Spielplan Herren H1LN

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
477 H1LN SA 30.09.2017 14:45 Starwings Basket Regio Basel BC 79 Arbedo Sporthalle 73:61
475 H1LN SO 01.10.2017 15:00 BC Boncourt CF BC Bären Kleinbasel Salle sportive 65:87
480 H1LN SA 07.10.2017 14:00 BC Boncourt CF BC 79 Arbedo Salle sportive 84:53
482 H1LN SA 07.10.2017 17:30 BCKE Wallabies Rapid Bienne Basket Sportanlage Allmendli 89:64
481 H1LN SA 07.10.2017 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Baden Basket 54 Dreirosen Halle 74:62
479 H1LN SA 07.10.2017 19:30 Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Starwings Basket Regio Basel Palapenz (Chiasso) 42:68
484 H1LN SA 14.10.2017 17:00 Rapid Bienne Basket Starwings Basket Regio Basel Esplanade 72:58
483 H1LN SA 14.10.2017 17:30 BC 79 Arbedo BCKE Wallabies SMe2 54:81
485 H1LN SA 14.10.2017 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Dreirosen Halle 83:37
488 H1LN SA 21.10.2017 14:00 BC Boncourt CF Rapid Bienne Basket Salle sportive 76:70
490 H1LN SA 21.10.2017 19:30 BCKE Wallabies BC Bären Kleinbasel Sportanlage Allmendli 70:68
489 H1LN SO 22.10.2017 13:15 Starwings Basket Regio Basel Baden Basket 54 Sporthalle 61:45
487 H1LN MI 25.10.2017 20:30 BC 79 Arbedo Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto SMe2 43:54
508 H1LN DO 26.10.2017 20:30 BC Boncourt CF Baden Basket 54 Salle sportive 76:68
493 H1LN SA 28.10.2017 14:00 BCKE Wallabies Starwings Basket Regio Basel Sportanlage Allmendli 99:56
492 H1LN SA 28.10.2017 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Rapid Bienne Basket Dreirosen Halle 84:63
491 H1LN SA 28.10.2017 19:30 Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto BC Boncourt CF Palapenz (Chiasso) 59:68
494 H1LN SO 29.10.2017 16:00 Baden Basket 54 BC 79 Arbedo Neue Kantonsschule Baden 0:20
498 H1LN SA 04.11.2017 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC 79 Arbedo Dreirosen Halle 84:60
495 H1LN SA 04.11.2017 19:30 Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto BCKE Wallabies Liceo Mendrisio 48:73
496 H1LN SO 05.11.2017 12:30 BC Boncourt CF Starwings Basket Regio Basel Salle sportive 78:67
497 H1LN SO 05.11.2017 16:00 Rapid Bienne Basket Baden Basket 54 Esplanade 52:67
526 H1LN FR 10.11.2017 20:30 Baden Basket 54 BC Bären Kleinbasel Neue Kantonsschule Baden 86:64
501 H1LN SA 11.11.2017 19:30 BCKE Wallabies BC Boncourt CF Sportanlage Allmendli 80:55
500 H1LN SO 12.11.2017 13:15 Starwings Basket Regio Basel BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle 61:80
502 H1LN SO 12.11.2017 16:00 Baden Basket 54 Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Neue Kantonsschule Baden 75:39
509 H1LN SO 12.11.2017 16:00 Rapid Bienne Basket BC 79 Arbedo Esplanade 72:70
506 H1LN FR 17.11.2017 20:30 Baden Basket 54 Starwings Basket Regio Basel Neue Kantonsschule Baden 79:86
503 H1LN SA 18.11.2017 13:30 BC 79 Arbedo BC Boncourt CF SMe2 58:73
505 H1LN SA 18.11.2017 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BCKE Wallabies Dreirosen Halle 74:63
476 H1LN SO 19.11.2017 16:00 Rapid Bienne Basket Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Strandboden 66:53
504 H1LN SA 25.11.2017 16:00 Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Rapid Bienne Basket Pala San Giorgio 76:58
499 H1LN SO 26.11.2017 14:30 BC 79 Arbedo Rapid Bienne Basket SMe2 56:70
507 H1LN SO 26.11.2017 18:00 Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto BC Bären Kleinbasel Liceo Mendrisio 59:82
478 H1LN DO 30.11.2017 20:30 Baden Basket 54 BCKE Wallabies BerufsBildung (BBB) H1-2 65:70
513 H1LN SA 02.12.2017 19:30 BCKE Wallabies BC 79 Arbedo Sportanlage Allmendli 84:58
511 H1LN SO 03.12.2017 13:30 BC Boncourt CF Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Salle sportive 71:58
514 H1LN SO 03.12.2017 16:00 Baden Basket 54 Rapid Bienne Basket Neue Kantonsschule Baden 85:52
512 H1LN SO 03.12.2017 16:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel Starwings Basket Regio Basel Dreirosen Halle 95:52
515 H1LN SA 09.12.2017 14:30 BC 79 Arbedo BC Bären Kleinbasel Palasport 47:89
517 H1LN SA 09.12.2017 14:45 Starwings Basket Regio Basel Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Dreirosen Halle 81:67
518 H1LN SA 09.12.2017 19:30 BCKE Wallabies Baden Basket 54 Sportanlage Allmendli 82:58
516 H1LN SO 10.12.2017 16:00 Rapid Bienne Basket BC Boncourt CF Esplanade 49:62
519 H1LN SA 16.12.2017 13:30 BC 79 Arbedo Starwings Basket Regio Basel Palasport  
522 H1LN SA 16.12.2017 16:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Boncourt CF Dreirosen Halle  
520 H1LN SA 16.12.2017 19:30 Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Baden Basket 54 Liceo Mendrisio  
521 H1LN SO 17.12.2017 16:00 Rapid Bienne Basket BCKE Wallabies Esplanade  
486 H1LN DO 21.12.2017 20:30 Baden Basket 54 BC Boncourt CF BerufsBildung (BBB) H1-2  
525 H1LN SA 13.01.2018 14:45 Starwings Basket Regio Basel Rapid Bienne Basket Sporthalle  
524 H1LN SA 13.01.2018 15:00 BC Boncourt CF BCKE Wallabies Salle sportive  
523 H1LN MI 17.01.2018 20:30 Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto BC 79 Arbedo Palapenz (Chiasso)  
510 H1LN MI 17.01.2018 20:30 Starwings Basket Regio Basel BCKE Wallabies Hagenbuchen 2  
530 H1LN SA 20.01.2018 15:00 BCKE Wallabies Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Sportanlage Allmendli  
527 H1LN SA 20.01.2018 17:30 BC 79 Arbedo Baden Basket 54 SMe2  
529 H1LN SO 21.01.2018 13:15 Starwings Basket Regio Basel BC Boncourt CF Sporthalle  
528 H1LN SO 21.01.2018 16:00 Rapid Bienne Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Esplanade  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 14.12.17, 02:00 Uhr.