Spielplan Jura Basket

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
4234 FG-Men SA 02.09.2023 17:00 AGM Basket Vesoul (Pre-Nationa BC Boncourt Gymnase Michel Roy 69:67
2027 CSJC U18 M SO 10.09.2023 13:30 Basel Basket United Jurassic Academy Sporthalle 49:72
2026 FG-Men SO 10.09.2023 16:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Boncourt Sporthalle 94:59
1863 CSJC U18 M SA 16.09.2023 17:15 BC Allschwil-Algon Jurassic Academy Schulhaus Gartenhof 54:59
1779 FG-Men SA 16.09.2023 19:30 BC Allschwil BC Boncourt Schulhaus Gartenhof 79:60
532 MixU12H SO 17.09.2023 11:00 JuraBasket 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 27:80
189 HU16 DI 19.09.2023 19:00 CVJM Riehen Basket JuraBasket 2 Wasserstelzen 3 47:58
883 MixU12LGr2 SA 23.09.2023 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 70:30
864 MixU12LGr2 SA 23.09.2023 12:20 JuraBasket 2 TSV Rheinfelden Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 32:47
206 HU14Gr2 SO 24.09.2023 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket 2 Margelacker 1  
25 DU16 SO 24.09.2023 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket Margelacker 3 32:31
7516 SC-Men-p SO 24.09.2023 16:00 BC Boncourt BC Allschwil Salle sportive 77:80
542 MixU12H SA 30.09.2023 10:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 39:52
7223 HU18CHPGr2 SO 01.10.2023 13:00 Basel Basket United Jurassic Academy Sporthalle 59:73
874 MixU12LGr2 MI 04.10.2023 17:30 JuraBasket 2 Perrefitte Basket Centre professionel 1 Delémont 38:16
456 H4L FR 06.10.2023 20:30 BC Moutier 2 JuraBasket 2 Omnisports 58:61
7229 HU18CHPGr2 SO 08.10.2023 11:00 Jurassic Academy Neuchâtel Région Basket Elite Salle sportive 71:77
5696 NL1 Men SO 08.10.2023 14:30 BC Boncourt DDV Wild Ducks Salle sportive 64:73
7236 HU18CHPGr2 SA 14.10.2023 16:00 SAM79 Jurassic Academy SMe2 54:79
5697 NL1 Men SO 15.10.2023 15:00 Lugano Tigers BC Boncourt Scuole Elementari Gerra 80:82
450 H4L FR 20.10.2023 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 JuraBasket 2 Fröschmatt 55:38
601 MixU10H SA 21.10.2023 09:30 JuraBasket 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Engerfeld - Neu 2 2:5
599 MixU10H SA 21.10.2023 12:00 BC Arlesheim JuraBasket 1 Engerfeld - Neu 2 4:2
5704 NL1 Men SA 21.10.2023 14:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BC Boncourt Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 69:59
7240 HU18CHPGr2 SO 22.10.2023 15:00 Jurassic Academy BC Alte Kanti Aarau Salle sportive 87:50
321 H2L FR 27.10.2023 20:30 JuraBasket CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Salle sportive 70:52
7244 HU18CHPGr2 SA 28.10.2023 14:30 Jurassic Academy USY Bisons Salle sportive 78:63
5710 NL1 Men SA 28.10.2023 17:30 BC Boncourt Rapid Bienne Basket Salle sportive 79:47
535 MixU12H DI 31.10.2023 18:30 Liestal Basket 44 1 JuraBasket 1 Frenkenbündten 2 56:41
299 D3L DI 31.10.2023 20:30 JuraBasket BC Pratteln 1 EHMP 38:42
328 H2L MI 01.11.2023 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 JuraBasket Frenke 3-Fach 61:72
441 H4L FR 03.11.2023 20:30 JuraBasket 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 59:58
203 HU14Gr2 SA 04.11.2023 12:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Pratteln Centre professionel 2 Delémont  
32 DU16 SA 04.11.2023 14:00 Hünibasket JuraBasket Progymatte 35:21
150 HU16H SA 04.11.2023 15:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 JuraBasket 2 Neu-Allschwil 3  
5713 NL1 Men SA 04.11.2023 15:30 BC Divac BC Boncourt Leutschenbach 82:76
8043 SC-HU18-p SO 05.11.2023 15:00 SAM79 Jurassic Academy SMe2 39:55
297 D3L DI 07.11.2023 19:45 BC Allschwil JuraBasket Neu-Allschwil 2 36:52
121 HU16H MI 08.11.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 JuraBasket 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 105:30
