Startseite
Spielplan
Rangliste
Hallen
Verband
Vorstand
Termine
Protokolle
Jahresberichte
Reglemente
Formulare
SWB Privacy Claimer
Kommissionen
Spiel-Kommission
Schiedsrichter-Kommission
Trainer-Kommission
Coaches Corner
Jugend-Kommission
Mini-Kommision
Disziplinar
Rekurs
Vereine
Vereinsplan
Vereinsmitteilungen
Easy Basket
Bärennacht
Spielplan NLB Women Vorrunde
Rangliste
#
Liga
Tag
Datum
Zeit
Heim
Gast
Halle
Resultat
5144
DNLB
MI
27.09.2023
20:45
Martigny Basket
Elfic Fribourg Génération
Salle du Midi
56:65
5135
DNLB
SA
30.09.2023
14:00
Blonay Basket
BC Arlesheim
Bahyse IV A&B
71:53
5142
DNLB
SA
30.09.2023
17:00
Lancy PLO
BC Winterthur
Ecole Le Sapay
48:72
5299
DNLB
SA
30.09.2023
17:30
Sion Basket
Bellinzona
Creusets
75:47
5134
DNLB
SO
01.10.2023
13:00
Villars Basket
Goldcoast Wallabies
CS Platy
65:45
5143
DNLB
DO
05.10.2023
20:30
Lionnes de Genève
Lausanne Basket
Salle polyvalente Pommier -
56:52
5156
DNLB
FR
06.10.2023
20:45
Martigny Basket
Villars Basket
Salle du Midi
47:45
5154
DNLB
SO
08.10.2023
14:30
Lausanne Basket
Bellinzona
L'Union (Collège de) 2
45:62
5157
DNLB
SO
08.10.2023
15:00
BC Arlesheim
Lionnes de Genève
Hagenbuchen
82:73
5146
DNLB
SO
08.10.2023
16:00
Elfic Fribourg Génération
BC Winterthur
Site Sportif St. Léonard
71:50
5155
DNLB
SO
08.10.2023
16:00
Sion Basket
Goldcoast Wallabies
Creusets
75:45
7901
DNLB
SO
08.10.2023
16:30
Blonay Basket
Lancy PLO
Bahyse IV A&B
75:54
5158
DNLB
DO
12.10.2023
20:30
Lausanne Basket
Martigny Basket
L'Union (Collège de) 2
37:52
5162
DNLB
SA
14.10.2023
15:30
Goldcoast Wallabies
Elfic Fribourg Génération
Sportanlage Allmendli
58:49
5161
DNLB
SA
14.10.2023
17:00
Bellinzona
BC Arlesheim
Palasport
58:43
5159
DNLB
SA
14.10.2023
17:00
Lancy PLO
Villars Basket
Ecole Le Sapay
54:68
5160
DNLB
SA
14.10.2023
17:30
Sion Basket
Lionnes de Genève
Creusets
78:43
5163
DNLB
SO
15.10.2023
12:30
BC Winterthur
Blonay Basket
Neuhegi
76:74
5166
DNLB
FR
20.10.2023
20:30
Lancy PLO
Lausanne Basket
Ecole Le Sapay
78:51
5164
DNLB
SA
21.10.2023
14:30
Elfic Fribourg Génération
Sion Basket
Site Sportif St. Léonard
55:60
5165
DNLB
SA
21.10.2023
14:30
Villars Basket
Blonay Basket
CS Platy
73:80
5169
DNLB
SA
21.10.2023
17:30
Goldcoast Wallabies
Bellinzona
Sportanlage Allmendli
50:49
5167
DNLB
SA
21.10.2023
17:30
Lionnes de Genève
BC Winterthur
Salle polyvalente Pommier -
47:73
5168
DNLB
SO
22.10.2023
17:30
BC Arlesheim
Martigny Basket
Hagenbuchen
70:49
5171
DNLB
SA
04.11.2023
16:30
Blonay Basket
Goldcoast Wallabies
Bahyse IV A&B
64:49
5175
DNLB
SA
04.11.2023
17:30
BC Winterthur
Sion Basket
Neuhegi
68:45
5174
DNLB
SA
04.11.2023
18:30
BC Arlesheim
Lausanne Basket
Hagenbuchen
100:58
5173
DNLB
SO
05.11.2023
16:00
Bellinzona
Lancy PLO
Palasport
56:55
5172
DNLB
SO
05.11.2023
16:00
Martigny Basket
Lionnes de Genève
Salle du Midi
39:71
5170
DNLB
SO
05.11.2023
16:00
Villars Basket
Elfic Fribourg Génération
