Spielplan TV Muttenz Basketball

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
532 MixU12H SO 17.09.2023 11:00 JuraBasket 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 27:80
65 DU14 MI 20.09.2023 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 1 38:58
883 MixU12LGr2 SA 23.09.2023 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 70:30
875 MixU12LGr2 SA 23.09.2023 12:20 BC Allschwil- FEMINA TV Muttenz Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 23:37
47 DU14 SO 24.09.2023 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 Margelacker 3 63:58
206 HU14Gr2 SO 24.09.2023 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket 2 Margelacker 1  
168 HU16 SO 24.09.2023 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket TSV Rheinfelden 2 Margelacker 1 89:32
25 DU16 SO 24.09.2023 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket Margelacker 3 32:31
396 H3L MI 18.10.2023 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 CVJM Birsfelden Margelacker 1 60:65
12 DU18-20 DO 19.10.2023 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket Erlenmatt 3 96:22
601 MixU10H SA 21.10.2023 09:30 JuraBasket 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Engerfeld - Neu 2 2:5
604 MixU10H SA 21.10.2023 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Engerfeld - Neu 3  
7897 MixU10 SA 21.10.2023 14:30 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Basel que si Engerfeld - Neu 1  
296 D3L MI 25.10.2023 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Pratteln 1 47:51
107 HU18 FR 27.10.2023 19:00 BC Moutier TV Muttenz Basket Omnisports 1 50:45
531 MixU12H SA 28.10.2023 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Margelacker 1 45:65
162 HU16 SA 28.10.2023 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Margelacker 1 57:72
198 HU14Gr2 SO 29.10.2023 10:30 BC Münchenstein TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 39:55
879 MixU12LGr2 SO 29.10.2023 10:55 TSV Rheinfelden TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 2 30:35
869 MixU12LGr2 SO 29.10.2023 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Sporthalle Niederholz 3 32:56
294 D3L DI 31.10.2023 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil Sternenfeld 42:30
29 DU16 SO 05.11.2023 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket CVJM Riehen Basket a.K Gründen blau 40:51
8168 HU14Gr2 SO 05.11.2023 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Münchenstein Gründen rot 36:45
2526 HU16 SO 05.11.2023 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Münchenstein 2 Gründen rot 54:50
7 DU18-20 SO 05.11.2023 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Münchenstein Gründen blau 44:50
106 HU18 SO 05.11.2023 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 Gründen rot 58:48
402 H3L MI 08.11.2023 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Liestal Basket 44 2 Margelacker 1 79:35
536 MixU12H SA 11.11.2023 12:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 31:43
159 HU16 SA 11.11.2023 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 2 TV Muttenz Basket Gitterli 45:70
27 DU16 SA 11.11.2023 14:00 Hünibasket TV Muttenz Basket Progymatte 53:37
866 MixU12LGr2 SO 12.11.2023 09:30 BC Pratteln 2 TV Muttenz Basket Frenkenbündten 1 30:69
592 MixU10H SO 12.11.2023 10:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Frenkenbündten 4 6:0
579 MixU10 SO 12.11.2023 12:00 TSV Rheinfelden TV Muttenz Basket 2 Frenkenbündten 5  
621 MixU10H SO 12.11.2023 14:30 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Basel que si Frenkenbündten 5  
556 MixU10 SO 12.11.2023 14:30 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Perrefitte Basket Frenkenbündten 4 4:1
5 DU18-20 DI 14.11.2023 18:30 Liestal Basket 44 TV Muttenz Basket Frenkenbündten 1 37:70
393 H3L FR 17.11.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Engerfeld - Neu 1 73:47
178 HU16 SA 18.11.2023 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket CVJM Riehen Basket Gründen rot 97:24
539 MixU12H SA 18.11.2023 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Starwings Basket Gründen blau 74:49
201 HU14Gr2 SA 18.11.2023 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Pratteln Gründen rot 50:38
57 DU14 SA 18.11.2023 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Pratteln Gründen blau 52:15
114 HU18 SA 18.11.2023 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Gründen rot 53:62
4653 HU18 FR 24.11.2023 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket BC Moutier Margelacker 1 47:44
165 HU16 SA 25.11.2023 10:00 JuraBasket 2 TV Muttenz Basket Centre professionel 1 Delémont 43:53
594 MixU10H SA 25.11.2023 10:45 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Arlesheim Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 2:2
598 MixU10H SA 25.11.2023 13:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 1:5
35 DU16 SA 25.11.2023 16:00 JuraBasket TV Muttenz Basket Centre professionel 2 Delémont 36:16
544 MixU12H DI 28.11.2023 18:30 Liestal Basket 44 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Frenkenbündten 2 89:52
298 D3L DI 28.11.2023 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket TSV Rheinfelden Sternenfeld 77:36
61 DU14 MI 29.11.2023 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket Erlenmatt 1 55:39