334 H2L MI 08.11.2023 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 JuraBasket Erlenmatt 1 68:84
34 DU16 SA 11.11.2023 14:00 JuraBasket CVJM Riehen Basket a.K Centre professionel 2 Delémont 23:48
173 HU16 SA 11.11.2023 16:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 27:123
584 MixU10 SO 12.11.2023 10:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 JuraBasket 2 Frenkenbündten 5  
880 MixU12LGr2 SO 12.11.2023 12:20 JuraBasket 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Frenkenbündten 3 17:41
7254 HU18CHPGr2 SO 12.11.2023 13:00 Jurassic Academy BC Divac Salle sportive 79:67
581 MixU10 SO 12.11.2023 13:15 JuraBasket 2 BC Pratteln Frenkenbündten 5  
577 MixU10 SO 12.11.2023 13:15 Liestal Basket 44 JuraBasket 2 Frenkenbündten 5  
858 MixU12LGr2 SO 12.11.2023 15:10 JuraBasket 2 BC Allschwil- FEMINA Frenkenbündten 1 21:48
595 MixU10H SO 12.11.2023 15:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 JuraBasket 1 Frenkenbündten 5  
5720 NL1 Men SO 12.11.2023 16:00 BC Boncourt BC Arlesheim Salle sportive 72:69
131 HU16H DO 16.11.2023 19:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 JuraBasket 2 Dreirosen Halle 2 77:58
331 H2L DO 16.11.2023 20:30 JuraBasket SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Salle sportive  
239 HU14H SA 18.11.2023 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 2 JuraBasket 1 Gitterli 58:70
5725 NL1 Men SA 18.11.2023 14:00 BC Solothurn BC Boncourt Hermesbühl Schulhaus 72:48
197 HU14Gr2 SA 18.11.2023 14:00 JuraBasket 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Centre professionel 2 Delémont  
184 HU16 SA 18.11.2023 14:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Moutier Centre professionel 1 Delémont 40:71
154 HU16H SA 18.11.2023 16:00 JuraBasket 2 SC Uni Basel Basket Centre professionel 1 Delémont 53:105
7261 HU18CHPGr2 SO 19.11.2023 15:00 Rising Stars Jurassic Academy Sporthalle Weissenstein 69:71
180 HU16 MO 20.11.2023 19:00 TSV Rheinfelden 2 JuraBasket 2 Engerfeld - Neu 1 47:62
7249 HU18CHPGr2 MI 22.11.2023 20:30 Swiss Central Basketball Jurassic Academy Staffeln Schulhaus 50:96
339 H2L FR 24.11.2023 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 2 Salle sportive 76:90
447 H4L FR 24.11.2023 20:30 JuraBasket 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 57:53
555 MixU10 SA 25.11.2023 09:30 TSV Rheinfelden JuraBasket 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 2:0
165 HU16 SA 25.11.2023 10:00 JuraBasket 2 TV Muttenz Basket Centre professionel 1 Delémont 43:53
603 MixU10H SA 25.11.2023 10:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 JuraBasket 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3  
562 MixU10 SA 25.11.2023 12:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 6:1
200 HU14Gr2 SA 25.11.2023 12:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Münchenstein Centre professionel 2 Delémont  
597 MixU10H SA 25.11.2023 13:15 JuraBasket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 1:6
135 HU16H SA 25.11.2023 14:00 JuraBasket 2 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 70:45
35 DU16 SA 25.11.2023 16:00 JuraBasket TV Muttenz Basket Centre professionel 2 Delémont 36:16
5731 NL1 Men SA 25.11.2023 17:30 BC Boncourt Baden Basket 54 Salle sportive 68:89
8801 SC-HU18-p SO 26.11.2023 14:00 Jurassic Academy Lugano Tigers Salle sportive 83:71
7263 HU18CHPGr2 DO 30.11.2023 19:30 Jurassic Academy BC Allschwil-Algon Salle sportive 73:69
453 H4L FR 01.12.2023 20:30 JuraBasket 2 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 47:62
537 MixU12H SA 02.12.2023 10:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 30:59
