Spielplan Damen D1LRA

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
2777 D1LRA FR 15.09.2017 20:30 Liestal Basket 44 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Gitterli 80:41
2792 D1LRA DO 21.09.2017 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 BC flying Divac Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld 64:41
2740 D1LRA SA 23.09.2017 14:00 Opfikon Basket BlueWings BC Seuzach-Stammheim Lättenwiesen 1 48:51
2737 D1LRA SO 24.09.2017 13:15 BC flying Divac Frauenfeld 1 Leutschenbach 26:82
2781 D1LRA SA 30.09.2017 14:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings BC flying Divac Lättenwiesen 1 57:54
2710 D1LRA DI 03.10.2017 20:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim BC flying Divac Primarschulhaus Rietacker 76:54
2721 D1LRA FR 06.10.2017 20:15 KSC Wiedikon Damen 1 BC flying Divac Kantonsschule Wiedikon 2fach 15:83
2719 D1LRA SO 08.10.2017 15:00 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales BC Olten-Zofingen Bildungszentrum Zofingen 4 75:33
2700 D1LRA SO 15.10.2017 17:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Greifensee Basket Primarschulhaus Rietacker 73:54
2785 D1LRA FR 20.10.2017 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau LR KSC Wiedikon Damen 1 Sportanlage Telli H3 72:40
2738 D1LRA FR 20.10.2017 20:30 Liestal Basket 44 Greifensee Basket Gitterli 65:33
2713 D1LRA SO 22.10.2017 16:15 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Frauenfeld 1 Lättenwiesen 1 49:59
2774 D1LRA MO 23.10.2017 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Giroud-Olma 41:68
2701 D1LRA FR 27.10.2017 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau LR Liestal Basket 44 Sportanlage Telli H3 71:49
2723 D1LRA MI 01.11.2017 20:30 BC Kloten 1 Greifensee Basket Primarschulhaus Spitz 27:64
2709 D1LRA FR 03.11.2017 20:00 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Liestal Basket 44 Kantonsschule Hardwald 1 (Olten) 49:56
2734 D1LRA DI 07.11.2017 20:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim KSC Wiedikon Damen 1 Primarschulhaus Rietacker 82:39
2779 D1LRA DI 07.11.2017 20:45 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales BC Alte Kanti Aarau LR Giroud-Olma 43:58
2782 D1LRA MI 08.11.2017 20:30 BC Kloten 1 Liestal Basket 44 Primarschulhaus Spitz 39:91
2753 D1LRA SA 11.11.2017 13:00 KSC Wiedikon Damen 1 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Kantonsschule Wiedikon 2fach 29:34
2775 D1LRA SA 11.11.2017 13:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau LR BC Seuzach-Stammheim Sportanlage Telli H3 56:65
2754 D1LRA SA 11.11.2017 18:00 Frauenfeld 1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F 56:54
2757 D1LRA SO 12.11.2017 15:30 BC flying Divac BC Olten-Zofingen Leutschenbach 76:50
2717 D1LRA MO 13.11.2017 20:30 Greifensee Basket Opfikon Basket BlueWings Schulhaus Breiti 57:52
2694 D1LRA MI 15.11.2017 20:30 BC Kloten 1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Primarschulhaus Spitz 42:75
2748 D1LRA SA 18.11.2017 16:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC flying Divac Gitterli 59:56
2691 D1LRA SO 19.11.2017 16:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau LR Frauenfeld 1 Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 58:44
2741 D1LRA MI 22.11.2017 20:30 BC Kloten 1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau LR Primarschulhaus Spitz 52:74
2695 D1LRA DO 23.11.2017 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld 58:64
2767 D1LRA FR 24.11.2017 20:30 Greifensee Basket KSC Wiedikon Damen 1 Schulhaus Breiti 58:48
2786 D1LRA SA 25.11.2017 15:00 BC Olten-Zofingen Opfikon Basket BlueWings Bildungszentrum Zofingen 1-3 54:67
2759 D1LRA SO 26.11.2017 15:00 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Greifensee Basket Bildungszentrum Zofingen 4 66:46
2733 D1LRA SO 26.11.2017 15:45 Frauenfeld 1 Liestal Basket 44 Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F 51:59
2766 D1LRA MO 27.11.2017 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen BC Alte Kanti Aarau LR Giroud-Olma 37:56
2745 D1LRA MI 29.11.2017 20:30 BC Kloten 1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Primarschulhaus Spitz 35:54
2702 D1LRA FR 01.12.2017 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen BC flying Divac Kantonsschule Hardwald 1 (Olten) 48:42
