Spielplan CVJM Riehen Basketball

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
189 HU16 DI 19.09.2023 19:00 CVJM Riehen Basket JuraBasket 2 Wasserstelzen 3 47:58
894 MixU12LGr1 SA 23.09.2023 10:55 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Liestal Basket 44 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 22:50
897 MixU12LGr1 SA 23.09.2023 13:45 BC Arlesheim CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 21:33
884 MixU12LGr2 SA 23.09.2023 15:10 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 34:24
185 HU16 MI 27.09.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 CVJM Riehen Basket Neu-Allschwil 1 79:27
86 HU18H DO 19.10.2023 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel CVJM Riehen Basket Dreirosen Halle 1 20:0
563 MixU10 SA 21.10.2023 10:45 TSV Rheinfelden CVJM Riehen Basket Engerfeld - Neu 1 20:0
557 MixU10 SA 21.10.2023 13:15 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Engerfeld - Neu 1 20:0
156 HU16 MO 23.10.2023 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Engerfeld - Neu 1 67:51
336 H2L MI 25.10.2023 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1 64:56
321 H2L FR 27.10.2023 20:30 JuraBasket CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Salle sportive 70:52
906 MixU12LGr1 SO 29.10.2023 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 3 34:33
881 MixU12LGr2 SO 29.10.2023 10:55 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Pratteln 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 3 56:40
915 MixU12LGr1 SO 29.10.2023 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 3 17:44
867 MixU12LGr2 SO 29.10.2023 13:45 TSV Rheinfelden CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 42:34
440 H4L DI 31.10.2023 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Wasserstelzen 1 34:57
87 HU18H MI 01.11.2023 19:20 CVJM Riehen Basket TSV Rheinfelden Sporthalle Niederholz 1 64:65
29 DU16 SO 05.11.2023 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket CVJM Riehen Basket a.K Gründen blau 40:51
327 H2L MO 06.11.2023 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
7652 H2L MO 06.11.2023 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1 37:67
34 DU16 SA 11.11.2023 14:00 JuraBasket CVJM Riehen Basket a.K Centre professionel 2 Delémont 23:48
889 MixU12LGr1 SO 12.11.2023 10:55 BC Pratteln 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Frenkenbündten 2 8:35
861 MixU12LGr2 SO 12.11.2023 12:20 BC Allschwil- FEMINA CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Frenkenbündten 1 12:19
909 MixU12LGr1 SO 12.11.2023 13:45 Liestal Basket 44 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Frenkenbündten 2 43:34
878 MixU12LGr2 SO 12.11.2023 15:10 Perrefitte Basket CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Frenkenbündten 3 2:53
248 D2L MI 15.11.2023 18:30 BC Arlesheim 3 CVJM Riehen Basket Gym. Münchenstein 41:73
92 HU18H MI 15.11.2023 19:20 CVJM Riehen Basket SC Uni Basel Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 2 40:70
455 H4L FR 17.11.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Engerfeld - Neu 2 61:26
178 HU16 SA 18.11.2023 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket CVJM Riehen Basket Gründen rot 97:24
36 DU16 SA 18.11.2023 14:00 Hünibasket CVJM Riehen Basket a.K Progymatte 46:47
96 HU18H MO 20.11.2023 19:20 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle Niederholz 1 49:54
182 HU16 DI 21.11.2023 18:40 CVJM Riehen Basket Liestal Basket 44 2 Wasserstelzen 3 20:102
340 H2L MI 22.11.2023 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 3 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 82:61
447 H4L FR 24.11.2023 20:30 JuraBasket 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 57:53
26 DU16 SO 26.11.2023 12:00 CVJM Riehen Basket a.K Hünibasket Sporthalle Niederholz 1 42:59
250 D2L SO 26.11.2023 14:00 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Allschwil 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 81:56
163 HU16 SO 26.11.2023 14:00 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Moutier Sporthalle Niederholz 3 20:89
324 H2L SO 26.11.2023 16:00 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 104:94
100 HU18H MO 27.11.2023 19:20 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 2 63:69
