Spielplan Starwings Basket Regio Basel

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
4974 HU17IA SO 22.09.2019 17:00 BC Arlesheim I Starwings Basket I Hagenbuchen 2  
1528 H1LN-GR-O FR 27.09.2019 20:30 Baden Basket 54 Starwings Neue Kantonsschule Baden  
5119 HU15IA SA 28.09.2019 12:45 Swiss Central Basket I Starwings Basket I Dreifachhalle Maihof  
923 HNLA SA 28.09.2019 18:00 Swiss Central Basketball Starwings Basket Dreifachhalle Maihof  
6929 HU17Coupe SO 29.09.2019 15:00 VIGANELLO Caimans U17 Starwings Basket I Centro Scolastico  
1620 H1LN-GR-O SA 05.10.2019 14:30 Starwings BC Solothurn Sporthalle  
928 HNLA SA 05.10.2019 17:30 Starwings Basket Pully Lausanne Foxes Sporthalle  
1624 H1LN-GR-O SO 13.10.2019 13:00 Starwings BC Arlesheim Sporthalle  
934 HNLA SO 13.10.2019 16:00 Starwings Basket Vevey Riviera Basket Sporthalle  
294 H4L MO 14.10.2019 20:15 TV Magden Starwings Basket 3 Sporthalle Juch  
1865 DU17 SA 19.10.2019 12:00 Starwings Basket JuraBasket Sporthalle  
4980 HU17IA SA 19.10.2019 14:30 Starwings Basket I BC Arlesheim I Sporthalle  
942 HNLA SA 19.10.2019 17:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Starwings Basket Reposieux  
5116 HU15IA SO 20.10.2019 10:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Dragons I Starwings Basket I Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
1632 H1LN-GR-O SO 20.10.2019 16:00 Rapid Bienne Basket Starwings Esplanade  
4982 HU17IA SA 26.10.2019 12:00 Starwings Basket I BC Winterthur I Sporthalle  
1870 DU17 SA 26.10.2019 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket Starwings Basket Margelacker 3  
1634 H1LN-GR-O SA 26.10.2019 14:30 Starwings BC Winterthur Sporthalle  
946 HNLA SA 26.10.2019 17:30 Starwings Basket Lions de Genève Sporthalle  
6802 MixU11 SO 27.10.2019 12:20 Starwings Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1  
4981 HU17IA SO 27.10.2019 13:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Sharks I Starwings Basket I Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
292 H4L FR 01.11.2019 20:30 Starwings Basket 3 Liestal Basket 44 2 Sporthalle H1  
1640 H1LN-GR-O SA 02.11.2019 14:00 Lugano Tigers Starwings Istituto Elvetico  
955 HNLA SA 02.11.2019 17:00 Lugano Tigers Starwings Basket Istituto Elvetico  
5587 MU13I SO 03.11.2019 11:00 Starwings Basket HI BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 Sporthalle H2  
5114 HU15IA SO 03.11.2019 13:30 Starwings Basket I BC Winterthur I Sporthalle H1  
1872 DU17 SA 09.11.2019 10:00 Starwings Basket Hünibasket Sporthalle  
5109 HU15IA SA 09.11.2019 12:00 Starwings Basket I Swiss Central Basket I Sporthalle H1  
1644 H1LN-GR-O SA 09.11.2019 14:30 Starwings BC Boncourt CF Sporthalle  
958 HNLA SA 09.11.2019 17:30 Starwings Basket BC Boncourt Sporthalle  
5584 MU13I SO 10.11.2019 11:00 GCZ Wildcats HI Starwings Basket HI Im Birch Zürich  
4976 HU17IA SO 10.11.2019 11:30 BC Winterthur I Starwings Basket I Neuhegi  
4463 HBVNCUPH FR 15.11.2019 20:30 Starwings Basket 3 BC Allschwil 1 Sporthalle  
5106 HU15IA SA 16.11.2019 11:00 Starwings Basket I BC Alte Kanti Aarau Dragons I Sporthalle H1  
1650 H1LN-GR-O SA 16.11.2019 13:30 Starwings RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Sporthalle  
964 HNLA SA 16.11.2019 16:30 Starwings Basket BBC Nyon Sporthalle  
5581 MU13I SO 17.11.2019 10:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 Starwings Basket HI Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
5107 HU15IA SO 17.11.2019 13:30 GCZ Wildcats I Starwings Basket I Im Birch Zürich  
299 H4L MO 18.11.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 Starwings Basket 3 Neu-Allschwil 2  
1883 DU17 MI 20.11.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim Starwings Basket Gym. Münchenstein 1  
5104 HU15IA SA 23.11.2019 14:00 BC Winterthur I Starwings Basket I Neuhegi  
6805 MixU11 SO 24.11.2019 09:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 Starwings Basket Kuspo Pratteln 3  
5582 MU13I SO 24.11.2019 11:15 Mutschellen Eagles Starwings Basket HI Kreisschule Mutschellen 3fach  
6814 MixU11 SO 24.11.2019 12:20 BC Pratteln Starwings Basket Kuspo Pratteln 3  
