Spielplan NLB Women Vorrunde

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
5144 DNLB MI 27.09.2023 20:45 Martigny Basket Elfic Fribourg Génération Salle du Midi 56:65
5135 DNLB SA 30.09.2023 14:00 Blonay Basket BC Arlesheim Bahyse IV A&B 71:53
5142 DNLB SA 30.09.2023 17:00 Lancy PLO BC Winterthur Ecole Le Sapay 48:72
5299 DNLB SA 30.09.2023 17:30 Sion Basket Bellinzona Creusets 75:47
5134 DNLB SO 01.10.2023 13:00 Villars Basket Goldcoast Wallabies CS Platy 65:45
5143 DNLB DO 05.10.2023 20:30 Lionnes de Genève Lausanne Basket Salle polyvalente Pommier - 56:52
5156 DNLB FR 06.10.2023 20:45 Martigny Basket Villars Basket Salle du Midi 47:45
5154 DNLB SO 08.10.2023 14:30 Lausanne Basket Bellinzona L'Union (Collège de) 2 45:62
5157 DNLB SO 08.10.2023 15:00 BC Arlesheim Lionnes de Genève Hagenbuchen 82:73
5146 DNLB SO 08.10.2023 16:00 Elfic Fribourg Génération BC Winterthur Site Sportif St. Léonard 71:50
5155 DNLB SO 08.10.2023 16:00 Sion Basket Goldcoast Wallabies Creusets 75:45
7901 DNLB SO 08.10.2023 16:30 Blonay Basket Lancy PLO Bahyse IV A&B 75:54
5158 DNLB DO 12.10.2023 20:30 Lausanne Basket Martigny Basket L'Union (Collège de) 2 37:52
5162 DNLB SA 14.10.2023 15:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Elfic Fribourg Génération Sportanlage Allmendli 58:49
5161 DNLB SA 14.10.2023 17:00 Bellinzona BC Arlesheim Palasport 58:43
5159 DNLB SA 14.10.2023 17:00 Lancy PLO Villars Basket Ecole Le Sapay 54:68
5160 DNLB SA 14.10.2023 17:30 Sion Basket Lionnes de Genève Creusets 78:43
5163 DNLB SO 15.10.2023 12:30 BC Winterthur Blonay Basket Neuhegi 76:74
5166 DNLB FR 20.10.2023 20:30 Lancy PLO Lausanne Basket Ecole Le Sapay 78:51
5164 DNLB SA 21.10.2023 14:30 Elfic Fribourg Génération Sion Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard 55:60
5165 DNLB SA 21.10.2023 14:30 Villars Basket Blonay Basket CS Platy 73:80
5169 DNLB SA 21.10.2023 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Bellinzona Sportanlage Allmendli 50:49
5167 DNLB SA 21.10.2023 17:30 Lionnes de Genève BC Winterthur Salle polyvalente Pommier - 47:73
5168 DNLB SO 22.10.2023 17:30 BC Arlesheim Martigny Basket Hagenbuchen 70:49
5171 DNLB SA 04.11.2023 16:30 Blonay Basket Goldcoast Wallabies Bahyse IV A&B 64:49
5175 DNLB SA 04.11.2023 17:30 BC Winterthur Sion Basket Neuhegi 68:45
5174 DNLB SA 04.11.2023 18:30 BC Arlesheim Lausanne Basket Hagenbuchen 100:58
5173 DNLB SO 05.11.2023 16:00 Bellinzona Lancy PLO Palasport 56:55
5172 DNLB SO 05.11.2023 16:00 Martigny Basket Lionnes de Genève Salle du Midi 39:71
5170 DNLB SO 05.11.2023 16:00 Villars Basket Elfic Fribourg Génération CS Platy 49:43
5176 DNLB SA 11.11.2023 14:00 Blonay Basket Martigny Basket Bahyse IV A&B 81:45
5185 DNLB SA 11.11.2023 14:30 Lionnes de Genève Villars Basket Salle polyvalente Pommier - 55:64
5187 DNLB SA 11.11.2023 16:00 Bellinzona Elfic Fribourg Génération Scuole Medie 2 63:57
