Spielplan Herren NLA

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
4843 HNAL SO 11.10.2020 16:00 Fribourg Olympic Spinelli Massagno Site Sportif St. Léonard 90:92
4842 HNAL SO 11.10.2020 17:00 BC Boncourt Union Neuchâtel Basket Salle sportive 78:80
4849 HNAL SA 17.10.2020 17:30 BBC Nyon BC Boncourt Rocher 75:94
4848 HNAL SA 17.10.2020 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Fribourg Olympic Riveraine 59:68
4851 HNAL SA 24.10.2020 17:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Lions de Genève Reposieux 48:89
4850 HNAL SA 24.10.2020 17:30 BC Boncourt Starwings Basket Salle sportive 87:69
4852 HNAL SO 25.10.2020 16:00 Spinelli Massagno Union Neuchâtel Basket Scuole Elementari Nosedo 80:69
4855 HNAL DI 27.10.2020 19:30 Lions de Genève BC Boncourt Salle polyvalente Pommier - 96:87
4854 HNAL MI 28.10.2020 19:30 Starwings Basket Spinelli Massagno Sporthalle 73:91
4858 HNAL SA 31.10.2020 17:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais BC Boncourt Reposieux  
4859 HNAL SA 31.10.2020 17:30 Fribourg Olympic Starwings Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard 91:56
4856 HNAL SA 31.10.2020 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket BBC Nyon Riveraine  
4860 HNAL SO 01.11.2020 16:00 Spinelli Massagno Lions de Genève Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
4845 HNAL MI 04.11.2020 19:30 Lugano Tigers Starwings Basket Istituto Elvetico 76:69
4865 HNAL SA 07.11.2020 17:00 Lugano Tigers Union Neuchâtel Basket Istituto Elvetico 71:83
4864 HNAL SA 07.11.2020 17:30 Lions de Genève Fribourg Olympic Salle polyvalente Pommier - 70:63
4853 HNAL MI 11.11.2020 19:30 BBC Nyon Fribourg Olympic Rocher 55:82
4847 HNAL MI 11.11.2020 19:30 Lions de Genève Lugano Tigers Salle polyvalente Pommier - 96:59
4846 HNAL MI 11.11.2020 19:30 Starwings Basket BBC Monthey-Chablais Sporthalle 60:76
4867 HNAL SA 14.11.2020 16:00 Starwings Basket Lions de Genève Sporthalle 78:86
4869 HNAL SA 14.11.2020 17:00 Spinelli Massagno Lugano Tigers Scuole Elementari Nosedo 92:67
4868 HNAL SA 14.11.2020 17:30 Fribourg Olympic BC Boncourt Site Sportif St. Léonard  
4866 HNAL SA 14.11.2020 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket BBC Monthey-Chablais Riveraine 73:54
4844 HNAL MI 18.11.2020 19:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais BBC Nyon Reposieux 106:81
4862 HNAL MI 18.11.2020 19:30 BC Boncourt Spinelli Massagno Salle sportive 73:90
4870 HNAL FR 20.11.2020 20:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Starwings Basket Riveraine  
4872 HNAL SA 21.11.2020 17:00 Lugano Tigers Fribourg Olympic Istituto Elvetico 65:74
4871 HNAL SA 21.11.2020 17:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Spinelli Massagno Reposieux  
4873 HNAL SA 21.11.2020 17:30 BBC Nyon Lions de Genève Rocher 44:91
4857 HNAL MI 25.11.2020 19:30 Lugano Tigers BBC Monthey-Chablais Istituto Elvetico  
4863 HNAL MI 25.11.2020 19:45 Starwings Basket BBC Nyon Sporthalle  
4861 HNAL SA 28.11.2020 17:30 BBC Nyon Lugano Tigers Rocher  
4876 HNAL SA 05.12.2020 17:30 Fribourg Olympic BBC Monthey-Chablais Site Sportif St. Léonard  
4875 HNAL SA 05.12.2020 17:30 Lions de Genève Union Neuchâtel Basket Salle polyvalente Pommier -  
4874 HNAL SO 06.12.2020 16:00 BC Boncourt Lugano Tigers Salle sportive  
4877 HNAL SO 06.12.2020 16:00 Spinelli Massagno BBC Nyon Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
