Spielplan Jura Basket

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
463 HU15H MO 23.09.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 JuraBasket 1 Erlenmatt 3  
111 H2L MO 23.09.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 JuraBasket Erlenmatt 1  
1744 DU15 MI 25.09.2019 18:45 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel Centre professionel 2 Delémont  
411 HU20H MI 25.09.2019 20:00 JuraBasket Liestal Basket 44 Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
922 HNLA SA 28.09.2019 17:30 BC Boncourt Fribourg Olympic Salle sportive  
1525 H1LN-GR-O SO 29.09.2019 15:00 BC Boncourt CF BC Solothurn Salle sportive  
118 H2L FR 04.10.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 1 JuraBasket Omnisports  
1623 H1LN-GR-O SA 05.10.2019 14:30 Rapid Bienne Basket BC Boncourt CF Esplanade  
933 HNLA SA 05.10.2019 17:30 Vevey Riviera Basket BC Boncourt Galeries du Rivage  
936 HNLA SO 13.10.2019 16:00 Lions de Genève BC Boncourt Salle polyvalente Pommier -  
436 HU17 FR 18.10.2019 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket JuraBasket 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
1865 DU17 SA 19.10.2019 12:00 Starwings Basket JuraBasket Sporthalle  
1631 H1LN-GR-O SA 19.10.2019 14:30 BC Boncourt CF SAM Basket Massagno CF Salle sportive  
940 HNLA SA 19.10.2019 17:30 BC Boncourt SAM Basket Massagno Salle sportive  
45 D2L MO 21.10.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel JuraBasket Erlenmatt 3  
408 HU20H MI 23.10.2019 20:00 JuraBasket SC Uni Basel Basket Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
1635 H1LN-GR-O DO 24.10.2019 20:30 BC Boncourt CF BC Arlesheim Salle sportive  
406 HU20H SA 26.10.2019 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket Margelacker 1  
1739 DU15 SA 26.10.2019 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 JuraBasket Gitterli  
499 MixU13H SA 26.10.2019 16:00 JuraBasket 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Centre professionel 2 Delémont  
439 HU17 SA 26.10.2019 18:00 JuraBasket 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Centre professionel 2 Delémont  
6788 MixU11H SO 27.10.2019 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 JuraBasket Schulhaus Gartenhof 1  
6792 MixU11H SO 27.10.2019 13:45 JuraBasket Liestal Basket 44 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1  
1877 DU17 SO 27.10.2019 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 JuraBasket Gitterli  
950 HNLA SO 27.10.2019 16:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes BC Boncourt Arnold-Reymond  
128 H2L MO 28.10.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Pratteln 1 EHMP  
465 HU15H DI 29.10.2019 18:30 JuraBasket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON EHMP  
952 HNLA MI 30.10.2019 19:30 BC Boncourt BBC Monthey-Chablais Salle sportive  
502 MixU13H DO 31.10.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 JuraBasket 1 Gerenmatte  
409 HU20H DO 31.10.2019 18:30 BC Münchenstein JuraBasket Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
48 D2L DO 31.10.2019 20:30 JuraBasket CVJM Riehen Basket EHMP  
509 MixU13H SA 02.11.2019 10:30 Liestal Basket 44 1 JuraBasket 1 Gitterli  
1869 DU17 SA 02.11.2019 14:10 Hünibasket JuraBasket Progymatte 1  
1641 H1LN-GR-O SA 02.11.2019 17:30 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto BC Boncourt CF Palapenz (Chiasso)  
1750 DU15 SO 03.11.2019 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket Margelacker 3  
122 H2L MO 04.11.2019 20:30 JuraBasket CVJM Riehen Basket 1 EHMP  
7 D2L DI 05.11.2019 19:30 BC Allschwil JuraBasket Neu-Allschwil 2  
443 HU17 MI 06.11.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket 2 Gerenmatte  
468 HU15H FR 08.11.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim JuraBasket 1 Gerenmatte 1  
