Spielplan Herren 3. Liga

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
184 H3L MI 26.09.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 CVJM Birsfelden Hagenbuchen 3 52:32
220 H3L FR 05.10.2018 20:00 TV Grenzach BC Moutier 2 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium 88:73
197 H3L MI 17.10.2018 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden TV Muttenz Basket 1 Rheinpark-Halle  
213 H3L MI 17.10.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 Liestal Basket 44 2 Hagenbuchen 3 73:36
196 H3L FR 19.10.2018 20:00 TV Grenzach BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
190 H3L MO 22.10.2018 20:00 Basilisks Basketball TV Muttenz Basket 1 Swiss International School  
198 H3L MO 22.10.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Omnisports  
193 H3L MI 24.10.2018 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 CVJM Birsfelden Engerfeld  
201 H3L DO 25.10.2018 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Arlesheim 3 Erlenmatt 1  
195 H3L DI 30.10.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 Basilisks Basketball Frenkenbündten 1  
185 H3L DO 01.11.2018 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Moutier 2 Erlenmatt 1  
209 H3L FR 02.11.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 3 Margelacker 1  
202 H3L DI 06.11.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 CVJM Birsfelden Frenkenbündten 1  
204 H3L FR 09.11.2018 20:00 TV Grenzach TV Muttenz Basket 1 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
207 H3L MO 12.11.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 2 Basilisks Basketball Omnisports  
208 H3L DI 13.11.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 TV Grenzach Frenkenbündten 2  
194 H3L FR 16.11.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Moutier 2 Margelacker 1  
211 H3L MO 19.11.2018 20:00 Basilisks Basketball CVJM Birsfelden Swiss International School  
223 H3L MI 21.11.2018 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Liestal Basket 44 2 Engerfeld  
214 H3L DO 22.11.2018 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Erlenmatt 1  
215 H3L MI 28.11.2018 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden BC Moutier 2 Rheinpark-Halle  
192 H3L MI 28.11.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 TV Grenzach Hagenbuchen 3  
219 H3L FR 30.11.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Margelacker 1  
218 H3L DI 04.12.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Frenkenbündten 1  
224 H3L MI 05.12.2018 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden TV Grenzach Rheinpark-Halle  
221 H3L MI 05.12.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 Basilisks Basketball Hagenbuchen 3  
216 H3L MO 10.12.2018 20:00 Basilisks Basketball TV Grenzach Swiss International School  
189 H3L MO 10.12.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 2 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Omnisports  
228 H3L DI 11.12.2018 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Frenkenbündten 1  
225 H3L MO 17.12.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 2 BC Arlesheim 3 Omnisports  
226 H3L MO 07.01.2019 20:00 Basilisks Basketball BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Swiss International School  
255 H3L DO 10.01.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Erlenmatt 1  
231 H3L MO 14.01.2019 20:00 Basilisks Basketball TSV Rheinfelden 1 Swiss International School  
230 H3L MO 14.01.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Omnisports  
229 H3L MI 16.01.2019 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden BC Arlesheim 3 Rheinpark-Halle  
210 H3L FR 18.01.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Engerfeld  
234 H3L MI 23.01.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Moutier 2 Engerfeld  
233 H3L DO 24.01.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 CVJM Birsfelden Erlenmatt 1  
237 H3L FR 25.01.2019 20:00 TV Grenzach BC Arlesheim 3 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
235 H3L FR 25.01.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Basilisks Basketball Margelacker 1  
243 H3L DI 29.01.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Moutier 2 Frenkenbündten 1  
238 H3L MI 30.01.2019 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden TSV Rheinfelden 1 Rheinpark-Halle  
241 H3L DO 31.01.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 TV Grenzach Erlenmatt 1  
240 H3L MO 04.02.2019 20:00 Basilisks Basketball Liestal Basket 44 2 Swiss International School  
239 H3L MO 04.02.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 2 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Omnisports  
246 H3L FR 08.02.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Hagenbuchen 3  
245 H3L FR 08.02.2019 20:00 TV Grenzach TSV Rheinfelden 1 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
250 H3L MI 13.02.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Arlesheim 3 Engerfeld  
253 H3L FR 15.02.2019 20:00 TV Grenzach Liestal Basket 44 2 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
242 H3L FR 15.02.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 CVJM Birsfelden Margelacker 1  
252 H3L MO 18.02.2019 20:00 Basilisks Basketball BC Moutier 2 Swiss International School  
247 H3L MI 20.02.2019 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden Liestal Basket 44 2 Rheinpark-Halle  
249 H3L FR 22.02.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 TV Grenzach Margelacker 1  
256 H3L MI 27.02.2019 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden Basilisks Basketball Rheinpark-Halle  
254 H3L MI 27.02.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
263 H3L DO 28.02.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Liestal Basket 44 2 Erlenmatt 1  
200 H3L MI 13.03.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 TV Grenzach Engerfeld  
186 H3L FR 15.03.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Basilisks Basketball Engerfeld  
260 H3L MO 18.03.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 2 CVJM Birsfelden Omnisports  
258 H3L DI 19.03.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Arlesheim 3 Frenkenbündten 1  
261 H3L FR 22.03.2019 20:00 TV Grenzach Basilisks Basketball Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
259 H3L FR 22.03.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Margelacker 1  
264 H3L MI 27.03.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Engerfeld  
269 H3L FR 29.03.2019 20:00 TV Grenzach CVJM Birsfelden Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
266 H3L MO 01.04.2019 20:00 Basilisks Basketball BC Arlesheim 3 Swiss International School  
268 H3L DI 02.04.2019 20:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Frenkenbündten 1  
188 H3L MI 03.04.2019 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Rheinpark-Halle  
271 H3L DO 11.04.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Basilisks Basketball Erlenmatt 1  
270 H3L FR 12.04.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Moutier 2 Hagenbuchen 3  
273 H3L FR 12.04.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Liestal Basket 44 2 Margelacker 1  
265 H3L MO 15.04.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 2 TV Grenzach Omnisports  
205 H3L MI 08.05.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 19.10.18, 01:00 Uhr.