2743 D1LRA MO 04.12.2017 20:30 Greifensee Basket BC flying Divac Schulhaus Breiti 62:66
2790 D1LRA MI 06.12.2017 20:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings BC Alte Kanti Aarau LR Lättenwiesen 1 38:71
2765 D1LRA DO 07.12.2017 20:00 BC flying Divac BC Seuzach-Stammheim Leutschenbach 54:55
2703 D1LRA FR 08.12.2017 20:30 KSC Wiedikon Damen 1 BC Kloten 1 Kantonsschule Wiedikon 2fach 53:40
2705 D1LRA SA 09.12.2017 16:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Gitterli 57:63
2797 D1LRA SA 09.12.2017 17:00 BC Olten-Zofingen Frauenfeld 1 Bildungszentrum Zofingen 1-3 52:69
2706 D1LRA SO 10.12.2017 13:15 BC flying Divac BC Alte Kanti Aarau LR Leutschenbach 61:76
2704 D1LRA SO 10.12.2017 13:30 Greifensee Basket BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Schulhaus Breiti 53:59
2707 D1LRA DO 14.12.2017 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 KSC Wiedikon Damen 1 Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld 76:40
2752 D1LRA FR 15.12.2017 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen Liestal Basket 44 Kantonsschule Hardwald 1 (Olten) 36:77
2714 D1LRA SO 17.12.2017 13:15 BC flying Divac BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Leutschenbach 50:64
2770 D1LRA SO 17.12.2017 13:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim BC Olten-Zofingen Primarschulhaus Rietacker 65:47
2696 D1LRA SO 17.12.2017 13:30 Greifensee Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau LR Schulhaus Breiti 46:70
2732 D1LRA MI 20.12.2017 20:30 BC Kloten 1 BC flying Divac Primarschulhaus Spitz 51:76
2736 D1LRA FR 22.12.2017 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen BC Kloten 1 Giroud-Olma 56:42
2796 D1LRA FR 12.01.2018 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau LR BC Kloten 1 Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 74:30
2715 D1LRA SA 13.01.2018 13:30 BC Olten-Zofingen BC Seuzach-Stammheim Bildungszentrum Zofingen 4 44:73
2771 D1LRA SA 13.01.2018 18:00 KSC Wiedikon Damen 1 Liestal Basket 44 Kantonsschule Wiedikon 2fach 36:59
2778 D1LRA MO 15.01.2018 20:30 Greifensee Basket BC Kloten 1 Schulhaus Breiti 79:26
2697 D1LRA FR 19.01.2018 20:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Olten-Zofingen Gitterli 76:52
2762 D1LRA SA 20.01.2018 18:00 KSC Wiedikon Damen 1 Frauenfeld 1 Kantonsschule Wiedikon 2fach 46:64
2798 D1LRA SO 21.01.2018 11:00 BC flying Divac Greifensee Basket Leutschenbach 62:42
2689 D1LRA MO 22.01.2018 20:30 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Opfikon Basket BlueWings Giroud-Olma 69:64
2711 D1LRA DI 23.01.2018 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau LR BC Olten-Zofingen Sportanlage Telli H3 59:44
2750 D1LRA DI 23.01.2018 20:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Frauenfeld 1 Primarschulhaus Rietacker 64:56
2739 D1LRA SA 27.01.2018 13:00 KSC Wiedikon Damen 1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Kantonsschule Wiedikon 2fach 32:55
2727 D1LRA SA 27.01.2018 16:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Kloten 1 Gitterli 101:38
2755 D1LRA MO 29.01.2018 20:30 Greifensee Basket BC Seuzach-Stammheim Schulhaus Breiti 53:59
2772 D1LRA SA 03.02.2018 14:00 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Greifensee Basket Lättenwiesen 1 39:68
2780 D1LRA SA 03.02.2018 18:00 KSC Wiedikon Damen 1 BC Olten-Zofingen Kantonsschule Wiedikon 2fach 51:56
2693 D1LRA SO 04.02.2018 11:00 BC flying Divac Liestal Basket 44 Leutschenbach 56:62
2773 D1LRA MI 07.02.2018 20:30 BC Kloten 1 Frauenfeld 1 Primarschulhaus Spitz 30:69
2712 D1LRA FR 09.02.2018 20:15 KSC Wiedikon Damen 1 Greifensee Basket Kantonsschule Wiedikon 2fach 36:49
2764 D1LRA FR 09.02.2018 20:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Gitterli 58:33
2795 D1LRA SA 10.02.2018 16:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Opfikon Basket BlueWings Primarschulhaus Rietacker 64:33
2758 D1LRA MI 14.02.2018 20:30 BC Kloten 1 KSC Wiedikon Damen 1 Primarschulhaus Spitz 32:54
2783 D1LRA DO 15.02.2018 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 Greifensee Basket Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld 51:46
2729 D1LRA SA 17.02.2018 15:00 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales BC Seuzach-Stammheim Bildungszentrum Zofingen 4 67:39
