Spielplan Herren HNBL

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
1937 HNBL SA 29.09.2018 16:00 Meyrin Basket Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Champs-Fréchets 62:73
1933 HNBL SA 29.09.2018 17:30 BBC Nyon GC Zürich Wildcats Rocher 86:45
2404 HNBL SA 29.09.2018 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Groupe E Académie Fribourg Sportanlage Allmendli 53:75
1935 HNBL SA 29.09.2018 17:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils BC Bären Kleinbasel Cherrat 87:46
1936 HNBL SA 29.09.2018 17:30 Villars Basket BC Winterthur CS Platy 74:65
1940 HNBL SA 06.10.2018 17:30 GC Zürich Wildcats Meyrin Basket Im Birch Zürich 71:50
2031 HNBL SA 06.10.2018 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Goldcoast Wallabies Arnold-Reymond 73:46
1942 HNBL SA 06.10.2018 17:30 Villars Basket Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils CS Platy 68:72
1941 HNBL SA 06.10.2018 19:00 BC Winterthur BBC Nyon Neuhegi 57:69
1947 HNBL SA 13.10.2018 14:00 Groupe E Académie Fribourg GC Zürich Wildcats Site Sportif St. Léonard 67:63
2032 HNBL SA 13.10.2018 16:00 Meyrin Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Champs-Fréchets 78:51
1943 HNBL SA 13.10.2018 17:30 BBC Nyon Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Rocher 82:76
1945 HNBL SA 13.10.2018 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies BC Winterthur Sportanlage Allmendli 67:89
2405 HNBL SA 13.10.2018 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Villars Basket Arnold-Reymond 63:60
1948 HNBL MI 17.10.2018 20:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Beausobre 83:75
1971 HNBL SA 20.10.2018 13:45 Groupe E Académie Fribourg BC Winterthur Site Sportif St. Léonard  
1972 HNBL SA 20.10.2018 16:00 Meyrin Basket Villars Basket Champs-Fréchets  
1969 HNBL SA 20.10.2018 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BBC Nyon Erlenmatt  
1970 HNBL SA 20.10.2018 17:30 GC Zürich Wildcats Goldcoast Wallabies Im Birch Zürich  
1974 HNBL SA 27.10.2018 15:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Groupe E Académie Fribourg Vallée de la Jeunesse  
1976 HNBL SA 27.10.2018 16:15 BC Winterthur Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Neuhegi  
1973 HNBL SA 27.10.2018 17:30 BBC Nyon Meyrin Basket Rocher  
1975 HNBL SA 27.10.2018 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies BC Bären Kleinbasel Sportanlage Allmendli  
1977 HNBL SA 27.10.2018 17:30 Villars Basket GC Zürich Wildcats CS Platy  
2033 HNBL SA 03.11.2018 14:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Groupe E Académie Fribourg Cherrat  
1978 HNBL SA 03.11.2018 17:30 BBC Nyon Villars Basket Rocher  
1979 HNBL SA 03.11.2018 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Erlenmatt  
1980 HNBL SA 03.11.2018 17:30 GC Zürich Wildcats BC Winterthur Im Birch Zürich  
2010 HNBL SA 03.11.2018 19:00 Meyrin Basket Goldcoast Wallabies Champs-Fréchets  
2013 HNBL SA 10.11.2018 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Sportanlage Allmendli  
2012 HNBL SA 10.11.2018 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs GC Zürich Wildcats Vallée de la Jeunesse  
2015 HNBL SA 10.11.2018 17:30 Villars Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel CS Platy  
2014 HNBL SA 10.11.2018 19:00 BC Winterthur Meyrin Basket Neuhegi  
2034 HNBL SO 11.11.2018 13:00 Groupe E Académie Fribourg BBC Nyon Site Sportif St. Léonard  
2016 HNBL SA 17.11.2018 17:30 BBC Nyon Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Rocher  
2017 HNBL SA 17.11.2018 17:30 GC Zürich Wildcats Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Im Birch Zürich  
2019 HNBL SA 17.11.2018 17:30 Villars Basket Goldcoast Wallabies CS Platy  
2018 HNBL SO 18.11.2018 14:00 BC Winterthur BC Bären Kleinbasel AXA-Arena  
2020 HNBL SO 18.11.2018 15:00 Meyrin Basket Groupe E Académie Fribourg Champs-Fréchets  
2025 HNBL SA 24.11.2018 14:30 Groupe E Académie Fribourg Villars Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard  
2022 HNBL SA 24.11.2018 14:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs BC Winterthur Vallée de la Jeunesse  
2021 HNBL SA 24.11.2018 15:00 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Meyrin Basket Omnisport  
2023 HNBL SA 24.11.2018 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel GC Zürich Wildcats Erlenmatt  
2024 HNBL SA 24.11.2018 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies BBC Nyon Sportanlage Allmendli  
