Startseite
Spielplan
Rangliste
Hallen
Verband
Vorstand
Termine
Protokolle
Jahresberichte
Reglemente
Formulare
SWB Privacy Claimer
Kommissionen
Spiel-Kommission
Schiedsrichter-Kommission
Trainer-Kommission
Coaches Corner
Jugend-Kommission
Mini-Kommission
Disziplinar
Rekurs
Ethik
Vereine
Vereinsplan
Vereinsmitteilungen
Easy Basket
Bärennacht
Spielplan Junioren U16 High R
Rangliste
#
Liga
Tag
Datum
Zeit
Heim
Gast
Halle
Resultat
9506
HU16HR
SO
01.01.2023
20:15
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Wasgenring Ost
9507
HU16HR
DI
09.01.2024
18:30
SC Uni Basel Basket
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Gym. Münchenstein 1
60:50
9527
HU16HR
SO
14.01.2024
15:00
BC Münchenstein 1 a.K
JuraBasket 2
Kuspo Bruckfeld 3
85:66
9517
HU16HR
DI
16.01.2024
18:45
SC Uni Basel Basket
JuraBasket 2
Gym. Münchenstein 1
97:25
9512
HU16HR
MO
22.01.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Pratteln
Hagenbuchen 1
36:102
12130
HU16HR
MI
24.01.2024
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
JuraBasket 2
Engerfeld 1
84:74
9516
HU16HR
SA
27.01.2024
15:00
BC Pratteln
BC Münchenstein 1 a.K
Kuspo Pratteln 3
98:32
9521
HU16HR
MI
31.01.2024
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
SC Uni Basel Basket
Engerfeld - Neu 1
39:119
9515
HU16HR
DO
01.02.2024
18:30
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
BC Arlesheim
Erlenmatt 2
70:57
9538
HU16HR
SA
03.02.2024
14:00
JuraBasket 2
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Centre professionel 1 Delémont
0:20
9519
HU16HR
SO
04.02.2024
13:00
BC Münchenstein 1 a.K
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Kuspo Bruckfeld 3
100:75
9518
HU16HR
FR
09.02.2024
20:15
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
BC Arlesheim
Wasgenring Ost
74:67
9510
HU16HR
DI
27.02.2024
18:30
SC Uni Basel Basket
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Gym. Münchenstein 1
53:51
12129
HU16HR
MI
28.02.2024
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
BC Münchenstein 1 a.K
Engerfeld - Neu 1
42:74
9524
HU16HR
SA
02.03.2024
14:00
JuraBasket 2
BC Arlesheim
Centre professionel 1 Delémont
80:54
9536
HU16HR
SO
10.03.2024
15:00
BC Münchenstein 1 a.K
SC Uni Basel Basket
Kuspo Bruckfeld 3
62:67
9528
HU16HR
MO
11.03.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Hagenbuchen 1
74:45
9523
HU16HR
SA
16.03.2024
16:00
BC Pratteln
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Kuspo Pratteln 3
101:70
9522
HU16HR
SO
17.03.2024
13:00
BC Münchenstein 1 a.K
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Kuspo Bruckfeld 3
83:50
9533
HU16HR
MO
18.03.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim
SC Uni Basel Basket
Hagenbuchen 1
50:62
9531
HU16HR
MI
20.03.2024
19:00
BC Pratteln
JuraBasket 2
Kuspo Pratteln 3
129:105
9530
HU16HR
DO
11.04.2024
18:30
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Erlenmatt 1
94:59
9526
HU16HR
FR
19.04.2024
20:15
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
BC Pratteln
Rollschuh-Sporthalle Morgarten
47:109
9539
HU16HR
MI
24.04.2024
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Engerfeld - Neu 1
39:120
9540
HU16HR
MI
24.04.2024
19:00
BC Pratteln
SC Uni Basel Basket
Kuspo Pratteln 3
81:64
9534
HU16HR
SA
27.04.2024
14:00
JuraBasket 2
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Centre professionel 1 Delémont
9535
HU16HR
SA
27.04.2024
15:00
BC Pratteln
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Kuspo Pratteln 3
9509
HU16HR
MO
29.04.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Münchenstein 1 a.K
Hagenbuchen 1
Letzte Aktualisierung per:
26.04.24, 05:18
Uhr.