4881 HNAL SA 12.12.2020 17:30 BBC Nyon BBC Monthey-Chablais Rocher  
4878 HNAL SA 12.12.2020 17:30 Starwings Basket Lugano Tigers Sporthalle  
4880 HNAL SO 13.12.2020 16:00 Spinelli Massagno Fribourg Olympic Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
4879 HNAL SO 13.12.2020 16:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket BC Boncourt Riveraine  
5502 HNAL MI 16.12.2020 19:30 Lions de Genève Starwings Basket Salle polyvalente Pommier -  
4885 HNAL SA 19.12.2020 17:00 Lugano Tigers Lions de Genève Istituto Elvetico  
4883 HNAL SA 19.12.2020 17:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Starwings Basket Reposieux  
4882 HNAL SA 19.12.2020 17:30 BC Boncourt BBC Nyon Salle sportive  
4884 HNAL SA 19.12.2020 17:30 Fribourg Olympic Union Neuchâtel Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard  
4889 HNAL SA 02.01.2021 17:30 Fribourg Olympic BBC Nyon Site Sportif St. Léonard  
4887 HNAL SO 03.01.2021 16:00 Lions de Genève BBC Monthey-Chablais Salle polyvalente Pommier -  
4886 HNAL SO 03.01.2021 16:00 Starwings Basket BC Boncourt Sporthalle  
4888 HNAL SO 03.01.2021 16:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Spinelli Massagno Riveraine  
4891 HNAL DI 12.01.2021 19:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Lugano Tigers Reposieux  
4890 HNAL DI 12.01.2021 19:30 BC Boncourt Lions de Genève Salle sportive  
4893 HNAL MI 13.01.2021 19:30 BBC Nyon Union Neuchâtel Basket Rocher  
4892 HNAL MI 13.01.2021 19:30 Spinelli Massagno Starwings Basket Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
4894 HNAL FR 15.01.2021 19:30 BC Boncourt BBC Monthey-Chablais Salle sportive  
4896 HNAL SA 16.01.2021 17:30 Lions de Genève Spinelli Massagno Salle polyvalente Pommier -  
4895 HNAL SA 16.01.2021 17:30 Starwings Basket Fribourg Olympic Sporthalle  
4897 HNAL SO 17.01.2021 16:00 Lugano Tigers BBC Nyon Istituto Elvetico  
5500 HNAL MI 27.01.2021 19:30 BBC Nyon Starwings Basket Rocher  
5498 HNAL SA 30.01.2021 17:30 Fribourg Olympic Lions de Genève Site Sportif St. Léonard  
5497 HNAL SA 30.01.2021 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Lugano Tigers Riveraine  
5499 HNAL SO 31.01.2021 16:00 Spinelli Massagno BC Boncourt Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
5503 HNAL DI 02.02.2021 19:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Union Neuchâtel Basket Reposieux  
5504 HNAL MI 03.02.2021 19:30 Lugano Tigers Spinelli Massagno Istituto Elvetico  
5506 HNAL FR 05.02.2021 19:30 Lions de Genève BBC Nyon Salle polyvalente Pommier -  
5501 HNAL SA 06.02.2021 17:30 BC Boncourt Fribourg Olympic Salle sportive  
5508 HNAL SO 07.02.2021 16:00 Spinelli Massagno BBC Monthey-Chablais Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
5505 HNAL SO 07.02.2021 16:00 Starwings Basket Union Neuchâtel Basket Sporthalle  
5507 HNAL DI 09.02.2021 19:30 Fribourg Olympic Lugano Tigers Site Sportif St. Léonard  
5511 HNAL SA 13.02.2021 17:00 Lugano Tigers BC Boncourt Istituto Elvetico  
5510 HNAL SA 13.02.2021 17:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Fribourg Olympic Reposieux  
5512 HNAL SA 13.02.2021 17:30 BBC Nyon Spinelli Massagno Rocher  
5509 HNAL SA 13.02.2021 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Lions de Genève Riveraine  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 24.11.20, 02:00 Uhr.