Spielplan Herren 5. Liga

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
347 H5L MO 14.10.2019 20:45 BC Münchenstein BC Moutier 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
343 H5L MI 16.10.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 3 BC Arlesheim 5 Frenkenbündten 2  
345 H5L MI 16.10.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Engerfeld  
342 H5L FR 18.10.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 2 BBC Laufen Omnisports  
344 H5L DI 22.10.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Münchenstein Serafin Primarschule  
349 H5L MI 23.10.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 2 BC Arlesheim 5 Omnisports  
348 H5L FR 25.10.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Liestal Basket 44 3 Margelacker 3  
346 H5L MI 30.10.2019 20:00 BC Arlesheim 5 BBC Laufen Gerenmatte 1  
351 H5L MI 30.10.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 3 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Frenkenbündten 2  
353 H5L FR 01.11.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Moutier 2 Margelacker 3  
352 H5L MI 06.11.2019 20:00 BC Arlesheim 5 BC Münchenstein Gerenmatte 1  
360 H5L MI 06.11.2019 20:15 Liestal Basket 44 3 BC Moutier 2 Frenkenbündten 2  
354 H5L MI 06.11.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BBC Laufen Engerfeld  
350 H5L DI 12.11.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen TV Muttenz Basket 2 Serafin Primarschule  
355 H5L MO 18.11.2019 20:45 BC Münchenstein TV Muttenz Basket 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
340 H5L MI 20.11.2019 20:00 BC Arlesheim 5 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Gerenmatte 1  
356 H5L FR 22.11.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Omnisports  
358 H5L FR 29.11.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Arlesheim 5 Margelacker 3  
368 H5L FR 29.11.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 2 BC Münchenstein Omnisports  
357 H5L DI 03.12.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen Liestal Basket 44 3 Serafin Primarschule  
359 H5L MI 04.12.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Münchenstein Engerfeld  
393 H5L FR 06.12.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Omnisports  
363 H5L DI 10.12.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Moutier 2 Serafin Primarschule  
361 H5L MI 11.12.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Arlesheim 5 Engerfeld  
362 H5L FR 13.12.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 3 BC Münchenstein Frenkenbündten 2  
365 H5L MO 16.12.2019 20:45 BC Münchenstein BBC Laufen Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
364 H5L MI 18.12.2019 20:00 BC Arlesheim 5 Liestal Basket 44 3 Gerenmatte 1  
366 H5L FR 20.12.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Margelacker 3  
367 H5L DI 07.01.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Arlesheim 5 Serafin Primarschule  
369 H5L MI 08.01.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 3 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Frenkenbündten 2  
370 H5L MI 15.01.2020 20:00 BC Arlesheim 5 BC Moutier 2 Gerenmatte 1  
372 H5L MI 15.01.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Liestal Basket 44 3 Engerfeld  
371 H5L FR 17.01.2020 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BBC Laufen Margelacker 3  
402 H5L FR 17.01.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 2 BC Münchenstein Omnisports  
373 H5L MO 20.01.2020 20:45 BC Münchenstein BC Arlesheim 5 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
378 H5L MI 22.01.2020 20:15 Liestal Basket 44 3 BBC Laufen Frenkenbündten 2  
374 H5L MI 22.01.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Omnisports  
375 H5L DI 28.01.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen TSV Rheinfelden 2 Serafin Primarschule  
381 H5L MI 29.01.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 2 Liestal Basket 44 3 Omnisports  
376 H5L FR 31.01.2020 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Münchenstein Margelacker 3  
341 H5L MO 03.02.2020 20:45 BC Münchenstein Liestal Basket 44 3 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
379 H5L MI 05.02.2020 20:00 BC Arlesheim 5 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Gerenmatte 1  
377 H5L MI 05.02.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Moutier 2 Engerfeld  
380 H5L MO 10.02.2020 20:45 BC Münchenstein TSV Rheinfelden 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
390 H5L DI 11.02.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Moutier 2 Serafin Primarschule  
382 H5L MI 19.02.2020 20:00 BC Arlesheim 5 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Gerenmatte 1  
384 H5L MO 09.03.2020 20:45 BC Münchenstein Liestal Basket 44 3 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
400 H5L DI 10.03.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Arlesheim 5 Serafin Primarschule  
383 H5L MI 11.03.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Moutier 2 Engerfeld  
387 H5L FR 13.03.2020 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BBC Laufen Margelacker 3  
385 H5L MO 16.03.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 2 BC Arlesheim 5 Omnisports  
386 H5L MI 18.03.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 3 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Frenkenbündten 2  
401 H5L FR 20.03.2020 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Margelacker 3  
395 H5L DI 24.03.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Münchenstein Serafin Primarschule  
388 H5L MI 25.03.2020 20:00 BC Arlesheim 5 Liestal Basket 44 3 Gerenmatte 1  
398 H5L MO 30.03.2020 20:45 BC Münchenstein TV Muttenz Basket 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
392 H5L MI 01.04.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 3 BBC Laufen Frenkenbündten 2  
389 H5L MI 01.04.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Münchenstein Engerfeld  
391 H5L MO 20.04.2020 20:45 BC Münchenstein BC Arlesheim 5 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
397 H5L MI 22.04.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BBC Laufen Engerfeld  
396 H5L FR 24.04.2020 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Liestal Basket 44 3 Margelacker 3  
394 H5L MI 29.04.2020 20:00 BC Arlesheim 5 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Gerenmatte 1  
399 H5L MI 29.04.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 3 BC Moutier 2 Frenkenbündten 2  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 21.09.19, 01:00 Uhr.