Spielplan Junioren -Cl High

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
7980 H-Classics DO 26.10.2023 20:15 BS Kriens 3LR Frauenfeld 1LR Roggern Turnhalle 58:87
7983 H-Classics FR 03.11.2023 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen 3LR BC Alte Kanti Aarau 1LN Bildungszentrum Zofingen 1-3 64:95
7984 H-Classics SA 04.11.2023 19:00 STV Luzern Basket 2LR Mörschwil Griffins 2LR Sportplatz Wartegg 1 60:71
7978 H-Classics MO 06.11.2023 20:30 Stingers Zürich Classic 3LR BC Allschwil Maiacher 62:86
7976 H-Classics MI 08.11.2023 20:30 Liestal Basket 44 2LR Opfikon Basket 1LR Frenke 3-Fach 90:72
7986 H-Classics MO 13.11.2023 20:00 Ikaros Zürich 1LR KSC Wiedikon 1LR Leutschenbach 68:77
7982 H-Classics DI 14.11.2023 20:30 BZO 3LR BBZU 2LR Sporthalle Schwarz 51:54
7985 H-Classics SO 19.11.2023 14:00 RJ Lakers 4LR Zug Basket 1LR Kreuzstrasse 33:115
7987 H-Classics DI 21.11.2023 20:30 Wohlen Basket 3LR Baden Basket 54 1LN Kantonsschule Wohlen T3 71:73
9109 H-Classics MI 20.12.2023 20:30 Zug Basket 1LR Baden Basket 54 1LN Neue Dreifachhalle Kanti Zug 82:72
9104 H-Classics MI 10.01.2024 20:30 Mutschellen 2LR Frauenfeld 1LR Burkertsmatt 1fach H2 60:92
9107 H-Classics DI 16.01.2024 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 1LN BC Winterthur NLB Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 87:60
9108 H-Classics MI 17.01.2024 20:30 Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach 1LR Goldcoast Wallabies NLB Sporthalle Seefeld 78:86
9106 H-Classics SA 20.01.2024 15:00 Mörschwil Griffins 2LR BC Boncourt 1LN Dreifachsporthalle Neukirch-Egnach 65:67
9102 H-Classics SA 20.01.2024 19:30 Liestal Basket 44 2LR Aarau Basket 1LR Gitterli 70:65
9105 H-Classics DI 23.01.2024 20:30 BBZU 2LR KSC Wiedikon 1LR Schulhaus Schwerzgrueb 29:88
9103 H-Classics MI 24.01.2024 20:30 KTV Schaffhausen 4LR BC Allschwil Berufsbildungszentrum 72:106
14546 H-Classics MI 21.02.2024 20:30 Zug Basket 1LR Frauenfeld 1LR Neue Dreifachhalle Kanti Zug 80:74
14548 H-Classics DO 22.02.2024 20:30 KSC Wiedikon 1LR BC Allschwil Kantonsschule Wiedikon 2fach 66:60
14545 H-Classics MI 28.02.2024 20:40 Liestal Basket 44 2LR BC Alte Kanti Aarau 1LN Gitterli 87:66
14547 H-Classics SO 03.03.2024 17:00 BC Boncourt 1LN Goldcoast Wallabies NLB Salle sportive  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 01.03.24, 02:01 Uhr.