Spielplan BC Arlesheim

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
107 H2L MI 18.09.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 3 91:46
6734 HCoupe Sui DO 19.09.2019 20:30 Baden Basket 54 BC Arlesheim BerufsBildung (BBB) H1 66:69
450 HU17 FR 20.09.2019 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden BC Arlesheim 2 Engerfeld 1  
500 MixU13H SA 21.09.2019 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Gitterli  
4974 HU17IA SO 22.09.2019 17:00 BC Arlesheim I Starwings Basket I Hagenbuchen 2  
110 H2L MO 23.09.2019 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
445 HU17 MI 25.09.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim 2 Erlenmatt 2  
471 HU15H FR 27.09.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim TV Muttenz Basket 1 Gerenmatte 1  
1263 DNLB SA 28.09.2019 15:00 Meyrin Basket BC Arlesheim Ecole des Vergers  
6930 HU17Coupe SA 28.09.2019 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Arlesheim I Gitterli  
1524 H1LN-GR-O SO 29.09.2019 16:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BC Arlesheim Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
6940 DCoupe Sui MI 02.10.2019 20:15 Goldcoast Wallabies D2 BC Arlesheim Sportanlage Allmendli  
1264 DNLB SA 05.10.2019 14:30 BC Arlesheim Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket Hagenbuchen  
1619 H1LN-GR-O SA 05.10.2019 17:30 BC Arlesheim Baden Basket 54 Hagenbuchen  
4978 HU17IA SO 13.10.2019 10:15 BC Winterthur I BC Arlesheim I Neuhegi  
1624 H1LN-GR-O SO 13.10.2019 13:00 Starwings BC Arlesheim Sporthalle  
200 H3L MO 14.10.2019 20:00 Basilisks Basketball BC Arlesheim 4 Swiss International School  
343 H5L MI 16.10.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 3 BC Arlesheim 5 Frenkenbündten 2  
114 H2L MI 16.10.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Moutier 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
498 MixU13H DO 17.10.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Gerenmatte  
424 HU20 DO 17.10.2019 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
1277 DNLB SA 19.10.2019 14:00 BC Arlesheim Martigny Basket Gym. Münchenstein  
4980 HU17IA SA 19.10.2019 14:30 Starwings Basket I BC Arlesheim I Sporthalle  
440 HU17 SA 19.10.2019 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Arlesheim 2 Gitterli  
1629 H1LN-GR-O SA 19.10.2019 17:00 BC Arlesheim Lugano Tigers Gym. Münchenstein  
2322 MixU13B SO 20.10.2019 10:55 BC Arlesheim 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Kriegacker 3  
2319 MixU13B SO 20.10.2019 13:45 BC Moutier BC Arlesheim 2 Kriegacker 2  
474 HU15H MO 21.10.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Arlesheim Erlenmatt 3  
4461 HBVNCUPH MO 21.10.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 4 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
6 D2L DI 22.10.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Sternenfeld  
428 HU20 MI 23.10.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 TSV Rheinfelden Hagenbuchen 3  
231 H3L MI 23.10.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 Basilisks Basketball Hagenbuchen 2  
349 H5L MI 23.10.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 2 BC Arlesheim 5 Omnisports  
124 H2L MI 23.10.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
1635 H1LN-GR-O DO 24.10.2019 20:30 BC Boncourt CF BC Arlesheim Salle sportive  
204 H3L FR 25.10.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 4 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
1284 DNLB SA 26.10.2019 13:00 BC Arlesheim Blonay Basket Gym. Münchenstein  
1866 DU17 SA 26.10.2019 15:15 BC Arlesheim Hünibasket Gym. Münchenstein 1  
466 HU15H SA 26.10.2019 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Arlesheim Gitterli  
6810 MixU11 SO 27.10.2019 09:30 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1  
6815 MixU11 SO 27.10.2019 12:20 BC Arlesheim BC Bären Kleinbasel Schulhaus Gartenhof 2  
5897 HU20IA SO 27.10.2019 16:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau - Lions I BC Arlesheim I Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
4439 DBVNCUPD MO 28.10.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BBC Laufen Gym. Münchenstein 2  
458 HU17 DI 29.10.2019 18:45 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
346 H5L MI 30.10.2019 20:00 BC Arlesheim 5 BBC Laufen Gerenmatte 1  
117 H2L MI 30.10.2019 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
52 D2L MI 30.10.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
502 MixU13H DO 31.10.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 JuraBasket 1 Gerenmatte  
506 MixU13H SA 02.11.2019 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Erlenmatt 1  
