Spielplan BC Pratteln

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
873 MixU12LGr2 SA 23.09.2023 09:30 TSV Rheinfelden U12 BC Pratteln 2 U12 Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 50:40
893 MixU12LGr1 SA 23.09.2023 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 U12 BC Pratteln 1 U12 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 60:11
911 MixU12LGr1 SA 23.09.2023 13:45 BC Pratteln 1 U12 Liestal Basket 44 2 U12 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 18:60
492 H5L MI 18.10.2023 20:30 Liestal Basket 44 3 BC Pratteln 2 Frenkenbündten 2 36:39
450 H4L FR 20.10.2023 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 JuraBasket 2 Fröschmatt 55:38
565 MixU10 SA 21.10.2023 10:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 U10 BC Pratteln U10 Engerfeld - Neu 2 2:4
576 MixU10 SA 21.10.2023 13:15 BC Pratteln U10 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 U10 Engerfeld - Neu 3  
51 DU14 MI 25.10.2023 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Pratteln Erlenmatt 1 69:18
497 H5L MI 25.10.2023 20:30 BC Arlesheim 5 BC Pratteln 2 Gym. Münchenstein 2 32:41
296 D3L MI 25.10.2023 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Pratteln 1 47:51
66 DU14 SA 28.10.2023 13:00 BC Pratteln Femina Bern Kuspo Pratteln 1 48:35
192 HU14Gr2 SA 28.10.2023 15:00 BC Pratteln Gr. 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Gr. 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2 40:105
120 HU16H SA 28.10.2023 17:00 BC Pratteln TSV Rheinfelden 1 Kuspo Pratteln 3 127:47
887 MixU12LGr1 SO 29.10.2023 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 U12 BC Pratteln 1 U12 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 32:34
881 MixU12LGr2 SO 29.10.2023 10:55 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 U12 BC Pratteln 2 U12 Sporthalle Niederholz 3 56:40
914 MixU12LGr1 SO 29.10.2023 12:20 BC Arlesheim U12 BC Pratteln 1 U12 Sporthalle Niederholz 2 53:27
868 MixU12LGr2 SO 29.10.2023 13:45 BC Allschwil- FEMINA BC Pratteln 2 U12 Sporthalle Niederholz 2 34:22
454 H4L DI 31.10.2023 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Pratteln 1 Serafin Primarschule 89:57
299 D3L DI 31.10.2023 20:30 JuraBasket BC Pratteln 1 EHMP 38:42
203 HU14Gr2 SA 04.11.2023 12:00 JuraBasket 2 Gr. 2 BC Pratteln Gr. 2 Centre professionel 2 Delémont  
128 HU16H MI 08.11.2023 19:00 BC Pratteln BC Arlesheim Kuspo Pratteln 3 141:65
293 D3L MI 08.11.2023 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 CVJM Lörrach Kuspo Pratteln 1 32:56
443 H4L MI 08.11.2023 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 BC Pratteln 1 Gym. Oberwil 1 44:56
866 MixU12LGr2 SO 12.11.2023 09:30 BC Pratteln 2 U12 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Frenkenbündten 1 30:69
889 MixU12LGr1 SO 12.11.2023 10:55 BC Pratteln 1 U12 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 U12 Frenkenbündten 2 8:35
581 MixU10 SO 12.11.2023 13:15 JuraBasket 2 U10 BC Pratteln U10 Frenkenbündten 5  
908 MixU12LGr1 SO 12.11.2023 13:45 BC Pratteln 1 U12 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 U12 Frenkenbündten 1 13:45
558 MixU10 SO 12.11.2023 15:45 BC Pratteln U10 Liestal Basket 44 U10 Frenkenbündten 4  
132 HU16H MO 13.11.2023 19:00 BC Münchenstein 1 a.K BC Pratteln Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 72:102
57 DU14 SA 18.11.2023 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Pratteln Gründen blau 52:15
201 HU14Gr2 SA 18.11.2023 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket Gr. 2 BC Pratteln Gr. 2 Gründen rot 50:38
136 HU16H MI 22.11.2023 19:00 BC Pratteln BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Inter BV Kuspo Pratteln 3 135:55
302 D3L MI 22.11.2023 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Allschwil Kuspo Pratteln 1 55:35
585 MixU10 SA 25.11.2023 09:30 BC Pratteln U10 Perrefitte Basket U10 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3  
489 H5L FR 01.12.2023 20:30 BC Pratteln 2 TSV Rheinfelden 3 Fröschmatt 26:37
63 DU14 SA 02.12.2023 14:00 BC Pratteln Liestal Basket 44 Kuspo Pratteln 3 44:46
