Spielplan Herren 2. Liga

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
107 H2L MI 18.09.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 3 91:46
111 H2L MO 23.09.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 JuraBasket Erlenmatt 1 59:92
110 H2L MO 23.09.2019 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1 52:61
116 H2L MI 25.09.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2 64:75
118 H2L FR 04.10.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 1 JuraBasket Omnisports 68:78
119 H2L MO 14.10.2019 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1 61:62
114 H2L MI 16.10.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Moutier 1 Hagenbuchen 3 60:42
120 H2L FR 18.10.2019 20:00 TV Grenzach BC Pratteln 1 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium 74:70
123 H2L MO 21.10.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Moutier 1 Erlenmatt 1 67:53
121 H2L MI 23.10.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Allschwil 1 Frenke 3-Fach 53:73
124 H2L MI 23.10.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2 53:62
127 H2L FR 25.10.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 1 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Omnisports 49:80
128 H2L MO 28.10.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Pratteln 1 EHMP 74:80
146 H2L MO 28.10.2019 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1 82:43
117 H2L MI 30.10.2019 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 68:61
125 H2L MO 04.11.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 TV Grenzach Neu-Allschwil 2 88:71
122 H2L MO 04.11.2019 20:30 JuraBasket CVJM Riehen Basket 1 EHMP 72:65
134 H2L MI 06.11.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Frenke 3-Fach 53:71
132 H2L MI 06.11.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2 67:56
143 H2L FR 08.11.2019 20:00 TV Grenzach JuraBasket Lise-Meitner Gymnasium 100:65
105 H2L FR 08.11.2019 20:30 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Moutier 1 Gitterli 59:69
133 H2L MO 11.11.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 JuraBasket Neu-Allschwil 2 77:66
139 H2L MI 13.11.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 TV Grenzach Hagenbuchen 3 68:72
138 H2L MO 18.11.2019 20:30 JuraBasket Liestal Basket 44 1 EHMP 71:69
131 H2L MO 18.11.2019 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1 61:63
140 H2L MI 20.11.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Moutier 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2 62:76
148 H2L MO 25.11.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 2 EHMP 56:82
135 H2L MI 27.11.2019 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Moutier 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 75:53
142 H2L MI 27.11.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Frenke 3-Fach 76:64
147 H2L MO 02.12.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 TV Grenzach Erlenmatt 1 75:95
115 H2L MO 02.12.2019 20:30 JuraBasket SC Uni Basel Basket 1 EHMP 52:74
144 H2L MI 04.12.2019 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Pratteln 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 72:61
104 H2L MO 09.12.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Neu-Allschwil 2 64:66
136 H2L MO 09.12.2019 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 BC Pratteln 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1 78:47
129 H2L MI 11.12.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Allschwil 1 Hagenbuchen 3 48:57
130 H2L FR 13.12.2019 20:00 TV Grenzach Liestal Basket 44 1 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium 95:99
180 H2L FR 13.12.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Omnisports 74:62
141 H2L MO 16.12.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Neu-Allschwil 2 61:64
126 H2L MI 18.12.2019 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 95:76
155 H2L MI 08.01.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 3 53:68
150 H2L FR 10.01.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Omnisports 80:87
152 H2L MO 13.01.2020 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Erlenmatt 1 60:81
163 H2L MO 13.01.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Moutier 1 EHMP 62:72
151 H2L MO 13.01.2020 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 TV Grenzach Gym. Münchenstein 1 86:47
149 H2L MI 15.01.2020 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Allschwil 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 74:83
193 H2L MI 15.01.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket Hagenbuchen 3 81:66
161 H2L FR 17.01.2020 20:30 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Pratteln 1 Gitterli 66:63
156 H2L MO 20.01.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 EHMP 84:96
172 H2L MO 20.01.2020 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 BC Moutier 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1 75:57
153 H2L MI 22.01.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Frenke 3-Fach 71:58
157 H2L MI 22.01.2020 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Allschwil 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2 64:74
192 H2L FR 24.01.2020 20:00 TV Grenzach BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium 91:95
166 H2L MO 27.01.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Neu-Allschwil 2 83:56
160 H2L MO 27.01.2020 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 JuraBasket Gym. Münchenstein 1 69:58
169 H2L MI 29.01.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Pratteln 1 Hagenbuchen 3 68:67
168 H2L FR 31.01.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Omnisports 90:81
174 H2L MO 03.02.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 62:66
164 H2L MO 03.02.2020 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Erlenmatt 1 65:87
183 H2L MI 05.02.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 JuraBasket Gitterli 78:51
162 H2L MI 05.02.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 3 64:21
165 H2L MI 05.02.2020 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 TV Grenzach Kuspo Pratteln 2 64:53
182 H2L MO 10.02.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 71:60
167 H2L MI 12.02.2020 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 JuraBasket Sporthalle Niederholz 1 75:67
181 H2L MI 12.02.2020 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2 67:73
175 H2L FR 14.02.2020 20:30 Liestal Basket 44 1 TV Grenzach Gitterli 100:59
171 H2L MO 17.02.2020 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Erlenmatt 1 61:64
179 H2L MI 19.02.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 Liestal Basket 44 1 Hagenbuchen 3 67:59
188 H2L MO 24.02.2020 20:30 JuraBasket TV Grenzach EHMP 76:69
159 H2L FR 28.02.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Omnisports 43:88
154 H2L FR 06.03.2020 20:00 TV Grenzach BC Moutier 1 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
190 H2L MO 09.03.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Moutier 1 Neu-Allschwil 2 75:66
187 H2L MO 09.03.2020 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Liestal Basket 44 1 Erlenmatt 1 78:67
173 H2L MI 11.03.2020 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 JuraBasket Kuspo Pratteln 2 81:63
184 H2L FR 13.03.2020 20:00 TV Grenzach BC Arlesheim 2 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
178 H2L MO 16.03.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Allschwil 1 EHMP  
108 H2L MI 18.03.2020 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
170 H2L FR 20.03.2020 20:00 TV Grenzach BC Allschwil 1 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
185 H2L FR 20.03.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 1 BC Pratteln 1 Omnisports  
186 H2L MO 23.03.2020 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 BC Allschwil 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
189 H2L MI 25.03.2020 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
109 H2L FR 27.03.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 1 TV Grenzach Omnisports  
137 H2L MO 30.03.2020 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil 1 Erlenmatt 1  
191 H2L MI 01.04.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Frenke 3-Fach  
113 H2L FR 03.04.2020 20:00 TV Grenzach CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
145 H2L FR 03.04.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 1 BC Allschwil 1 Omnisports  
177 H2L MO 20.04.2020 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Pratteln 1 Erlenmatt 1  
158 H2L MI 22.04.2020 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 TV Grenzach Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
106 H2L FR 24.04.2020 20:00 TV Grenzach SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
112 H2L MO 27.04.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Pratteln 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
176 H2L MI 06.05.2020 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 07.07.20, 01:00 Uhr.