1880 DU17 FR 08.11.2019 20:00 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
143 H2L FR 08.11.2019 20:00 TV Grenzach JuraBasket Lise-Meitner Gymnasium  
419 HU20H SA 09.11.2019 14:00 JuraBasket BC Münchenstein Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
1644 H1LN-GR-O SA 09.11.2019 14:30 Starwings BC Boncourt CF Sporthalle  
1753 DU15 SA 09.11.2019 16:00 JuraBasket BC Münchenstein Centre professionel 2 Delémont  
958 HNLA SA 09.11.2019 17:30 Starwings Basket BC Boncourt Sporthalle  
133 H2L MO 11.11.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 JuraBasket Neu-Allschwil 2  
470 HU15H DI 12.11.2019 18:30 JuraBasket 1 Liestal Basket 44 EHMP  
1758 DU15 MI 13.11.2019 18:45 JuraBasket BC Allschwil-FEMINA Centre professionel 2 Delémont  
15 D2L DO 14.11.2019 20:30 JuraBasket TV Muttenz Basket EHMP  
507 MixU13H SA 16.11.2019 13:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 JuraBasket 1 Rollschuh-Sporthalle Morgarten  
446 HU17 SA 16.11.2019 18:00 JuraBasket 2 Liestal Basket 44 EHMP  
967 HNLA SA 16.11.2019 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket BC Boncourt Riveraine  
504 MixU13H SO 17.11.2019 13:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
1651 H1LN-GR-O SO 17.11.2019 17:00 BC Boncourt CF BC Alte Kanti Aarau Salle sportive  
138 H2L MO 18.11.2019 20:30 JuraBasket Liestal Basket 44 1 EHMP  
452 HU17 MI 20.11.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel JuraBasket 2 Erlenmatt 2  
416 HU20H MI 20.11.2019 20:00 JuraBasket TV Muttenz Basket Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
56 D2L DO 21.11.2019 20:30 JuraBasket Liestal Basket 44 2 EHMP  
1867 DU17 FR 22.11.2019 20:30 JuraBasket TV Muttenz Basket Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
475 HU15H SA 23.11.2019 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 JuraBasket 1 Margelacker 1  
512 MixU13H SA 23.11.2019 14:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Arlesheim 1 EHMP  
6787 MixU11H SO 24.11.2019 10:55 JuraBasket TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Pratteln 2  
6794 MixU11H SO 24.11.2019 13:45 JuraBasket BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
1655 H1LN-GR-O SO 24.11.2019 14:00 BC Boncourt CF Lugano Tigers Salle sportive  
970 HNLA SO 24.11.2019 17:00 BC Boncourt Swiss Central Basketball Salle sportive  
148 H2L MO 25.11.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 2 EHMP  
418 HU20H DI 26.11.2019 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket JuraBasket Gym. Münchenstein 1  
1755 DU15 MI 27.11.2019 18:30 BC Pratteln JuraBasket Kuspo Pratteln 1  
53 D2L MI 27.11.2019 19:00 BC Pratteln 2 JuraBasket Kuspo Pratteln 2  
460 HU17 FR 29.11.2019 20:00 JuraBasket 2 TV Muttenz Basket EHMP  
514 MixU13H SA 30.11.2019 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 JuraBasket 1 Erlenmatt 1  
1663 H1LN-GR-O SO 01.12.2019 13:00 BC Winterthur BC Boncourt CF Neuhegi  
60 D2L MO 02.12.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket Gym. Münchenstein 2  
115 H2L MO 02.12.2019 20:30 JuraBasket SC Uni Basel Basket 1 EHMP  
456 HU17 DI 03.12.2019 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden JuraBasket 2 Engerfeld 1  
517 MixU13H SA 07.12.2019 14:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 EHMP  
421 HU20H SA 07.12.2019 18:00 Liestal Basket 44 JuraBasket Gitterli  
6786 MixU11H SO 08.12.2019 10:55 Liestal Basket 44 1 JuraBasket Sporthalle Kaserne 1  
6793 MixU11H SO 08.12.2019 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket Sporthalle Kaserne 2  
976 HNLA SO 08.12.2019 16:00 BC Boncourt BBC Nyon Salle sportive  
63 D2L MI 11.12.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 JuraBasket Kuspo Pratteln 1  
1671 H1LN-GR-O SA 14.12.2019 14:00 Lugano Tigers BC Boncourt CF Istituto Elvetico  
