Spielplan Junioren U20

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
5602 HU20 MO 17.09.2018 20:30 BC Münchenstein TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 44:56
909 HU20 MI 19.09.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 Liestal Basket 44 Hagenbuchen 2 83:41
920 HU20 DO 20.09.2018 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket SC Uni Basel Basket Wasserstelzen 1 30:95
1712 HU20 SA 22.09.2018 14:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON EHMP  
915 HU20 DI 25.09.2018 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden Liestal Basket 44 Engerfeld 1 55:56
908 HU20 FR 28.09.2018 20:00 JuraBasket 2 CVJM Riehen Basket EHMP  
927 HU20 MI 17.10.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 SC Uni Basel Basket Hagenbuchen 2 51:73
911 HU20 DO 18.10.2018 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket TSV Rheinfelden Wasserstelzen 1  
1714 HU20 SA 20.10.2018 19:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Allschwil-ALGON Gitterli  
1715 HU20 SO 21.10.2018 13:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON CVJM Riehen Basket Neu-Allschwil 2  
5609 HU20 DI 23.10.2018 20:45 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Münchenstein Gym. Münchenstein 1  
919 HU20 MI 24.10.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 TSV Rheinfelden Hagenbuchen 2  
916 HU20 FR 26.10.2018 20:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
5610 HU20 FR 26.10.2018 20:45 Liestal Basket 44 BC Münchenstein Gitterli  
910 HU20 SA 27.10.2018 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket CVJM Riehen Basket Margelacker 1  
917 HU20 DI 30.10.2018 20:45 SC Uni Basel Basket TV Muttenz Basket Gym. Münchenstein 1  
922 HU20 FR 02.11.2018 20:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Arlesheim 2 EHMP  
5613 HU20 SA 03.11.2018 13:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON BC Münchenstein Neu-Allschwil 2  
912 HU20 SA 03.11.2018 19:00 Liestal Basket 44 JuraBasket 2 Gitterli  
907 HU20 DI 06.11.2018 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden TV Muttenz Basket Engerfeld 1  
941 HU20 DO 08.11.2018 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
918 HU20 SA 10.11.2018 13:30 Liestal Basket 44 JuraBasket 1 Gitterli  
1709 HU20 SO 11.11.2018 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON Margelacker 1  
924 HU20 DI 13.11.2018 20:45 SC Uni Basel Basket Liestal Basket 44 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
5615 HU20 DO 15.11.2018 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Münchenstein Wasserstelzen 1  
930 HU20 FR 16.11.2018 20:00 JuraBasket 1 TSV Rheinfelden EHMP  
1710 HU20 SO 18.11.2018 13:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON TSV Rheinfelden Neu-Allschwil 2  
940 HU20 SO 18.11.2018 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket 2 Margelacker 1  
5611 HU20 MO 19.11.2018 20:30 BC Münchenstein JuraBasket 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
931 HU20 DI 20.11.2018 20:45 SC Uni Basel Basket JuraBasket 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
929 HU20 DO 22.11.2018 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket JuraBasket 1 Wasserstelzen 1  
923 HU20 FR 23.11.2018 20:00 TSV Rheinfelden JuraBasket 2 Engerfeld 1  
933 HU20 SA 24.11.2018 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 Margelacker 1  
1711 HU20 SO 25.11.2018 13:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON BC Arlesheim 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
934 HU20 DI 27.11.2018 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden SC Uni Basel Basket Engerfeld 1  
1716 HU20 FR 30.11.2018 20:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON EHMP  
5612 HU20 SA 01.12.2018 14:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Münchenstein EHMP  
937 HU20 SA 01.12.2018 19:00 Liestal Basket 44 CVJM Riehen Basket Gitterli  
936 HU20 SO 02.12.2018 16:00 BC Arlesheim 2 TV Muttenz Basket Hagenbuchen 2  
5616 HU20 DI 04.12.2018 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden BC Münchenstein Engerfeld 1  
938 HU20 DI 04.12.2018 20:45 SC Uni Basel Basket JuraBasket 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
5614 HU20 FR 07.12.2018 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Münchenstein Hagenbuchen 2  
914 HU20 FR 07.12.2018 20:00 JuraBasket 1 TV Muttenz Basket EHMP  
1713 HU20 FR 07.12.2018 20:45 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON Gym. Münchenstein 1  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 19.10.18, 01:00 Uhr.