Spielplan Friendly Game Men

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
1 FG-Men FR 14.07.2023 17:30 Switzerland Ireland Salle Omnisports de Vailly  
2 FG-Men SA 15.07.2023 17:30 Switzerland Ireland Salle Omnisports de Vailly  
842 FG-Men MO 14.08.2023 19:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes Columbia University (NCAA I) Vallée de la Jeunesse 69:75
917 FG-Men MI 23.08.2023 19:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes BBC Monthey-Chablais Vallée de la Jeunesse 73:89
1726 FG-Men FR 25.08.2023 19:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes BBC Nyon Vallée de la Jeunesse 55:59
1873 FG-Men FR 25.08.2023 20:00 Mulhouse Basket Agglomération Union Neuchâtel Basket Salle Polyvalente 87:69
1795 FG-Men SA 26.08.2023 15:00 Bernex Basket JL Bourg Basket (Espoirs Franc Salle Omnisports de Vailly 59:102
1764 FG-Men MI 30.08.2023 19:00 Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (P Fribourg Olympic Gymnase Cédric Burdet 71:76
1783 FG-Men MI 30.08.2023 20:30 Veyrier-Salève Basket Bernex Basket Bois-Gourmand 76:107
1765 FG-Men FR 01.09.2023 18:30 LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne B Fribourg Olympic Astroballe 84:69
1767 FG-Men FR 01.09.2023 20:00 Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (P BBC Monthey-Chablais Gymnase Pierre Rey 92:82
1856 FG-Men FR 01.09.2023 20:30 Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr BCA 2 Rapid Bienne Basket Gymnase La Tuilerie 78:48
2206 FG-Men SA 02.09.2023 16:00 Swiss Central Basketball Goldcoast Wallabies Staffeln Schulhaus 72:70
4234 FG-Men SA 02.09.2023 17:00 AGM Basket Vesoul (Pre-Nationa BC Boncourt Gymnase Michel Roy 69:67
2025 FG-Men SA 02.09.2023 17:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim Sporthalle 71:65
1874 FG-Men SA 02.09.2023 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Pully Lausanne Foxes Riveraine 76:69
2124 FG-Men SA 02.09.2023 19:30 USY Bisons Groupe E Académie Fribourg Salle des Isles 68:88
1857 FG-Men SA 02.09.2023 20:30 FCSL Eguisheim (Pre-National F Rapid Bienne Basket Gymnase La Tuilerie 77:52
2113 FG-Men SO 03.09.2023 16:00 PS Karlsruhe Lions (ProA Germa Starwings Basket Europahalle 59:67
2030 FG-Men SO 03.09.2023 18:00 Bertram Yachts Derthona Torton Lugano Tigers PalaSport Giuliano Ravizza 107:67
1784 FG-Men MO 04.09.2023 20:30 Veyrier-Salève Basket Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (E Bois-Gourmand 67:87
1772 FG-Men DI 05.09.2023 18:30 BBC Nyon Vevey Riviera Basket Rocher 89:62
1768 FG-Men DI 05.09.2023 19:30 CTC Lyon SO Basket Territoire BBC Monthey-Chablais La Canopée 70:66
2056 FG-Men DI 05.09.2023 20:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Bernex Basket Centre sportif d'Etoy salle 1 63:72
1788 FG-Men MI 06.09.2023 18:00 Fribourg Olympic Telenet Giants Antwerp (Belgiu Salle des Isles 81:78
2031 FG-Men MI 06.09.2023 19:00 Lugano Tigers Mamy.eu Oleggio (Serie B Italy Istituto Elvetico 105:81
2114 FG-Men MI 06.09.2023 19:30 USC Freiburg Basketball (2. Re Starwings Basket Uni-Sporthalle 58:100
2028 FG-Men MI 06.09.2023 20:00 Goldcoast Wallabies Swiss Central Basketball Sportanlage Allmendli 74:81
1789 FG-Men MI 06.09.2023 20:45 Telekom Baskets Bonn (Germany) Donar Groningen (Netherlands) Salle des Isles 80:72
1793 FG-Men DO 07.09.2023 18:00 KB Prishtina (Kosovo) Fribourg Olympic Salle des Isles 77:99
