Spielplan Damen 2. Liga

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
43 D2L DI 24.09.2019 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Wasserstelzen 1  
4 D2L DI 15.10.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 2 Sternenfeld  
41 D2L MI 16.10.2019 19:00 BC Pratteln 2 BBC Laufen Kuspo Pratteln 2  
44 D2L MI 16.10.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Allschwil Kuspo Pratteln 1  
45 D2L MO 21.10.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel JuraBasket Erlenmatt 3  
20 D2L DI 22.10.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil BBC Laufen Neu-Allschwil 2  
50 D2L DI 22.10.2019 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Pratteln 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
6 D2L DI 22.10.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Sternenfeld  
70 D2L MI 23.10.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 Liestal Basket 44 2 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
47 D2L MI 30.10.2019 19:00 BC Pratteln 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel Kuspo Pratteln 2  
52 D2L MI 30.10.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
48 D2L DO 31.10.2019 20:30 JuraBasket CVJM Riehen Basket EHMP  
92 D2L FR 01.11.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BBC Laufen Frenkenbündten 1  
51 D2L MO 04.11.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel Liestal Basket 44 2 Erlenmatt 3  
101 D2L DI 05.11.2019 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket TV Muttenz Basket Wasserstelzen 1  
7 D2L DI 05.11.2019 19:30 BC Allschwil JuraBasket Neu-Allschwil 2  
8 D2L DI 05.11.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Pratteln 1 Serafin Primarschule  
55 D2L MO 11.11.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BBC Laufen Gym. Münchenstein 2  
14 D2L MI 13.11.2019 19:00 BC Pratteln 2 BC Allschwil Kuspo Pratteln 2  
15 D2L DO 14.11.2019 20:30 JuraBasket TV Muttenz Basket EHMP  
54 D2L FR 15.11.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Frenkenbündten 1  
57 D2L DI 19.11.2019 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
12 D2L DI 19.11.2019 19:00 BC Allschwil BC Pratteln 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
11 D2L DI 19.11.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Bären Kleinbasel Serafin Primarschule  
56 D2L DO 21.11.2019 20:30 JuraBasket Liestal Basket 44 2 EHMP  
16 D2L DI 26.11.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Allschwil Serafin Primarschule  
53 D2L MI 27.11.2019 19:00 BC Pratteln 2 JuraBasket Kuspo Pratteln 2  
61 D2L MI 27.11.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 CVJM Riehen Basket Kuspo Pratteln 1  
59 D2L FR 29.11.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 TV Muttenz Basket Frenkenbündten 1  
58 D2L MO 02.12.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel BBC Laufen Erlenmatt 3  
60 D2L MO 02.12.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket Gym. Münchenstein 2  
10 D2L DI 03.12.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil Sternenfeld  
64 D2L MO 09.12.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket Erlenmatt 3  
62 D2L MO 09.12.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Pratteln 2 Gym. Münchenstein 2  
100 D2L DI 10.12.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil Liestal Basket 44 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
9 D2L DI 10.12.2019 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BBC Laufen Wasserstelzen 1  
63 D2L MI 11.12.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 JuraBasket Kuspo Pratteln 1  
1 D2L FR 13.12.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket CVJM Riehen Basket Gründen  
18 D2L DI 17.12.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket BBC Laufen Sternenfeld  
69 D2L DI 17.12.2019 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket JuraBasket Wasserstelzen 1  
67 D2L DI 17.12.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Frenkenbündten 1  
65 D2L MI 18.12.2019 19:00 BC Pratteln 2 BC Pratteln 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
66 D2L DO 19.12.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel EHMP  
49 D2L FR 10.01.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Pratteln 1 Frenkenbündten 1  
73 D2L MO 13.01.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Pratteln 1 Gym. Münchenstein 2  
37 D2L DI 14.01.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil CVJM Riehen Basket Neu-Allschwil 2  
21 D2L DI 14.01.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen JuraBasket Serafin Primarschule  
72 D2L FR 17.01.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel Frenkenbündten 1  
78 D2L MO 20.01.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 TV Muttenz Basket Gym. Münchenstein 2  
29 D2L DI 21.01.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen CVJM Riehen Basket Serafin Primarschule  
79 D2L MI 22.01.2020 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel Kuspo Pratteln 1  
74 D2L DO 23.01.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Pratteln 2 EHMP  
76 D2L MO 27.01.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim 2 Erlenmatt 3  
75 D2L DI 28.01.2020 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Allschwil Wasserstelzen 1  
23 D2L DI 28.01.2020 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket BC Pratteln 2 Sternenfeld  
42 D2L DO 30.01.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Pratteln 1 EHMP  
84 D2L MO 03.02.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel Gym. Münchenstein 2  
26 D2L DI 04.02.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 2  
82 D2L DI 04.02.2020 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Pratteln 1 Wasserstelzen 1  
77 D2L FR 07.02.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 JuraBasket Frenkenbündten 1  
28 D2L DI 11.02.2020 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Sternenfeld  
80 D2L MI 12.02.2020 19:00 BC Pratteln 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
81 D2L DO 13.02.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 2 EHMP  
91 D2L DI 18.02.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 2  
3 D2L DI 18.02.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Arlesheim 2 Serafin Primarschule  
83 D2L MI 19.02.2020 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Pratteln 2 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
32 D2L DI 10.03.2020 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket BC Pratteln 1 Sternenfeld  
88 D2L MI 11.03.2020 19:00 BC Pratteln 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Kuspo Pratteln 2  
85 D2L FR 13.03.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Allschwil Frenkenbündten 1  
86 D2L MO 16.03.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Pratteln 1 Erlenmatt 3  
33 D2L DI 17.03.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen TV Muttenz Basket Serafin Primarschule  
102 D2L MI 18.03.2020 19:00 BC Pratteln 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
87 D2L DO 19.03.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Allschwil EHMP  
99 D2L FR 20.03.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Pratteln 2 Frenkenbündten 1  
94 D2L MO 23.03.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Pratteln 2 Erlenmatt 3  
36 D2L DI 24.03.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil BC Arlesheim 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
96 D2L DI 24.03.2020 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket Liestal Basket 44 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
89 D2L MI 25.03.2020 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Pratteln 1  
90 D2L MO 30.03.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Allschwil Gym. Münchenstein 2  
2 D2L DI 31.03.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Pratteln 2 Serafin Primarschule  
93 D2L DO 02.04.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BBC Laufen EHMP  
68 D2L MO 20.04.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil Erlenmatt 3  
98 D2L MO 20.04.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Gym. Münchenstein 2  
13 D2L DI 21.04.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen Liestal Basket 44 2 Serafin Primarschule  
71 D2L MI 22.04.2020 19:00 BC Pratteln 2 TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Pratteln 2  
46 D2L MO 27.04.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Gym. Münchenstein 2  
39 D2L DI 28.04.2020 19:00 BC Allschwil BC Pratteln 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
38 D2L DI 28.04.2020 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket Sternenfeld  
97 D2L MI 29.04.2020 19:00 BC Pratteln 2 JuraBasket Kuspo Pratteln 2  
103 D2L MI 29.04.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel CVJM Riehen Basket Erlenmatt 3  
95 D2L MI 29.04.2020 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BBC Laufen Kuspo Pratteln 1  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 19.09.19, 01:00 Uhr.