Spielplan BC Bären Kleinbasel

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
107 H2L MI 18.09.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 3 91:46
463 HU15H MO 23.09.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 JuraBasket 1 Erlenmatt 3  
111 H2L MO 23.09.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 JuraBasket Erlenmatt 1  
43 D2L DI 24.09.2019 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Wasserstelzen 1  
445 HU17 MI 25.09.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim 2 Erlenmatt 2  
1744 DU15 MI 25.09.2019 18:45 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel Centre professionel 2 Delémont  
1188 HNLB SA 28.09.2019 17:30 Villars Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel CS Platy  
205 H3L SA 05.10.2019 11:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Basilisks Basketball Erlenmatt 3  
1191 HNLB SA 05.10.2019 14:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs Erlenmatt  
1196 HNLB SO 13.10.2019 17:30 Groupe E Académie Fribourg BC Bären Kleinbasel Site Sportif St. Léonard  
467 HU15H MO 14.10.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Erlenmatt 3  
119 H2L MO 14.10.2019 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
1765 DU13 MI 16.10.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA a.K. BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 1  
5875 DU20 DO 17.10.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket Erlenmatt 1  
198 H3L DO 17.10.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 CVJM Birsfelden Erlenmatt 1  
1752 DU15 FR 18.10.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Pratteln St. Alban Turnhalle 2  
2278 MixU13A SO 20.10.2019 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Kriegacker 1  
2317 MixU13B SO 20.10.2019 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Moutier Kriegacker 1  
2292 MixU13A SO 20.10.2019 12:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 TV Muttenz Basket Kriegacker 3  
1881 DU17 SO 20.10.2019 13:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel Hünibasket Erlenmatt 1  
2313 MixU13B SO 20.10.2019 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Münchenstein Kriegacker 1  
1199 HNLB SO 20.10.2019 16:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel Sion Basket Erlenmatt  
1760 DU13 MO 21.10.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Liestal Basket 44 Erlenmatt 1  
474 HU15H MO 21.10.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Arlesheim Erlenmatt 3  
45 D2L MO 21.10.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel JuraBasket Erlenmatt 3  
123 H2L MO 21.10.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Moutier 1 Erlenmatt 1  
1747 DU15 MI 23.10.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket Erlenmatt 1  
438 HU17 MI 23.10.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel SC Uni Basel Basket Erlenmatt 2  
203 H3L MI 23.10.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Engerfeld  
501 MixU13H SA 26.10.2019 13:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof  
1204 HNLB SA 26.10.2019 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies BC Bären Kleinbasel Sportanlage Allmendli  
6811 MixU11 SO 27.10.2019 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Pratteln Schulhaus Gartenhof 2  
6815 MixU11 SO 27.10.2019 12:20 BC Arlesheim BC Bären Kleinbasel Schulhaus Gartenhof 2  
1754 DU15 MI 30.10.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 1  
490 HU15B MI 30.10.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 TSV Rheinfelden Bläsischulhaus  
47 D2L MI 30.10.2019 19:00 BC Pratteln 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel Kuspo Pratteln 2  
442 HU17 DO 31.10.2019 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Wasserstelzen 1  
506 MixU13H SA 02.11.2019 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Erlenmatt 1  
472 HU15H SA 02.11.2019 15:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Rollschuh-Sporthalle Morgarten  
1208 HNLB SA 02.11.2019 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Meyrin Basket Erlenmatt  
1726 DU20 SO 03.11.2019 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Margelacker 3  
51 D2L MO 04.11.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel Liestal Basket 44 2 Erlenmatt 3  
1871 DU17 DI 05.11.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim Erlenmatt 1  
132 H2L MI 06.11.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
207 H3L DO 07.11.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Arlesheim 4 Erlenmatt 1  
208 H3L FR 08.11.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Margelacker 1  
1878 DU17 SA 09.11.2019 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Margelacker 3  
511 MixU13H SA 09.11.2019 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Erlenmatt 1  
