Spielplan Herren H1LN

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
7107 H1LN SA 10.10.2020 14:00 Lugano Tigers BC Winterthur Istituto Elvetico 71:72
7111 H1LN SA 10.10.2020 17:30 BC Solothurn SAM Basket Massagno CF Hermesbühl Schulhaus 71:78
7109 H1LN SA 10.10.2020 17:30 SAV Vacallo Basket Baden Basket 54 Palapenz (Chiasso) 79:61
7112 H1LN SO 11.10.2020 14:00 BC Boncourt CF BC Arlesheim Salle sportive 98:73
7110 H1LN SO 11.10.2020 14:00 GC Zürich Wildcats Espoirs BC Alte Kanti Aarau Im Birch Zürich 62:64
7108 H1LN SO 11.10.2020 16:00 Viganello Caimans Rapid Bienne Basket Scuole Elementari Gerra 65:79
7118 H1LN SA 17.10.2020 14:00 BC Arlesheim SAM Basket Massagno CF Gym. Münchenstein 71:63
7115 H1LN SA 17.10.2020 17:30 SAV Vacallo Basket Rapid Bienne Basket Palapenz (Chiasso) 95:60
7117 H1LN SO 18.10.2020 13:00 GC Zürich Wildcats Espoirs Baden Basket 54 Im Birch Zürich 71:66
7116 H1LN SO 18.10.2020 15:30 BC Winterthur BC Solothurn Neuhegi 88:87
7114 H1LN SO 18.10.2020 16:00 Viganello Caimans BC Boncourt CF Scuole Elementari Gerra 47:70
7242 H1LN SA 16.01.2021 14:30 Lugano Tigers Rapid Bienne Basket Istituto Elvetico  
7247 H1LN SA 16.01.2021 17:30 BC Solothurn BC Winterthur Hermesbühl Schulhaus  
7246 H1LN SO 17.01.2021 13:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BC Boncourt CF Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
7243 H1LN SO 17.01.2021 16:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF BC Arlesheim Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
7244 H1LN SO 17.01.2021 16:00 Viganello Caimans GC Zürich Wildcats Espoirs Scuole Elementari Gerra  
7245 H1LN SO 17.01.2021 16:15 Baden Basket 54 SAV Vacallo Basket Neue Kantonsschule Baden  
7215 H1LN FR 22.01.2021 20:30 BC Arlesheim BC Solothurn Hagenbuchen  
7283 H1LN FR 22.01.2021 20:30 Rapid Bienne Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau Esplanade  
7251 H1LN FR 29.01.2021 20:30 Baden Basket 54 BC Winterthur Neue Kantonsschule Baden  
7252 H1LN SA 30.01.2021 14:00 BC Arlesheim BC Alte Kanti Aarau Gym. Münchenstein  
7250 H1LN SA 30.01.2021 17:00 GC Zürich Wildcats Espoirs Lugano Tigers Fronwald  
7249 H1LN SA 30.01.2021 17:30 SAV Vacallo Basket Viganello Caimans Palapenz (Chiasso)  
7248 H1LN SO 31.01.2021 13:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF BC Boncourt CF Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
7253 H1LN SO 31.01.2021 16:00 Rapid Bienne Basket BC Solothurn Esplanade  
7257 H1LN DO 04.02.2021 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Baden Basket 54 Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
7259 H1LN SA 06.02.2021 14:00 BC Boncourt CF Viganello Caimans Salle sportive  
7258 H1LN SA 06.02.2021 17:30 BC Solothurn BC Arlesheim Hermesbühl Schulhaus  
7256 H1LN SO 07.02.2021 12:30 BC Winterthur Rapid Bienne Basket Neuhegi  
7314 H1LN SO 07.02.2021 13:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lugano Tigers Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
7255 H1LN SO 07.02.2021 16:00 SAV Vacallo Basket GC Zürich Wildcats Espoirs Palapenz (Chiasso)  
