Spielplan NL1 Men Vorrunde Ost

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
5693 HNL1-East SO 08.10.2023 13:00 Baden Basket 54 STB Giants Bern Kantonsschule Baden 76:42
5696 HNL1-East SO 08.10.2023 14:30 BC Boncourt DDV Wild Ducks Salle sportive 64:73
5692 HNL1-East SO 08.10.2023 15:30 BC Divac SAV Vacallo Basket Leutschenbach 49:85
5695 HNL1-East SO 08.10.2023 17:30 BC Arlesheim BC Solothurn Hagenbuchen 65:77
5698 HNL1-East MI 11.10.2023 20:30 DDV Wild Ducks SAV Vacallo Basket Scuole Medie 76:70
5699 HNL1-East SA 14.10.2023 15:00 Baden Basket 54 BC Arlesheim Kantonsschule Baden 68:59
5701 HNL1-East SA 14.10.2023 15:00 STB Giants Bern BC Divac Spitalacker 39:61
5697 HNL1-East SO 15.10.2023 15:00 Lugano Tigers U23 BC Boncourt Scuole Elementari Gerra 80:82
5802 HNL1-East SO 15.10.2023 16:00 BC Solothurn Rapid Bienne Basket Hermesbühl Schulhaus 86:56
5706 HNL1-East SA 21.10.2023 14:00 BC Solothurn Baden Basket 54 Hermesbühl Schulhaus 78:58
5704 HNL1-East SA 21.10.2023 14:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BC Boncourt Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 69:59
5702 HNL1-East SA 21.10.2023 15:00 DDV Wild Ducks STB Giants Bern Scuole Elementari Lambertenghi 110:68
5703 HNL1-East SA 21.10.2023 15:00 SAV Vacallo Basket Rapid Bienne Basket Scuole Medie 20:0
5705 HNL1-East SO 22.10.2023 15:00 BC Arlesheim Lugano Tigers U23 Hagenbuchen 55:76
5708 HNL1-East SA 28.10.2023 15:00 SAV Vacallo Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau Scuole Medie 66:78
5711 HNL1-East SA 28.10.2023 15:00 STB Giants Bern BC Solothurn Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2 69:82
5709 HNL1-East SA 28.10.2023 17:30 Baden Basket 54 DDV Wild Ducks Kantonsschule Baden 56:82
5710 HNL1-East SA 28.10.2023 17:30 BC Boncourt Rapid Bienne Basket Salle sportive 79:47
5707 HNL1-East SO 29.10.2023 15:00 Lugano Tigers U23 BC Divac Istituto Elvetico 90:51
5716 HNL1-East SA 04.11.2023 15:00 STB Giants Bern SAV Vacallo Basket Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2 84:96
5713 HNL1-East SA 04.11.2023 15:30 BC Divac BC Boncourt Leutschenbach 82:76
5778 HNL1-East SA 04.11.2023 18:00 Lugano Tigers U23 DDV Wild Ducks Scuole Elementari Gerra 67:83
5715 HNL1-East SO 05.11.2023 16:00 Rapid Bienne Basket Baden Basket 54 Esplanade 59:81
5714 HNL1-East SO 05.11.2023 17:30 BC Arlesheim BC Alte Kanti Aarau Hagenbuchen 82:96
5718 HNL1-East SA 11.11.2023 18:00 Baden Basket 54 BC Divac Kantonsschule Baden 85:70
5719 HNL1-East SO 12.11.2023 16:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lugano Tigers U23 Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 93:80
5720 HNL1-East SO 12.11.2023 16:00 BC Boncourt BC Arlesheim Salle sportive 72:69
5721 HNL1-East SO 12.11.2023 16:00 Rapid Bienne Basket STB Giants Bern Esplanade 55:70
5725 HNL1-East SA 18.11.2023 14:00 BC Solothurn BC Boncourt Hermesbühl Schulhaus 72:48
5723 HNL1-East SA 18.11.2023 15:00 DDV Wild Ducks Rapid Bienne Basket Scuole Medie 102:74
5726 HNL1-East SA 18.11.2023 15:00 STB Giants Bern BC Alte Kanti Aarau Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2 55:82
5724 HNL1-East SA 18.11.2023 15:30 BC Divac BC Arlesheim Leutschenbach 90:79
5722 HNL1-East SO 19.11.2023 15:00 Lugano Tigers U23 Baden Basket 54 Istituto Elvetico 85:67
5763 HNL1-East DO 23.11.2023 20:30 Lugano Tigers U23 SAV Vacallo Basket Istituto Elvetico 75:86
5727 HNL1-East SA 25.11.2023 14:30 DDV Wild Ducks BC Solothurn Scuole Medie 85:67
5729 HNL1-East SA 25.11.2023 17:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BC Divac Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 83:67