CS Platy
49:43
5176
DNLB
SA
11.11.2023
14:00
Blonay Basket
Martigny Basket
Bahyse IV A&B
81:45
5185
DNLB
SA
11.11.2023
14:30
Lionnes de Genève
Villars Basket
Salle polyvalente Pommier -
55:64
5187
DNLB
SA
11.11.2023
16:00
Bellinzona
Elfic Fribourg Génération
Scuole Medie 2
63:57
5177
DNLB
SA
11.11.2023
16:00
Lausanne Basket
BC Winterthur
L'Union (Collège de) 2
44:63
5178
DNLB
SA
11.11.2023
17:00
Lancy PLO
Goldcoast Wallabies
Ecole du Petit-Lancy
66:68
5186
DNLB
SA
11.11.2023
17:30
Sion Basket
BC Arlesheim
Creusets
70:30
5190
DNLB
SA
18.11.2023
14:30
Lionnes de Genève
Bellinzona
Salle polyvalente Pommier -
67:50
5192
DNLB
SA
18.11.2023
15:30
Goldcoast Wallabies
BC Arlesheim
Sportanlage Allmendli
66:57
5189
DNLB
SA
18.11.2023
16:00
Lausanne Basket
Sion Basket
L'Union (Collège de) 2
42:100
5193
DNLB
SA
18.11.2023
17:30
BC Winterthur
Villars Basket
Neuhegi
59:46
5188
DNLB
SO
19.11.2023
13:00
Elfic Fribourg Génération
Blonay Basket
Site Sportif St. Léonard
61:72
5191
DNLB
SO
19.11.2023
16:00
Martigny Basket
Lancy PLO
Salle du Midi
48:72
5202
DNLB
SA
25.11.2023
14:00
Blonay Basket
Lausanne Basket
Bahyse IV A&B
66:37
5201
DNLB
SA
25.11.2023
14:30
Villars Basket
Bellinzona
CS Platy
86:79
5204
DNLB
SA
25.11.2023
15:00
BC Arlesheim
Lancy PLO
Hagenbuchen
77:61
5194
DNLB
SA
25.11.2023
17:30
Elfic Fribourg Génération
Lionnes de Genève
Site Sportif St. Léonard
60:53
5203
DNLB
SA
25.11.2023
17:30
Sion Basket
Martigny Basket
Ecole primaire de Champsec
82:29
5205
DNLB
SO
26.11.2023
12:30
BC Winterthur
Goldcoast Wallabies
Neuhegi
72:54
5209
DNLB
SA
02.12.2023
14:00
Bellinzona
Blonay Basket
Scuole Medie 2
58:51
5211
DNLB
SA
02.12.2023
15:30
Goldcoast Wallabies
Lionnes de Genève
Sportanlage Allmendli
65:54
5206
DNLB
SA
02.12.2023
16:00
Lausanne Basket
Villars Basket
L'Union (Collège de) 2
39:75
5207
DNLB
SA
02.12.2023
17:00
Lancy PLO
Sion Basket
Ecole Le Sapay
49:62
5210
DNLB
SA
02.12.2023
17:30
BC Arlesheim
Elfic Fribourg Génération
Hagenbuchen
68:80
5208
DNLB
SO
03.12.2023
16:00
Martigny Basket
BC Winterthur
Salle du Midi
44:74
5212
DNLB
SA
09.12.2023
14:30
Elfic Fribourg Génération
Lausanne Basket
Site Sportif St. Léonard
71:43
5213
DNLB
SA
09.12.2023
14:30
Villars Basket
BC Arlesheim
CS Platy
54:64
5214
DNLB
SA
09.12.2023
16:30
Blonay Basket
Sion Basket
Bahyse IV A&B
66:40
5217
DNLB
SO
10.12.2023
12:30
BC Winterthur
Bellinzona
Neuhegi
70:48
5215
DNLB
SO
10.12.2023
13:00
Lionnes de Genève
Lancy PLO
Salle polyvalente Pommier -
54:64
5216
DNLB
SO
10.12.2023
16:00
Martigny Basket
Goldcoast Wallabies
Salle du Midi
50:43
5219
DNLB
SA
16.12.2023
14:30
Lionnes de Genève
Blonay Basket
Salle polyvalente Pommier -
61:71
5223
DNLB
SA
16.12.2023
15:30
Goldcoast Wallabies
Lausanne Basket
Sportanlage Allmendli
64:40
5221
DNLB
SA
16.12.2023
17:00
Bellinzona
Martigny Basket
Palasport
56:43
5218
DNLB
SA
16.12.2023
17:00
Lancy PLO
