Spielplan Basketball Club Laufen

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
41 D2L MI 16.10.2019 19:00 BC Pratteln 2 BBC Laufen Kuspo Pratteln 2  
342 H5L FR 18.10.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 2 BBC Laufen Omnisports  
20 D2L DI 22.10.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil BBC Laufen Neu-Allschwil 2  
344 H5L DI 22.10.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Münchenstein Serafin Primarschule  
4439 DBVNCUPD MO 28.10.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BBC Laufen Gym. Münchenstein 2  
346 H5L MI 30.10.2019 20:00 BC Arlesheim 5 BBC Laufen Gerenmatte 1  
92 D2L FR 01.11.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BBC Laufen Frenkenbündten 1  
8 D2L DI 05.11.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Pratteln 1 Serafin Primarschule  
354 H5L MI 06.11.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BBC Laufen Engerfeld  
55 D2L MO 11.11.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BBC Laufen Gym. Münchenstein 2  
31 D3L MO 11.11.2019 20:30 BC Moutier BBC Laufen Omnisports  
350 H5L DI 12.11.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen TV Muttenz Basket 2 Serafin Primarschule  
11 D2L DI 19.11.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Bären Kleinbasel Serafin Primarschule  
16 D2L DI 26.11.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Allschwil Serafin Primarschule  
4457 HBVNCUPH MO 02.12.2019 19:30 Basilisks Basketball BBC Laufen Swiss International School  
58 D2L MO 02.12.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel BBC Laufen Erlenmatt 3  
357 H5L DI 03.12.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen Liestal Basket 44 3 Serafin Primarschule  
363 H5L DI 10.12.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Moutier 2 Serafin Primarschule  
9 D2L DI 10.12.2019 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BBC Laufen Wasserstelzen 1  
365 H5L MO 16.12.2019 20:45 BC Münchenstein BBC Laufen Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
18 D2L DI 17.12.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket BBC Laufen Sternenfeld  
367 H5L DI 07.01.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Arlesheim 5 Serafin Primarschule  
21 D2L DI 14.01.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen JuraBasket Serafin Primarschule  
371 H5L FR 17.01.2020 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BBC Laufen Margelacker 3  
29 D2L DI 21.01.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen CVJM Riehen Basket Serafin Primarschule  
378 H5L MI 22.01.2020 20:15 Liestal Basket 44 3 BBC Laufen Frenkenbündten 2  
375 H5L DI 28.01.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen TSV Rheinfelden 2 Serafin Primarschule  
25 D3L DI 04.02.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen TSV Rheinfelden Serafin Primarschule  
390 H5L DI 11.02.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Moutier 2 Serafin Primarschule  
3 D2L DI 18.02.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Arlesheim 2 Serafin Primarschule  
400 H5L DI 10.03.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Arlesheim 5 Serafin Primarschule  
387 H5L FR 13.03.2020 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BBC Laufen Margelacker 3  
33 D2L DI 17.03.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen TV Muttenz Basket Serafin Primarschule  
395 H5L DI 24.03.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Münchenstein Serafin Primarschule  
35 D3L FR 27.03.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden BBC Laufen Engerfeld  
2 D2L DI 31.03.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Pratteln 2 Serafin Primarschule  
392 H5L MI 01.04.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 3 BBC Laufen Frenkenbündten 2  
93 D2L DO 02.04.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BBC Laufen EHMP  
13 D2L DI 21.04.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen Liestal Basket 44 2 Serafin Primarschule  
397 H5L MI 22.04.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BBC Laufen Engerfeld  
95 D2L MI 29.04.2020 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BBC Laufen Kuspo Pratteln 1  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 21.09.19, 01:00 Uhr.