Spielplan Damen D1LRA

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
4342 D1LRA MO 17.09.2018 20:30 Greifensee Basket Frauenfeld 1 Schulhaus Breiti 55:62
4293 D1LRA SO 23.09.2018 15:30 BC flying Divac Liestal Basket 44 Leutschenbach 50:73
4338 D1LRA DO 27.09.2018 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 BC flying Divac Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld 67:43
4285 D1LRA SA 29.09.2018 13:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Liestal Basket 44 Lättenwiesen 1 39:84
4330 D1LRA DI 02.10.2018 20:40 BC Olten-Zofingen BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Giroud-Olma 58:84
4335 D1LRA SA 06.10.2018 18:00 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Opfikon Basket BlueWings Bildungszentrum Zofingen 4 81:50
4332 D1LRA DI 09.10.2018 20:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Greifensee Basket Primarschulhaus Rietacker 77:40
4385 D1LRA DI 09.10.2018 20:45 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales BC Olten-Zofingen Giroud-Olma 91:59
4346 D1LRA DI 23.10.2018 20:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
4389 D1LRA DI 23.10.2018 20:30 LK Zug Basket Frauenfeld 1 Neue Sporthalle Zug  
4391 D1LRA FR 26.10.2018 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen Liestal Basket 44 Kantonsschule Hardwald 1 (Olten)  
4290 D1LRA FR 26.10.2018 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
4292 D1LRA FR 26.10.2018 20:30 Greifensee Basket BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Schulhaus Breiti  
4289 D1LRA SO 28.10.2018 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 LK Zug Basket Gitterli  
4355 D1LRA SO 28.10.2018 16:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
4282 D1LRA MO 29.10.2018 20:30 Greifensee Basket Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Schulhaus Breiti  
4381 D1LRA FR 02.11.2018 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
4377 D1LRA SO 04.11.2018 13:15 BC flying Divac Greifensee Basket Leutschenbach  
4383 D1LRA MO 05.11.2018 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 LK Zug Basket Schulhaus Rütihof  
4378 D1LRA DI 06.11.2018 20:30 LK Zug Basket BC Seuzach-Stammheim Neue Sporthalle Zug  
4384 D1LRA DO 08.11.2018 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld  
4298 D1LRA FR 09.11.2018 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 BC flying Divac Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
4339 D1LRA SA 10.11.2018 15:30 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales LK Zug Basket Bildungszentrum Zofingen 4  
4305 D1LRA SO 11.11.2018 13:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Liestal Basket 44 Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
4333 D1LRA MO 12.11.2018 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 BC flying Divac Schulhaus Rütihof  
4386 D1LRA DO 15.11.2018 20:45 Liestal Basket 44 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Gitterli  
4363 D1LRA SO 18.11.2018 15:30 BC flying Divac Opfikon Basket BlueWings Leutschenbach  
4352 D1LRA SO 18.11.2018 15:45 Greifensee Basket Liestal Basket 44 Schulhaus Breiti  
4306 D1LRA MO 19.11.2018 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Schulhaus Rütihof  
4294 D1LRA DI 20.11.2018 20:15 LK Zug Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Neue Sporthalle Zug  
4382 D1LRA DI 20.11.2018 20:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim BC flying Divac Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
4309 D1LRA SO 25.11.2018 13:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
4310 D1LRA SO 25.11.2018 13:30 Liestal Basket 44 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Gitterli  
4343 D1LRA SO 25.11.2018 15:30 BC flying Divac BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Leutschenbach  
4312 D1LRA MO 26.11.2018 20:30 Greifensee Basket Opfikon Basket BlueWings Schulhaus Breiti  
4374 D1LRA DO 29.11.2018 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 BC Olten-Zofingen Schulhaus Rütihof  
4320 D1LRA FR 30.11.2018 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Frauenfeld 1 Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
4302 D1LRA MO 03.12.2018 20:30 Greifensee Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Schulhaus Breiti  
4344 D1LRA DI 04.12.2018 20:15 LK Zug Basket Liestal Basket 44 Neue Sporthalle Zug  
4373 D1LRA DI 04.12.2018 20:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Opfikon Basket BlueWings Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
4337 D1LRA DO 06.12.2018 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Greifensee Basket Schulhaus Rütihof  
4321 D1LRA SO 09.12.2018 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Gitterli  
4313 D1LRA SO 09.12.2018 13:15 BC flying Divac LK Zug Basket Leutschenbach  
4286 D1LRA MO 10.12.2018 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Giroud-Olma  
4296 D1LRA DI 11.12.2018 20:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Frauenfeld 1 Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
4340 D1LRA DO 13.12.2018 20:45 Liestal Basket 44 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Gitterli  
4366 D1LRA SA 15.12.2018 18:15 Frauenfeld 1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F  
4314 D1LRA SO 16.12.2018 13:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim BC Olten-Zofingen Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
4379 D1LRA SO 16.12.2018 16:00 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Lättenwiesen 1  
4317 D1LRA SO 16.12.2018 16:15 LK Zug Basket Greifensee Basket Neue Sporthalle Zug  
4315 D1LRA DO 20.12.2018 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Schulhaus Rütihof  
4299 D1LRA FR 21.12.2018 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen LK Zug Basket Giroud-Olma  
4341 D1LRA FR 11.01.2019 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 BC Olten-Zofingen Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
4359 D1LRA SA 12.01.2019 18:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings LK Zug Basket Lättenwiesen 1  
