Startseite
Spielplan
Rangliste
Hallen
Verband
Vorstand
Termine
Protokolle
Jahresberichte
Reglemente
Formulare
SWB Privacy Claimer
Kommissionen
Spiel-Kommission
Schiedsrichter-Kommission
Trainer-Kommission
Coaches Corner
Jugend-Kommission
Mini-Kommision
Disziplinar
Rekurs
Vereine
Vereinsplan
Vereinsmitteilungen
Easy Basket
Bärennacht
Spielplan Minis U10 R
#
Liga
Tag
Datum
Zeit
Heim
Gast
Halle
Resultat
12420
MixU10R
SO
21.01.2024
10:55
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Engerfeld - Neu 2
0:4
12427
MixU10R
SO
21.01.2024
10:55
JuraBasket 2
TSV Rheinfelden
Engerfeld - Neu 3
1:3
12394
MixU10R
SO
21.01.2024
10:55
Liestal Basket 44
Perrefitte Basket
Engerfeld - Neu 1
4:0
12423
MixU10R
SO
21.01.2024
13:45
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
JuraBasket 2
Engerfeld - Neu 2
5:2
12437
MixU10R
SO
21.01.2024
13:45
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Perrefitte Basket
Engerfeld - Neu 3
2:4
12408
MixU10R
SO
21.01.2024
13:45
Liestal Basket 44
TSV Rheinfelden
Engerfeld - Neu 1
34:36
12429
MixU10R
SA
03.02.2024
09:30
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Perrefitte Basket
Schulhaus Gartenhof 3
1:5
12390
MixU10R
SA
03.02.2024
09:30
JuraBasket 2
BC Pratteln
Schulhaus Gartenhof 1
2:5
12419
MixU10R
SA
03.02.2024
09:30
Liestal Basket 44
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Schulhaus Gartenhof 2
6:1
12435
MixU10R
SA
03.02.2024
12:20
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
BC Pratteln
Schulhaus Gartenhof 3
6:0
12387
MixU10R
SA
03.02.2024
12:20
Liestal Basket 44
JuraBasket 2
Schulhaus Gartenhof 1
5:2
12388
MixU10R
SA
03.02.2024
12:20
Perrefitte Basket
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Schulhaus Gartenhof 2
1:5
12392
MixU10R
SO
03.03.2024
09:30
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Frenkenbündten 1
5:2
12436
MixU10R
SO
03.03.2024
09:30
TSV Rheinfelden
Liestal Basket 44
Frenkenbündten 2
4:2
12393
MixU10R
SO
03.03.2024
10:55
BC Pratteln
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Frenkenbündten 2
1:5
12385
MixU10R
SO
03.03.2024
10:55
JuraBasket 2
Perrefitte Basket
Frenkenbündten 1
3:4
12412
MixU10R
SO
03.03.2024
12:20
Liestal Basket 44
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Frenkenbündten 2
6:0
12389
MixU10R
SO
03.03.2024
12:20
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Frenkenbündten 1
3:3
12418
MixU10R
SO
03.03.2024
13:45
BC Pratteln
JuraBasket 2
Frenkenbündten 2
5:1
12416
MixU10R
SO
03.03.2024
13:45
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Perrefitte Basket
Frenkenbündten 1
3:4
12404
MixU10R
SO
17.03.2024
09:30
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Liestal Basket 44
Kuspo Pratteln 1
3:4
12413
MixU10R
SO
17.03.2024
09:30
Perrefitte Basket
JuraBasket 2
Kuspo Pratteln 2
4:3
12421
MixU10R
SO
17.03.2024
09:30
TV Muttenz Basket 2
BC Pratteln
Kuspo Pratteln 3
3:4
12396
MixU10R
SO
17.03.2024
12:20
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
TSV Rheinfelden
Kuspo Pratteln 1
2:5
12425
MixU10R
SO
17.03.2024
12:20
BC Pratteln
Perrefitte Basket
Kuspo Pratteln 3
6:0
12410
MixU10R
SO
17.03.2024
12:20
TV Muttenz Basket 2
JuraBasket 2
Kuspo Pratteln 2
0:6
12398
MixU10R
SO
14.04.2024
10:55
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Kriegacker 3
12384
MixU10R
SO
14.04.2024
10:55
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Liestal Basket 44
Kriegacker 2
12383
MixU10R
SO
14.04.2024
10:55
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Pratteln
Kriegacker 1
12417
MixU10R
SO
14.04.2024
13:45
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
TSV Rheinfelden
Kriegacker 2
12406
MixU10R
SO
14.04.2024
13:45
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Kriegacker 1
12428
MixU10R
SO
14.04.2024
13:45
Liestal Basket 44
BC Pratteln
Kriegacker 3
12414
MixU10R
SO
05.05.2024
09:30
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
BC Pratteln
Engerfeld - Neu 1
12438
MixU10R
SO
05.05.2024
09:30
JuraBasket 2
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Engerfeld - Neu 3
12433
MixU10R
SO
05.05.2024
09:30
Perrefitte Basket
TSV Rheinfelden
Engerfeld - Neu 2
12431
MixU10R
SO
05.05.2024
12:20
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
JuraBasket 2
Engerfeld - Neu 3
12397
MixU10R
SO
05.05.2024
12:20
Perrefitte Basket
BC Pratteln
Engerfeld - Neu 1
12430
MixU10R
SO
05.05.2024
12:20
TSV Rheinfelden
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Engerfeld - Neu 2
Letzte Aktualisierung per:
29.03.24, 03:00
Uhr.