390 H3L MI 29.11.2023 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 4 Margelacker 1 68:71
859 MixU12LGr2 SO 03.12.2023 10:55 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 TV Muttenz Basket Kriegacker 1 6:58
862 MixU12LGr2 SO 03.12.2023 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket Perrefitte Basket Kriegacker 1 42:17
37 DU16 SO 03.12.2023 15:30 TV Muttenz Basket Hünibasket Kriegacker 3 31:59
174 HU16 MO 04.12.2023 19:00 BC Moutier TV Muttenz Basket Omnisports 67:55
311 D3L DI 05.12.2023 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket BC Pratteln 1 Sternenfeld 28:30
39 DU16 DO 07.12.2023 18:40 CVJM Riehen Basket a.K TV Muttenz Basket Wasserstelzen 1 46:33
408 H3L FR 08.12.2023 20:30 BC Moutier 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Omnisports 76:45
8039 HU14Gr2 SA 09.12.2023 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 2 Gründen blau 44:52
15 DU18-20 SA 09.12.2023 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-FEMINA 2 Gründen blau 25:118
616 MixU10H SO 10.12.2023 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket 1 JuraBasket 1 Hagenbuchen 2 2:5
568 MixU10 SO 10.12.2023 10:45 BC Pratteln TV Muttenz Basket 2 Hagenbuchen 1 3:3
609 MixU10H SO 10.12.2023 12:00 BC Arlesheim TV Muttenz Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 1 0:6
4650 HU18 SO 10.12.2023 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 TV Muttenz Basket Gitterli 18:67
588 MixU10 SO 10.12.2023 13:15 JuraBasket 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Hagenbuchen 2 3:4
4649 HU18 MO 11.12.2023 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 TV Muttenz Basket Hagenbuchen 3 63:41
194 HU14Gr2 MI 13.12.2023 18:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 TV Muttenz Basket Gymnasium Liestal 42:73
21 DU18-20 SA 16.12.2023 14:00 Hünibasket TV Muttenz Basket Progymatte 54:38
49 DU14 SO 17.12.2023 11:00 Femina Bern TV Muttenz Basket Turnhalle Brünnen 1 35:69
12480 MixU12L1R SA 13.01.2024 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 46:35
9636 MixU12HR SA 13.01.2024 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Gründen blau 85:35
12446 MixU12L1R SA 13.01.2024 12:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 TV Muttenz Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof 2  
411 H3L MI 17.01.2024 20:15 BC Arlesheim 4 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 2 93:56
9499 HU18HR MI 17.01.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden TV Muttenz Basket Engerfeld 1 71:24
12360 MixU10HR SO 21.01.2024 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Engerfeld - Neu 1 1:2
12370 MixU10HR SO 21.01.2024 12:20 Basel que si TV Muttenz Basket 1 Engerfeld - Neu 2 1:410
307 D3L DI 23.01.2024 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket Sternenfeld 43:31
9748 HU14Gr2R SA 27.01.2024 10:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 TV Muttenz Basket Gitterli 56:25
414 H3L MI 31.01.2024 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Margelacker 1 68:79
12419 MixU10R SA 03.02.2024 09:30 Liestal Basket 44 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 6:1
12373 MixU10HR SA 03.02.2024 10:55 TV Muttenz Basket 1 JuraBasket 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 5:1
12388 MixU10R SA 03.02.2024 12:20 Perrefitte Basket TV Muttenz Basket 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 1:5
12365 MixU10HR SA 03.02.2024 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 6:0
9752 HU14Gr2R SA 03.02.2024 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 5 TV Muttenz Basket Erlenmatt 1  
12459 MixU12L1R SO 04.02.2024 09:30 BC Arlesheim TV Muttenz Basket La Blancherie 2 10:67
9662 HU16R SO 04.02.2024 10:30 BC Münchenstein 2 TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 67:65
12512 MixU12L2R SO 04.02.2024 10:55 JuraBasket 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 La Blancherie 2 52:46
12467 MixU12L1R SO 04.02.2024 12:20 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 La Blancherie 2 36:37
9470 HU18HR MO 05.02.2024 19:20 CVJM Riehen Basket TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 1 65:46
309 D3L DI 06.02.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 2 28:71
9603 DU14R MI 07.02.2024 18:30 Liestal Basket 44 TV Muttenz Basket Frenkenbündten 2 39:51
417 H3L MI 07.02.2024 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden TV Muttenz Basket 1 Rheinpark-Halle 72:76
9633 MixU12HR DO 08.02.2024 18:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Erlenmatt 1 80:49
9760 HU14Gr2R MI 28.02.2024 18:30 BC Pratteln TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Pratteln 2 47:72
9485 HU18HR FR 01.03.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 TV Muttenz Basket Wasgenring Ost 107:36
9642 MixU12HR SA 02.03.2024 10:00 Starwings Basket TV Muttenz Basket 1 Sporthalle 66:60
9605 DU14R SA 02.03.2024 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-FEMINA Gründen rot 34:52
9667 HU16R SA 02.03.2024 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Moutier Gründen rot 75:62
12495 MixU12L2R SO 03.03.2024 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket 2 TSV Rheinfelden Frenkenbündten 4 49:38
12393 MixU10R SO 03.03.2024 10:55 BC Pratteln TV Muttenz Basket 2 Frenkenbündten 2  