5888 HU20IA SO 03.11.2019 13:00 BC Olten-Zofingen Bulldogs I BC Arlesheim I Bildungszentrum Zofingen 1-3  
1727 DU20 SO 03.11.2019 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Arlesheim Gitterli  
1871 DU17 DI 05.11.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim Erlenmatt 1  
443 HU17 MI 06.11.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket 2 Gerenmatte  
432 HU20 MI 06.11.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Hagenbuchen 3  
352 H5L MI 06.11.2019 20:00 BC Arlesheim 5 BC Münchenstein Gerenmatte 1  
215 H3L MI 06.11.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Hagenbuchen 2  
134 H2L MI 06.11.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Frenke 3-Fach  
207 H3L DO 07.11.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Arlesheim 4 Erlenmatt 1  
468 HU15H FR 08.11.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim JuraBasket 1 Gerenmatte 1  
1880 DU17 FR 08.11.2019 20:00 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
1293 DNLB SA 09.11.2019 13:00 Lancy PLO Espoirs BC Arlesheim Ecole Le Sapay  
2316 MixU13B SO 10.11.2019 10:55 BC Münchenstein BC Arlesheim 2 Hagenbuchen 3  
1645 H1LN-GR-O SO 10.11.2019 13:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF BC Arlesheim Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
2325 MixU13B SO 10.11.2019 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Arlesheim 2 Hagenbuchen 1  
55 D2L MO 11.11.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BBC Laufen Gym. Münchenstein 2  
1874 DU17 MI 13.11.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim Liestal Basket 44 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
454 HU17 MI 13.11.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 TV Muttenz Basket Hagenbuchen 2  
4452 HBVNCUPH MI 13.11.2019 20:00 BC Arlesheim 5 TV Magden Gerenmatte 1  
214 H3L MI 13.11.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Neu-Allschwil 2  
223 H3L MI 13.11.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Hagenbuchen 2  
1729 DU20 MI 13.11.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim TV Muttenz Basket Gym. Münchenstein  
139 H2L MI 13.11.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 TV Grenzach Hagenbuchen 3  
510 MixU13H SA 16.11.2019 11:00 BC Arlesheim 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
1649 H1LN-GR-O SA 16.11.2019 12:30 BC Arlesheim BC Winterthur Gym. Münchenstein  
1295 DNLB SA 16.11.2019 15:00 BC Arlesheim Sion Basket Gym. Münchenstein  
5885 HU20IA SO 17.11.2019 16:00 BC Arlesheim I Swiss Central Basket I Hagenbuchen  
57 D2L DI 19.11.2019 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
1883 DU17 MI 20.11.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim Starwings Basket Gym. Münchenstein 1  
430 HU20 MI 20.11.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Hagenbuchen 3  
462 HU17 MI 20.11.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Gerenmatte  
340 H5L MI 20.11.2019 20:00 BC Arlesheim 5 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Gerenmatte 1  
1301 DNLB MI 20.11.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim STV Luzern Basket Gym. Münchenstein  
477 HU15H FR 22.11.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON Gerenmatte 1  
4983 HU17IA FR 22.11.2019 20:00 BC Arlesheim I BC Alte Kanti Aarau Sharks I Hagenbuchen 2  
5891 HU20IA FR 22.11.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim I BC Allschwil-ALGON I Hagenbuchen 1  
512 MixU13H SA 23.11.2019 14:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Arlesheim 1 EHMP  
1309 DNLB SA 23.11.2019 14:30 Villars Basket BC Arlesheim CS Platy  
1656 H1LN-GR-O SA 23.11.2019 17:30 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto BC Arlesheim Palapenz (Chiasso)  
6801 MixU11 SO 24.11.2019 09:30 BC Arlesheim BC Pratteln Kuspo Pratteln 2  
5882 HU20IA SO 24.11.2019 16:00 GCZ Wildcats I BC Arlesheim I Im Birch Zürich  
148 H2L MO 25.11.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 2 EHMP  
434 HU20 DI 26.11.2019 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden BC Arlesheim 2 Engerfeld 1  
202 H3L MI 27.11.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Allschwil 2 Hagenbuchen 2  
224 H3L MI 27.11.2019 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden BC Arlesheim 4 Rheinpark-Halle  
1738 DU20 MI 27.11.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim BC Bären Kleinbasel Gym. Münchenstein  
516 MixU13H DO 28.11.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Gerenmatte  
426 HU20 DO 28.11.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
358 H5L FR 29.11.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Arlesheim 5 Margelacker 3  
