Spielplan TSV Rheinfelden Basketball

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
7670 fiktive Me SA 16.09.2023 00:00 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Liestal Basket 44 U10 Engerfeld  
514 H5L MO 18.09.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 3 Liestal Basket 44 3 Engerfeld - Neu 3 51:38
916 fiktive Me MI 20.09.2023 16:00 TSV Rheinfelden U10 Liestal Basket 44 U10 Engerfeld - Neu  
873 MixU12LGr2 SA 23.09.2023 09:30 TSV Rheinfelden U12 BC Pratteln 2 U12 Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 50:40
4507 fiktive Me SA 23.09.2023 12:00 Liestal Basket 44 2 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Gitterli  
864 MixU12LGr2 SA 23.09.2023 12:20 JuraBasket 2 U12 TSV Rheinfelden U12 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 32:47
168 HU16 SO 24.09.2023 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Margelacker 1 89:32
127 HU16H MI 27.09.2023 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Engerfeld - Neu 1 46:73
224 HU14Gr1 MI 27.09.2023 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Gr. 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Gr. 1 Engerfeld - Neu 3 91:61
85 HU18H MI 27.09.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden HU18H SC Uni Basel Basket HU18H Engerfeld 1 33:61
435 H4L FR 29.09.2023 20:30 BC Moutier 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Omnisports 44:57
490 H5L FR 29.09.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 3 Liestal Basket 44 3 Engerfeld - Neu 3 45:56
295 D3L MO 16.10.2023 20:00 CVJM Lörrach TSV Rheinfelden Rosenfelshalle 59:34
445 H4L FR 20.10.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BBC Laufen Engerfeld - Neu 2 63:58
563 MixU10 SA 21.10.2023 10:45 TSV Rheinfelden U10 CVJM Riehen Basket U10 Engerfeld - Neu 1 20:0
567 MixU10 SA 21.10.2023 13:15 Liestal Basket 44 U10 TSV Rheinfelden U10 Engerfeld - Neu 2 3:4
156 HU16 MO 23.10.2023 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Engerfeld - Neu 1 67:51
493 H5L MI 25.10.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 TSV Rheinfelden 3 Neu-Allschwil 2 63:43
398 H3L FR 27.10.2023 20:30 BC Moutier 1 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Omnisports 65:81
120 HU16H SA 28.10.2023 17:00 BC Pratteln TSV Rheinfelden 1 Kuspo Pratteln 3 127:47
879 MixU12LGr2 SO 29.10.2023 10:55 TSV Rheinfelden U12 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 2 30:35
867 MixU12LGr2 SO 29.10.2023 13:45 TSV Rheinfelden U12 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 U12 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 42:34
172 HU16 MO 30.10.2023 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Engerfeld - Neu 1 58:69
87 HU18H MI 01.11.2023 19:20 CVJM Riehen Basket HU18H TSV Rheinfelden HU18H Sporthalle Niederholz 1 64:65
441 H4L FR 03.11.2023 20:30 JuraBasket 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 59:58
495 H5L FR 03.11.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 3 BC Arlesheim 5 Engerfeld - Neu 3 40:55
89 HU18H FR 10.11.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden HU18H BC Bären Kleinbasel HU18H Engerfeld - Neu 3 74:51
587 MixU10 SO 12.11.2023 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 U10 TSV Rheinfelden U10 Frenkenbündten 5 0:1
579 MixU10 SO 12.11.2023 12:00 TSV Rheinfelden U10 TV Muttenz Basket 2 U10 Frenkenbündten 5  
870 MixU12LGr2 SO 12.11.2023 12:20 Perrefitte Basket U12 TSV Rheinfelden U12 Frenkenbündten 2 2:67
876 MixU12LGr2 SO 12.11.2023 15:10 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 U12 TSV Rheinfelden U12 Frenkenbündten 2 36:37
188 HU16 MO 13.11.2023 19:00 BC Moutier TSV Rheinfelden 2 Omnisports 113:27
139 HU16H MI 15.11.2023 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Arlesheim Engerfeld - Neu 1 55:75
407 H3L MI 15.11.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 CVJM Birsfelden Engerfeld - Neu 1 67:51
