Spielplan Starwings Basket Regio Basel

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
2113 FG-Men SO 03.09.2023 16:00 PS Karlsruhe Lions (ProA Germa Starwings Basket Europahalle 59:67
2114 FG-Men MI 06.09.2023 19:30 USC Freiburg Basketball (2. Re Starwings Basket Uni-Sporthalle 58:100
6131 FG-Men SA 09.09.2023 19:30 Starwings Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel bout du monde 77:38
2027 CSJC U18 M SO 10.09.2023 13:30 Basel Basket United Jurassic Academy Sporthalle 49:72
2021 FG-Men SA 16.09.2023 12:30 Starwings Basket Wiha Panthers Schwenningen (Pr Sporthalle 89:63
2024 FG-Men SO 17.09.2023 15:00 Starwings Basket Lugano Tigers Sporthalle 85:84
2115 FG-Men MI 20.09.2023 20:30 Starwings Basket Swiss Central Basketball Sporthalle 94:59
2263 FG-Men SA 23.09.2023 18:30 Vevey Riviera Basket Starwings Basket Galeries du Rivage 82:94
7223 HU18CHPGr2 SO 01.10.2023 13:00 Basel Basket United Jurassic Academy Sporthalle 59:73
696 SB League SO 01.10.2023 16:00 Starwings Basket BBC Nyon Sporthalle 71:65
701 SB League SO 08.10.2023 16:00 Lugano Tigers Starwings Basket Istituto Elvetico 90:71
7232 HU18CHPGr2 FR 13.10.2023 20:15 Rising Stars Basel Basket United Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2 88:66
710 SB League SA 14.10.2023 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Starwings Basket Vallée de la Jeunesse 91:78
7233 HU18CHPGr2 SO 15.10.2023 13:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Basel Basket United Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 71:60
229 HU14H FR 20.10.2023 18:30 Starwings Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Sporthalle H2 59:51
7238 HU18CHPGr2 SA 21.10.2023 14:30 Basel Basket United SAM79 Sporthalle 64:53
711 SB League SA 21.10.2023 17:30 Starwings Basket Spinelli Massagno Sporthalle 80:95
719 SB League DI 24.10.2023 19:30 Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-S Starwings Basket Salle polyvalente Pommier - 101:77
7243 HU18CHPGr2 SA 28.10.2023 12:00 Basel Basket United Neuchâtel Région Basket Elite Dreirosen Halle 76:72
534 MixU12H SA 28.10.2023 12:00 Starwings Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Sporthalle 46:53
721 SB League SA 28.10.2023 17:30 Starwings Basket BBC Monthey-Chablais Dreirosen Halle 76:84
8130 SC-HU18-p SO 29.10.2023 13:30 Basel Basket United RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Dreirosen Halle 73:62
727 SB League FR 03.11.2023 19:30 Fribourg Olympic Starwings Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard 109:70
7252 HU18CHPGr2 SA 04.11.2023 15:00 USY Bisons Basel Basket United Salle des Isles 70:75
237 HU14H FR 10.11.2023 18:30 Starwings Basket Liestal Basket 44 2 Sporthalle H2 64:42
541 MixU12H SA 11.11.2023 09:30 Starwings Basket Liestal Basket 44 1 Sporthalle 49:84
7253 HU18CHPGr2 SA 11.11.2023 12:00 Basel Basket United Swiss Central Basketball Sporthalle 75:62
731 SB League SA 11.11.2023 17:30 Starwings Basket Union Neuchâtel Basket Sporthalle 65:73
8254 SC-Men-p SO 12.11.2023 18:30 Opfikon Basket Starwings Basket Schulhaus Lättenwiesen 49:83
539 MixU12H SA 18.11.2023 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Starwings Basket Gründen blau 74:49
7258 HU18CHPGr2 SA 18.11.2023 14:30 BC Allschwil-Algon Basel Basket United Schulhaus Gartenhof 60:56
740 SB League SO 19.11.2023 16:30 Vevey Riviera Basket Starwings Basket Galeries du Rivage 113:74
234 HU14H DO 23.11.2023 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Starwings Basket Erlenmatt 1 47:61
745 SB League SA 25.11.2023 17:30 BBC Nyon Starwings Basket Rocher 87:78
8928 SC-HU18-p SO 26.11.2023 16:30 Bernex Basket Basel Basket United Salle Omnisports de Vailly 91:53
543 MixU12H MI 29.11.2023 18:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Starwings Basket Dreirosen Halle 78:28
9022 SC-Men MI 29.11.2023 19:30 Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-S Starwings Basket Salle polyvalente Pommier - 107:99
7265 HU18CHPGr2 SA 02.12.2023 13:00 BC Divac Basel Basket United Leutschenbach 85:70
746 SB League SO 03.12.2023 16:00 Starwings Basket Lugano Tigers Sporthalle 76:91
