18:45 JuraBasket TV Muttenz Basket Centre professionel 2 Delémont 12:39
81 D3L MI 16.01.2019 19:00 BC Pratteln 2 TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Pratteln 2 31:36
200858 DU20R FR 18.01.2019 20:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket Gründen 55:18
201068 MixU11R SO 20.01.2019 10:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle Kaserne 1 0:6
201072 MixU11R SO 20.01.2019 13:15 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 2 Sporthalle Kaserne 1 5:0
344 H5L DI 22.01.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen TV Muttenz Basket 3 Serafin Primarschule 44:26
297 H4L DI 22.01.2019 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Wasserstelzen 1 42:70
200843 DU20R DI 22.01.2019 20:30 JuraBasket TV Muttenz Basket EHMP 21:38
235 H3L FR 25.01.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Basilisks Basketball Margelacker 1 49:57
338 H5L MO 28.01.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 TV Muttenz Basket 3 Neu-Allschwil 2 58:33
82 D3L DI 29.01.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil Sternenfeld 55:25
200874 DU17R MI 30.01.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim TV Muttenz Basket Gym. Münchenstein 1 34:64
200713 HU20HR MI 30.01.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 TV Muttenz Basket Hagenbuchen 3 53:62
200830 HU15R DO 31.01.2019 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Wasserstelzen 3 33:32
201009 MixU13AR SO 03.02.2019 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 TV Muttenz Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 51:26
201029 DU13R SO 03.02.2019 12:20 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 35:77
201005 MixU13AR SO 03.02.2019 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 TV Muttenz Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 33:56
200889 DU17R SO 03.02.2019 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 Margelacker 3 49:93
302 H4L MO 04.02.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Pratteln 2 Margelacker 3 43:57
239 H3L MO 04.02.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 2 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Omnisports 72:61
200955 DU15R FR 08.02.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket St. Alban Turnhalle 1 44:37
341 H5L FR 08.02.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 3 Liestal Basket 44 3 Margelacker 3 37:60
200715 HU20HR SA 09.02.2019 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON Margelacker 3 47:45
200876 DU17R SA 09.02.2019 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Margelacker 3 40:44
200821 HU15R SA 09.02.2019 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Margelacker 1 62:29
200918 HU17R SA 09.02.2019 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Moutier Margelacker 1 82:49
200854 DU20R SA 09.02.2019 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Moutier Margelacker 3 46:37
200788 HU15HR MO 11.02.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket 1 Erlenmatt 3 41:74
311 H4L DO 14.02.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Erlenmatt 2 60:41
242 H3L FR 15.02.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 CVJM Birsfelden Margelacker 1 60:58
349 H5L FR 15.02.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 3 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Margelacker 3 44:60
200851 DU20R SA 16.02.2019 13:30 Femina Bern U20 TV Muttenz Basket Turnhalle Brünnen 1 22:75
201003 MixU13AR SO 17.02.2019 09:30 BC Moutier a.K. TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 38:54
200999 MixU13AR SO 17.02.2019 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 68:48
201031 DU13R SO 17.02.2019 13:45 BC Münchenstein TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 51:54
200951 DU15R SO 17.02.2019 16:00 BC Münchenstein TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 51:46
200720 HU20HR DI 19.02.2019 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket TV Muttenz Basket Gym. Münchenstein 1 75:31
200879 DU17R DO 21.02.2019 18:30 Liestal Basket 44 TV Muttenz Basket Frenkenbündten 1 51:40
200784 HU15HR FR 22.02.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Neu-Allschwil 1 43:53
249 H3L FR 22.02.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 TV Grenzach Margelacker 1 79:67
200958 DU15R SA 23.02.2019 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 Margelacker 3 35:42
200866 DU20R SA 23.02.2019 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket Femina Bern U20 Margelacker 3 47:16
201054 MixU11R SO 24.02.2019 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket BC Pratteln Kuspo Pratteln 1 5:1
200824 HU15R SO 24.02.2019 10:00 BC Münchenstein TV Muttenz Basket 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 49:27
201056 MixU11R SO 24.02.2019 12:00 Starwings Basket TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Pratteln 1 0:2
200796 HU15HR SO 24.02.2019 13:00 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 2 78:83
315 H4L MO 25.02.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Margelacker 3 62:38
85 D3L DI 26.02.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket BC Pratteln 2 Sternenfeld 37:48
201021 DU13R MI 27.02.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket Bläsischulhaus 49:56
254 H3L MI 27.02.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 3 60:54
200869 DU20R MI 27.02.2019 20:30 BC Moutier TV Muttenz Basket Omnisports 24:48
200881 DU17R FR 01.03.2019 18:30 BC Münchenstein TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 65:60
200719 HU20HR FR 01.03.2019 20:00 JuraBasket 1 TV Muttenz Basket EHMP 41:71
87 D3L DI 19.03.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 2 32:35
200886 DU17R DO 21.03.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket Erlenmatt 1 39:51
