Spielplan Poussin U11 R

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
201067 MixU11R SO 20.01.2019 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Sporthalle Kaserne 1 5:1
201069 MixU11R SO 20.01.2019 09:30 BC Arlesheim Starwings Basket Sporthalle Kaserne 2 0:6
201068 MixU11R SO 20.01.2019 10:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle Kaserne 1 0:6
201078 MixU11R SO 20.01.2019 10:45 BC Pratteln Liestal Basket 44 2 Sporthalle Kaserne 2 4:2
201076 MixU11R SO 20.01.2019 12:00 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Sporthalle Kaserne 2 2:4
201060 MixU11R SO 20.01.2019 12:00 CVJM Riehen Basket Starwings Basket Sporthalle Kaserne 1 0:6
201074 MixU11R SO 20.01.2019 13:15 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Pratteln Sporthalle Kaserne 2 1:4
201072 MixU11R SO 20.01.2019 13:15 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 2 Sporthalle Kaserne 1 5:0
201073 MixU11R SO 24.02.2019 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Starwings Basket Kuspo Pratteln 2  
201054 MixU11R SO 24.02.2019 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket BC Pratteln Kuspo Pratteln 1  
201062 MixU11R SO 24.02.2019 10:45 BC Arlesheim CVJM Riehen Basket Kuspo Pratteln 1  
201065 MixU11R SO 24.02.2019 10:45 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
201070 MixU11R SO 24.02.2019 12:00 BC Pratteln BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
201056 MixU11R SO 24.02.2019 12:00 Starwings Basket TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Pratteln 1  
201055 MixU11R SO 24.02.2019 13:15 BC Arlesheim Liestal Basket 44 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
201071 MixU11R SO 24.02.2019 13:15 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
201061 MixU11R SO 31.03.2019 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Kriegacker 2  
201079 MixU11R SO 31.03.2019 09:30 CVJM Riehen Basket TV Muttenz Basket Kriegacker 1  
201066 MixU11R SO 31.03.2019 10:45 BC Pratteln BC Arlesheim Kriegacker 2  
201077 MixU11R SO 31.03.2019 10:45 Starwings Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kriegacker 1  
201075 MixU11R SO 31.03.2019 12:00 Liestal Basket 44 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Kriegacker 2  
201064 MixU11R SO 31.03.2019 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Kriegacker 1  
201052 MixU11R SO 31.03.2019 13:15 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Arlesheim Kriegacker 1  
201063 MixU11R SO 31.03.2019 13:15 Starwings Basket BC Pratteln Kriegacker 2  
201057 MixU11R SO 05.05.2019 09:30 BC Pratteln CVJM Riehen Basket L'Oiselier 2  
201053 MixU11R SO 05.05.2019 09:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 Starwings Basket L'Oiselier 1  
201058 MixU11R SO 05.05.2019 10:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 L'Oiselier 1  
201059 MixU11R SO 05.05.2019 10:45 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim L'Oiselier 2  
201080 MixU11R SO 05.05.2019 12:00 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Pratteln L'Oiselier 1  
201081 MixU11R SO 05.05.2019 12:00 Starwings Basket CVJM Riehen Basket L'Oiselier 2  
201083 MixU11R SO 05.05.2019 13:15 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 L'Oiselier 2  
201082 MixU11R SO 05.05.2019 13:15 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 TV Muttenz Basket L'Oiselier 1  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 25.03.19, 02:01 Uhr.