5879 HU20IA FR 29.11.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim I BC Divac I Hagenbuchen  
4453 HBVNCUPH FR 29.11.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Arlesheim 2 Erlenmatt 3  
1659 H1LN-GR-O SA 30.11.2019 13:30 BC Arlesheim BC Solothurn Gym. Münchenstein  
4972 HU17IA SA 30.11.2019 15:00 BC Arlesheim I BC Winterthur I Hagenbuchen 2  
1314 DNLB SA 30.11.2019 16:30 BC Arlesheim Hélios VS Basket Espoirs Gym. Münchenstein  
2299 MixU13B SO 01.12.2019 10:55 BC Pratteln BC Arlesheim 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 3  
2307 MixU13B SO 01.12.2019 13:45 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 3  
60 D2L MO 02.12.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket Gym. Münchenstein 2  
229 H3L MO 02.12.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 4 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
508 MixU13H DI 03.12.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
194 H3L MI 04.12.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Hagenbuchen 2  
1732 DU20 MI 04.12.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim Liestal Basket 44 Gym. Münchenstein  
129 H2L MI 04.12.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Allschwil 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
1734 DU20 DO 05.12.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim Erlenmatt 1  
1864 DU17 SA 07.12.2019 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim Margelacker 3  
1736 DU20 SA 07.12.2019 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim Margelacker 3  
6812 MixU11 SO 08.12.2019 09:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Arlesheim Sporthalle Kaserne 2  
6807 MixU11 SO 08.12.2019 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Arlesheim Sporthalle Kaserne 1  
4977 HU17IA SO 08.12.2019 16:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Sharks I BC Arlesheim I Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
1700 H1LN-GR-O SO 08.12.2019 16:00 Rapid Bienne Basket BC Arlesheim Esplanade  
62 D2L MO 09.12.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Pratteln 2 Gym. Münchenstein 2  
4450 HBVNCUPH MI 11.12.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 2  
361 H5L MI 11.12.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Arlesheim 5 Engerfeld  
1672 H1LN-GR-O DO 12.12.2019 20:30 Baden Basket 54 BC Arlesheim BerufsBildung (BBB) H1  
1325 DNLB SO 15.12.2019 13:00 Elfic Fribourg Génération BC Arlesheim Site Sportif St. Léonard  
67 D2L DI 17.12.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Frenkenbündten 1  
364 H5L MI 18.12.2019 20:00 BC Arlesheim 5 Liestal Basket 44 3 Gerenmatte 1  
235 H3L FR 20.12.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 3 Margelacker 1  
1330 DNLB FR 20.12.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim GC-Divac Gym. Münchenstein  
238 H3L FR 20.12.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Arlesheim 4 Erlenmatt 3  
367 H5L DI 07.01.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Arlesheim 5 Serafin Primarschule  
155 H2L MI 08.01.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
1674 H1LN-GR-O FR 10.01.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim Starwings Hagenbuchen 2  
1341 DNLB SA 11.01.2020 16:30 Blonay Basket BC Arlesheim Bahyse IV  
73 D2L MO 13.01.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Pratteln 1 Gym. Münchenstein 2  
152 H2L MO 13.01.2020 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Erlenmatt 1  
370 H5L MI 15.01.2020 20:00 BC Arlesheim 5 BC Moutier 2 Gerenmatte 1  
193 H2L MI 15.01.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket Hagenbuchen 3  
239 H3L DO 16.01.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Arlesheim 3 Erlenmatt 1  
1679 H1LN-GR-O SA 18.01.2020 13:30 BC Arlesheim RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Gym. Münchenstein  
1345 DNLB SA 18.01.2020 16:30 BC Arlesheim Villars Basket Gym. Münchenstein  
78 D2L MO 20.01.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 TV Muttenz Basket Gym. Münchenstein 2  
373 H5L MO 20.01.2020 20:45 BC Münchenstein BC Arlesheim 5 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
247 H3L MI 22.01.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Arlesheim 3 Neu-Allschwil 2  
245 H3L FR 24.01.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 4 Basilisks Basketball Hagenbuchen 3  
159 H2L FR 24.01.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Omnisports  
1350 DNLB SA 25.01.2020 13:00 BC Arlesheim Lancy PLO Espoirs Gym. Münchenstein  
1688 H1LN-GR-O SO 26.01.2020 13:00 BC Winterthur BC Arlesheim Neuhegi  
76 D2L MO 27.01.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim 2 Erlenmatt 3  