1791 FG-Men DO 07.09.2023 20:30 Lions de Genève pwd by Grand- Bernex Basket Salle polyvalente Pommier - 76:69
1794 FG-Men DO 07.09.2023 20:45 Givova Scafati Basket (Serie A Telekom Baskets Bonn (Germany) Salle des Isles 72:87
1876 FG-Men FR 08.09.2023 17:30 Jean dArc Vichy Clermont Metro Union Neuchâtel Basket Halle Marlioz 79:48
1796 FG-Men FR 08.09.2023 18:00 Telenet Giants Antwerp (Belgiu KB Prishtina (Kosovo) Salle des Isles 89:78
2119 FG-Men FR 08.09.2023 20:00 Villars Basket Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils CS Platy 74:79
1797 FG-Men FR 08.09.2023 20:45 Donar Groningen (Netherlands) Givova Scafati Basket (Serie A Salle des Isles 51:96
1853 FG-Men SA 09.09.2023 13:00 KB Prishtina (Kosovo) Donar Groningen (Netherlands) Salle des Isles 69:91
4442 FG-Men SA 09.09.2023 14:00 GC Zürich Wildcats Goldcoast Wallabies Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 90:80
1854 FG-Men SA 09.09.2023 16:00 Givova Scafati Basket (Serie A Telenet Giants Antwerp (Belgiu Salle des Isles 85:55
1993 FG-Men SA 09.09.2023 16:45 BBC Collombey-Muraz Martigny Basket Ecole du Corbier 64:69
1877 FG-Men SA 09.09.2023 17:00 Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (P Union Neuchâtel Basket Halle Marlioz 98:98
2032 FG-Men SA 09.09.2023 18:00 Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada (Serie Lugano Tigers Enerxenia Arena 90:115
1855 FG-Men SA 09.09.2023 19:00 Fribourg Olympic Telekom Baskets Bonn (Germany) Salle des Isles 70:86
6131 FG-Men SA 09.09.2023 19:30 Starwings Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel bout du monde 77:38
4443 FG-Men SA 09.09.2023 20:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Swiss Central Basketball Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 62:67
4444 FG-Men SO 10.09.2023 13:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Goldcoast Wallabies Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 78:68
2511 FG-Men SO 10.09.2023 15:00 Groupe E Académie Fribourg Blonay Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard 80:61
5373 FG-Men SO 10.09.2023 15:00 Rapid Bienne Basket BC Solothurn Esplanade 58:65
2026 FG-Men SO 10.09.2023 16:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Boncourt Sporthalle 94:59
4445 FG-Men SO 10.09.2023 18:30 GC Zürich Wildcats Swiss Central Basketball Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 63:69
1774 FG-Men DI 12.09.2023 18:00 SO Pont de Cheruy (NM1 France) BBC Nyon Stéphane 71:64
1777 FG-Men MI 13.09.2023 19:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes Union Neuchâtel Basket Vallée de la Jeunesse 61:64
6481 FG-Men MI 13.09.2023 19:15 Vevey Riviera Basket BBC Monthey-Chablais Galeries du Rivage 68:85
6480 FG-Men MI 13.09.2023 19:30 Centre National du Basket Suis Union Lavaux Riviera Basket Halles sportives de Beaulieu 93:59
7436 FG-Men MI 13.09.2023 19:30 STB Giants Bern Villars Basket Spitalacker 38:95
2017 FG-Men MI 13.09.2023 20:00 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Groupe E Académie Fribourg Cherrat 68:57
1766 FG-Men MI 13.09.2023 20:30 Openjobmetis Varese (Serie A I Spinelli Massagno Enerxenia Arena 92:58
2207 FG-Men MI 13.09.2023 20:30 Swiss Central Basketball BC Divac Staffeln Schulhaus 84:59
5374 FG-Men DO 14.09.2023 20:00 BC Solothurn Rapid Bienne Basket Hermesbühl Schulhaus 85:62
