Spielplan Herren 3. Liga

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
195 H3L MI 25.09.2019 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden TV Muttenz Basket 1 Rheinpark-Halle  
205 H3L SA 05.10.2019 11:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Basilisks Basketball Erlenmatt 3  
200 H3L MO 14.10.2019 20:00 Basilisks Basketball BC Arlesheim 4 Swiss International School  
198 H3L DO 17.10.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 CVJM Birsfelden Erlenmatt 1  
199 H3L FR 18.10.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Margelacker 1  
231 H3L MI 23.10.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 Basilisks Basketball Hagenbuchen 2  
203 H3L MI 23.10.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Engerfeld  
204 H3L FR 25.10.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 4 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
215 H3L MI 06.11.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Hagenbuchen 2  
207 H3L DO 07.11.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Arlesheim 4 Erlenmatt 1  
208 H3L FR 08.11.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Margelacker 1  
221 H3L MO 11.11.2019 20:00 Basilisks Basketball BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Swiss International School  
214 H3L MI 13.11.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Neu-Allschwil 2  
223 H3L MI 13.11.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Hagenbuchen 2  
220 H3L MI 13.11.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 CVJM Birsfelden Engerfeld  
226 H3L MO 18.11.2019 20:00 Basilisks Basketball BC Allschwil 2 Swiss International School  
212 H3L FR 22.11.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Erlenmatt 3  
202 H3L MI 27.11.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Allschwil 2 Hagenbuchen 2  
224 H3L MI 27.11.2019 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden BC Arlesheim 4 Rheinpark-Halle  
233 H3L MI 27.11.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Engerfeld  
217 H3L FR 29.11.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Basilisks Basketball Margelacker 1  
229 H3L MO 02.12.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 4 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
230 H3L MI 04.12.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
194 H3L MI 04.12.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Hagenbuchen 2  
228 H3L FR 06.12.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 CVJM Birsfelden Erlenmatt 3  
225 H3L DO 12.12.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Erlenmatt 1  
218 H3L FR 13.12.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Allschwil 2 Erlenmatt 3  
196 H3L FR 13.12.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Basilisks Basketball Engerfeld  
236 H3L MO 16.12.2019 20:00 Basilisks Basketball CVJM Birsfelden Swiss International School  
235 H3L FR 20.12.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 3 Margelacker 1  
238 H3L FR 20.12.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Arlesheim 4 Erlenmatt 3  
210 H3L FR 10.01.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Allschwil 2 Engerfeld  
241 H3L MO 13.01.2020 20:00 Basilisks Basketball TSV Rheinfelden 1 Swiss International School  
263 H3L MI 15.01.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Neu-Allschwil 2  
239 H3L DO 16.01.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Arlesheim 3 Erlenmatt 1  
240 H3L FR 17.01.2020 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 CVJM Birsfelden Margelacker 1  
247 H3L MI 22.01.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Arlesheim 3 Neu-Allschwil 2  
243 H3L MI 22.01.2020 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Rheinpark-Halle  
244 H3L MI 22.01.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Engerfeld  
245 H3L FR 24.01.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 4 Basilisks Basketball Hagenbuchen 3  
251 H3L MI 29.01.2020 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden BC Allschwil 2 Rheinpark-Halle  
248 H3L DO 30.01.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Erlenmatt 1  
249 H3L FR 31.01.2020 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 4 Margelacker 1  
250 H3L MO 03.02.2020 20:00 Basilisks Basketball BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Swiss International School  
252 H3L MO 03.02.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Hagenbuchen 3  
255 H3L MI 05.02.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
256 H3L MI 05.02.2020 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 CVJM Birsfelden Hagenbuchen 2  
281 H3L MI 12.02.2020 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden Basilisks Basketball Rheinpark-Halle  
260 H3L MI 12.02.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Arlesheim 3 Engerfeld  
259 H3L FR 14.02.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Allschwil 2 Hagenbuchen 3  
253 H3L FR 14.02.2020 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Erlenmatt 3  
211 H3L MI 19.02.2020 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden BC Arlesheim 3 Rheinpark-Halle  
257 H3L DO 20.02.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Erlenmatt 1  
275 H3L FR 21.02.2020 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Allschwil 2 Margelacker 1  
265 H3L MI 11.03.2020 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden TSV Rheinfelden 1 Rheinpark-Halle  
266 H3L DO 12.03.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Basilisks Basketball Erlenmatt 1  
278 H3L FR 13.03.2020 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Erlenmatt 3  
269 H3L MO 16.03.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 4 CVJM Birsfelden Hagenbuchen 3  
271 H3L MI 18.03.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 Basilisks Basketball Neu-Allschwil 2  
268 H3L FR 20.03.2020 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Arlesheim 3 Erlenmatt 3  
262 H3L MO 23.03.2020 20:00 Basilisks Basketball TV Muttenz Basket 1 Swiss International School  
273 H3L MI 25.03.2020 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Rheinpark-Halle  
274 H3L MI 25.03.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Arlesheim 4 Engerfeld  
234 H3L DO 26.03.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Allschwil 2 Erlenmatt 1  
276 H3L MO 30.03.2020 20:00 Basilisks Basketball BC Arlesheim 3 Swiss International School  
283 H3L MO 30.03.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Hagenbuchen 3  
206 H3L MI 01.04.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 CVJM Birsfelden Neu-Allschwil 2  
270 H3L FR 03.04.2020 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Margelacker 1  
279 H3L MI 22.04.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Neu-Allschwil 2  
280 H3L MI 22.04.2020 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 2  
264 H3L MI 29.04.2020 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Arlesheim 4 Hagenbuchen 2  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 21.09.19, 01:00 Uhr.