2746 D1LRA SO 18.02.2018 15:45 Frauenfeld 1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau LR Sporthalle Auenfeld 55:44
2760 D1LRA SA 24.02.2018 13:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Liestal Basket 44 Primarschulhaus Rietacker 56:47
2731 D1LRA SA 24.02.2018 14:00 Opfikon Basket BlueWings BC Olten-Zofingen Lättenwiesen 1 44:49
2751 D1LRA SO 25.02.2018 13:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau LR Greifensee Basket Sportanlage Telli H3 65:45
2794 D1LRA DI 27.02.2018 20:45 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales KSC Wiedikon Damen 1 Giroud-Olma 61:37
2761 D1LRA DO 01.03.2018 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau LR BC flying Divac Sportanlage Telli H3 44:56
2725 D1LRA FR 02.03.2018 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen KSC Wiedikon Damen 1 Kantonsschule Hardwald 1 (Olten) 55:31
2791 D1LRA MI 07.03.2018 20:30 BC Kloten 1 BC Olten-Zofingen Primarschulhaus Spitz 39:64
2698 D1LRA SA 10.03.2018 14:00 Opfikon Basket BlueWings KSC Wiedikon Damen 1 Lättenwiesen 1 53:40
2769 D1LRA SA 10.03.2018 15:00 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales BC flying Divac Bildungszentrum Zofingen 4 56:76
2720 D1LRA SA 10.03.2018 16:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim BC Alte Kanti Aarau LR Primarschulhaus Rietacker 46:41
2788 D1LRA SA 10.03.2018 16:30 Liestal Basket 44 Frauenfeld 1 Gitterli 52:61
2768 D1LRA DO 15.03.2018 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld 60:24
2756 D1LRA FR 16.03.2018 20:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Alte Kanti Aarau LR Gitterli 44:60
2787 D1LRA SA 17.03.2018 13:15 BC flying Divac BC Kloten 1 Leutschenbach 86:28
2784 D1LRA SA 17.03.2018 16:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Primarschulhaus Rietacker 68:35
2747 D1LRA SO 18.03.2018 15:45 Greifensee Basket BC Olten-Zofingen Schulhaus Breiti 58:43
2692 D1LRA FR 23.03.2018 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen Greifensee Basket Kantonsschule Hardwald 1 (Olten) 36:47
2735 D1LRA FR 23.03.2018 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau LR Opfikon Basket BlueWings Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 73:34
2716 D1LRA FR 23.03.2018 20:30 Liestal Basket 44 KSC Wiedikon Damen 1 Gitterli 57:20
2690 D1LRA SA 24.03.2018 17:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim BC Kloten 1 Primarschulhaus Rietacker 56:25
2699 D1LRA DI 27.03.2018 20:45 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Frauenfeld 1 Giroud-Olma 52:51
2730 D1LRA MI 28.03.2018 20:15 KSC Wiedikon Damen 1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau LR Kantonsschule Wiedikon 2fach 38:77
2763 D1LRA MI 28.03.2018 20:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings BC Kloten 1 Lättenwiesen 1 53:36
2724 D1LRA DO 05.04.2018 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau LR BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Sportanlage Telli H3 75:46
2728 D1LRA FR 06.04.2018 20:30 Greifensee Basket Frauenfeld 1 Schulhaus Breiti 50:46
2722 D1LRA SA 07.04.2018 16:15 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Liestal Basket 44 Lättenwiesen 1 45:49
2776 D1LRA SO 08.04.2018 13:15 BC flying Divac KSC Wiedikon Damen 1 Leutschenbach 79:51
2708 D1LRA MI 11.04.2018 20:30 BC Kloten 1 Opfikon Basket BlueWings Primarschulhaus Spitz 39:52
2742 D1LRA SA 14.04.2018 15:45 Frauenfeld 1 BC Olten-Zofingen Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F 57:42
2726 D1LRA SO 15.04.2018 15:30 BC flying Divac Opfikon Basket BlueWings Leutschenbach 104:44
2793 D1LRA SO 15.04.2018 16:00 Greifensee Basket Liestal Basket 44 Schulhaus Breiti 72:75
2749 D1LRA MO 16.04.2018 20:15 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales BC Kloten 1 Giroud-Olma 90:26
2789 D1LRA MI 18.04.2018 20:15 KSC Wiedikon Damen 1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Kantonsschule Wiedikon 2fach 40:57
2744 D1LRA MI 18.04.2018 20:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings BC Olten - Zofingen Whales Lättenwiesen 1 62:71
2718 D1LRA DO 19.04.2018 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 BC Kloten 1 Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld 85:19
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 27.05.18, 01:01 Uhr.