169 H2L MI 29.01.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Pratteln 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
249 H3L FR 31.01.2020 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 4 Margelacker 1  
174 H2L MO 03.02.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
84 D2L MO 03.02.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel Gym. Münchenstein 2  
252 H3L MO 03.02.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Hagenbuchen 3  
379 H5L MI 05.02.2020 20:00 BC Arlesheim 5 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Gerenmatte 1  
256 H3L MI 05.02.2020 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 CVJM Birsfelden Hagenbuchen 2  
162 H2L MI 05.02.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
1693 H1LN-GR-O SA 08.02.2020 17:00 BC Solothurn BC Arlesheim Hermesbühl Schulhaus  
1357 DNLB SO 09.02.2020 14:30 Martigny Basket BC Arlesheim Salle du Midi  
260 H3L MI 12.02.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Arlesheim 3 Engerfeld  
81 D2L DO 13.02.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 2 EHMP  
259 H3L FR 14.02.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Allschwil 2 Hagenbuchen 3  
1694 H1LN-GR-O SA 15.02.2020 17:30 BC Arlesheim SAM Basket Massagno CF Gym. Münchenstein  
3 D2L DI 18.02.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Arlesheim 2 Serafin Primarschule  
382 H5L MI 19.02.2020 20:00 BC Arlesheim 5 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Gerenmatte 1  
211 H3L MI 19.02.2020 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden BC Arlesheim 3 Rheinpark-Halle  
179 H2L MI 19.02.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 Liestal Basket 44 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
1664 H1LN-GR-O SA 22.02.2020 17:30 BC Arlesheim Rapid Bienne Basket Hagenbuchen  
1368 DNLB SA 22.02.2020 19:30 GC-Divac BC Arlesheim Im Birch Zürich  
1704 H1LN-GR-O SA 29.02.2020 13:30 BC Arlesheim BC Alte Kanti Aarau Gym. Münchenstein  
1373 DNLB SA 29.02.2020 17:00 BC Arlesheim Baden Basket 54 Gym. Münchenstein  
1380 DNLB DO 05.03.2020 20:30 STV Luzern Basket BC Arlesheim Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach  
1387 DNLB SA 07.03.2020 17:30 Sion Basket BC Arlesheim Creusets  
1710 H1LN-GR-O SO 08.03.2020 13:00 Lugano Tigers BC Arlesheim Istituto Elvetico  
400 H5L DI 10.03.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Arlesheim 5 Serafin Primarschule  
1270 DNLB DO 12.03.2020 20:30 Baden Basket 54 BC Arlesheim BerufsBildung (BBB) H1  
184 H2L FR 13.03.2020 20:00 TV Grenzach BC Arlesheim 2 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
1714 H1LN-GR-O SA 14.03.2020 13:30 BC Arlesheim BC Boncourt CF Gym. Münchenstein  
1393 DNLB SA 14.03.2020 16:30 BC Arlesheim Elfic Fribourg Génération Gym. Münchenstein  
269 H3L MO 16.03.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 4 CVJM Birsfelden Hagenbuchen 3  
385 H5L MO 16.03.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 2 BC Arlesheim 5 Omnisports  
102 D2L MI 18.03.2020 19:00 BC Pratteln 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
268 H3L FR 20.03.2020 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Arlesheim 3 Erlenmatt 3  
1401 DNLB SA 21.03.2020 16:00 Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket BC Arlesheim L'Union (Collège de) 2  
36 D2L DI 24.03.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil BC Arlesheim 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
388 H5L MI 25.03.2020 20:00 BC Arlesheim 5 Liestal Basket 44 3 Gerenmatte 1  
274 H3L MI 25.03.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Arlesheim 4 Engerfeld  
276 H3L MO 30.03.2020 20:00 Basilisks Basketball BC Arlesheim 3 Swiss International School  
90 D2L MO 30.03.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Allschwil Gym. Münchenstein 2  
283 H3L MO 30.03.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Hagenbuchen 3  
1410 DNLB SA 04.04.2020 16:30 BC Arlesheim Meyrin Basket Gym. Münchenstein  
98 D2L MO 20.04.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Gym. Münchenstein 2  
391 H5L MO 20.04.2020 20:45 BC Münchenstein BC Arlesheim 5 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
280 H3L MI 22.04.2020 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 2  
46 D2L MO 27.04.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Gym. Münchenstein 2  
394 H5L MI 29.04.2020 20:00 BC Arlesheim 5 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Gerenmatte 1  
264 H3L MI 29.04.2020 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Arlesheim 4 Hagenbuchen 2  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 21.09.19, 01:00 Uhr.