5736 NL1 Men SA 02.12.2023 15:00 STB Giants Bern BC Boncourt Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2 60:83
233 HU14H SA 02.12.2023 16:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 39:87
877 MixU12LGr2 SO 03.12.2023 10:55 BC Pratteln 2 JuraBasket 2 Kriegacker 3 56:34
871 MixU12LGr2 SO 03.12.2023 13:45 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 JuraBasket 2 Kriegacker 3 10:32
143 HU16H MO 04.12.2023 19:00 BC Arlesheim JuraBasket 2 Hagenbuchen 1 86:64
344 H2L MI 06.12.2023 18:30 BC Arlesheim 3 JuraBasket Hagenbuchen 3 64:105
530 MixU12H SA 09.12.2023 10:00 Starwings Basket JuraBasket 1 Sporthalle 50:48
169 HU16 SA 09.12.2023 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 2 JuraBasket 2 Gitterli 35:27
124 HU16H SA 09.12.2023 14:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Pratteln Centre professionel 1 Delémont 52:86
5738 NL1 Men SA 09.12.2023 15:00 SAV Vacallo Basket BC Boncourt Scuole Medie 81:51
236 HU14H SA 09.12.2023 16:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 85:61
616 MixU10H SO 10.12.2023 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket 1 JuraBasket 1 Hagenbuchen 2 2:5
570 MixU10 SO 10.12.2023 10:45 Perrefitte Basket JuraBasket 2 Hagenbuchen 2 4:2
618 MixU10H SO 10.12.2023 12:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Hagenbuchen 3 4:2
588 MixU10 SO 10.12.2023 13:15 JuraBasket 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Hagenbuchen 2 3:4
9239 HU18POPR SO 10.12.2023 14:00 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Jurassic Academy SM Stabio 43:74
231 HU14H MI 13.12.2023 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 JuraBasket 1 Neu-Allschwil 3 65:105
44 DU16 DO 14.12.2023 19:00 CVJM Riehen Basket a.K JuraBasket Wasserstelzen 1 41:23
348 H2L FR 15.12.2023 20:30 JuraBasket BC Allschwil 1 Ecole des Métiers Techniques 79:63
242 HU14H SA 16.12.2023 12:00 JuraBasket 1 Starwings Basket Centre professionel 2 Delémont 65:63
2524 HU16 SA 16.12.2023 12:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Münchenstein 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 36:62
42 DU16 SA 16.12.2023 14:00 JuraBasket Hünibasket Centre professionel 2 Delémont 37:31
147 HU16H SA 16.12.2023 14:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Münchenstein 1 a.K Centre professionel 1 Delémont 42:93
9243 HU18POPR SA 16.12.2023 14:45 Jurassic Academy RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Salle sportive 61:34
301 D3L MO 18.12.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden JuraBasket Engerfeld - Neu 3 29:44
444 H4L MO 18.12.2023 20:30 TV Magden JuraBasket 2 Sporthalle Juch  
353 H2L DO 21.12.2023 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 JuraBasket Erlenmatt 1 80:78
12485 MixU12L2R SA 13.01.2024 10:55 BC Allschwil- FEMINA JuraBasket 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 29:15
12509 MixU12L2R SA 13.01.2024 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 JuraBasket 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 50:6
12493 MixU12L2R SA 13.01.2024 13:45 JuraBasket 2 Perrefitte Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof 1  
12557 HU18CHIGr2 SO 14.01.2024 13:00 Jurassic Academy Neuchâtel Région Basket Elite Salle sportive 82:39
9527 HU16HR SO 14.01.2024 15:00 BC Münchenstein 1 a.K JuraBasket 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 85:66
5765 NL1 Men SO 14.01.2024 16:00 BC Boncourt BC Alte Kanti Aarau Salle sportive 63:68
303 D3L MO 15.01.2024 20:00 CVJM Lörrach JuraBasket Rosenfelshalle 69:35
9517 HU16HR DI 16.01.2024 18:45 SC Uni Basel Basket JuraBasket 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1 97:25
9428 DU16R DI 16.01.2024 19:00 CVJM Riehen Basket a.K JuraBasket Wasserstelzen 1 52:43
