Spielplan H1LN Gruppe Ost

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
2661 H1LN-GR-O SA 29.09.2018 14:00 Lugano Tigers Starwings Istituto Elvetico 85:53
2660 H1LN-GR-O SA 29.09.2018 17:30 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto BC Boncourt CF Liceo Mendrisio 69:53
2662 H1LN-GR-O SO 30.09.2018 15:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BC 79 Arbedo Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 83:45
2663 H1LN-GR-O SO 30.09.2018 16:15 Baden Basket 54 SAM Basket Massagno CF Neue Kantonsschule Baden 92:63
2664 H1LN-GR-O MI 03.10.2018 20:30 BC 79 Arbedo Lugano Tigers SMe2 62:85
2667 H1LN-GR-O SA 06.10.2018 14:30 BC Boncourt CF SAM Basket Massagno CF Salle sportive 63:47
2665 H1LN-GR-O SA 06.10.2018 17:30 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Baden Basket 54 Palapenz (Chiasso) 57:53
2666 H1LN-GR-O SO 07.10.2018 12:30 Starwings BC Alte Kanti Aarau Sporthalle 57:81
2670 H1LN-GR-O SA 13.10.2018 14:30 Starwings BC 79 Arbedo Sporthalle 57:67
2671 H1LN-GR-O SO 14.10.2018 16:00 BC Boncourt CF Baden Basket 54 Salle sportive 73:65
2669 H1LN-GR-O SO 14.10.2018 16:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Scuole Elementari Nosedo 74:67
2673 H1LN-GR-O SA 20.10.2018 16:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF Starwings Scuole Elementari Nosedo 92:69
2674 H1LN-GR-O SO 21.10.2018 16:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 86:78
2672 H1LN-GR-O SO 21.10.2018 16:00 Lugano Tigers BC Boncourt CF Istituto Elvetico 78:54
2675 H1LN-GR-O SO 21.10.2018 16:15 Baden Basket 54 BC 79 Arbedo Neue Kantonsschule Baden 84:66
2676 H1LN-GR-O MI 24.10.2018 20:30 BC 79 Arbedo SAM Basket Massagno CF SMe2 56:75
2677 H1LN-GR-O MI 24.10.2018 20:30 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Lugano Tigers Palapenz (Chiasso) 72:68
2679 H1LN-GR-O SA 27.10.2018 14:30 BC Boncourt CF BC Alte Kanti Aarau Salle sportive 83:93
2678 H1LN-GR-O SA 27.10.2018 14:30 Starwings Baden Basket 54 Sporthalle 72:77
2682 H1LN-GR-O DO 01.11.2018 20:30 BC Boncourt CF Starwings Salle sportive 88:86
2681 H1LN-GR-O SO 04.11.2018 13:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF BC Alte Kanti Aarau Scuole Elementari Nosedo 65:91
2683 H1LN-GR-O SO 04.11.2018 18:00 Baden Basket 54 Lugano Tigers Neue Kantonsschule Baden 73:84
2686 H1LN-GR-O SA 10.11.2018 14:30 Starwings RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Sporthalle 78:73
2684 H1LN-GR-O SA 10.11.2018 17:30 BC 79 Arbedo BC Boncourt CF SMe2 56:82
2668 H1LN-GR-O SO 11.11.2018 13:00 Lugano Tigers BC Alte Kanti Aarau Istituto Elvetico 73:60
2689 H1LN-GR-O SA 17.11.2018 13:30 Starwings SAM Basket Massagno CF Sporthalle 20:0
2690 H1LN-GR-O SA 17.11.2018 14:30 BC Boncourt CF RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Salle sportive 48:58
2691 H1LN-GR-O SA 17.11.2018 16:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lugano Tigers Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 70:72
2688 H1LN-GR-O SA 17.11.2018 17:30 BC 79 Arbedo Baden Basket 54 SMe2 81:89
2680 H1LN-GR-O MI 21.11.2018 20:30 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto BC 79 Arbedo Palapenz (Chiasso) 72:58
2695 H1LN-GR-O FR 23.11.2018 20:30 Baden Basket 54 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Neue Kantonsschule Baden 55:83
2693 H1LN-GR-O SA 24.11.2018 14:00 Lugano Tigers BC 79 Arbedo Istituto Elvetico 106:52
2694 H1LN-GR-O SO 25.11.2018 14:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF BC Boncourt CF Scuole Elementari Nosedo 82:77
2692 H1LN-GR-O SO 25.11.2018 16:00 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Starwings Liceo Mendrisio 94:45
2696 H1LN-GR-O SA 01.12.2018 12:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF BC 79 Arbedo Scuole Elementari Nosedo 80:65
2697 H1LN-GR-O SA 01.12.2018 14:30 BC Boncourt CF Lugano Tigers Salle sportive 77:73
2698 H1LN-GR-O SO 02.12.2018 16:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Starwings Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 84:64
2699 H1LN-GR-O SO 02.12.2018 16:15 Baden Basket 54 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Neue Kantonsschule Baden 77:61
2687 H1LN-GR-O DI 04.12.2018 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Baden Basket 54 Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 65:48
2702 H1LN-GR-O SA 08.12.2018 14:00 Lugano Tigers Baden Basket 54 Istituto Elvetico 78:53
2703 H1LN-GR-O SA 08.12.2018 14:30 Starwings BC Boncourt CF Sporthalle 55:82
2700 H1LN-GR-O SA 08.12.2018 17:30 BC 79 Arbedo BC Alte Kanti Aarau SMe2 65:82
2701 H1LN-GR-O DI 11.12.2018 20:30 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto SAM Basket Massagno CF Palapenz (Chiasso) 79:83
2704 H1LN-GR-O SA 15.12.2018 17:30 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto BC Alte Kanti Aarau Liceo Mendrisio 54:81
2707 H1LN-GR-O SO 16.12.2018 13:00 BC Boncourt CF BC 79 Arbedo Salle sportive 83:65
2705 H1LN-GR-O SO 16.12.2018 13:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF Baden Basket 54 Scuole Elementari Nosedo 74:50
2706 H1LN-GR-O SO 16.12.2018 13:00 Starwings Lugano Tigers Sporthalle 56:86
2685 H1LN-GR-O DI 18.12.2018 20:30 Lugano Tigers SAM Basket Massagno CF Istituto Elvetico 67:74
2711 H1LN-GR-O FR 11.01.2019 20:30 Baden Basket 54 BC Boncourt CF Neue Kantonsschule Baden 68:66
2709 H1LN-GR-O SA 12.01.2019 14:00 Lugano Tigers RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Istituto Elvetico 85:44
2708 H1LN-GR-O SO 13.01.2019 16:00 BC 79 Arbedo Starwings SMe2 57:66
2710 H1LN-GR-O SO 13.01.2019 16:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau SAM Basket Massagno CF Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 72:66
2715 H1LN-GR-O FR 18.01.2019 20:30 Baden Basket 54 Starwings Neue Kantonsschule Baden 81:58
2714 H1LN-GR-O FR 18.01.2019 21:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BC Boncourt CF Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 87:68
2712 H1LN-GR-O SA 19.01.2019 17:30 BC 79 Arbedo RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto SMe2 60:84
2713 H1LN-GR-O SO 20.01.2019 13:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF Lugano Tigers Scuole Elementari Nosedo 69:93
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 22.01.19, 02:01 Uhr.