196 HU14Gr2 SA 02.12.2023 14:00 BC Pratteln Gr. 2 BC Münchenstein Gr. 2 Kuspo Pratteln 1 77:102
144 HU16H SA 02.12.2023 16:00 BC Pratteln BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3 77:62
896 MixU12LGr1 SO 03.12.2023 09:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 U12 BC Pratteln 1 U12 Kriegacker 2 80:16
877 MixU12LGr2 SO 03.12.2023 10:55 BC Pratteln 2 U12 JuraBasket 2 U12 Kriegacker 3 56:34
902 MixU12LGr1 SO 03.12.2023 12:20 BC Pratteln 1 U12 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 U12 Kriegacker 2 60:30
863 MixU12LGr2 SO 03.12.2023 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 U12 BC Pratteln 2 U12 Kriegacker 2 56:19
152 HU16H MO 04.12.2023 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Pratteln Erlenmatt 1 53:85
434 H4L MO 04.12.2023 20:30 TV Magden BC Pratteln 1 Sporthalle Juch  
311 D3L DI 05.12.2023 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket BC Pratteln 1 Sternenfeld 28:30
54 DU14 MI 06.12.2023 18:30 BC Pratteln BC Allschwil-FEMINA Kuspo Pratteln 1 43:60
124 HU16H SA 09.12.2023 14:00 JuraBasket 2 H BC Pratteln Centre professionel 1 Delémont 52:86
568 MixU10 SO 10.12.2023 10:45 BC Pratteln U10 TV Muttenz Basket 2 U10 Hagenbuchen 1 3:3
590 MixU10 SO 10.12.2023 13:15 Basel que si U10 BC Pratteln U10 Hagenbuchen 3 6:0
140 HU16H DI 12.12.2023 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Pratteln Gym. Münchenstein 1 63:54
499 H5L FR 15.12.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 3 BC Pratteln 2 Engerfeld - Neu 3 59:60
8076 HU14Gr2 SA 16.12.2023 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 Gr. 2 BC Pratteln Gr. 2 Gitterli 72:34
9599 DU14R MI 10.01.2024 18:30 BC Pratteln BC Allschwil-FEMINA Kuspo Pratteln 1  
437 H4L FR 12.01.2024 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Fröschmatt 59:41
12502 MixU12L2R SA 13.01.2024 10:55 BC Pratteln 2 U12 TSV Rheinfelden U12 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3  
462 H4L FR 19.01.2024 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 TV Magden Fröschmatt  
9512 HU16HR MO 22.01.2024 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Pratteln Hagenbuchen 1 36:102
308 D3L MO 22.01.2024 20:00 CVJM Lörrach BC Pratteln 1 Rosenfelshalle 54:27
507 H5L FR 26.01.2024 20:30 BC Pratteln 2 BC Arlesheim 5 Fröschmatt 30:33
9754 HU14Gr2R SA 27.01.2024 13:00 BC Pratteln Gr. 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 5 u14 Gr. Kuspo Pratteln 2 59:56
9516 HU16HR SA 27.01.2024 15:00 BC Pratteln BC Münchenstein 1 a.K Kuspo Pratteln 3 98:32
9619 DU14R SA 27.01.2024 17:00 BC Pratteln BC Bären Kleinbasel Kuspo Pratteln 1 40:96
306 D3L MO 29.01.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden BC Pratteln 1 Engerfeld 1 25:60
465 H4L DI 30.01.2024 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Pratteln 1 Wasserstelzen 1 53:60
502 H5L FR 02.02.2024 20:30 BC Pratteln 2 Liestal Basket 44 3 Fröschmatt 50:72
12390 MixU10R SA 03.02.2024 09:30 JuraBasket 2 U10 BC Pratteln U10 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 2:5
12435 MixU10R SA 03.02.2024 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 U10 BC Pratteln U10 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 6:0
12510 MixU12L2R SO 04.02.2024 13:45 BC Pratteln 1 U12 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 U12 La Blancherie 3 23:41
12489 MixU12L2R SO 04.02.2024 13:45 TSV Rheinfelden U12 BC Pratteln 2 U12 La Blancherie 1 37:38
314 D3L MI 07.02.2024 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 JuraBasket Kuspo Pratteln 1 46:31
478 H4L FR 09.02.2024 20:30 JuraBasket 2 BC Pratteln 1 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 40:58
9760 HU14Gr2R MI 28.02.2024 18:30 BC Pratteln Gr. 2 TV Muttenz Basket Gr. 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
508 H5L MI 28.02.2024 20:30 BC Arlesheim 5 BC Pratteln 2 Gym. Münchenstein 2  
12487 MixU12L2R SO 03.03.2024 09:30 JuraBasket 2 U12 BC Pratteln 1 U12 Frenkenbündten 3  
12393 MixU10R SO 03.03.2024 10:55 BC Pratteln U10 TV Muttenz Basket 2 U10 Frenkenbündten 2  