Elfic Fribourg Génération
Ecole Le Sapay
72:78
5220
DNLB
SA
16.12.2023
17:30
Sion Basket
Villars Basket
Creusets
67:52
5222
DNLB
SO
17.12.2023
15:00
BC Arlesheim
BC Winterthur
Hagenbuchen
57:77
5228
DNLB
SA
13.01.2024
14:30
Villars Basket
BC Winterthur
CS Platy
74:67
5235
DNLB
SA
13.01.2024
15:00
Bellinzona
Lionnes de Genève
Palasport
65:44
5346
DNLB
SA
13.01.2024
16:00
Lausanne Basket
Blonay Basket
L'Union (Collège de) 2
41:66
5233
DNLB
SA
13.01.2024
17:30
Sion Basket
Lancy PLO
Creusets
79:41
5227
DNLB
SO
14.01.2024
13:00
Elfic Fribourg Génération
Goldcoast Wallabies
Site Sportif St. Léonard
73:59
5234
DNLB
SO
14.01.2024
16:00
Martigny Basket
BC Arlesheim
Salle du Midi
63:47
5236
DNLB
SA
20.01.2024
14:00
Blonay Basket
Bellinzona
Bahyse IV A&B
70:56
5240
DNLB
SA
20.01.2024
15:30
Goldcoast Wallabies
Sion Basket
Sportanlage Allmendli
37:52
5241
DNLB
SA
20.01.2024
17:30
BC Winterthur
Lausanne Basket
Neuhegi
75:46
5239
DNLB
SA
20.01.2024
19:30
BC Arlesheim
Villars Basket
Hagenbuchen
71:63
5237
DNLB
SO
21.01.2024
14:00
Lancy PLO
Martigny Basket
Ecole Le Sapay
72:59
5238
DNLB
SO
21.01.2024
16:00
Lionnes de Genève
Elfic Fribourg Génération
Salle polyvalente Pommier -
58:80
5242
DNLB
FR
02.02.2024
20:30
Villars Basket
Sion Basket
CS Platy
50:60
5244
DNLB
SA
03.02.2024
14:00
Lausanne Basket
BC Arlesheim
L'Union (Collège de) 2
39:69
5253
DNLB
SA
03.02.2024
14:30
BC Winterthur
Lionnes de Genève
Neuhegi
77:63
5245
DNLB
SA
03.02.2024
15:00
Lancy PLO
Bellinzona
Ecole Le Sapay
63:71
5246
DNLB
SA
03.02.2024
15:30
Goldcoast Wallabies
Martigny Basket
Sportanlage Allmendli
69:45
5243
DNLB
SA
03.02.2024
17:30
Blonay Basket
Elfic Fribourg Génération
Bahyse IV A&B
66:52
5258
DNLB
MI
07.02.2024
20:45
Martigny Basket
Lausanne Basket
Salle du Midi
54:45
5254
DNLB
SA
10.02.2024
13:00
Elfic Fribourg Génération
BC Arlesheim
Site sportif St-Léonard 2
54:58
5256
DNLB
SA
10.02.2024
14:00
Lionnes de Genève
Goldcoast Wallabies
Salle polyvalente Pommier -
70:54
5259
DNLB
SA
10.02.2024
17:00
Bellinzona
BC Winterthur
Palasport
68:59
5257
DNLB
SA
10.02.2024
17:30
Sion Basket
Blonay Basket
Creusets
82:78
5255
DNLB
SO
11.02.2024
13:00
Villars Basket
Lancy PLO
CS Platy
70:51
5261
DNLB
MI
14.02.2024
20:30
Lancy PLO
Lionnes de Genève
Ecole Le Sapay
76:96
5260
DNLB
DO
15.02.2024
20:00
Elfic Fribourg Génération
Martigny Basket
Site Sportif St. Léonard
64:29
5263
DNLB
SA
17.02.2024
16:00
Bellinzona
Lausanne Basket
Palasport
68:35
5265
DNLB
SA
17.02.2024
17:00
Goldcoast Wallabies
Villars Basket
Sportanlage Allmendli
53:61
5262
DNLB
SA
17.02.2024
17:30
Sion Basket
BC Winterthur
Creusets
43:57
5264
DNLB
SO
18.02.2024
15:00
BC Arlesheim
Blonay Basket
Hagenbuchen
52:49
5270
DNLB
MI
21.02.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim
Goldcoast Wallabies
Hagenbuchen
69:60
5266
DNLB
SA
24.02.2024
14:00
Blonay Basket
Villars Basket
Bahyse IV A&B