1210 HNLB SA 09.11.2019 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Erlenmatt  
2286 MixU13A SO 10.11.2019 09:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 1  
2297 MixU13B SO 10.11.2019 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Pratteln Hagenbuchen 1  
1766 DU13 SO 10.11.2019 11:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Bären Kleinbasel Gitterli  
2289 MixU13A SO 10.11.2019 12:20 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 2  
2325 MixU13B SO 10.11.2019 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Arlesheim 2 Hagenbuchen 1  
1730 DU20 SO 10.11.2019 16:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Bären Kleinbasel Gitterli  
1749 DU15 MO 11.11.2019 19:00 BC Münchenstein BC Bären Kleinbasel Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
221 H3L MO 11.11.2019 20:00 Basilisks Basketball BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Swiss International School  
1762 DU13 MI 13.11.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Münchenstein Erlenmatt 1  
495 HU15B MI 13.11.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Bläsischulhaus  
223 H3L MI 13.11.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Hagenbuchen 2  
126 H2L MI 13.11.2019 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
1868 DU17 SA 16.11.2019 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Bären Kleinbasel Gitterli  
1216 HNLB SA 16.11.2019 17:30 GC Zürich Wildcats BC Bären Kleinbasel Im Birch Zürich  
1768 DU13 SO 17.11.2019 10:00 BC Münchenstein BC Bären Kleinbasel Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
504 MixU13H SO 17.11.2019 13:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
137 H2L MO 18.11.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil 1 Erlenmatt 1  
11 D2L DI 19.11.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Bären Kleinbasel Serafin Primarschule  
452 HU17 MI 20.11.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel JuraBasket 2 Erlenmatt 2  
212 H3L FR 22.11.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Erlenmatt 3  
6800 MixU11 SO 24.11.2019 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel Kuspo Pratteln 1  
513 MixU13H SO 24.11.2019 10:30 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Gitterli  
6797 MixU11 SO 24.11.2019 12:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel CVJM Riehen Basket Kuspo Pratteln 2  
1876 DU17 DI 26.11.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Starwings Basket Erlenmatt 1  
459 HU17 MI 27.11.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TSV Rheinfelden Erlenmatt 2  
493 HU15B MI 27.11.2019 18:30 BC Pratteln BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
142 H2L MI 27.11.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Frenke 3-Fach  
1738 DU20 MI 27.11.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim BC Bären Kleinbasel Gym. Münchenstein  
233 H3L MI 27.11.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Engerfeld  
516 MixU13H DO 28.11.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Gerenmatte  
1725 DU20 DO 28.11.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Liestal Basket 44 Erlenmatt 1  
1757 DU15 FR 29.11.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Liestal Basket 44 Erlenmatt 1  
4453 HBVNCUPH FR 29.11.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Arlesheim 2 Erlenmatt 3  
514 MixU13H SA 30.11.2019 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 JuraBasket 1 Erlenmatt 1  
1223 HNLB SA 30.11.2019 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Goldcoast Wallabies Erlenmatt  
2280 MixU13A SO 01.12.2019 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 3  
476 HU15H SO 01.12.2019 10:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Gitterli  
2305 MixU13B SO 01.12.2019 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Liestal Basket 44 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
2293 MixU13A SO 01.12.2019 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
449 HU17 SO 01.12.2019 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Bären Kleinbasel Gitterli  
2302 MixU13B SO 01.12.2019 13:45 BC Moutier BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
58 D2L MO 02.12.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel BBC Laufen Erlenmatt 3  
147 H2L MO 02.12.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 TV Grenzach Erlenmatt 1  
1771 DU13 MI 04.12.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil-FEMINA a.K. Erlenmatt 1  
194 H3L MI 04.12.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Hagenbuchen 2  
1734 DU20 DO 05.12.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim Erlenmatt 1  
228 H3L FR 06.12.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 CVJM Birsfelden Erlenmatt 3  
489 HU15B SA 07.12.2019 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Margelacker 1  