12483 MixU12L2R SO 03.03.2024 12:20 BC Pratteln 1 U12 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Frenkenbündten 3  
12507 MixU12L2R SO 03.03.2024 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 U12 BC Pratteln 2 U12 Frenkenbündten 5  
12418 MixU10R SO 03.03.2024 13:45 BC Pratteln U10 JuraBasket 2 U10 Frenkenbündten 2  
317 D3L DI 05.03.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil BC Pratteln 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
9612 DU14R MI 06.03.2024 18:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Pratteln Frenkenbündten 2  
446 H4L MI 06.03.2024 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Moutier 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
474 H4L FR 08.03.2024 20:30 BC Moutier 2 BC Pratteln 1 Omnisports  
511 H5L FR 08.03.2024 20:30 BC Pratteln 2 Liestal Basket 44 3 Fröschmatt  
486 H4L FR 15.03.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Pratteln 1 Engerfeld - Neu 2  
12516 MixU12L2R SA 16.03.2024 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Pratteln 2 U12 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
12501 MixU12L2R SA 16.03.2024 12:20 BC Pratteln 1 U12 TSV Rheinfelden U12 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
9523 HU16HR SA 16.03.2024 16:00 BC Pratteln BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
12421 MixU10R SO 17.03.2024 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket 2 U10 BC Pratteln U10 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
12425 MixU10R SO 17.03.2024 12:20 BC Pratteln U10 Perrefitte Basket U10 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
9757 HU14Gr2R SO 17.03.2024 13:00 BC Münchenstein Gr. 2 BC Pratteln Gr. 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
9531 HU16HR MI 20.03.2024 19:00 BC Pratteln JuraBasket 2 H Kuspo Pratteln 3  
504 H5L FR 22.03.2024 20:30 BC Pratteln 2 BC Allschwil 2 Fröschmatt  
9614 DU14R MI 10.04.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA BC Pratteln Neu-Allschwil 2  
515 H5L MI 10.04.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Pratteln 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
482 H4L FR 12.04.2024 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BBC Laufen Fröschmatt  
12506 MixU12L2R SA 13.04.2024 10:55 TSV Rheinfelden U12 BC Pratteln 1 U12 Hagenbuchen 3  
12484 MixU12L2R SA 13.04.2024 13:45 BC Pratteln 2 U12 JuraBasket 2 U12 Hagenbuchen 1  
9600 DU14R SA 13.04.2024 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Pratteln Margelacker 3  
12383 MixU10R SO 14.04.2024 10:55 TSV Rheinfelden U10 BC Pratteln U10 Kriegacker 1  
12428 MixU10R SO 14.04.2024 13:45 Liestal Basket 44 U10 BC Pratteln U10 Kriegacker 3  
9615 DU14R MI 17.04.2024 18:30 BC Pratteln TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Pratteln 1  
471 H4L FR 19.04.2024 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Fröschmatt  
9627 DU14R MI 24.04.2024 18:30 BC Pratteln Liestal Basket 44 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
9540 HU16HR MI 24.04.2024 19:00 BC Pratteln SC Uni Basel Basket Kuspo Pratteln 3  
9607 DU14R SA 27.04.2024 13:00 BC Pratteln Femina Bern U14 a.K. Kuspo Pratteln 2  
9751 HU14Gr2R SA 27.04.2024 13:00 BC Pratteln Gr. 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Gr. 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
517 H5L SA 27.04.2024 13:00 BC Pratteln 2 TSV Rheinfelden 3 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
9535 HU16HR SA 27.04.2024 15:00 BC Pratteln TSV Rheinfelden 1 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
291 D3L SA 27.04.2024 15:00 BC Pratteln 1 TSV Rheinfelden Kuspo Pratteln 1  
458 H4L SA 27.04.2024 17:00 BC Pratteln 1 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
9622 DU14R SA 04.05.2024 11:00 Femina Bern U14 a.K. BC Pratteln Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2  
12414 MixU10R SO 05.05.2024 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 U10 BC Pratteln U10 Engerfeld - Neu 1  
12397 MixU10R SO 05.05.2024 12:20 Perrefitte Basket U10 BC Pratteln U10 Engerfeld - Neu 1  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 27.02.24, 02:01 Uhr.