5177 DNLB SA 11.11.2023 16:00 Lausanne Basket BC Winterthur L'Union (Collège de) 2 44:63
5178 DNLB SA 11.11.2023 17:00 Lancy PLO Goldcoast Wallabies Ecole du Petit-Lancy 66:68
5186 DNLB SA 11.11.2023 17:30 Sion Basket BC Arlesheim Creusets 70:30
5190 DNLB SA 18.11.2023 14:30 Lionnes de Genève Bellinzona Salle polyvalente Pommier - 67:50
5192 DNLB SA 18.11.2023 15:30 Goldcoast Wallabies BC Arlesheim Sportanlage Allmendli 66:57
5189 DNLB SA 18.11.2023 16:00 Lausanne Basket Sion Basket L'Union (Collège de) 2 42:100
5193 DNLB SA 18.11.2023 17:30 BC Winterthur Villars Basket Neuhegi 59:46
5188 DNLB SO 19.11.2023 13:00 Elfic Fribourg Génération Blonay Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard 61:72
5191 DNLB SO 19.11.2023 16:00 Martigny Basket Lancy PLO Salle du Midi 48:72
5202 DNLB SA 25.11.2023 14:00 Blonay Basket Lausanne Basket Bahyse IV A&B 66:37
5201 DNLB SA 25.11.2023 14:30 Villars Basket Bellinzona CS Platy 86:79
5204 DNLB SA 25.11.2023 15:00 BC Arlesheim Lancy PLO Hagenbuchen 77:61
5194 DNLB SA 25.11.2023 17:30 Elfic Fribourg Génération Lionnes de Genève Site Sportif St. Léonard 60:53
5203 DNLB SA 25.11.2023 17:30 Sion Basket Martigny Basket Ecole primaire de Champsec 82:29
5205 DNLB SO 26.11.2023 12:30 BC Winterthur Goldcoast Wallabies Neuhegi 72:54
5209 DNLB SA 02.12.2023 14:00 Bellinzona Blonay Basket Scuole Medie 2 58:51
5211 DNLB SA 02.12.2023 15:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Lionnes de Genève Sportanlage Allmendli 65:54
5206 DNLB SA 02.12.2023 16:00 Lausanne Basket Villars Basket L'Union (Collège de) 2 39:75
5207 DNLB SA 02.12.2023 17:00 Lancy PLO Sion Basket Ecole Le Sapay 49:62
5210 DNLB SA 02.12.2023 17:30 BC Arlesheim Elfic Fribourg Génération Hagenbuchen 68:80
5208 DNLB SO 03.12.2023 16:00 Martigny Basket BC Winterthur Salle du Midi 44:74
5212 DNLB SA 09.12.2023 14:30 Elfic Fribourg Génération Lausanne Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard 71:43
5213 DNLB SA 09.12.2023 14:30 Villars Basket BC Arlesheim CS Platy 54:64
5214 DNLB SA 09.12.2023 16:30 Blonay Basket Sion Basket Bahyse IV A&B 66:40
5217 DNLB SO 10.12.2023 12:30 BC Winterthur Bellinzona Neuhegi 70:48
5215 DNLB SO 10.12.2023 13:00 Lionnes de Genève Lancy PLO Salle polyvalente Pommier - 54:64
5216 DNLB SO 10.12.2023 16:00 Martigny Basket Goldcoast Wallabies Salle du Midi 50:43
5219 DNLB SA 16.12.2023 14:30 Lionnes de Genève Blonay Basket Salle polyvalente Pommier - 61:71
5223 DNLB SA 16.12.2023 15:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Lausanne Basket Sportanlage Allmendli 64:40
5221 DNLB SA 16.12.2023 17:00 Bellinzona Martigny Basket Palasport 56:43
5218 DNLB SA 16.12.2023 17:00 Lancy PLO Elfic Fribourg Génération Ecole Le Sapay 72:78
5220 DNLB SA 16.12.2023 17:30 Sion Basket Villars Basket Creusets 67:52
5222 DNLB SO 17.12.2023 15:00 BC Arlesheim BC Winterthur Hagenbuchen 57:77
