Spielplan Herren 4. Liga

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
435 H4L FR 29.09.2023 20:30 BC Moutier 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Omnisports 44:57
456 H4L FR 06.10.2023 20:30 BC Moutier 2 JuraBasket 2 Omnisports 58:61
436 H4L MI 18.10.2023 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 TV Magden Gym. Oberwil 1  
450 H4L FR 20.10.2023 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 JuraBasket 2 Fröschmatt 55:38
445 H4L FR 20.10.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BBC Laufen Engerfeld - Neu 2 63:58
432 H4L DI 24.10.2023 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Moutier 2 Serafin Primarschule 52:28
439 H4L MO 30.10.2023 20:30 TV Magden BC Moutier 2 Sporthalle Juch  
454 H4L DI 31.10.2023 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Pratteln 1 Serafin Primarschule 89:57
440 H4L DI 31.10.2023 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Wasserstelzen 1 34:57
441 H4L FR 03.11.2023 20:30 JuraBasket 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 59:58
443 H4L MI 08.11.2023 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 BC Pratteln 1 Gym. Oberwil 1 44:56
455 H4L FR 17.11.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Engerfeld - Neu 2 61:26
448 H4L DI 21.11.2023 19:45 BBC Laufen TV Magden Serafin Primarschule  
449 H4L FR 24.11.2023 20:30 BC Moutier 2 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Omnisports 34:33
447 H4L FR 24.11.2023 20:30 JuraBasket 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 57:53
453 H4L FR 01.12.2023 20:30 JuraBasket 2 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 47:62
434 H4L MO 04.12.2023 20:30 TV Magden BC Pratteln 1 Sporthalle Juch  
451 H4L DI 05.12.2023 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BBC Laufen Wasserstelzen 1 34:38
433 H4L FR 08.12.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Engerfeld - Neu 2 45:53
459 H4L DI 12.12.2023 20:00 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 TV Magden Wasserstelzen 1  
457 H4L MI 13.12.2023 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 BBC Laufen Gym. Oberwil 1 42:46
444 H4L MO 18.12.2023 20:30 TV Magden JuraBasket 2 Sporthalle Juch  
437 H4L FR 12.01.2024 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Fröschmatt 59:41
452 H4L MO 15.01.2024 20:30 TV Magden TSV Rheinfelden 2 Sporthalle Juch  
475 H4L DI 16.01.2024 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 JuraBasket 2 Wasserstelzen 1 61:41
460 H4L FR 19.01.2024 20:30 BC Moutier 2 BBC Laufen Omnisports 45:47
462 H4L FR 19.01.2024 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 TV Magden Fröschmatt  
463 H4L FR 26.01.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Moutier 2 Engerfeld - Neu 2 49:37
464 H4L MO 29.01.2024 20:30 TV Magden SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Sporthalle Juch  
465 H4L DI 30.01.2024 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Pratteln 1 Wasserstelzen 1 53:60
469 H4L FR 02.02.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 JuraBasket 2 Engerfeld - Neu 2 49:51
468 H4L MI 07.02.2024 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Gym. Oberwil 1 38:30
467 H4L FR 09.02.2024 20:30 BC Moutier 2 TV Magden Omnisports  
478 H4L FR 09.02.2024 20:30 JuraBasket 2 BC Pratteln 1 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 40:58
442 H4L FR 23.02.2024 20:30 BC Moutier 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Omnisports 51:58
473 H4L DI 27.02.2024 19:45 BBC Laufen TSV Rheinfelden 2 Serafin Primarschule 65:37
470 H4L DI 27.02.2024 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Moutier 2 Wasserstelzen 1 56:27
472 H4L FR 01.03.2024 20:30 JuraBasket 2 TV Magden Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
438 H4L DI 05.03.2024 19:45 BBC Laufen JuraBasket 2 Serafin Primarschule  
483 H4L DI 05.03.2024 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
446 H4L MI 06.03.2024 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Moutier 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
474 H4L FR 08.03.2024 20:30 BC Moutier 2 BC Pratteln 1 Omnisports  
476 H4L MO 11.03.2024 20:30 TV Magden BBC Laufen Sporthalle Juch  
481 H4L MI 13.03.2024 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 JuraBasket 2 Gym. Oberwil 1  
486 H4L FR 15.03.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Pratteln 1 Engerfeld - Neu 2  
479 H4L DI 19.03.2024 19:45 BBC Laufen CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Serafin Primarschule  
477 H4L MI 20.03.2024 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 BC Moutier 2 Gym. Oberwil 1  
466 H4L FR 22.03.2024 20:30 JuraBasket 2 BBC Laufen Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
480 H4L FR 22.03.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 TV Magden Engerfeld - Neu 2  
482 H4L FR 12.04.2024 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BBC Laufen Fröschmatt  
471 H4L FR 19.04.2024 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Fröschmatt  
484 H4L FR 19.04.2024 20:30 JuraBasket 2 BC Moutier 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
487 H4L MO 22.04.2024 20:30 TV Magden CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Sporthalle Juch  
485 H4L DI 23.04.2024 19:45 BBC Laufen SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Serafin Primarschule  
458 H4L SA 27.04.2024 17:00 BC Pratteln 1 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
461 H4L MI 08.05.2024 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Gym. Oberwil 1  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 01.03.24, 02:01 Uhr.