2118 FG-Men DO 14.09.2023 20:15 Lions de Genève pwd by Grand- Etoile Sportive Vernier Salle polyvalente Pommier - 66:43
2020 FG-Men DO 14.09.2023 20:45 Martigny Basket Sion Basket Salle du Midi 63:64
1778 FG-Men FR 15.09.2023 19:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-S Vallée de la Jeunesse 74:61
2029 FG-Men FR 15.09.2023 20:00 Goldcoast Wallabies BC Divac Sportanlage Allmendli 74:59
2021 FG-Men SA 16.09.2023 12:30 Starwings Basket Wiha Panthers Schwenningen (Pr Sporthalle 89:63
5420 FG-Men SA 16.09.2023 14:00 TG Sprintis Veitshöchheim Bask GC Zürich Wildcats Kufstein Arena 98:51
2022 FG-Men SA 16.09.2023 15:00 Lugano Tigers Besançon Avenir Comtois (NM1 F Sporthalle 75:67
1769 FG-Men SA 16.09.2023 17:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Union Neuchâtel Basket Reposieux 93:78
1775 FG-Men SA 16.09.2023 18:00 Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-S BBC Nyon Salle polyvalente Pommier - 94:69
5421 FG-Men SA 16.09.2023 18:30 Pirlo Kufstein Towers (2. Bund Chiemgau Baskets (2.Regionalli Kufstein Arena 91:74
1779 FG-Men SA 16.09.2023 19:30 BC Allschwil BC Boncourt Schulhaus Gartenhof 79:60
5422 FG-Men SO 17.09.2023 12:00 GC Zürich Wildcats Chiemgau Baskets (2.Regionalli Kufstein Arena 84:82
2023 FG-Men SO 17.09.2023 12:30 Wiha Panthers Schwenningen (Pr Besançon Avenir Comtois (NM1 F Sporthalle 76:78
5423 FG-Men SO 17.09.2023 14:00 Pirlo Kufstein Towers (2. Bund TG Sprintis Veitshöchheim Bask Kufstein Arena  
1763 FG-Men SO 17.09.2023 15:00 Fribourg Olympic Mulhouse Basket Agglomération Site Sportif St. Léonard 80:46
2024 FG-Men SO 17.09.2023 15:00 Starwings Basket Lugano Tigers Sporthalle 85:84
1780 FG-Men SO 17.09.2023 19:30 BC Allschwil Swiss Central Basketball Schulhaus Gartenhof 68:70
6479 FG-Men DI 19.09.2023 18:30 Centre National du Basket Suis Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Halles sportives de Beaulieu 97:85
7665 FG-Men DI 19.09.2023 20:00 Vevey Riviera Basket Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-S Galeries du Rivage 53:84
7514 FG-Men DI 19.09.2023 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Aarau Basket Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 84:76
7309 FG-Men MI 20.09.2023 20:00 Dolomiti Energia Trentino (Ser BBC Monthey-Chablais Palestra Mantova 86:61
6132 FG-Men MI 20.09.2023 20:00 Villars Basket Pully Lausanne Foxes CS Platy 68:86
2115 FG-Men MI 20.09.2023 20:30 Starwings Basket Swiss Central Basketball Sporthalle 94:59
7810 FG-Men DO 21.09.2023 18:00 Lugano Tigers Spinelli Massagno Istituto Elvetico 69:85
1792 FG-Men FR 22.09.2023 20:30 Lions de Genève pwd by Grand- Veyrier-Salève Basket Salle polyvalente Pommier - 110:71
1776 FG-Men FR 22.09.2023 20:45 BBC Nyon Pully Lausanne Foxes Rocher 75:79
1770 FG-Men SA 23.09.2023 17:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-S Reposieux 93:74
2263 FG-Men SA 23.09.2023 18:30 Vevey Riviera Basket Starwings Basket Galeries du Rivage 82:94
7435 FG-Men DI 26.09.2023 20:15 Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-S Union Neuchâtel Basket Salle polyvalente Pommier - 61:72
6517 FG-Men MI 27.09.2023 20:00 Centre National du Basket Suis Villars Basket Halles sportives de Beaulieu 80:72
11521 FG-Men FR 29.12.2023 14:30 Lions de Genève pwd by Grand- Pallacanestro Stella Azzurra V Salle polyvalente Pommier - 86:79
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 01.03.24, 02:01 Uhr.