99 HU18H DO 16.11.2023 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel HU18H TSV Rheinfelden HU18H Dreirosen Halle 1 61:45
217 HU14Gr1 FR 17.11.2023 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Gr. 1 SC Uni Basel Basket Gr. 1 Engerfeld - Neu 3 63:66
393 H3L FR 17.11.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Engerfeld - Neu 1 73:47
455 H4L FR 17.11.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Engerfeld - Neu 2 61:26
180 HU16 MO 20.11.2023 19:00 TSV Rheinfelden 2 JuraBasket 3 Engerfeld - Neu 1 47:62
555 MixU10 SA 25.11.2023 09:30 TSV Rheinfelden U10 JuraBasket 2 U10 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 2:0
571 MixU10 SA 25.11.2023 12:00 TSV Rheinfelden U10 Basel que si U10 Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 2:4
135 HU16H SA 25.11.2023 14:00 JuraBasket 2 H TSV Rheinfelden 1 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 70:45
95 HU18H MO 27.11.2023 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket HU18H TSV Rheinfelden HU18H Gym. Oberwil 1 125:30
298 D3L DI 28.11.2023 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket TSV Rheinfelden Sternenfeld 77:36
153 HU16H MI 29.11.2023 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Engerfeld - Neu 1 20:0
489 H5L FR 01.12.2023 20:30 BC Pratteln 2 TSV Rheinfelden 3 Fröschmatt 26:37
142 HU16H SO 03.12.2023 13:00 BC Münchenstein 1 a.K TSV Rheinfelden 1 Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 150:49
882 MixU12LGr2 SO 03.12.2023 15:10 BC Allschwil- FEMINA TSV Rheinfelden U12 Kriegacker 1 17:22
146 HU16H MI 06.12.2023 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Inter BV Engerfeld - Neu 1 48:89
401 H3L MI 06.12.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Arlesheim 4 Engerfeld - Neu 1 67:69
211 HU14Gr1 FR 08.12.2023 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Gr. 1 BC Moutier Gr. 1 Engerfeld - Neu 3 74:70
176 HU16 FR 08.12.2023 20:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Wasgenring 98:48
433 H4L FR 08.12.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Engerfeld - Neu 2 45:53
97 HU18H FR 08.12.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden HU18H CVJM Riehen Basket HU18H Engerfeld - Neu 3 66:59
221 HU14Gr1 MO 11.12.2023 18:30 BC Arlesheim Gr. 1 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Gr. 1 Gerenmatte 59:58
2522 HU16 FR 15.12.2023 18:30 BC Münchenstein 2 U16 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 97:17
499 H5L FR 15.12.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 3 BC Pratteln 2 Engerfeld - Neu 3 59:60
301 D3L MO 18.12.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden JuraBasket Engerfeld - Neu 3 29:44
149 HU16H DI 19.12.2023 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket TSV Rheinfelden 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1 77:37
103 HU18H MI 20.12.2023 20:00 TSV Rheinfelden HU18H BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 HU18H Engerfeld 1 58:61
391 H3L DO 21.12.2023 20:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Gitterli 54:89
503 H5L FR 22.12.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 3 BC Allschwil 2 Engerfeld - Neu 3 52:79
9726 HU14Gr1R MI 10.01.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Gr. 1 BC Arlesheim Gr. 1 Engerfeld - Neu 3 79:65
500 H5L MI 10.01.2024 20:30 Liestal Basket 44 3 TSV Rheinfelden 3 Frenkenbündten 2 51:28
9472 HU18HR MI 10.01.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden HU18H BC Bären Kleinbasel HU18H Engerfeld 1 68:43
12502 MixU12L2R SA 13.01.2024 10:55 BC Pratteln 2 U12 TSV Rheinfelden U12 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3  
9647 HU16R MO 15.01.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Engerfeld - Neu 1 80:35
452 H4L MO 15.01.2024 20:30 TV Magden TSV Rheinfelden 2 Sporthalle Juch  