4288 D1LRA SO 13.01.2019 15:30 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales BC flying Divac Bildungszentrum Zofingen 4  
4291 D1LRA MO 14.01.2019 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Schulhaus Rütihof  
4287 D1LRA DO 17.01.2019 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 Greifensee Basket Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld  
4316 D1LRA SA 19.01.2019 18:15 Frauenfeld 1 Liestal Basket 44 Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F  
4369 D1LRA SO 20.01.2019 13:00 BC Olten-Zofingen BC Seuzach-Stammheim Bildungszentrum Zofingen 1-3  
4353 D1LRA SO 20.01.2019 15:30 BC flying Divac BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Leutschenbach  
4387 D1LRA FR 25.01.2019 20:30 Greifensee Basket BC Seuzach-Stammheim Schulhaus Breiti  
4348 D1LRA SA 26.01.2019 16:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC flying Divac Gitterli  
4284 D1LRA DI 29.01.2019 20:15 LK Zug Basket BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Neue Sporthalle Zug  
4324 D1LRA DO 31.01.2019 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Schulhaus Rütihof  
4347 D1LRA SA 02.02.2019 15:30 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Greifensee Basket Bildungszentrum Zofingen 4  
4283 D1LRA SO 03.02.2019 13:15 BC flying Divac Frauenfeld 1 Leutschenbach  
4376 D1LRA DI 05.02.2019 20:45 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Liestal Basket 44 Giroud-Olma  
4295 D1LRA MI 06.02.2019 20:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings BC Olten-Zofingen Lättenwiesen 1  
4325 D1LRA SA 09.02.2019 16:00 Frauenfeld 1 BC Olten-Zofingen Sporthalle Auenfeld  
4297 D1LRA SA 09.02.2019 16:30 Liestal Basket 44 Greifensee Basket Gitterli  
4357 D1LRA FR 15.02.2019 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Greifensee Basket Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
4329 D1LRA SO 17.02.2019 13:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Frauenfeld 1 Lättenwiesen 1  
4354 D1LRA DI 19.02.2019 20:15 LK Zug Basket BC Olten-Zofingen Neue Sporthalle Zug  
4375 D1LRA DO 21.02.2019 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld  
4323 D1LRA SA 23.02.2019 13:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim LK Zug Basket Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
4367 D1LRA SA 23.02.2019 16:00 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Greifensee Basket Lättenwiesen 1  
4380 D1LRA SA 23.02.2019 18:00 BC Olten-Zofingen Frauenfeld 1 Bildungszentrum Zofingen 1-3  
4368 D1LRA DI 26.02.2019 20:15 LK Zug Basket BC flying Divac Neue Sporthalle Zug  
4336 D1LRA DO 28.02.2019 20:45 Liestal Basket 44 BC Olten-Zofingen Gitterli  
4370 D1LRA FR 01.03.2019 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
4356 D1LRA MO 04.03.2019 20:30 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Frauenfeld 1 Schulhaus Rütihof  
4326 D1LRA DI 05.03.2019 20:45 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Giroud-Olma  
4327 D1LRA DO 07.03.2019 20:30 BC flying Divac BC Seuzach-Stammheim Leutschenbach  
4350 D1LRA FR 08.03.2019 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen Opfikon Basket BlueWings Kantonsschule Hardwald 1 (Olten)  
4311 D1LRA SO 10.03.2019 15:30 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Frauenfeld 1 Bildungszentrum Zofingen 4  
4322 D1LRA MO 11.03.2019 20:30 Greifensee Basket BC flying Divac Schulhaus Breiti  
4301 D1LRA DO 14.03.2019 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld  
4349 D1LRA FR 15.03.2019 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 LK Zug Basket Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
4318 D1LRA SA 16.03.2019 16:00 Opfikon Basket BlueWings BC Seuzach-Stammheim Lättenwiesen 1  
4358 D1LRA SO 17.03.2019 15:30 BC Olten-Zofingen BC flying Divac Bildungszentrum Zofingen 1-3  
4319 D1LRA FR 22.03.2019 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Kantonsschule Hardwald 1 (Olten)  
4372 D1LRA FR 22.03.2019 20:30 Greifensee Basket LK Zug Basket Schulhaus Breiti  
4371 D1LRA SA 23.03.2019 18:00 Liestal Basket 44 Frauenfeld 1 Gitterli  
4364 D1LRA SO 24.03.2019 13:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
4390 D1LRA SO 24.03.2019 13:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Lättenwiesen 1  
4303 D1LRA SO 24.03.2019 15:30 BC flying Divac BC Olten-Zofingen Leutschenbach  
4308 D1LRA MI 27.03.2019 20:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings BC flying Divac Lättenwiesen 1  
4351 D1LRA DO 28.03.2019 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld  
4331 D1LRA FR 29.03.2019 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Liestal Basket 44 Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
4388 D1LRA SA 30.03.2019 13:15 BC flying Divac Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Leutschenbach  
4365 D1LRA MO 01.04.2019 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Liestal Basket 44 Schulhaus Rütihof  
4345 D1LRA MI 03.04.2019 20:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 Lättenwiesen 1  
4334 D1LRA DO 04.04.2019 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 LK Zug Basket Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld  
4360 D1LRA SA 06.04.2019 16:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Gitterli  
4362 D1LRA SO 07.04.2019 15:45 Greifensee Basket BC Olten-Zofingen Schulhaus Breiti  
4328 D1LRA DI 09.04.2019 20:15 LK Zug Basket Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Neue Sporthalle Zug  
4307 D1LRA FR 12.04.2019 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen Greifensee Basket Kantonsschule Hardwald 2 (Olten)  
4300 D1LRA SA 13.04.2019 15:30 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales BC Seuzach-Stammheim Bildungszentrum Zofingen 4  
4304 D1LRA SO 14.04.2019 14:00 LK Zug Basket Opfikon Basket BlueWings Neue Sporthalle Zug  
4361 D1LRA DI 16.04.2019 20:45 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Giroud-Olma  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 19.10.18, 01:00 Uhr.