5730 HNL1-East SA 25.11.2023 17:30 BC Arlesheim STB Giants Bern Hagenbuchen 78:76
5731 HNL1-East SA 25.11.2023 17:30 BC Boncourt Baden Basket 54 Salle sportive 68:89
5735 HNL1-East SA 02.12.2023 15:00 BC Arlesheim SAV Vacallo Basket Hagenbuchen 63:79
5736 HNL1-East SA 02.12.2023 15:00 STB Giants Bern BC Boncourt Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2 60:83
5733 HNL1-East SA 02.12.2023 15:30 BC Divac DDV Wild Ducks Leutschenbach 75:82
5732 HNL1-East SA 02.12.2023 16:00 Lugano Tigers U23 Rapid Bienne Basket Istituto Elvetico 95:66
5734 HNL1-East SO 03.12.2023 17:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BC Solothurn Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 85:92
5739 HNL1-East DO 07.12.2023 20:30 Baden Basket 54 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BerufsBildung (BBB) H1 62:73
5738 HNL1-East SA 09.12.2023 15:00 SAV Vacallo Basket BC Boncourt Scuole Medie 81:51
5737 HNL1-East SO 10.12.2023 15:30 DDV Wild Ducks BC Arlesheim Scuole Elementari Lambertenghi 88:67
5740 HNL1-East SO 10.12.2023 16:00 BC Solothurn Lugano Tigers U23 Hermesbühl Schulhaus 77:86
5741 HNL1-East SO 10.12.2023 16:00 Rapid Bienne Basket BC Divac Esplanade 78:91
5744 HNL1-East SA 16.12.2023 14:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau DDV Wild Ducks Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 61:90
5746 HNL1-East SA 16.12.2023 14:00 BC Solothurn BC Divac Hermesbühl Schulhaus 79:55
5743 HNL1-East SA 16.12.2023 15:00 SAV Vacallo Basket Baden Basket 54 Scuole Medie 86:70
5742 HNL1-East SO 17.12.2023 15:00 Lugano Tigers U23 STB Giants Bern Istituto Elvetico 107:60
5745 HNL1-East SO 17.12.2023 17:30 BC Arlesheim Rapid Bienne Basket Hagenbuchen 82:59
5767 HNL1-East SA 13.01.2024 15:00 STB Giants Bern BC Arlesheim Spitalacker 68:81
5764 HNL1-East SA 13.01.2024 18:00 BC Divac Baden Basket 54 Leutschenbach 69:81
5765 HNL1-East SO 14.01.2024 16:00 BC Boncourt BC Alte Kanti Aarau Salle sportive 63:68
5766 HNL1-East SO 14.01.2024 16:00 Rapid Bienne Basket DDV Wild Ducks Esplanade 57:102
5770 HNL1-East SA 20.01.2024 14:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau SAV Vacallo Basket Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 64:86
5769 HNL1-East SA 20.01.2024 15:00 Baden Basket 54 BC Solothurn Kantonsschule Baden 85:54
5768 HNL1-East SA 20.01.2024 18:00 BC Divac STB Giants Bern Leutschenbach 79:48
5772 HNL1-East SO 21.01.2024 16:30 Rapid Bienne Basket Lugano Tigers U23 Esplanade 63:91
5712 HNL1-East MI 24.01.2024 20:30 DDV Wild Ducks Lugano Tigers U23 Scuole Medie 80:83
5771 HNL1-East MI 31.01.2024 20:30 BC Arlesheim BC Boncourt Hagenbuchen 45:70
5776 HNL1-East SA 03.02.2024 14:00 BC Solothurn BC Alte Kanti Aarau Hermesbühl Schulhaus 71:84
5777 HNL1-East SA 03.02.2024 15:00 STB Giants Bern Baden Basket 54 Spitalacker 64:99
5773 HNL1-East SA 03.02.2024 15:30 DDV Wild Ducks BC Divac Scuole Medie 74:61
5774 HNL1-East SA 03.02.2024 15:30 SAV Vacallo Basket BC Arlesheim Scuole Medie 95:67
5775 HNL1-East SO 04.02.2024 16:00 BC Boncourt Lugano Tigers U23 Salle sportive 75:82
5782 HNL1-East DO 08.02.2024 20:00 BC Solothurn BC Arlesheim Hermesbühl Schulhaus 88:78
5779 HNL1-East SA 10.02.2024 15:30 SAV Vacallo Basket STB Giants Bern Scuole Medie 96:56
5717 HNL1-East SO 11.02.2024 13:30 SAV Vacallo Basket BC Solothurn Scuole Medie 92:69
5781 HNL1-East SO 11.02.2024 14:00 Baden Basket 54 BC Boncourt Kantonsschule Baden 68:53
5780 HNL1-East SO 11.02.2024 15:30 BC Divac Rapid Bienne Basket Leutschenbach 82:94