435 HU17 SA 07.12.2019 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Margelacker 1  
503 MixU13H SA 07.12.2019 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Erlenmatt 1  
1227 HNLB SA 07.12.2019 14:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs BC Bären Kleinbasel Arnold-Reymond  
6808 MixU11 SO 08.12.2019 12:20 Starwings Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle Kaserne 3  
64 D2L MO 09.12.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket Erlenmatt 3  
4450 HBVNCUPH MI 11.12.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 2  
225 H3L DO 12.12.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Erlenmatt 1  
218 H3L FR 13.12.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Allschwil 2 Erlenmatt 3  
1230 HNLB SA 14.12.2019 17:30 Sion Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Creusets  
66 D2L DO 19.12.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel EHMP  
238 H3L FR 20.12.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Arlesheim 4 Erlenmatt 3  
1234 HNLB SA 21.12.2019 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Villars Basket Erlenmatt  
1241 HNLB SA 11.01.2020 17:00 Meyrin Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Ecole des Vergers  
152 H2L MO 13.01.2020 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Erlenmatt 1  
263 H3L MI 15.01.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Neu-Allschwil 2  
239 H3L DO 16.01.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Arlesheim 3 Erlenmatt 1  
72 D2L FR 17.01.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel Frenkenbündten 1  
1243 HNLB SA 18.01.2020 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel GC Zürich Wildcats Erlenmatt  
156 H2L MO 20.01.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 EHMP  
243 H3L MI 22.01.2020 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Rheinpark-Halle  
79 D2L MI 22.01.2020 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel Kuspo Pratteln 1  
192 H2L FR 24.01.2020 20:00 TV Grenzach BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
1246 HNLB SA 25.01.2020 17:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils BC Bären Kleinbasel Cherrat  
76 D2L MO 27.01.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim 2 Erlenmatt 3  
248 H3L DO 30.01.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Erlenmatt 1  
168 H2L FR 31.01.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Omnisports  
250 H3L MO 03.02.2020 20:00 Basilisks Basketball BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Swiss International School  
84 D2L MO 03.02.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel Gym. Münchenstein 2  
252 H3L MO 03.02.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Hagenbuchen 3  
164 H2L MO 03.02.2020 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Erlenmatt 1  
182 H2L MO 10.02.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
28 D2L DI 11.02.2020 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Sternenfeld  
253 H3L FR 14.02.2020 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Erlenmatt 3  
1256 HNLB SO 16.02.2020 16:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel Groupe E Académie Fribourg Erlenmatt  
171 H2L MO 17.02.2020 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Erlenmatt 1  
91 D2L DI 18.02.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 2  
257 H3L DO 20.02.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Erlenmatt 1  
187 H2L MO 09.03.2020 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Liestal Basket 44 1 Erlenmatt 1  
266 H3L DO 12.03.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Basilisks Basketball Erlenmatt 1  
278 H3L FR 13.03.2020 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Erlenmatt 3  
86 D2L MO 16.03.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Pratteln 1 Erlenmatt 3  
268 H3L FR 20.03.2020 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Arlesheim 3 Erlenmatt 3  
94 D2L MO 23.03.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Pratteln 2 Erlenmatt 3  
273 H3L MI 25.03.2020 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Rheinpark-Halle  
234 H3L DO 26.03.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Allschwil 2 Erlenmatt 1  
283 H3L MO 30.03.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Hagenbuchen 3  
270 H3L FR 03.04.2020 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Margelacker 1  
68 D2L MO 20.04.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil Erlenmatt 3  
177 H2L MO 20.04.2020 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Pratteln 1 Erlenmatt 1  
279 H3L MI 22.04.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Neu-Allschwil 2  
103 D2L MI 29.04.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel CVJM Riehen Basket Erlenmatt 3  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 21.09.19, 01:00 Uhr.