Spielplan Junioren U15 High R

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
200787 HU15HR DO 10.01.2019 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Wasserstelzen 3 67:27
200783 HU15HR SA 12.01.2019 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Liestal Basket 44 Margelacker 1 67:47
200792 HU15HR MO 14.01.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Liestal Basket 44 Erlenmatt 3 20:0
200785 HU15HR SA 19.01.2019 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Gitterli 56:50
200782 HU15HR SA 19.01.2019 14:30 Starwings Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Sporthalle 103:50
200789 HU15HR SO 27.01.2019 13:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Liestal Basket 44 Neu-Allschwil 1 48:32
200786 HU15HR SA 02.02.2019 13:30 Starwings Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Rheinpark-Halle 67:57
200804 HU15HR SO 03.02.2019 18:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Gitterli 52:54
200794 HU15HR SO 10.02.2019 11:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 1 56:48
200795 HU15HR SO 10.02.2019 11:00 Liestal Basket 44 Starwings Basket Gitterli 49:67
200788 HU15HR MO 11.02.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket 1 Erlenmatt 3 41:74
200793 HU15HR SA 16.02.2019 12:00 Starwings Basket CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Sporthalle 34:81
200790 HU15HR DO 21.02.2019 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel Wasserstelzen 3 72:31
200784 HU15HR FR 22.02.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Neu-Allschwil 1 43:53
200807 HU15HR SA 23.02.2019 19:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Bären Kleinbasel Gitterli 38:84
200796 HU15HR SO 24.02.2019 13:00 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 2 78:83
200809 HU15HR MO 18.03.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Erlenmatt 3  
200800 HU15HR DO 21.03.2019 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Liestal Basket 44 Wasserstelzen 3 77:47
200806 HU15HR SO 24.03.2019 13:00 Starwings Basket TV Muttenz Basket 1 Sporthalle  
200798 HU15HR MI 27.03.2019 18:30 Liestal Basket 44 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Sporthalle Kaserne 1  
200803 HU15HR SA 30.03.2019 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel Margelacker 1  
200802 HU15HR SA 30.03.2019 13:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Neu-Allschwil 1  
200801 HU15HR MO 01.04.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Starwings Basket Erlenmatt 3  
200799 HU15HR SA 06.04.2019 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Margelacker 3  
200810 HU15HR SO 07.04.2019 13:00 Starwings Basket Liestal Basket 44 Sporthalle  
200805 HU15HR MO 08.04.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Erlenmatt 3  
200791 HU15HR FR 12.04.2019 18:30 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Starwings Basket Margelacker 1  
200808 HU15HR DO 02.05.2019 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Starwings Basket Wasserstelzen 3  
200797 HU15HR SA 04.05.2019 11:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Starwings Basket Neu-Allschwil 1  
200811 HU15HR SO 05.05.2019 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Margelacker 1  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 25.03.19, 02:01 Uhr.