Hallen

Halle Verein
Arnold-Reymond
AXA-Arena
Bahyse IV
Beausobre
BerufsBildung (BBB) H1
Berufsschule BSA H1
Berufsschule BSA H3+H4
Bildungszentrum Zofingen 1-3
Bois-Gourmand
Bresse
Burkertsmatt 1fach H1
Burkertsmatt 1fach H2
Centre professionel 1 Delémont Jura Basket
Centre professionel 1 Delémont BC Boncourt
Centre professionel 2 Delémont Jura Basket
Centro Scolastico
Cherrat
Clos-Béguin
Collège Les Rives
Creusets
Croix-Blanche 1
CS Platy
Dreirosen Halle BC Bären Kleinbasel
Dreirosen Halle 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel
Ecole de commerce Raymond-Uldry 1
Ecole des Ranches
Ecole des Vergers
Ecole du Corbier
Ecole du Lignon (Centre sportif)
Ecole Le Sapay
EHMP Jura Basket
EHMP BC Boncourt
Engerfeld 1 TSV Rheinfelden Basketball
Engerfeld 2 TSV Rheinfelden Basketball
Erlenmatt BC Bären Kleinbasel
Erlenmatt BC Arlesheim
Erlenmatt 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel
Erlenmatt 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel
Erlenmatt 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel
Esplanade
Fröschmatt BC Pratteln
Frenke 3-Fach Liestal Basket 44
Frenkenbündten 1 Liestal Basket 44
Frenkenbündten 2 Liestal Basket 44
Fronwald
Galeries du Rivage
GEMS
Gerenmatte BC Arlesheim
Gerenmatte 1 BC Arlesheim
Gitterli Liestal Basket 44
Gründen TV Muttenz Basketball
Gym. Münchenstein BC Arlesheim
Gym. Münchenstein 1 BC Arlesheim
Gym. Münchenstein 1 SC Uni Basel Basket
Gym. Münchenstein 2 BC Arlesheim
Gym. Oberwil 1 SC Uni Basel Basket
Hagenbuchen BC Arlesheim
Hagenbuchen 1 BC Arlesheim
Hagenbuchen 2 BC Arlesheim
Hagenbuchen 3 BC Arlesheim
Hermesbühl Schulhaus
Hinter Gärten 1 CVJM Riehen Basketball
Im Birch Zürich
Istituto Elvetico
Kanti SG T10
Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F
Kantonsschule Wetzikon HE
Kantonsschule Wiedikon 1fach
Kantonsschule Zug
Kreisschule Mutschellen 1
Kreisschule Mutschellen 2
Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 BC Münchenstein
Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 BC Münchenstein
Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 BC Münchenstein
Kuspo Pratteln 1 BC Pratteln
Kuspo Pratteln 2 BC Pratteln
Kuspo Pratteln 3 BC Pratteln
L'Union (Collège de) 2
Lättenwiesen 1
Leutschenbach
Liceo Mendrisio
Maladière
Margelacker TV Muttenz Basketball
Margelacker 1 TV Muttenz Basketball
Margelacker 2 TV Muttenz Basketball
Margelacker 3 TV Muttenz Basketball
Maurabia (Léman 1))
Montfleury
Neu-Allschwil BC Allschwil
Neu-Allschwil 1 BC Allschwil
Neu-Allschwil 2 BC Allschwil
Neu-Allschwil 3 BC Allschwil
Neue Dreifachhalle Kanti Zug
Neue Kantonsschule Baden
Neue Kantonsschule Baden 1
Neue Sporthalle Zug
Neuhegi
Oberstufenzentrum Hinterleisibach
Omnisports BC Moutier
Omnisports 1 BC Moutier
Omnisports 2 BC Moutier
Pala San Giorgio
Palapenz (Chiasso)
Palasport
Pavillon des Sports
Pavillon des Sports de Champel
Planchette
Polyvalente Troistorrents
Pré-aux-Moines
Primarschulhaus Rietacker
Progymatte
Queue d'Arve
Rennweg Berufs+Fachschule
Rennweg Berufs+Fachschule
Reposieux
Rheinpark-Halle TV Muttenz Basketball
Rheinpark-Halle CVJM Birsfelden Basketball
Rheinpark-Halle Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Riveraine
Rocher
Salle du Midi
Salle Omnisports de Vailly
Salle polyvalente du Forestay
Salle polyvalente Pommier -
Salle sportive BC Boncourt
Salle sportive Jura Basket
Sandhalle 2-4
Schulhaus Gartenhof BC Allschwil
Schulhaus Lättenwiesen
Schulhaus Rütihof
Schulhaus Ruopigen 3fach
Scuole Elementari Gerra
Scuole Elementari Nosedo
Scuole Medie
Scuole Medie 2
Scuole Medie Vignascia
Serafin Primarschule Basketball Club Laufen
Site sportif St-Léonard 1
Site sportif St-Léonard 3
Site Sportif St. Léonard
SM VIganello
Sous-Moulin
Spitalacker
Sportanlage Allmendli
Sportanlage Telli H3
Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle
Sportanlage Wisacher
Sportanlage Wisacher 1
Sporthalle Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Sporthalle H1 Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Sporthalle H2 Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Sporthalle Juch TV Magden Basketballsektion
Sporthalle Niederholz 1 CVJM Riehen Basketball
Sporthalle Niederholz 2 CVJM Riehen Basketball
Sportplatz Wartegg 3
Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach
Staffeln Schulhaus
Sternenfeld TV Muttenz Basketball
Turnhalle Brünnen 1
Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2
Vallée de la Jeunesse
Wasgenring BC Allschwil
Wasserstelzen 1 CVJM Riehen Basketball
Wasserstelzen 3 CVJM Riehen Basketball