Spielplan Damen D1LRA

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
1961 D1LRA SA 26.09.2020 18:00 STV Luzern Basket KSCW Lions Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach 82:37
1985 D1LRA SA 03.10.2020 19:00 Goldcoast Wallabies Opfikon Basket Blizzards Sportanlage Allmendli 60:52
1965 D1LRA SA 17.10.2020 18:00 Liestal Basket 44 STV Luzern Basket Gitterli 46:81
1945 D1LRA SA 31.10.2020 15:30 KSCW Lions BC flying Divac Kantonsschule Wiedikon 1fach  
1942 D1LRA SO 01.11.2020 16:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Liestal Basket 44 Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
1981 D1LRA MI 04.11.2020 20:30 Opfikon Basket Blizzards BC Seuzach-Stammheim Lättenwiesen 1  
1971 D1LRA FR 06.11.2020 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau D2 Liestal Basket 44 Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
1949 D1LRA MO 09.11.2020 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 KSCW Lions Schulhaus Rütihof  
1963 D1LRA DI 10.11.2020 20:15 BC Seuzach-Stammheim St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketbal Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
1990 D1LRA SA 14.11.2020 16:15 Opfikon Basket Blizzards BC flying Divac Lättenwiesen 1  
1970 D1LRA SA 14.11.2020 18:00 STV Luzern Basket BC Seuzach-Stammheim Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach  
1948 D1LRA SA 14.11.2020 18:30 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketbal Frauenfeld Damen 1 Kanti SG T10  
1954 D1LRA SO 15.11.2020 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Gitterli  
1980 D1LRA SO 15.11.2020 14:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau D2 Goldcoast Wallabies Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
1939 D1LRA DO 19.11.2020 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Opfikon Basket Blizzards Schulhaus Rütihof  
1953 D1LRA FR 20.11.2020 20:15 KSCW Lions St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketbal Kantonsschule Wiedikon 1fach  
1991 D1LRA SO 22.11.2020 13:30 Frauenfeld Damen 1 Goldcoast Wallabies Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F  
1950 D1LRA SO 22.11.2020 15:30 BC flying Divac Liestal Basket 44 Leutschenbach  
1978 D1LRA SO 22.11.2020 16:00 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketbal Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Kanti SG T10  
1986 D1LRA DI 24.11.2020 20:15 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Frauenfeld Damen 1 Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
1943 D1LRA SA 28.11.2020 14:00 Opfikon Basket Blizzards St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketbal Lättenwiesen 1  
1984 D1LRA SO 29.11.2020 13:15 BC flying Divac BC Alte Kanti Aarau D2 Leutschenbach  
1983 D1LRA MO 30.11.2020 20:30 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 STV Luzern Basket Schulhaus Rütihof  
1975 D1LRA DI 01.12.2020 20:15 BC Seuzach-Stammheim BC Alte Kanti Aarau D2 Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
1977 D1LRA MI 02.12.2020 20:15 KSCW Lions Frauenfeld Damen 1 Kantonsschule Wiedikon 1fach  
1962 D1LRA FR 04.12.2020 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau D2 Frauenfeld Damen 1 Sportanlage Telli H3  
1979 D1LRA FR 04.12.2020 20:30 STV Luzern Basket BC flying Divac Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach  
1941 D1LRA SA 05.12.2020 14:30 Goldcoast Wallabies KSCW Lions Sportanlage Allmendli  
1946 D1LRA SO 06.12.2020 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 Goldcoast Wallabies Gitterli  
1967 D1LRA SO 06.12.2020 18:30 Frauenfeld Damen 1 Opfikon Basket Blizzards Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F  
1969 D1LRA DO 10.12.2020 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 BC flying Divac Schulhaus Rütihof  
1957 D1LRA SA 12.12.2020 14:00 Opfikon Basket Blizzards BC Alte Kanti Aarau D2 Lättenwiesen 1  
1951 D1LRA SA 12.12.2020 14:30 Goldcoast Wallabies BC Seuzach-Stammheim Sportanlage Allmendli  
1956 D1LRA SA 12.12.2020 18:30 Frauenfeld Damen 1 STV Luzern Basket Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F  
1973 D1LRA SO 13.12.2020 13:15 BC flying Divac St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketbal Leutschenbach  
1987 D1LRA SO 13.12.2020 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 KSCW Lions Gitterli  
1959 D1LRA MO 14.12.2020 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Schulhaus Rütihof  
1968 D1LRA SA 19.12.2020 13:30 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketbal Goldcoast Wallabies Kanti SG T10  
1952 D1LRA SA 19.12.2020 18:00 STV Luzern Basket Opfikon Basket Blizzards Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach  
1940 D1LRA SO 20.12.2020 13:15 BC flying Divac Frauenfeld Damen 1 Leutschenbach  
1976 D1LRA SA 09.01.2021 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 Opfikon Basket Blizzards Gitterli  
1964 D1LRA SA 09.01.2021 14:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Sportanlage Allmendli  
1966 D1LRA SA 09.01.2021 15:30 KSCW Lions BC Alte Kanti Aarau D2 Kantonsschule Wiedikon 1fach  
1988 D1LRA SA 09.01.2021 18:00 STV Luzern Basket St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketbal Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach  
1989 D1LRA FR 15.01.2021 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau D2 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Sportanlage Telli H3  
1992 D1LRA SA 16.01.2021 13:00 KSCW Lions BC Seuzach-Stammheim Kantonsschule Wiedikon 1fach  
1982 D1LRA SA 16.01.2021 18:30 Frauenfeld Damen 1 Liestal Basket 44 Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F  
1974 D1LRA SA 16.01.2021 19:30 Goldcoast Wallabies STV Luzern Basket Sportanlage Allmendli  
1938 D1LRA SO 17.01.2021 16:00 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketbal BC Alte Kanti Aarau D2 Kanti SG T10  
1955 D1LRA DI 19.01.2021 20:15 BC Seuzach-Stammheim BC flying Divac Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
1947 D1LRA SA 23.01.2021 14:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau D2 STV Luzern Basket Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
1958 D1LRA SA 23.01.2021 16:00 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketbal Liestal Basket 44 Kanti SG T10  
1960 D1LRA SO 24.01.2021 13:15 BC flying Divac Goldcoast Wallabies Leutschenbach  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 15.06.21, 01:00 Uhr.