5228 DNLB SA 13.01.2024 14:30 Villars Basket BC Winterthur CS Platy 74:67
5235 DNLB SA 13.01.2024 15:00 Bellinzona Lionnes de Genève Palasport 65:44
5346 DNLB SA 13.01.2024 16:00 Lausanne Basket Blonay Basket L'Union (Collège de) 2 41:66
5233 DNLB SA 13.01.2024 17:30 Sion Basket Lancy PLO Creusets 79:41
5227 DNLB SO 14.01.2024 13:00 Elfic Fribourg Génération Goldcoast Wallabies Site Sportif St. Léonard 73:59
5234 DNLB SO 14.01.2024 16:00 Martigny Basket BC Arlesheim Salle du Midi 63:47
5236 DNLB SA 20.01.2024 14:00 Blonay Basket Bellinzona Bahyse IV A&B 70:56
5240 DNLB SA 20.01.2024 15:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Sion Basket Sportanlage Allmendli 37:52
5241 DNLB SA 20.01.2024 17:30 BC Winterthur Lausanne Basket Neuhegi 75:46
5239 DNLB SA 20.01.2024 19:30 BC Arlesheim Villars Basket Hagenbuchen 71:63
5237 DNLB SO 21.01.2024 14:00 Lancy PLO Martigny Basket Ecole Le Sapay 72:59
5238 DNLB SO 21.01.2024 16:00 Lionnes de Genève Elfic Fribourg Génération Salle polyvalente Pommier - 58:80
5242 DNLB FR 02.02.2024 20:30 Villars Basket Sion Basket CS Platy 50:60
5244 DNLB SA 03.02.2024 14:00 Lausanne Basket BC Arlesheim L'Union (Collège de) 2 39:69
5253 DNLB SA 03.02.2024 14:30 BC Winterthur Lionnes de Genève Neuhegi 77:63
5245 DNLB SA 03.02.2024 15:00 Lancy PLO Bellinzona Ecole Le Sapay 63:71
5246 DNLB SA 03.02.2024 15:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Martigny Basket Sportanlage Allmendli 69:45
5243 DNLB SA 03.02.2024 17:30 Blonay Basket Elfic Fribourg Génération Bahyse IV A&B 66:52
5258 DNLB MI 07.02.2024 20:45 Martigny Basket Lausanne Basket Salle du Midi 54:45
5254 DNLB SA 10.02.2024 13:00 Elfic Fribourg Génération BC Arlesheim Site sportif St-Léonard 2 54:58
5256 DNLB SA 10.02.2024 14:00 Lionnes de Genève Goldcoast Wallabies Salle polyvalente Pommier - 70:54
5259 DNLB SA 10.02.2024 17:00 Bellinzona BC Winterthur Palasport 68:59
5257 DNLB SA 10.02.2024 17:30 Sion Basket Blonay Basket Creusets 82:78
5255 DNLB SO 11.02.2024 13:00 Villars Basket Lancy PLO CS Platy 70:51
5261 DNLB MI 14.02.2024 20:30 Lancy PLO Lionnes de Genève Ecole Le Sapay 76:96
5260 DNLB DO 15.02.2024 20:00 Elfic Fribourg Génération Martigny Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard 64:29
5263 DNLB SA 17.02.2024 16:00 Bellinzona Lausanne Basket Palasport 68:35
5265 DNLB SA 17.02.2024 17:00 Goldcoast Wallabies Villars Basket Sportanlage Allmendli 53:61
5262 DNLB SA 17.02.2024 17:30 Sion Basket BC Winterthur Creusets 43:57
5264 DNLB SO 18.02.2024 15:00 BC Arlesheim Blonay Basket Hagenbuchen 52:49
5270 DNLB MI 21.02.2024 20:30 BC Arlesheim Goldcoast Wallabies Hagenbuchen 69:60
5266 DNLB SA 24.02.2024 14:00 Blonay Basket Villars Basket Bahyse IV A&B 73:66
5267 DNLB SA 24.02.2024 16:00 Lausanne Basket Lancy PLO L'Union (Collège de) 2 50:66
5271 DNLB SO 25.02.2024 12:30 BC Winterthur Elfic Fribourg Génération Neuhegi 76:60