505 H5L MI 17.01.2024 20:30 BC Arlesheim 5 TSV Rheinfelden 3 Gym. Münchenstein 2 31:56
412 H3L MI 17.01.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Liestal Basket 44 2 Engerfeld - Neu 1 57:44
9499 HU18HR MI 17.01.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden HU18H TV Muttenz Basket HU18 Engerfeld 1 71:24
9728 HU14Gr1R FR 19.01.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Gr 1 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Gr. 1 Neu-Allschwil 3 90:44
304 D3L FR 19.01.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden BC Allschwil Engerfeld - Neu 3 37:47
12427 MixU10R SO 21.01.2024 10:55 JuraBasket 2 U10 TSV Rheinfelden U10 Engerfeld - Neu 3 1:3
12408 MixU10R SO 21.01.2024 13:45 Liestal Basket 44 U10 TSV Rheinfelden U10 Engerfeld - Neu 1 34:36
9513 HU16HR MI 24.01.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 JuraBasket 2 H Engerfeld - Neu 1  
12130 HU16HR MI 24.01.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 JuraBasket 2 H Engerfeld 1 84:74
463 H4L FR 26.01.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Moutier 2 Engerfeld - Neu 2 49:37
306 D3L MO 29.01.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden BC Pratteln 1 Engerfeld 1 25:60
9521 HU16HR MI 31.01.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 SC Uni Basel Basket Engerfeld - Neu 1 39:119
414 H3L MI 31.01.2024 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Margelacker 1 68:79
469 H4L FR 02.02.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 JuraBasket 2 Engerfeld - Neu 2 49:51
12489 MixU12L2R SO 04.02.2024 13:45 TSV Rheinfelden U12 BC Pratteln 2 U12 La Blancherie 1 37:38
9532 HU16HR MI 07.02.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Münchenstein 1 a.K Engerfeld - Neu 1  
9730 HU14Gr1R MI 07.02.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Gr. 1 BC Moutier Gr. 1 Engerfeld - Neu 3  
419 H3L MI 07.02.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Moutier 1 Engerfeld - Neu 1 78:47
9480 HU18HR MI 07.02.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden HU18H BC Arlesheim 1 HU18 Engerfeld 1 96:52
9656 HU16R FR 09.02.2024 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Hu16 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1 98:38
9675 HU16R SA 10.02.2024 16:00 JuraBasket 3 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 20:0
473 H4L DI 27.02.2024 19:45 BBC Laufen TSV Rheinfelden 2 Serafin Primarschule  
12129 HU16HR MI 28.02.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Münchenstein 1 a.K Engerfeld - Neu 1  
9490 HU18HR MI 28.02.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden HU18H CVJM Riehen Basket HU18H Engerfeld 1  
509 H5L FR 01.03.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 3 BC Allschwil 2 Engerfeld - Neu 3  
12436 MixU10R SO 03.03.2024 09:30 TSV Rheinfelden U10 Liestal Basket 44 U10 Frenkenbündten 2  
12495 MixU12L2R SO 03.03.2024 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket 2 TSV Rheinfelden U12 Frenkenbündten 4  
12389 MixU10R SO 03.03.2024 12:20 TSV Rheinfelden U10 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 U10 Frenkenbündten 1  
12499 MixU12L2R SO 03.03.2024 12:20 TSV Rheinfelden U12 JuraBasket 2 U12 Frenkenbündten 4  
9660 HU16R MO 04.03.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Engerfeld - Neu 1  
9734 HU14Gr1R DI 05.03.2024 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Gr. 1 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Gr. 1 Dreirosen Halle 2  
483 H4L DI 05.03.2024 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
9686 HU16R SO 10.03.2024 13:00 BC Münchenstein 2 U16 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
9528 HU16HR MO 11.03.2024 18:30 BC Arlesheim TSV Rheinfelden 1 Hagenbuchen 1  
9744 HU14Gr1R MI 13.03.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Gr. 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Gr. 1 Engerfeld 1  