972 HNLA SO 24.11.2019 16:00 Fribourg Olympic Starwings Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard  
1876 DU17 DI 26.11.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Starwings Basket Erlenmatt 1  
1660 H1LN-GR-O FR 29.11.2019 20:30 Starwings BC Alte Kanti Aarau Sporthalle  
1879 DU17 SA 30.11.2019 10:00 Starwings Basket Liestal Basket 44 Sporthalle  
5576 MU13I SA 30.11.2019 12:00 Starwings Basket HI Mutschellen Eagles Sporthalle H2  
4975 HU17IA SA 30.11.2019 14:30 Starwings Basket I BC Alte Kanti Aarau Sharks I Sporthalle  
6799 MixU11 SO 08.12.2019 09:30 CVJM Riehen Basket Starwings Basket Sporthalle Kaserne 3  
6808 MixU11 SO 08.12.2019 12:20 Starwings Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle Kaserne 3  
1667 H1LN-GR-O SO 08.12.2019 13:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF Starwings Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
5578 MU13I SO 08.12.2019 13:00 Starwings Basket HI GCZ Wildcats HI Sporthalle H2  
5117 HU15IA SO 08.12.2019 15:30 Starwings Basket I GCZ Wildcats I Sporthalle H1  
980 HNLA SO 08.12.2019 16:00 SAM Basket Massagno Starwings Basket Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
311 H4L FR 13.12.2019 20:30 Starwings Basket 3 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Sporthalle H1  
1669 H1LN-GR-O SA 14.12.2019 14:30 Starwings Rapid Bienne Basket Sporthalle  
982 HNLA SA 14.12.2019 17:30 Starwings Basket Union Neuchâtel Basket Sporthalle  
303 H4L FR 20.12.2019 20:30 Starwings Basket 3 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Sporthalle H1  
988 HNLA SO 22.12.2019 16:00 Starwings Basket Swiss Central Basketball Sporthalle  
998 HNLA SO 05.01.2020 16:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes Starwings Basket Arnold-Reymond  
1674 H1LN-GR-O FR 10.01.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim Starwings Hagenbuchen 2  
1004 HNLA SA 11.01.2020 17:30 Vevey Riviera Basket Starwings Basket Galeries du Rivage  
1680 H1LN-GR-O SO 19.01.2020 13:00 Starwings Lugano Tigers Sporthalle  
1006 HNLA SO 19.01.2020 16:00 Starwings Basket BBC Monthey-Chablais Sporthalle  
1684 H1LN-GR-O SA 25.01.2020 14:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Starwings Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
1014 HNLA SO 26.01.2020 16:00 Lions de Genève Starwings Basket Salle polyvalente Pommier -  
320 H4L MI 05.02.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 Starwings Basket 3 Frenkenbündten 1  
1018 HNLA FR 07.02.2020 19:30 Starwings Basket Lugano Tigers Sporthalle  
1689 H1LN-GR-O SO 09.02.2020 13:00 BC Boncourt CF Starwings Salle sportive  
1024 HNLA SO 09.02.2020 16:00 BC Boncourt Starwings Basket Salle sportive  
322 H4L FR 14.02.2020 20:30 Starwings Basket 3 TV Magden Sporthalle H1  
1035 HNLA SO 16.02.2020 16:00 BBC Nyon Starwings Basket Rocher  
335 H4L FR 21.02.2020 20:30 Starwings Basket 3 BC Pratteln 2 Sporthalle H1  
1703 H1LN-GR-O SA 22.02.2020 19:15 BC Winterthur Starwings Neuhegi  
1705 H1LN-GR-O SO 01.03.2020 13:00 Starwings Baden Basket 54 Sporthalle  
1036 HNLA SO 01.03.2020 16:00 Starwings Basket Fribourg Olympic Sporthalle  
1709 H1LN-GR-O SA 07.03.2020 14:30 Starwings SAM Basket Massagno CF Sporthalle  
1042 HNLA SA 07.03.2020 17:30 Starwings Basket SAM Basket Massagno Sporthalle  
327 H4L FR 13.03.2020 20:30 Starwings Basket 3 BC Allschwil 3 Sporthalle H1  
1715 H1LN-GR-O SA 14.03.2020 20:00 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Starwings Liceo Mendrisio  
1050 HNLA SO 15.03.2020 16:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Starwings Basket Riveraine  
339 H4L MI 18.03.2020 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Starwings Basket 3 Gym. Oberwil 1  
1722 H1LN-GR-O DO 19.03.2020 20:00 BC Solothurn Starwings Hermesbühl Schulhaus  
307 H4L FR 20.03.2020 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 Starwings Basket 3 Fröschmatt  
331 H4L DI 24.03.2020 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Starwings Basket 3 Wasserstelzen 1  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 21.09.19, 01:00 Uhr.