5269 DNLB SO 25.02.2024 14:00 Martigny Basket Bellinzona Salle du Midi 53:63
5274 DNLB MI 28.02.2024 20:30 Lancy PLO Blonay Basket Ecole Le Sapay 66:82
5275 DNLB SA 02.03.2024 14:30 Lionnes de Genève BC Arlesheim Salle polyvalente Pommier - 52:59
5277 DNLB SA 02.03.2024 15:30 Goldcoast Wallabies BC Winterthur Sportanlage Allmendli 60:63
5276 DNLB SA 02.03.2024 17:30 Sion Basket Lausanne Basket Creusets 73:32
5272 DNLB SO 03.03.2024 13:00 Elfic Fribourg Génération Bellinzona Site Sportif St. Léonard 64:61
5273 DNLB SO 03.03.2024 14:00 Villars Basket Martigny Basket CS Platy 63:45
5280 DNLB MI 06.03.2024 20:45 Martigny Basket Sion Basket Salle du Midi 51:65
5279 DNLB DO 07.03.2024 20:30 Lausanne Basket Elfic Fribourg Génération L'Union (Collège de) 2 49:82
5278 DNLB FR 08.03.2024 20:30 Blonay Basket Lionnes de Genève Bahyse IV A&B 80:54
5282 DNLB SA 09.03.2024 15:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Lancy PLO Sportanlage Allmendli 59:67
5281 DNLB SA 09.03.2024 17:00 Bellinzona Villars Basket Palasport 63:53
5283 DNLB SO 10.03.2024 12:30 BC Winterthur BC Arlesheim Neuhegi 71:59
5268 DNLB SO 10.03.2024 14:30 Lionnes de Genève Sion Basket Salle polyvalente Pommier - 67:69
5290 DNLB DO 14.03.2024 20:30 Elfic Fribourg Génération Lancy PLO Site Sportif St. Léonard 81:64
5293 DNLB DO 14.03.2024 20:30 Lionnes de Genève Martigny Basket Salle polyvalente Pommier - 85:52
5291 DNLB FR 15.03.2024 20:30 Villars Basket Lausanne Basket CS Platy 83:46
5295 DNLB SA 16.03.2024 15:00 BC Arlesheim Sion Basket Hagenbuchen 54:56
5294 DNLB SA 16.03.2024 16:00 Bellinzona Goldcoast Wallabies Palasport 62:49
5292 DNLB SA 16.03.2024 18:45 Blonay Basket BC Winterthur Bahyse IV A&B 75:65
5296 DNLB SA 23.03.2024 14:30 Elfic Fribourg Génération Villars Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard 49:61
5306 DNLB SA 23.03.2024 15:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Blonay Basket Sportanlage Allmendli 54:71
5297 DNLB SA 23.03.2024 16:00 Lausanne Basket Lionnes de Genève L'Union (Collège de) 2 63:71
5298 DNLB SA 23.03.2024 17:00 Lancy PLO BC Arlesheim Ecole Le Sapay 66:61
5307 DNLB SO 24.03.2024 12:30 BC Winterthur Martigny Basket Neuhegi 59:29
5145 DNLB SO 24.03.2024 16:00 Bellinzona Sion Basket Palasport 49:44
5316 DNLB DI 02.04.2024 20:45 Sion Basket Elfic Fribourg Génération Ecole primaire de Champsec 52:49
5317 DNLB MI 03.04.2024 20:45 Martigny Basket Blonay Basket Salle du Midi 39:63
5314 DNLB SO 07.04.2024 13:00 Villars Basket Lionnes de Genève CS Platy 81:47
5318 DNLB SO 07.04.2024 14:00 BC Arlesheim Bellinzona Hagenbuchen 53:47
5315 DNLB SO 07.04.2024 14:30 Lausanne Basket Goldcoast Wallabies L'Union (Collège de) 2 63:84
5319 DNLB SO 07.04.2024 15:30 BC Winterthur Lancy PLO Neuhegi 85:59
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 17.04.24, 02:00 Uhr.