9680 HU16R MI 13.03.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Engerfeld - Neu 1  
486 H4L FR 15.03.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Pratteln 1 Engerfeld - Neu 2  
12505 MixU12L2R SA 16.03.2024 09:30 TSV Rheinfelden U12 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 U12 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
12501 MixU12L2R SA 16.03.2024 12:20 BC Pratteln 1 U12 TSV Rheinfelden U12 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
12396 MixU10R SO 17.03.2024 12:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 U10 TSV Rheinfelden U10 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
9487 HU18HR SO 17.03.2024 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 HU18 TSV Rheinfelden HU18H Gitterli  
9691 HU16R MO 18.03.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Moutier Engerfeld - Neu 1  
316 D3L DI 19.03.2024 20:30 JuraBasket TSV Rheinfelden EHMP  
428 H3L MI 20.03.2024 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden TSV Rheinfelden 1 Rheinpark-Halle  
512 H5L MI 20.03.2024 20:30 BC Arlesheim 5 TSV Rheinfelden 3 Gym. Münchenstein 2  
9736 HU14Gr1R FR 22.03.2024 18:30 BC Arlesheim Gr. 1 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Gr. 1 Gerenmatte  
480 H4L FR 22.03.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 TV Magden Engerfeld - Neu 2  
422 H3L MI 27.03.2024 20:30 BC Arlesheim 4 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Hagenbuchen 2  
12506 MixU12L2R SA 13.04.2024 10:55 TSV Rheinfelden U12 BC Pratteln 1 U12 Hagenbuchen 3  
12383 MixU10R SO 14.04.2024 10:55 TSV Rheinfelden U10 BC Pratteln U10 Kriegacker 1  
12417 MixU10R SO 14.04.2024 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 U10 TSV Rheinfelden U10 Kriegacker 2  
9495 HU18HR MO 22.04.2024 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket HU18H TSV Rheinfelden HU18H Gym. Oberwil 1  
289 D3L DI 23.04.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil TSV Rheinfelden Neu-Allschwil 2  
9539 HU16HR MI 24.04.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Engerfeld - Neu 1  
9738 HU14Gr1R MI 24.04.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Gr. 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Gr 1 Engerfeld - Neu 3  
12513 MixU12L2R SA 27.04.2024 09:30 TSV Rheinfelden U12 Perrefitte Basket U12 Sporthalle Niederholz 2  
12492 MixU12L2R SA 27.04.2024 12:20 TSV Rheinfelden U12 BC Allschwil- FEMINA Sporthalle Niederholz 3  
517 H5L SA 27.04.2024 13:00 BC Pratteln 2 TSV Rheinfelden 3 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
9535 HU16HR SA 27.04.2024 15:00 BC Pratteln TSV Rheinfelden 1 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
291 D3L SA 27.04.2024 15:00 BC Pratteln 1 TSV Rheinfelden Kuspo Pratteln 1  
458 H4L SA 27.04.2024 17:00 BC Pratteln 1 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
9697 HU16R DO 02.05.2024 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TSV Rheinfelden 2 Erlenmatt 1  
9476 HU18HR FR 03.05.2024 20:00 BC Moutier HU18 TSV Rheinfelden HU18H Omnisports 1  
313 D3L FR 03.05.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden TV Muttenz Basket Engerfeld - Neu 3  
9664 HU16R SA 04.05.2024 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Gitterli  
12433 MixU10R SO 05.05.2024 09:30 Perrefitte Basket U10 TSV Rheinfelden U10 Engerfeld - Neu 2  
12430 MixU10R SO 05.05.2024 12:20 TSV Rheinfelden U10 TV Muttenz Basket 2 U10 Engerfeld - Neu 2  
9740 HU14Gr1R MO 06.05.2024 19:00 BC Moutier Gr. 1 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Gr. 1 Omnisports 2  
461 H4L MI 08.05.2024 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Gym. Oberwil 1  
310 D3L FR 10.05.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden CVJM Lörrach Engerfeld - Neu 3  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 27.02.24, 02:01 Uhr.