73:66
5267
DNLB
SA
24.02.2024
16:00
Lausanne Basket
Lancy PLO
L'Union (Collège de) 2
50:66
5271
DNLB
SO
25.02.2024
12:30
BC Winterthur
Elfic Fribourg Génération
Neuhegi
76:60
5269
DNLB
SO
25.02.2024
14:00
Martigny Basket
Bellinzona
Salle du Midi
53:63
5274
DNLB
MI
28.02.2024
20:30
Lancy PLO
Blonay Basket
Ecole Le Sapay
66:82
5275
DNLB
SA
02.03.2024
14:30
Lionnes de Genève
BC Arlesheim
Salle polyvalente Pommier -
52:59
5277
DNLB
SA
02.03.2024
15:30
Goldcoast Wallabies
BC Winterthur
Sportanlage Allmendli
60:63
5276
DNLB
SA
02.03.2024
17:30
Sion Basket
Lausanne Basket
Creusets
73:32
5272
DNLB
SO
03.03.2024
13:00
Elfic Fribourg Génération
Bellinzona
Site Sportif St. Léonard
64:61
5273
DNLB
SO
03.03.2024
14:00
Villars Basket
Martigny Basket
CS Platy
63:45
5280
DNLB
MI
06.03.2024
20:45
Martigny Basket
Sion Basket
Salle du Midi
51:65
5279
DNLB
DO
07.03.2024
20:30
Lausanne Basket
Elfic Fribourg Génération
L'Union (Collège de) 2
49:82
5278
DNLB
FR
08.03.2024
20:30
Blonay Basket
Lionnes de Genève
Bahyse IV A&B
80:54
5282
DNLB
SA
09.03.2024
15:30
Goldcoast Wallabies
Lancy PLO
Sportanlage Allmendli
59:67
5281
DNLB
SA
09.03.2024
17:00
Bellinzona
Villars Basket
Palasport
63:53
5283
DNLB
SO
10.03.2024
12:30
BC Winterthur
BC Arlesheim
Neuhegi
71:59
5268
DNLB
SO
10.03.2024
14:30
Lionnes de Genève
Sion Basket
Salle polyvalente Pommier -
67:69
5290
DNLB
DO
14.03.2024
20:30
Elfic Fribourg Génération
Lancy PLO
Site Sportif St. Léonard
81:64
5293
DNLB
DO
14.03.2024
20:30
Lionnes de Genève
Martigny Basket
Salle polyvalente Pommier -
85:52
5291
DNLB
FR
15.03.2024
20:30
Villars Basket
Lausanne Basket
CS Platy
83:46
5295
DNLB
SA
16.03.2024
15:00
BC Arlesheim
Sion Basket
Hagenbuchen
54:56
5294
DNLB
SA
16.03.2024
16:00
Bellinzona
Goldcoast Wallabies
Palasport
62:49
5292
DNLB
SA
16.03.2024
18:45
Blonay Basket
BC Winterthur
Bahyse IV A&B
75:65
5296
DNLB
SA
23.03.2024
14:30
Elfic Fribourg Génération
Villars Basket
Site Sportif St. Léonard
49:61
5306
DNLB
SA
23.03.2024
15:30
Goldcoast Wallabies
Blonay Basket
Sportanlage Allmendli
54:71
5297
DNLB
SA
23.03.2024
16:00
Lausanne Basket
Lionnes de Genève
L'Union (Collège de) 2
63:71
5298
DNLB
SA
23.03.2024
17:00
Lancy PLO
BC Arlesheim
Ecole Le Sapay
66:61
5307
DNLB
SO
24.03.2024
12:30
BC Winterthur
Martigny Basket
Neuhegi
59:29
5145
DNLB
SO
24.03.2024
16:00
Bellinzona
Sion Basket
Palasport
49:44
5316
DNLB
DI
02.04.2024
20:45
Sion Basket
Elfic Fribourg Génération
Ecole primaire de Champsec
5317
DNLB
MI
03.04.2024
20:45
Martigny Basket
Blonay Basket
Salle du Midi
5314
DNLB
SO
07.04.2024
13:00
Villars Basket
Lionnes de Genève
CS Platy
5315
DNLB
SO
07.04.2024
14:30
Lausanne Basket
Goldcoast Wallabies
L'Union (Collège de) 2
5318
DNLB
SO
07.04.2024
15:00
BC Arlesheim
Bellinzona
Hagenbuchen
5319
DNLB
SO
07.04.2024
15:30
BC Winterthur
Lancy PLO
Neuhegi
Letzte Aktualisierung per:
28.03.24, 03:00
Uhr.