Spielplan Herren 4. Liga

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
278 H4L DI 16.10.2018 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Pratteln 2 Wasserstelzen 1 68:61
277 H4L MI 17.10.2018 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 TV Magden Gerenmatte 1  
282 H4L MI 24.10.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Neu-Allschwil 2  
280 H4L MO 29.10.2018 20:15 TV Magden CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Sporthalle Juch  
284 H4L DI 06.11.2018 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Allschwil 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
286 H4L MO 12.11.2018 20:15 TV Magden BC Pratteln 2 Sporthalle Juch  
291 H4L DI 13.11.2018 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Wasserstelzen 1  
287 H4L MI 14.11.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
274 H4L MO 19.11.2018 20:15 TV Magden BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Sporthalle Juch  
285 H4L MI 21.11.2018 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Gerenmatte 1  
289 H4L FR 23.11.2018 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 BC Allschwil 2 Fröschmatt  
290 H4L MO 26.11.2018 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Margelacker 3  
288 H4L MO 03.12.2018 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Bläsischulhaus  
294 H4L MI 05.12.2018 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Gerenmatte 1  
292 H4L MI 05.12.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 TV Magden Neu-Allschwil 2  
296 H4L MI 12.12.2018 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Pratteln 2 Gerenmatte 1  
279 H4L DO 13.12.2018 20:15 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Allschwil 2 Erlenmatt 2  
283 H4L MO 17.12.2018 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket 2 TV Magden Margelacker 3  
304 H4L MO 14.01.2019 20:15 TV Magden TV Muttenz Basket 2 Sporthalle Juch  
310 H4L MI 16.01.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Pratteln 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
297 H4L DI 22.01.2019 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
307 H4L FR 25.01.2019 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 TV Magden Fröschmatt  
300 H4L MI 30.01.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Neu-Allschwil 2  
299 H4L FR 01.02.2019 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Fröschmatt  
298 H4L MO 04.02.2019 20:15 TV Magden BC Arlesheim 4 Sporthalle Juch  
302 H4L MO 04.02.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Pratteln 2 Margelacker 3  
301 H4L DI 12.02.2019 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 TV Magden Wasserstelzen 1  
303 H4L MI 13.02.2019 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Allschwil 2 Gerenmatte 1  
311 H4L DO 14.02.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Erlenmatt 2  
306 H4L DO 21.02.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Arlesheim 4 Erlenmatt 2  
315 H4L MO 25.02.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Margelacker 3  
309 H4L DI 26.02.2019 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Wasserstelzen 1  
312 H4L MI 20.03.2019 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Gerenmatte 1  
308 H4L MO 25.03.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Allschwil 2 Margelacker 3  
293 H4L MO 25.03.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Pratteln 2 Bläsischulhaus  
275 H4L FR 29.03.2019 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Fröschmatt  
314 H4L FR 05.04.2019 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Fröschmatt  
313 H4L MO 08.04.2019 20:15 TV Magden BC Allschwil 2 Sporthalle Juch  
276 H4L MO 08.04.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Margelacker 3  
295 H4L DO 11.04.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 TV Magden Erlenmatt 2  
281 H4L SA 04.05.2019 13:00 BC Pratteln 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
305 H4L MI 08.05.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 19.10.18, 01:00 Uhr.