985 HNLA SA 14.12.2019 17:30 Lugano Tigers BC Boncourt Istituto Elvetico  
69 D2L DI 17.12.2019 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket JuraBasket Wasserstelzen 1  
66 D2L DO 19.12.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel EHMP  
991 HNLA SA 21.12.2019 17:30 Fribourg Olympic BC Boncourt Site Sportif St. Léonard  
994 HNLA SO 05.01.2020 16:00 BC Boncourt Vevey Riviera Basket Salle sportive  
1000 HNLA SA 11.01.2020 17:30 BC Boncourt Lions de Genève Salle sportive  
163 H2L MO 13.01.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Moutier 1 EHMP  
21 D2L DI 14.01.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen JuraBasket Serafin Primarschule  
193 H2L MI 15.01.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket Hagenbuchen 3  
1682 H1LN-GR-O SO 19.01.2020 14:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF BC Boncourt CF Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
1010 HNLA SO 19.01.2020 17:00 SAM Basket Massagno BC Boncourt Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
156 H2L MO 20.01.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 EHMP  
74 D2L DO 23.01.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Pratteln 2 EHMP  
1012 HNLA SA 25.01.2020 17:30 BC Boncourt Pully Lausanne Foxes Salle sportive  
1685 H1LN-GR-O SO 26.01.2020 15:00 BC Boncourt CF Rapid Bienne Basket Salle sportive  
160 H2L MO 27.01.2020 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 JuraBasket Gym. Münchenstein 1  
42 D2L DO 30.01.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Pratteln 1 EHMP  
1666 H1LN-GR-O FR 31.01.2020 20:30 BC Boncourt CF Baden Basket 54 Salle sportive  
183 H2L MI 05.02.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 JuraBasket Frenke 3-Fach  
1020 HNLA FR 07.02.2020 19:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais BC Boncourt Reposieux  
77 D2L FR 07.02.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 JuraBasket Frenkenbündten 1  
1689 H1LN-GR-O SO 09.02.2020 13:00 BC Boncourt CF Starwings Salle sportive  
1024 HNLA SO 09.02.2020 16:00 BC Boncourt Starwings Basket Salle sportive  
167 H2L MI 12.02.2020 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 JuraBasket Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
81 D2L DO 13.02.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 2 EHMP  
1030 HNLA SA 15.02.2020 17:30 BC Boncourt Union Neuchâtel Basket Salle sportive  
1695 H1LN-GR-O SO 16.02.2020 16:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BC Boncourt CF Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
1702 H1LN-GR-O SA 22.02.2020 17:30 Baden Basket 54 BC Boncourt CF Neue Kantonsschule Baden  
188 H2L MO 24.02.2020 20:30 JuraBasket TV Grenzach EHMP  
1037 HNLA SA 29.02.2020 18:00 Swiss Central Basketball BC Boncourt Dreifachhalle Maihof  
1706 H1LN-GR-O SO 01.03.2020 16:00 BC Boncourt CF BC Winterthur Salle sportive  
1712 H1LN-GR-O SA 07.03.2020 17:00 BC Solothurn BC Boncourt CF Hermesbühl Schulhaus  
1047 HNLA SO 08.03.2020 16:00 BBC Nyon BC Boncourt Rocher  
173 H2L MI 11.03.2020 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 JuraBasket Kuspo Pratteln 2  
1714 H1LN-GR-O SA 14.03.2020 13:30 BC Arlesheim BC Boncourt CF Gym. Münchenstein  
1048 HNLA SO 15.03.2020 16:00 BC Boncourt Lugano Tigers Salle sportive  
178 H2L MO 16.03.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Allschwil 1 EHMP  
87 D2L DO 19.03.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Allschwil EHMP  
93 D2L DO 02.04.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BBC Laufen EHMP  
38 D2L DI 28.04.2020 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket Sternenfeld  
97 D2L MI 29.04.2020 19:00 BC Pratteln 2 JuraBasket Kuspo Pratteln 2  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 21.09.19, 01:00 Uhr.