330 H2L MI 29.11.2023 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 87:81
912 MixU12LGr1 SO 03.12.2023 09:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Arlesheim Kriegacker 3 57:16
6442 HU16 SO 03.12.2023 10:30 BC Münchenstein 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 20:0
859 MixU12LGr2 SO 03.12.2023 10:55 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 TV Muttenz Basket Kriegacker 1 6:58
891 MixU12LGr1 SO 03.12.2023 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kriegacker 1 36:45
871 MixU12LGr2 SO 03.12.2023 13:45 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 JuraBasket 2 Kriegacker 3 10:32
345 H2L MO 04.12.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Neu-Allschwil 2 58:63
451 H4L DI 05.12.2023 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BBC Laufen Wasserstelzen 1 34:38
39 DU16 DO 07.12.2023 18:40 CVJM Riehen Basket a.K TV Muttenz Basket Wasserstelzen 1 46:33
97 HU18H FR 08.12.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden CVJM Riehen Basket Engerfeld - Neu 3 66:59
459 H4L DI 12.12.2023 20:00 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 TV Magden Wasserstelzen 1  
349 H2L MI 13.12.2023 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 68:63
44 DU16 DO 14.12.2023 19:00 CVJM Riehen Basket a.K JuraBasket Wasserstelzen 1 41:23
90 HU18H FR 15.12.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 CVJM Riehen Basket Wasgenring Ost 74:53
102 HU18H MO 18.12.2023 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket CVJM Riehen Basket Gym. Oberwil 1 76:49
263 D2L DI 09.01.2024 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Arlesheim 3 Wasserstelzen 1 79:49
437 H4L FR 12.01.2024 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Fröschmatt 59:41
9502 HU18HR MO 15.01.2024 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket CVJM Riehen Basket Gym. Oberwil 1 68:32
9647 HU16R MO 15.01.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Engerfeld - Neu 1 80:35
9428 DU16R DI 16.01.2024 19:00 CVJM Riehen Basket a.K JuraBasket Wasserstelzen 1 52:43
475 H4L DI 16.01.2024 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 JuraBasket 2 Wasserstelzen 1 61:41
265 D2L MI 17.01.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Neu-Allschwil 2 42:50
357 H2L MI 17.01.2024 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 JuraBasket Sporthalle Niederholz 1 75:88
9438 DU16R DI 23.01.2024 18:40 CVJM Riehen Basket a.K BC Münchenstein a.K. Wasserstelzen 1 52:33
9474 HU18HR FR 26.01.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 CVJM Riehen Basket Wasgenring Ost 85:55
9426 DU16R SA 27.01.2024 15:00 Rapid Bienne Basket CVJM Riehen Basket a.K Linde 38:85
270 D2L MO 29.01.2024 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Gym. Münchenstein 2 65:46
465 H4L DI 30.01.2024 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Pratteln 1 Wasserstelzen 1 53:60
360 H2L MI 31.01.2024 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Frenke 3-Fach 71:61
9655 HU16R FR 02.02.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 CVJM Riehen Basket Wasgenring Ost 138:41
12470 MixU12L1R SO 04.02.2024 09:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Liestal Basket 44 2 La Blancherie 3 48:11
12496 MixU12L2R SO 04.02.2024 10:55 BC Allschwil- FEMINA CVJM Riehen Basket 2 La Blancherie 3 8:28
12465 MixU12L1R SO 04.02.2024 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 La Blancherie 1 33:29
12510 MixU12L2R SO 04.02.2024 13:45 BC Pratteln 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 La Blancherie 3 23:41
9470 HU18HR MO 05.02.2024 19:20 CVJM Riehen Basket TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 1 65:46
7659 H2L MI 07.02.2024 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 92:47
363 H2L MI 07.02.2024 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
468 H4L MI 07.02.2024 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Gym. Oberwil 1 38:30
9432 DU16R SA 10.02.2024 14:00 Hünibasket CVJM Riehen Basket a.K Progymatte  
9447 DU16R SA 10.02.2024 15:00 CVJM Riehen Basket a.K Hünibasket Sporthalle Niederholz 1 35:80
442 H4L FR 23.02.2024 20:30 BC Moutier 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Omnisports 51:58