475 H4L DI 16.01.2024 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 JuraBasket 2 Wasserstelzen 1 61:41
357 H2L MI 17.01.2024 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 JuraBasket Sporthalle Niederholz 1 75:88
9641 MixU12HR SA 20.01.2024 10:00 JuraBasket 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 44:80
9439 DU16R SA 20.01.2024 12:00 JuraBasket Rapid Bienne Basket Centre professionel 2 Delémont 55:32
9106 H-Classics SA 20.01.2024 15:00 Mörschwil Griffins 2LR BC Boncourt 1LN Dreifachsporthalle Neukirch-Egnach 65:67
10221 HU18Ie SA 20.01.2024 17:30 GC Zürich Basketball Jura Basket Fronwald 67:95
12361 MixU10HR SO 21.01.2024 09:30 JuraBasket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Engerfeld - Neu 2 3:1
12427 MixU10R SO 21.01.2024 10:55 JuraBasket 2 TSV Rheinfelden Engerfeld - Neu 3 1:3
12364 MixU10HR SO 21.01.2024 12:20 BC Arlesheim JuraBasket 1 Engerfeld - Neu 1 2:2
12423 MixU10R SO 21.01.2024 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 JuraBasket 2 Engerfeld - Neu 2 5:2
12558 HU18CHIGr2 SO 21.01.2024 14:30 Bernex Basket Jurassic Academy Salle Omnisports de Vailly 86:76
9661 HU16R MO 22.01.2024 19:00 BC Moutier JuraBasket 2 Omnisports 88:46
307 D3L DI 23.01.2024 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket Sternenfeld 43:31
9513 HU16HR MI 24.01.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 JuraBasket 2 Engerfeld - Neu 1  
12130 HU16HR MI 24.01.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 JuraBasket 2 Engerfeld 1 84:74
9704 HU14HR DO 25.01.2024 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 JuraBasket 1 Erlenmatt 1 84:56
12597 HU18CHIGr2 FR 26.01.2024 20:30 Académie Fribourg Jurassic Academy Site sportif St-Léonard 1 72:56
9657 HU16R SA 27.01.2024 14:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Münchenstein 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
9430 DU16R SA 27.01.2024 16:00 JuraBasket Hünibasket Centre professionel 2 Delémont 46:30
10189 HU18Ie SO 28.01.2024 13:00 Jura Basket STV Luzern Basket Salle sportive 72:66
9717 HU14HR MO 29.01.2024 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket JuraBasket 1 Gym. Oberwil 1 40:93
5771 NL1 Men MI 31.01.2024 20:30 BC Arlesheim BC Boncourt Hagenbuchen 45:70
370 H2L FR 02.02.2024 20:30 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Salle sportive 89:75
469 H4L FR 02.02.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 JuraBasket 2 Engerfeld - Neu 2 49:51
12390 MixU10R SA 03.02.2024 09:30 JuraBasket 2 BC Pratteln Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 2:5
12373 MixU10HR SA 03.02.2024 10:55 TV Muttenz Basket 1 JuraBasket 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 5:1
12387 MixU10R SA 03.02.2024 12:20 Liestal Basket 44 JuraBasket 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 5:2
9688 HU16R SA 03.02.2024 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 2 JuraBasket 2 Gitterli 64:43
12382 MixU10HR SA 03.02.2024 13:45 Basel que si JuraBasket 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 2:4
9538 HU16HR SA 03.02.2024 14:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
9436 DU16R SO 04.02.2024 10:30 BC Münchenstein a.K. JuraBasket Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 27:44
12512 MixU12L2R SO 04.02.2024 10:55 JuraBasket 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 La Blancherie 2 52:46
12567 HU18CHIGr2 SO 04.02.2024 13:00 Jurassic Academy Rising Stars Salle sportive 86:74
12508 MixU12L2R SO 04.02.2024 13:45 BC Allschwil- FEMINA JuraBasket 2 La Blancherie 2 37:28
5775 NL1 Men SO 04.02.2024 16:00 BC Boncourt Lugano Tigers Salle sportive 75:82
314 D3L MI 07.02.2024 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 JuraBasket Kuspo Pratteln 1 46:31