12483 MixU12L2R SO 03.03.2024 12:20 BC Pratteln 1 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Frenkenbündten 3 30:38
12473 MixU12L1R SO 03.03.2024 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Frenkenbündten 5 42:37
12416 MixU10R SO 03.03.2024 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Perrefitte Basket Frenkenbündten 1 3:4
423 H3L MI 06.03.2024 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Frenkenbündten 1  
9477 HU18HR FR 08.03.2024 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket SC Uni Basel Basket Margelacker 1  
300 D3L MO 11.03.2024 20:00 CVJM Lörrach TV Muttenz Basket Rosenfelshalle  
9680 HU16R MI 13.03.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 TV Muttenz Basket Engerfeld - Neu 1  
12516 MixU12L2R SA 16.03.2024 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Pratteln 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
12469 MixU12L1R SA 16.03.2024 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Pratteln 2  
9652 HU16R SA 16.03.2024 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket 2 Gründen rot  
9631 MixU12HR SA 16.03.2024 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Gründen blau  
12500 MixU12L2R SA 16.03.2024 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
9613 DU14R SA 16.03.2024 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket Femina Bern a.K. Gründen blau  
9747 HU14Gr2R SA 16.03.2024 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket TV Grenzach 2 Gründen rot  
9489 HU18HR SA 16.03.2024 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Gründen rot  
12421 MixU10R SO 17.03.2024 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Pratteln Kuspo Pratteln 3  
12353 MixU10HR SO 17.03.2024 10:55 BC Arlesheim TV Muttenz Basket 1 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
12410 MixU10R SO 17.03.2024 12:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 JuraBasket 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
12375 MixU10HR SO 17.03.2024 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
315 D3L DI 19.03.2024 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket CVJM Lörrach Sternenfeld  
9671 HU16R DO 21.03.2024 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket Erlenmatt 1  
12455 MixU12L1R SA 13.04.2024 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Hagenbuchen 1  
9676 HU16R SA 13.04.2024 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket CVJM Riehen Basket Margelacker 1  
12448 MixU12L1R SA 13.04.2024 12:20 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Hagenbuchen 1  
12488 MixU12L2R SA 13.04.2024 13:45 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Hagenbuchen 2  
9503 HU18HR SA 13.04.2024 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 Margelacker 1  
12355 MixU10HR SO 14.04.2024 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Basel que si Kriegacker 1  
12398 MixU10R SO 14.04.2024 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Kriegacker 3  
12358 MixU10HR SO 14.04.2024 12:20 JuraBasket 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Kriegacker 1  
12406 MixU10R SO 14.04.2024 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Kriegacker 1  
9615 DU14R MI 17.04.2024 18:30 BC Pratteln TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Pratteln 1  
429 H3L MI 17.04.2024 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Moutier 1 Margelacker 1  
9492 HU18HR FR 19.04.2024 19:00 BC Moutier TV Muttenz Basket Omnisports 1  
9694 HU16R SA 20.04.2024 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 2 Margelacker 1  
9639 MixU12HR SA 20.04.2024 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 JuraBasket 1 Margelacker 3  
292 D3L DI 23.04.2024 20:30 JuraBasket TV Muttenz Basket EHMP  
12504 MixU12L2R SA 27.04.2024 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Allschwil- FEMINA Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
12452 MixU12L1R SA 27.04.2024 10:55 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
9610 DU14R SA 27.04.2024 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Margelacker 1  
9496 HU18HR SA 27.04.2024 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Margelacker 3  
12486 MixU12L2R SA 27.04.2024 12:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Sporthalle Niederholz 2  
12441 MixU12L1R SA 27.04.2024 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
9755 HU14Gr2R SA 27.04.2024 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Münchenstein Margelacker 1  
9685 HU16R SA 27.04.2024 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Margelacker 3  
313 D3L FR 03.05.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden TV Muttenz Basket Engerfeld - Neu 3  
12438 MixU10R SO 05.05.2024 09:30 JuraBasket 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Engerfeld - Neu 3  
12380 MixU10HR SO 05.05.2024 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Engerfeld - Neu 3  
12430 MixU10R SO 05.05.2024 12:20 TSV Rheinfelden TV Muttenz Basket 2 Engerfeld - Neu 2  
12368 MixU10HR SO 05.05.2024 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Arlesheim Engerfeld - Neu 2  
9689 HU16R DI 07.05.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 2  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 04.03.24, 07:27 Uhr.