274 D2L DI 27.02.2024 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Arlesheim 3 Wasserstelzen 1 64:68
470 H4L DI 27.02.2024 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Moutier 2 Wasserstelzen 1 56:27
366 H2L MI 28.02.2024 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Erlenmatt 1 75:70
12449 MixU12L1R SO 03.03.2024 10:55 Liestal Basket 44 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Frenkenbündten 3  
12507 MixU12L2R SO 03.03.2024 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 JuraBasket 2 Frenkenbündten 5  
12473 MixU12L1R SO 03.03.2024 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Frenkenbündten 5  
483 H4L DI 05.03.2024 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
372 H2L MI 06.03.2024 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
9482 HU18HR FR 08.03.2024 19:00 BC Moutier CVJM Riehen Basket Omnisports 1  
9453 DU16R SO 10.03.2024 10:30 BC Münchenstein a.K. CVJM Riehen Basket a.K Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
275 D2L MI 13.03.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Neu-Allschwil 2  
9651 HU16R DO 14.03.2024 18:45 CVJM Riehen Basket SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Wasserstelzen 3  
12454 MixU12L1R SA 16.03.2024 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
12500 MixU12L2R SA 16.03.2024 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
12444 MixU12L1R SA 16.03.2024 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
9486 HU18HR MO 18.03.2024 19:20 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
255 D2L DI 19.03.2024 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
479 H4L DI 19.03.2024 19:45 BBC Laufen CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Serafin Primarschule  
376 H2L MI 20.03.2024 18:30 BC Arlesheim 3 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
9443 DU16R SA 23.03.2024 14:00 JuraBasket CVJM Riehen Basket a.K Centre professionel 2 Delémont  
381 H2L MI 10.04.2024 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Allschwil 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
12457 MixU12L1R SA 13.04.2024 09:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Hagenbuchen 2  
12503 MixU12L2R SA 13.04.2024 10:55 JuraBasket 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Hagenbuchen 2  
9676 HU16R SA 13.04.2024 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket CVJM Riehen Basket Margelacker 1  
12475 MixU12L1R SA 13.04.2024 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 3  
12488 MixU12L2R SA 13.04.2024 13:45 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Hagenbuchen 2  
9478 HU18HR MI 17.04.2024 19:20 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
9692 HU16R DO 18.04.2024 18:45 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Wasserstelzen 3  
385 H2L DO 18.04.2024 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Erlenmatt 1  
487 H4L MO 22.04.2024 20:30 TV Magden CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Sporthalle Juch  
12514 MixU12L2R SA 27.04.2024 09:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Sporthalle Niederholz 3  
12452 MixU12L1R SA 27.04.2024 10:55 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
12481 MixU12L2R SA 27.04.2024 12:20 Perrefitte Basket CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
12447 MixU12L1R SA 27.04.2024 13:45 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Arlesheim Sporthalle Niederholz 2  
9659 HU16R SA 27.04.2024 16:30 CVJM Riehen Basket Liestal Basket 44 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
9494 HU18HR SA 27.04.2024 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket Liestal Basket 44 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
9441 DU16R SA 27.04.2024 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket a.K Rapid Bienne Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 3  
287 D2L MO 29.04.2024 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Gym. Münchenstein 2  
9670 HU16R DO 02.05.2024 19:00 CVJM Riehen Basket JuraBasket 2 Wasserstelzen 3  
9681 HU16R DO 09.05.2024 18:40 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Münchenstein 2 Wasserstelzen 3  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 01.03.24, 02:01 Uhr.