9711 HU14HR DO 08.02.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 JuraBasket 1 Neu-Allschwil 3 64:72
364 H2L FR 09.02.2024 20:30 JuraBasket Liestal Basket 44 1 Salle sportive 92:82
478 H4L FR 09.02.2024 20:30 JuraBasket 2 BC Pratteln 1 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 40:58
13809 SC-HU18 SA 10.02.2024 14:30 Swiss Central Basketball Jurassic Academy Staffeln Schulhaus 69:62
9675 HU16R SA 10.02.2024 16:00 JuraBasket 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 20:0
5781 NL1 Men SO 11.02.2024 14:00 Baden Basket 54 BC Boncourt Kantonsschule Baden 68:53
12571 HU18CHIGr2 SA 17.02.2024 14:30 Jurassic Academy Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Salle sportive 87:74
5786 NL1 Men SA 17.02.2024 17:30 BC Boncourt SAV Vacallo Basket Salle sportive 62:83
10212 HU18Ie SO 18.02.2024 13:30 BC Bears Wil Jura Basket Ebnet-Saal 50:77
7651 H2L FR 23.02.2024 20:30 JuraBasket SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Salle sportive 115:46
10193 HU18Ie SA 24.02.2024 13:30 Zug Basket Jura Basket Neue Dreifachhalle Kanti Zug H3 37:101
12577 HU18CHIGr2 SO 25.02.2024 14:00 Lugano Tigers Jurassic Academy Scuole Elementari Gerra 80:87
9632 MixU12HR MI 28.02.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 JuraBasket 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
472 H4L FR 01.03.2024 20:30 JuraBasket 2 TV Magden Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
9524 HU16HR SA 02.03.2024 14:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Arlesheim Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
5794 NL1 Men SA 02.03.2024 15:30 DDV Wild Ducks BC Boncourt Scuole Medie  
9684 HU16R SA 02.03.2024 16:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
12487 MixU12L2R SO 03.03.2024 09:30 JuraBasket 2 BC Pratteln 1 Frenkenbündten 3  
12385 MixU10R SO 03.03.2024 10:55 JuraBasket 2 Perrefitte Basket Frenkenbündten 1  
12507 MixU12L2R SO 03.03.2024 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 JuraBasket 2 Frenkenbündten 5  
12418 MixU10R SO 03.03.2024 13:45 BC Pratteln JuraBasket 2 Frenkenbündten 2  
14547 H-Classics SO 03.03.2024 17:00 BC Boncourt 1LN Goldcoast Wallabies NLB Salle sportive  
7660 H2L MO 04.03.2024 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 JuraBasket Gym. Münchenstein 1  
367 H2L MO 04.03.2024 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 JuraBasket Gym. Münchenstein 1  
438 H4L DI 05.03.2024 19:45 BBC Laufen JuraBasket 2 Serafin Primarschule  
10216 HU18Ie SA 09.03.2024 11:00 Jura Basket BC Winterthur Salle sportive  
9637 MixU12HR SA 09.03.2024 14:00 JuraBasket 1 Starwings Basket Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
12582 HU18CHIGr2 SA 09.03.2024 14:30 Jurassic Academy Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-S Salle sportive  
9666 HU16R SA 09.03.2024 16:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
5801 NL1 Men SA 09.03.2024 17:30 BC Boncourt STB Giants Bern Salle sportive  
9454 DU16R SO 10.03.2024 13:00 Rapid Bienne Basket JuraBasket Esplanade 1  
375 H2L MI 13.03.2024 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket Gym. Münchenstein 1  
481 H4L MI 13.03.2024 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 JuraBasket 2 Gym. Oberwil 1  
9652 HU16R SA 16.03.2024 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket 2 Gründen rot  
9445 DU16R SA 16.03.2024 14:00 Hünibasket JuraBasket Progymatte  
12585 HU18CHIGr2 SA 16.03.2024 14:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE Jurassic Academy Vallée de la Jeunesse  
9714 HU14HR SA 16.03.2024 16:00 JuraBasket 1 Starwings Basket Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
12413 MixU10R SO 17.03.2024 09:30 Perrefitte Basket JuraBasket 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
