Startseite
Spielplan
Rangliste
Hallen
Verband
Vorstand
Termine
Protokolle
Jahresberichte
Reglemente
Formulare
SWB Privacy Claimer
Kommissionen
Spiel-Kommission
Schiedsrichter-Kommission
Trainer-Kommission
Coaches Corner
Jugend-Kommission
Mini-Kommision
Disziplinar
Rekurs
Ethik
Vereine
Vereinsplan
Vereinsmitteilungen
Easy Basket
Bärennacht
Spielplan Minis U10
#
Liga
Tag
Datum
Zeit
Heim
Gast
Halle
Resultat
573
MixU10
SA
21.10.2023
10:45
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Liestal Basket 44
Engerfeld - Neu 3
3:3
565
MixU10
SA
21.10.2023
10:45
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
BC Pratteln
Engerfeld - Neu 2
2:4
563
MixU10
SA
21.10.2023
10:45
TSV Rheinfelden
CVJM Riehen Basket
Engerfeld - Neu 1
20:0
557
MixU10
SA
21.10.2023
13:15
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
CVJM Riehen Basket
Engerfeld - Neu 1
20:0
576
MixU10
SA
21.10.2023
13:15
BC Pratteln
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Engerfeld - Neu 3
567
MixU10
SA
21.10.2023
13:15
Liestal Basket 44
TSV Rheinfelden
Engerfeld - Neu 2
3:4
7897
MixU10
SA
21.10.2023
14:30
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Basel que si
Engerfeld - Neu 1
587
MixU10
SO
12.11.2023
09:30
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
TSV Rheinfelden
Frenkenbündten 5
0:1
584
MixU10
SO
12.11.2023
10:45
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
JuraBasket 2
Frenkenbündten 5
566
MixU10
SO
12.11.2023
12:00
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Perrefitte Basket
Frenkenbündten 4
579
MixU10
SO
12.11.2023
12:00
TSV Rheinfelden
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Frenkenbündten 5
581
MixU10
SO
12.11.2023
13:15
JuraBasket 2
BC Pratteln
Frenkenbündten 5
561
MixU10
SO
12.11.2023
13:15
Liestal Basket 44
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Frenkenbündten 4
556
MixU10
SO
12.11.2023
14:30
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Perrefitte Basket
Frenkenbündten 4
4:1
558
MixU10
SO
12.11.2023
15:45
BC Pratteln
Liestal Basket 44
Frenkenbündten 4
585
MixU10
SA
25.11.2023
09:30
Basel que si
Perrefitte Basket
Schulhaus Gartenhof 3
580
MixU10
SA
25.11.2023
09:30
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Schulhaus Gartenhof 2
5:1
555
MixU10
SA
25.11.2023
09:30
TSV Rheinfelden
JuraBasket 2
Schulhaus Gartenhof 1
2:0
562
MixU10
SA
25.11.2023
12:00
JuraBasket 2
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Schulhaus Gartenhof 1
6:1
589
MixU10
SA
25.11.2023
12:00
Perrefitte Basket
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Schulhaus Gartenhof 3
571
MixU10
SA
25.11.2023
12:00
TSV Rheinfelden
Basel que si
Schulhaus Gartenhof 2
2:4
568
MixU10
SO
10.12.2023
10:45
BC Pratteln
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Hagenbuchen 1
3:3
586
MixU10
SO
10.12.2023
10:45
Liestal Basket 44
Basel que si
Hagenbuchen 3
1:5
570
MixU10
SO
10.12.2023
10:45
Perrefitte Basket
JuraBasket 2
Hagenbuchen 2
4:2
590
MixU10
SO
10.12.2023
13:15
Basel que si
BC Pratteln
Hagenbuchen 3
6:0
588
MixU10
SO
10.12.2023
13:15
JuraBasket 2
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Hagenbuchen 2
3:4
582
MixU10
SO
10.12.2023
13:15
Perrefitte Basket
Liestal Basket 44
Hagenbuchen 1
1:5
Letzte Aktualisierung per:
24.04.24, 02:00
Uhr.