Spielplan Minis U13 R

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
8089 MixU13R SO 21.01.2018 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket 2 Sporthalle Kaserne 3 15:40
8099 MixU13R SO 21.01.2018 10:55 BC Münchenstein 2 Starwings Basket 2 Sporthalle Kaserne 2 26:16
8108 MixU13R SO 21.01.2018 10:55 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Sporthalle Kaserne 1 0:20
8119 MixU13R SO 21.01.2018 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Starwings Basket 2 Sporthalle Kaserne 1 33:36
8093 MixU13R SO 21.01.2018 13:45 BC Münchenstein 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle Kaserne 3 58:18
8122 MixU13R SO 21.01.2018 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Sporthalle Kaserne 2 30:29
8088 MixU13R SO 21.01.2018 15:10 BC Pratteln BC Allschwil-ALGON Sporthalle Kaserne 2 20:0
8112 MixU13R SO 28.01.2018 14:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel Dreirosen Halle 2 64:23
8114 MixU13R SO 04.02.2018 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON BC Münchenstein 2 La Blancherie 1 27:28
8104 MixU13R SO 04.02.2018 10:55 BC Pratteln BC Bären Kleinbasel La Blancherie 3 0:20
8106 MixU13R SO 04.02.2018 10:55 JuraBasket 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 La Blancherie 2 44:35
8116 MixU13R SO 04.02.2018 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel JuraBasket 2 La Blancherie 3 34:40
8096 MixU13R SO 04.02.2018 13:45 BC Pratteln BC Münchenstein 2 La Blancherie 1 23:49
8110 MixU13R SO 04.02.2018 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON La Blancherie 2 36:20
8103 MixU13R SO 04.02.2018 15:10 Starwings Basket 2 CVJM Riehen Basket La Blancherie 2 18:45
8098 MixU13R SO 18.03.2018 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Allschwil-ALGON Kuspo Pratteln 1 31:53
8100 MixU13R SO 18.03.2018 10:55 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Pratteln Kuspo Pratteln 2 83:6
8087 MixU13R SO 18.03.2018 10:55 Starwings Basket 2 JuraBasket 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3 36:25
8117 MixU13R SO 18.03.2018 13:45 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON Kuspo Pratteln 2 54:30
8094 MixU13R SO 18.03.2018 13:45 JuraBasket 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Kuspo Pratteln 1 44:17
8111 MixU13R SO 18.03.2018 13:45 Starwings Basket 2 BC Pratteln Kuspo Pratteln 3 61:6
8118 MixU13R SO 18.03.2018 15:10 BC Münchenstein 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2 48:28
8097 MixU13R SO 15.04.2018 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel CVJM Riehen Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 12:51
8109 MixU13R SO 15.04.2018 10:55 BC Münchenstein 2 JuraBasket 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 47:19
8115 MixU13R SO 15.04.2018 10:55 BC Pratteln BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 10:46
8105 MixU13R SO 15.04.2018 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Münchenstein 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 26:62
8113 MixU13R SO 15.04.2018 13:45 JuraBasket 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 32:43
8092 MixU13R SO 15.04.2018 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Pratteln Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 56:32
8091 MixU13R SO 15.04.2018 15:10 BC Allschwil-ALGON Starwings Basket 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 27:47
8121 MixU13R SA 05.05.2018 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON BC Bären Kleinbasel Kriegacker 2 58:16
8120 MixU13R SA 05.05.2018 10:55 JuraBasket 2 BC Pratteln Kriegacker 3 59:12
8095 MixU13R SA 05.05.2018 10:55 Starwings Basket 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Kriegacker 1 37:38
8102 MixU13R SA 05.05.2018 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON JuraBasket 2 Kriegacker 2 37:54
8107 MixU13R SA 05.05.2018 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel Starwings Basket 2 Kriegacker 1 6:56
8101 MixU13R SA 05.05.2018 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Kriegacker 3 55:18
8090 MixU13R SA 05.05.2018 15:10 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Münchenstein 2 Kriegacker 2 38:25
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 27.05.18, 01:01 Uhr.