12356 MixU10HR SO 17.03.2024 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 JuraBasket 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
12410 MixU10R SO 17.03.2024 12:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 JuraBasket 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
12376 MixU10HR SO 17.03.2024 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 JuraBasket 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
5806 NL1 Men SO 17.03.2024 16:00 Rapid Bienne Basket BC Boncourt Esplanade  
316 D3L DI 19.03.2024 20:30 JuraBasket TSV Rheinfelden EHMP  
9628 MixU12HR MI 20.03.2024 18:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 JuraBasket 1 Dreirosen Halle 1  
9531 HU16HR MI 20.03.2024 19:00 BC Pratteln JuraBasket 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
10205 HU18Ie FR 22.03.2024 20:30 Jura Basket Baden Basket 54 Salle sportive  
466 H4L FR 22.03.2024 20:30 JuraBasket 2 BBC Laufen Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
9443 DU16R SA 23.03.2024 14:00 JuraBasket CVJM Riehen Basket a.K Centre professionel 2 Delémont  
12591 HU18CHIGr2 SA 23.03.2024 14:30 Jurassic Academy VRB Nestlé Salle sportive  
9715 HU14HR SA 23.03.2024 16:00 JuraBasket 1 Hünibasket Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
5811 NL1 Men SA 23.03.2024 17:30 BC Boncourt BC Solothurn Salle sportive  
10197 HU18Ie SA 06.04.2024 15:30 Jura Basket BBZU Magics Salle sportive  
5815 NL1 Men SO 07.04.2024 16:00 BC Boncourt BC Divac Salle sportive  
12503 MixU12L2R SA 13.04.2024 10:55 JuraBasket 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Hagenbuchen 2  
12484 MixU12L2R SA 13.04.2024 13:45 BC Pratteln 2 JuraBasket 2 Hagenbuchen 1  
10201 HU18Ie SA 13.04.2024 18:00 BZO Jura Basket Kantonsschule Wetzikon HE  
12379 MixU10HR SO 14.04.2024 09:30 JuraBasket 1 BC Arlesheim Kriegacker 3  
12358 MixU10HR SO 14.04.2024 12:20 JuraBasket 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Kriegacker 1  
9720 HU14HR SO 14.04.2024 13:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 JuraBasket 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1  
288 D3L DI 16.04.2024 20:30 JuraBasket CVJM Lörrach EHMP  
9679 HU16R FR 19.04.2024 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 JuraBasket 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
380 H2L FR 19.04.2024 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 3 Salle sportive  
484 H4L FR 19.04.2024 20:30 JuraBasket 2 BC Moutier 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
9639 MixU12HR SA 20.04.2024 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 JuraBasket 1 Margelacker 3  
292 D3L DI 23.04.2024 20:30 JuraBasket TV Muttenz Basket EHMP  
384 H2L MO 29.04.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 JuraBasket Neu-Allschwil 2  
9670 HU16R DO 02.05.2024 19:00 CVJM Riehen Basket JuraBasket 2 Wasserstelzen 3  
9723 HU14HR SA 04.05.2024 14:00 JuraBasket 1 Liestal Basket 44 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
9451 DU16R SA 04.05.2024 16:00 JuraBasket BC Münchenstein a.K. Centre professionel 2 Delémont  
12438 MixU10R SO 05.05.2024 09:30 JuraBasket 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Engerfeld - Neu 3  
12367 MixU10HR SO 05.05.2024 10:55 JuraBasket 1 Basel que si Engerfeld - Neu 2  
12431 MixU10R SO 05.05.2024 12:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 JuraBasket 2 Engerfeld - Neu 3  
12371 MixU10HR SO 05.05.2024 13:45 JuraBasket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Engerfeld - Neu 3  
312 D3L DI 07.05.2024 20:30 JuraBasket BC Allschwil EHMP  
389 H2L FR 10.05.2024 20:30 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Salle sportive  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 01.03.24, 02:01 Uhr.