Spielplan H1LN Playoffs Titel

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
203723 H1LN-PO-T SA 30.03.2019 14:30 BC Boncourt CF Lugano Tigers Salle sportive 79:90
203721 H1LN-PO-T SA 30.03.2019 17:00 BBC Agaune BC Alte Kanti Aarau Tuilerie (1-2) 57:96
203724 H1LN-PO-T SA 30.03.2019 17:30 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Chêne Basket Palapenz (Chiasso) 74:54
203718 H1LN-PO-T SA 30.03.2019 17:30 Sion Basket Blonay Basket Creusets 58:63
203722 H1LN-PO-T SA 30.03.2019 20:00 Martigny Basket Bernex Basket Salle du Midi 72:68
203717 H1LN-PO-T SO 31.03.2019 13:00 Starwings Union Neuchâtel Basket Sporthalle 62:120
203719 H1LN-PO-T SO 31.03.2019 14:00 Val-de-Ruz Basket Baden Basket 54 Fontenelle 80:66
203720 H1LN-PO-T SO 31.03.2019 15:15 SAM Basket Massagno CF BBC Collombey-Muraz Scuole Elementari Nosedo 75:85
203732 H1LN-PO-T SA 06.04.2019 16:00 Chêne Basket RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Sous-Moulin 76:73
203728 H1LN-PO-T SA 06.04.2019 18:00 BBC Collombey-Muraz SAM Basket Massagno CF Ecole du Corbier 85:51
203727 H1LN-PO-T SO 07.04.2019 13:30 Baden Basket 54 Val-de-Ruz Basket Neue Kantonsschule Baden 69:65
203731 H1LN-PO-T SO 07.04.2019 15:00 Lugano Tigers BC Boncourt CF Istituto Elvetico 82:68
203729 H1LN-PO-T SO 07.04.2019 16:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BBC Agaune Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 100:74
203725 H1LN-PO-T SO 07.04.2019 16:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Starwings Riveraine 84:69
203730 H1LN-PO-T SO 07.04.2019 16:30 Bernex Basket Martigny Basket Salle Omnisports de Vailly 80:65
203726 H1LN-PO-T SO 07.04.2019 19:00 Blonay Basket Sion Basket Bahyse IV 75:60
204145 H1LN-PO-T SA 13.04.2019 19:00 Bernex Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau Salle Omnisports de Vailly 74:82
204143 H1LN-PO-T SO 14.04.2019 11:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Blonay Basket Riveraine 81:56
204144 H1LN-PO-T SO 14.04.2019 17:30 BBC Collombey-Muraz Val-de-Ruz Basket Ecole du Corbier 73:84
204146 H1LN-PO-T DO 18.04.2019 20:30 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Lugano Tigers Palapenz (Chiasso) 61:67
204149 H1LN-PO-T SO 28.04.2019 13:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Bernex Basket Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 68:65
204148 H1LN-PO-T SO 28.04.2019 14:30 Val-de-Ruz Basket BBC Collombey-Muraz Fontenelle 64:68
204150 H1LN-PO-T SO 28.04.2019 15:00 Lugano Tigers RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Istituto Elvetico 82:82
204147 H1LN-PO-T SO 28.04.2019 16:30 Blonay Basket Union Neuchâtel Basket Bahyse IV 79:94
204410 H1LN-PO-T SA 04.05.2019 15:15 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lugano Tigers Riveraine 94:62
204411 H1LN-PO-T SA 04.05.2019 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Val-de-Ruz Basket Riveraine 81:84
204412 H1LN-PO-T SO 05.05.2019 12:15 Union Neuchâtel Basket Lugano Tigers Riveraine 86:70
204413 H1LN-PO-T SO 05.05.2019 15:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Val-de-Ruz Basket Riveraine 50:59
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 17.06.19, 01:01 Uhr.