200845 DU20R FR 22.03.2019 20:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Gründen 34:32
259 H3L FR 22.03.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Margelacker 1 62:67
352 H5L SA 23.03.2019 14:00 BC Moutier 3 TV Muttenz Basket 3 Omnisports 51:60
201001 MixU13AR SO 24.03.2019 10:55 TV Muttenz Basket Basilisks Basketball Kuspo Pratteln 3 40:38
201027 DU13R SO 24.03.2019 12:20 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Kuspo Pratteln 3 42:68
200806 HU15HR SO 24.03.2019 13:00 Starwings Basket TV Muttenz Basket 1 Sporthalle 55:83
200994 MixU13AR SO 24.03.2019 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3 20:0
308 H4L MO 25.03.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Allschwil 2 Margelacker 3 32:53
200798 HU15HR MI 27.03.2019 18:30 Liestal Basket 44 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Sporthalle Kaserne 1 62:82
264 H3L MI 27.03.2019 20:15 TSV Rheinfelden 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Engerfeld 82:72
200871 DU17R FR 29.03.2019 19:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Münchenstein Gründen 39:51
200912 HU17R FR 29.03.2019 20:15 JuraBasket 2 TV Muttenz Basket Centre professionel 2 Delémont 51:97
356 H5L FR 29.03.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 3 BC Münchenstein Margelacker 3 33:71
200947 DU15R SA 30.03.2019 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket Starwings Basket Margelacker 3 35:50
200803 HU15HR SA 30.03.2019 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel Margelacker 1 147:44
200833 HU15R SA 30.03.2019 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Margelacker 1 103:39
200728 HU20HR SA 30.03.2019 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket SC Uni Basel Basket Margelacker 1 38:56
201079 MixU11R SO 31.03.2019 09:30 CVJM Riehen Basket TV Muttenz Basket Kriegacker 1 1:5
201064 MixU11R SO 31.03.2019 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Kriegacker 1 4:2
88 D3L DI 02.04.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen TV Muttenz Basket Serafin Primarschule 36:49
200924 HU17R SA 06.04.2019 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket TSV Rheinfelden Margelacker 1 75:37
200827 HU15R SA 06.04.2019 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 2 JuraBasket Margelacker 3 59:67
200945 DU15R SA 06.04.2019 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON Margelacker 1 45:32
200799 HU15HR SA 06.04.2019 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Margelacker 3 91:44
200884 DU17R SA 06.04.2019 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim Margelacker 3 57:22
200990 MixU13AR SO 07.04.2019 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kriegacker 3 63:33
201018 MixU13AR SO 07.04.2019 12:20 TV Muttenz Basket BC Moutier a.K. Kriegacker 3 38:50
201025 DU13R SO 07.04.2019 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket BC Münchenstein Kriegacker 3 29:30
200723 HU20HR SO 07.04.2019 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Kriegacker 47:68
200860 DU20R MO 08.04.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket Erlenmatt 2 36:43
276 H4L MO 08.04.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Margelacker 3 50:43
200791 HU15HR FR 12.04.2019 18:30 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Starwings Basket Margelacker 1 76:72
90 D3L FR 12.04.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil Gründen 33:34
273 H3L FR 12.04.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Liestal Basket 44 2 Margelacker 1 75:43
200836 HU15R MO 29.04.2019 18:45 SC Uni Basel Basket TV Muttenz Basket 2 Gym. Oberwil 1 48:62
200863 DU20R MO 29.04.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim TV Muttenz Basket Hagenbuchen 2 77:23
281 H4L FR 03.05.2019 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Fröschmatt 58:52
201059 MixU11R SO 05.05.2019 10:45 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim L'Oiselier 2 6:0
200921 HU17R SO 05.05.2019 11:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 3 52:57
200811 HU15HR SO 05.05.2019 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Margelacker 1 83:94
201023 DU13R SO 05.05.2019 13:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 1 0:20
201082 MixU11R SO 05.05.2019 13:15 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 TV Muttenz Basket L'Oiselier 1 0:6
200848 DU20R SO 05.05.2019 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim Margelacker 3 42:68
200717 HU20HR MO 06.05.2019 20:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 2 58:41
204445 DU17F4 FR 17.05.2019 19:00 Liestal Basket 44 TV Muttenz Basket Gründen 63:51
204457 DU13F4 SA 18.05.2019 09:00 BC Münchenstein TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 3 72:32
204453 HU15F4 SA 18.05.2019 11:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle Niederholz 1 80:70
204414 HU20F4 SA 18.05.2019 17:00 SC Uni Basel Basket TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 1 57:38
204438 DU20F4 SA 18.05.2019 19:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle Niederholz 2 48:54
204447 DU17F4 SO 19.05.2019 11:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Münchenstein Sporthalle Niederholz 2 53:48
204459 DU13F4 SO 19.05.2019 11:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle Niederholz 3 49:52
204439 DU20F4 SO 19.05.2019 13:00 JuraBasket TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 2 35:61
204416 HU20F4 SO 19.05.2019 15:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON Sporthalle Niederholz 2 54:58
204456 HU15F4 SO 19.05.2019 15:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Starwings Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 3 85:57
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 25.05.19, 01:01 Uhr.