1939 HNBL DO 29.11.2018 20:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel Groupe E Académie Fribourg Erlenmatt  
2406 HNBL SA 01.12.2018 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Goldcoast Wallabies Erlenmatt  
2026 HNBL SA 01.12.2018 17:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils BBC Nyon Beausobre  
2027 HNBL SA 01.12.2018 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Meyrin Basket Arnold-Reymond  
2029 HNBL SA 01.12.2018 19:30 GC Zürich Wildcats Groupe E Académie Fribourg Im Birch Zürich  
2030 HNBL SO 02.12.2018 13:30 BC Winterthur Villars Basket Neuhegi  
2038 HNBL FR 07.12.2018 20:30 Villars Basket Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs CS Platy  
2039 HNBL SA 08.12.2018 16:00 Meyrin Basket BC Winterthur Champs-Fréchets  
2035 HNBL SA 08.12.2018 17:30 BBC Nyon BC Bären Kleinbasel Rocher  
2036 HNBL SA 08.12.2018 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies GC Zürich Wildcats Sportanlage Allmendli  
2407 HNBL SA 08.12.2018 19:45 Groupe E Académie Fribourg Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Site Sportif St. Léonard  
2041 HNBL SA 15.12.2018 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Meyrin Basket Erlenmatt  
2042 HNBL SA 15.12.2018 17:30 GC Zürich Wildcats BBC Nyon Im Birch Zürich  
2040 HNBL SA 15.12.2018 17:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Goldcoast Wallabies Beausobre  
2043 HNBL SA 15.12.2018 17:30 Villars Basket Groupe E Académie Fribourg CS Platy  
2044 HNBL SO 16.12.2018 16:15 BC Winterthur Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Neuhegi  
2045 HNBL SA 22.12.2018 17:30 BBC Nyon BC Winterthur Rocher  
2047 HNBL SA 22.12.2018 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Villars Basket Sportanlage Allmendli  
2046 HNBL SA 22.12.2018 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Arnold-Reymond  
2048 HNBL SO 23.12.2018 13:00 Groupe E Académie Fribourg BC Bären Kleinbasel Site Sportif St. Léonard  
2053 HNBL FR 11.01.2019 20:00 BC Winterthur Groupe E Académie Fribourg Neuhegi  
2052 HNBL SA 12.01.2019 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Meyrin Basket Sportanlage Allmendli  
2050 HNBL SA 12.01.2019 17:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils GC Zürich Wildcats Cherrat  
2051 HNBL SA 12.01.2019 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs BC Bären Kleinbasel Arnold-Reymond  
2054 HNBL SA 12.01.2019 17:30 Villars Basket BBC Nyon CS Platy  
2058 HNBL SA 19.01.2019 14:30 Groupe E Académie Fribourg Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Site Sportif St. Léonard  
2055 HNBL SA 19.01.2019 17:30 BBC Nyon Goldcoast Wallabies Rocher  
2056 HNBL SA 19.01.2019 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Winterthur Erlenmatt  
2057 HNBL SA 19.01.2019 17:30 GC Zürich Wildcats Villars Basket Im Birch Zürich  
2059 HNBL SA 19.01.2019 17:30 Meyrin Basket Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Champs-Fréchets  
2049 HNBL FR 25.01.2019 20:30 Meyrin Basket GC Zürich Wildcats Champs-Fréchets  
2064 HNBL SA 02.02.2019 14:30 Groupe E Académie Fribourg Meyrin Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard  
2062 HNBL SA 02.02.2019 17:30 GC Zürich Wildcats BC Bären Kleinbasel Im Birch Zürich  
2060 HNBL SA 02.02.2019 17:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Villars Basket Cherrat  
2061 HNBL SA 02.02.2019 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs BBC Nyon Vallée de la Jeunesse  
2063 HNBL SA 02.02.2019 19:00 BC Winterthur Goldcoast Wallabies Neuhegi  
2069 HNBL FR 08.02.2019 20:30 Villars Basket Meyrin Basket CS Platy  
2066 HNBL SA 09.02.2019 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Erlenmatt  
2067 HNBL SA 09.02.2019 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Sportanlage Allmendli  
2065 HNBL SO 10.02.2019 16:00 BBC Nyon Groupe E Académie Fribourg Rocher  
2068 HNBL SO 10.02.2019 16:15 BC Winterthur GC Zürich Wildcats Neuhegi  
2071 HNBL SA 16.02.2019 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Villars Basket Erlenmatt  
2074 HNBL SA 16.02.2019 17:30 Meyrin Basket BBC Nyon Champs-Fréchets  
2070 HNBL SA 16.02.2019 17:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils BC Winterthur Cherrat  
2072 HNBL SO 17.02.2019 16:00 GC Zürich Wildcats Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Im Birch Zürich  
2073 HNBL SO 17.02.2019 16:00 Groupe E Académie Fribourg Goldcoast Wallabies Site Sportif St. Léonard  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 19.10.18, 01:00 Uhr.