7260 H1LN SA 13.02.2021 14:00 Lugano Tigers BC Boncourt CF Istituto Elvetico  
7262 H1LN SO 14.02.2021 12:30 BC Winterthur SAM Basket Massagno CF Neuhegi  
7263 H1LN SO 14.02.2021 13:00 BC Arlesheim GC Zürich Wildcats Espoirs Hagenbuchen  
7265 H1LN SO 14.02.2021 16:00 Rapid Bienne Basket SAV Vacallo Basket Esplanade  
7261 H1LN SO 14.02.2021 16:00 Viganello Caimans BC Alte Kanti Aarau Scuole Elementari Gerra  
7264 H1LN DO 18.02.2021 20:00 BC Solothurn Baden Basket 54 Hermesbühl Schulhaus  
7280 H1LN DO 18.02.2021 20:45 SAM Basket Massagno CF Viganello Caimans Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
7271 H1LN SA 20.02.2021 14:00 BC Arlesheim Lugano Tigers Hagenbuchen  
7268 H1LN SA 20.02.2021 17:30 SAV Vacallo Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau Palapenz (Chiasso)  
7269 H1LN SO 21.02.2021 16:00 GC Zürich Wildcats Espoirs BC Boncourt CF Im Birch Zürich  
7216 H1LN SO 21.02.2021 16:00 Rapid Bienne Basket Baden Basket 54 Esplanade  
7266 H1LN SO 21.02.2021 16:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF BC Solothurn Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
7267 H1LN SO 21.02.2021 16:00 Viganello Caimans BC Winterthur Scuole Elementari Gerra  
7279 H1LN MI 24.02.2021 20:30 Lugano Tigers SAV Vacallo Basket Istituto Elvetico  
7270 H1LN SA 27.02.2021 13:30 Baden Basket 54 Rapid Bienne Basket Neue Kantonsschule Baden  
7276 H1LN SA 27.02.2021 17:30 BC Solothurn Viganello Caimans Hermesbühl Schulhaus  
7274 H1LN SO 28.02.2021 13:00 BC Winterthur Lugano Tigers Neuhegi  
7273 H1LN SO 28.02.2021 16:00 SAV Vacallo Basket BC Arlesheim Palapenz (Chiasso)  
7281 H1LN MI 03.03.2021 20:00 BC Winterthur BC Arlesheim Neuhegi  
7305 H1LN DO 04.03.2021 20:30 BC Boncourt CF BC Solothurn Salle sportive  
7310 H1LN SA 06.03.2021 17:30 GC Zürich Wildcats Espoirs BC Winterthur Fronwald  
7311 H1LN SO 07.03.2021 13:00 BC Arlesheim Rapid Bienne Basket Hagenbuchen  
7308 H1LN SO 07.03.2021 16:00 Viganello Caimans Baden Basket 54 Scuole Elementari Gerra  
7282 H1LN FR 12.03.2021 20:30 Baden Basket 54 GC Zürich Wildcats Espoirs Neue Kantonsschule Baden  
7316 H1LN SO 14.03.2021 16:00 Rapid Bienne Basket GC Zürich Wildcats Espoirs Esplanade  
7312 H1LN SO 14.03.2021 16:00 Viganello Caimans BC Arlesheim Scuole Elementari Gerra  
7313 H1LN SO 14.03.2021 16:15 Baden Basket 54 SAM Basket Massagno CF Neue Kantonsschule Baden  
7315 H1LN SO 14.03.2021 17:30 BC Solothurn SAV Vacallo Basket Hermesbühl Schulhaus  
7321 H1LN SA 20.03.2021 14:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BC Solothurn Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle  
7318 H1LN SO 21.03.2021 12:30 BC Winterthur SAV Vacallo Basket Neuhegi  
7319 H1LN SO 21.03.2021 16:00 GC Zürich Wildcats Espoirs SAM Basket Massagno CF Im Birch Zürich  
7323 H1LN SO 21.03.2021 16:00 Rapid Bienne Basket Viganello Caimans Esplanade  
7320 H1LN SO 21.03.2021 16:15 Baden Basket 54 Lugano Tigers Neue Kantonsschule Baden  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 15.06.21, 01:00 Uhr.