Spielplan Damen DFNL

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
3070 DFNL FR 25.08.2017 20:15 Annemasse BC (N2 France) Genève Elite Basket Gymnase du Beulet 65:59
3073 DFNL DI 29.08.2017 20:45 Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorr Annemasse BC (N2 France) Polyvalente Troistorrents 76:74
3677 DFNL SA 02.09.2017 20:00 CJS Geispolsheim (N1 France) BCF Elfic Fribourg Cercle Jean Sébastien 85:56
3678 DFNL SO 03.09.2017 11:00 Eisvogel USC Freiburg (2.Bunde BCF Elfic Fribourg Cercle Jean Sébastien 46:66
3310 DFNL MI 06.09.2017 20:15 Lions Carouge Crans-Pringy Basket (Pré-Natio Val d'Arve 27:41
3038 DFNL DO 07.09.2017 20:00 Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorr BCF Elfic Fribourg Polyvalente Troistorrents 55:72
3059 DFNL DO 07.09.2017 20:45 BBC Cossonay DEL Basket Pré-aux-Moines 57:41
4196 DFNL SA 09.09.2017 09:30 UM2W U18 (France) Grasshopper Club Zürich Uni-Sporthalle 43:27
4194 DFNL SA 09.09.2017 12:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich Alba Berlin U18 (Allemagne) Uni-Sporthalle 16:37
4560 DFNL SA 09.09.2017 14:00 Espérance Sportive Pully A.S Rognac Basket (N3 France) Gymnase de la Place du Marché 68:33
4197 DFNL SA 09.09.2017 16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich USC Heidelberg U18 (France) Uni-Sporthalle 32:30
4195 DFNL SA 09.09.2017 19:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich SIG Strasbourg U18 (France) Uni-Sporthalle 21:44
3074 DFNL SA 09.09.2017 20:00 BC La Tronche-Meylan (N1 Franc Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorr Gymnase Doyen Gosse 65:51
4561 DFNL SA 09.09.2017 20:00 Elan Sportif Muzolais (N3 Fran Espérance Sportive Pully Gymnase de la Place du Marché 38:63
5415 DFNL SO 10.09.2017 08:30 USC Freiburg U18 (Allemagne) Grasshopper Club Zürich Uni-Sporthalle 41:30
5416 DFNL SO 10.09.2017 11:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich RegioTeam Stuttgart U18 (Allem Uni-Sporthalle 34:16
5381 DFNL SO 10.09.2017 15:00 Annemasse BC (N2 France) Espérance Sportive Pully Gymnase de la Place du Marché 60:70
3234 DFNL SO 10.09.2017 15:00 BBC Cossonay Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket Pré-aux-Moines 40:35
3075 DFNL SO 10.09.2017 15:00 FC Lyon Espoirs (N2 France) Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorr Mado Bonnet 60:69
3763 DFNL MI 13.09.2017 19:00 BCF Elfic Fribourg Eisvogel USC Freiburg (2.Bunde Site sportif St-Léonard 2 70:77
5494 DFNL DO 14.09.2017 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BC Winterthur Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 44:91
3060 DFNL DO 14.09.2017 20:45 BBC Cossonay Blonay Basket Pré-aux-Moines 60:46
3081 DFNL FR 15.09.2017 20:30 Genève Elite Basket Nyon Basket Féminin Ecole du Petit-Lancy 91:46
5814 DFNL SA 16.09.2017 11:45 BC Arlesheim BC Arlesheim U20 Hagenbuchen 1 46:12
5816 DFNL SA 16.09.2017 13:15 DEL Basket BC Münchenstein (LRF) Hagenbuchen 2 37:23
5815 DFNL SA 16.09.2017 13:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich BC Arlesheim Hagenbuchen 1 30:15
3305 DFNL SA 16.09.2017 13:30 Elfic Fribourg Génération Académie Fribourg U17M Site Sportif St. Léonard 17:88
3691 DFNL SA 16.09.2017 14:00 Challenge Sports-Binnenland (H BC Winterthur Um Ewent 72:75
5818 DFNL SA 16.09.2017 14:00 DEL Basket BC Arlesheim (LRF) Hagenbuchen 3 27:30
5817 DFNL SA 16.09.2017 14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich BC Arlesheim U20 Hagenbuchen 2 29:23
6076 DFNL SA 16.09.2017 15:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich DEL Basket Hagenbuchen 1 28:25
3306 DFNL SA 16.09.2017 16:30 BCF Elfic Fribourg Espérance Sportive Pully Site Sportif St. Léonard 89:46
6077 DFNL SA 16.09.2017 17:00 DEL Basket BC Arlesheim (LRF) Hagenbuchen 2 18:20
6078 DFNL SA 16.09.2017 17:45 BC Arlesheim Grasshopper Club Zürich Hagenbuchen 2 30:33
3692 DFNL SA 16.09.2017 18:00 AB Contern (Luxembourg) TSV Speyer/Schifferstadt (2. B Um Ewent 99:57
3693 DFNL SO 17.09.2017 10:30 Challenge Sports-Binnenland (H TSV Speyer/Schifferstadt (2. B Um Ewent 97:51
3307 DFNL SO 17.09.2017 13:30 Elfic Fribourg Génération Sion Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard 41:29
3694 DFNL SO 17.09.2017 16:00 BC Winterthur AB Contern (Luxembourg) Um Ewent 87:73
3308 DFNL SO 17.09.2017 16:00 BCF Elfic Fribourg Hélios VS Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard 70:44
4952 DFNL SO 17.09.2017 16:30 Juice Bellinzona Basket Femminile Milano (Serie Palasport 53:44
3314 DFNL MI 20.09.2017 20:00 DEL Basket Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket Les voiles du Léman 54:48
5088 DFNL MI 20.09.2017 20:15 BC Winterthur BC Alte Kanti Aarau Rennweg Berufs+Fachschule 70:41
3061 DFNL MI 20.09.2017 20:45 BBC Cossonay Sion Basket Pré-aux-Moines 46:36
3039 DFNL DO 21.09.2017 20:30 BCF Elfic Fribourg Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorr Site Sportif St. Léonard 80:67
3066 DFNL SA 23.09.2017 13:00 BCF Elfic Fribourg Genève Elite Basket Salle des Isles 80:49
3067 DFNL SA 23.09.2017 15:15 Espérance Sportive Pully Juice Bellinzona Salle des Isles 85:74
3068 DFNL SO 24.09.2017 11:15 Genève Elite Basket Juice Bellinzona Salle des Isles 75:68
3069 DFNL SO 24.09.2017 13:30 BCF Elfic Fribourg Espérance Sportive Pully Salle des Isles 87:50
3311 DFNL MI 27.09.2017 20:15 Lions Carouge Elfic Fribourg Génération Val d'Arve 64:42
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 14.12.17, 02:00 Uhr.