230 HU14H FR 08.12.2023 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Starwings Basket Wasgenring West 107:38
530 MixU12H SA 09.12.2023 10:00 Starwings Basket JuraBasket 1 Sporthalle 50:48
751 SB League SA 09.12.2023 17:30 Starwings Basket Pully Lausanne Foxes Sporthalle 62:71
756 SB League FR 15.12.2023 19:30 Spinelli Massagno Starwings Basket Scuole Elementari Nosedo 104:79
242 HU14H SA 16.12.2023 12:00 JuraBasket 1 Starwings Basket Centre professionel 2 Delémont 65:63
761 SB League MI 03.01.2024 19:30 Starwings Basket Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-S Sporthalle 76:95
769 SB League SO 07.01.2024 16:00 BBC Monthey-Chablais Starwings Basket Reposieux 87:81
9700 HU14HR FR 12.01.2024 18:30 Starwings Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Sporthalle H2 22:121
12598 HU18CHIGr1 SO 14.01.2024 14:00 Basel Basket United Blonay Basket Dreirosen Halle 69:57
9629 MixU12HR DI 16.01.2024 18:30 Liestal Basket 44 1 Starwings Basket Frenkenbündten 2 93:53
771 SB League MI 17.01.2024 19:30 Starwings Basket Fribourg Olympic Sporthalle 69:105
12605 HU18CHIGr1 DO 18.01.2024 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Basel Basket United Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 65:60
9710 HU14HR FR 19.01.2024 18:30 Starwings Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Sporthalle H2 54:77
9630 MixU12HR SA 20.01.2024 10:00 Starwings Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Sporthalle 39:48
778 SB League SA 20.01.2024 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Starwings Basket Riveraine 89:55
9702 HU14HR SO 28.01.2024 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 2 Starwings Basket Gitterli 66:57
12608 HU18CHIGr1 SA 03.02.2024 14:30 Basel Basket United SAM79 Sporthalle 64:48
781 SB League SA 03.02.2024 17:30 Starwings Basket Vevey Riviera Basket Sporthalle 75:90
9705 HU14HR FR 09.02.2024 18:30 Starwings Basket Hünibasket Sporthalle H2 24:124
2039 SB League MI 14.02.2024 19:30 Lugano Tigers Starwings Basket Istituto Elvetico 121:92
12613 HU18CHIGr1 SA 17.02.2024 12:00 Basel Basket United BC Allschwil-Algon Dreirosen Halle 67:57
2045 SB League SA 17.02.2024 17:30 Starwings Basket Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-S Dreirosen Halle 77:96
12619 HU18CHIGr1 SA 24.02.2024 13:00 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Basel Basket United Scuole Medie 77:80
2082 SB League MI 28.02.2024 19:30 Vevey Riviera Basket Starwings Basket Galeries du Rivage 102:80
9718 HU14HR DO 29.02.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Starwings Basket Neu-Allschwil 3 65:60
9642 MixU12HR SA 02.03.2024 10:00 Starwings Basket TV Muttenz Basket 1 Sporthalle  
2049 SB League SA 02.03.2024 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Starwings Basket Riveraine  
12642 HU18CHIGr1 SO 03.03.2024 13:00 GC Zürich Wildcats Basel Basket United Im Birch Zürich  
2055 SB League MI 06.03.2024 19:30 Starwings Basket Spinelli Massagno Sporthalle  
9637 MixU12HR SA 09.03.2024 14:00 JuraBasket 1 Starwings Basket Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
2063 SB League SA 09.03.2024 17:30 BBC Nyon Starwings Basket Rocher  
12625 HU18CHIGr1 SO 10.03.2024 13:30 USY Bisons Basel Basket United Salle des Isles  
12628 HU18CHIGr1 SA 16.03.2024 12:00 Basel Basket United BC Divac Sporthalle  
9714 HU14HR SA 16.03.2024 16:00 JuraBasket 1 Starwings Basket Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
2069 SB League SA 16.03.2024 17:30 Starwings Basket Pully Lausanne Foxes Sporthalle  
2073 SB League MI 20.03.2024 19:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Starwings Basket Reposieux  
12637 HU18CHIGr1 SA 23.03.2024 14:30 Swiss Central Basketball Basel Basket United Staffeln Schulhaus  
2079 SB League SO 24.03.2024 16:00 Starwings Basket Fribourg Olympic Sporthalle  
9725 HU14HR MO 15.04.2024 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket Starwings Basket Gym. Oberwil 1  
9634 MixU12HR MI 24.04.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Starwings Basket Neu-Allschwil 2  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 01.03.24, 02:01 Uhr.