5694 HNL1-East SA 17.02.2024 14:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Rapid Bienne Basket Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 85:67
5786 HNL1-East SA 17.02.2024 17:30 BC Boncourt SAV Vacallo Basket Salle sportive 62:83
5784 HNL1-East SO 18.02.2024 15:00 DDV Wild Ducks Baden Basket 54 Scuole Elementari Lambertenghi 56:65
5783 HNL1-East SO 18.02.2024 16:00 Lugano Tigers U23 BC Solothurn Istituto Elvetico 88:74
5785 HNL1-East SO 18.02.2024 17:30 BC Arlesheim BC Divac Hagenbuchen 61:62
5790 HNL1-East SA 24.02.2024 14:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau STB Giants Bern Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 86:74
5791 HNL1-East SA 24.02.2024 15:00 BC Solothurn DDV Wild Ducks Hermesbühl Schulhaus 89:81
5788 HNL1-East SA 24.02.2024 15:30 SAV Vacallo Basket BC Divac Scuole Medie 92:67
5789 HNL1-East SA 24.02.2024 18:00 Baden Basket 54 Lugano Tigers U23 Kantonsschule Baden 76:86
5792 HNL1-East SO 25.02.2024 16:30 Rapid Bienne Basket BC Arlesheim Esplanade 49:70
5795 HNL1-East SA 02.03.2024 15:30 BC Divac BC Solothurn Leutschenbach 78:83
5794 HNL1-East SA 02.03.2024 15:30 DDV Wild Ducks BC Boncourt Scuole Medie 82:67
5796 HNL1-East SA 02.03.2024 18:00 Baden Basket 54 SAV Vacallo Basket Kantonsschule Baden 64:75
5797 HNL1-East SA 02.03.2024 19:00 STB Giants Bern Rapid Bienne Basket Spitalacker 75:54
5793 HNL1-East SO 03.03.2024 15:00 Lugano Tigers U23 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Istituto Elvetico 89:67
5700 HNL1-East DO 07.03.2024 20:15 Rapid Bienne Basket BC Solothurn Esplanade 51:88
5798 HNL1-East SA 09.03.2024 15:30 SAV Vacallo Basket DDV Wild Ducks Scuole Medie 95:79
5799 HNL1-East SA 09.03.2024 16:00 BC Divac Lugano Tigers U23 Leutschenbach 82:99
5800 HNL1-East SA 09.03.2024 17:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BC Arlesheim Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 74:58
5801 HNL1-East SA 09.03.2024 17:30 BC Boncourt STB Giants Bern Salle sportive 78:49
5805 HNL1-East SA 16.03.2024 14:00 BC Solothurn SAV Vacallo Basket Hermesbühl Schulhaus 86:97
5803 HNL1-East SA 16.03.2024 14:30 DDV Wild Ducks BC Alte Kanti Aarau Scuole Medie 88:75
5807 HNL1-East SA 16.03.2024 15:00 STB Giants Bern Lugano Tigers U23 Spitalacker 52:102
5804 HNL1-East SA 16.03.2024 17:30 BC Arlesheim Baden Basket 54 Hagenbuchen 54:66
5806 HNL1-East SO 17.03.2024 16:00 Rapid Bienne Basket BC Boncourt Esplanade 39:64
5810 HNL1-East SA 23.03.2024 15:00 Baden Basket 54 Rapid Bienne Basket Kantonsschule Baden 76:52
5812 HNL1-East SA 23.03.2024 15:00 STB Giants Bern DDV Wild Ducks Spitalacker 58:103
5811 HNL1-East SA 23.03.2024 17:30 BC Boncourt BC Solothurn Salle sportive 74:71
5808 HNL1-East SO 24.03.2024 15:00 Lugano Tigers U23 BC Arlesheim Istituto Elvetico 86:43
5809 HNL1-East SO 24.03.2024 15:30 BC Divac BC Alte Kanti Aarau Leutschenbach 77:71
5787 HNL1-East DI 02.04.2024 20:15 Rapid Bienne Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau Esplanade 86:103
5728 HNL1-East MI 03.04.2024 20:30 SAV Vacallo Basket Lugano Tigers U23 Scuole Medie 91:76
5816 HNL1-East DO 04.04.2024 20:00 BC Solothurn STB Giants Bern Hermesbühl Schulhaus 92:68
5813 HNL1-East SO 07.04.2024 16:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Baden Basket 54 Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 64:69
5815 HNL1-East SO 07.04.2024 16:00 BC Boncourt BC Divac Salle sportive 77:49
5817 HNL1-East SO 07.04.2024 16:00 Rapid Bienne Basket SAV Vacallo Basket Esplanade 41:83
5814 HNL1-East SO 07.04.2024 16:30 BC Arlesheim DDV Wild Ducks Hagenbuchen 69:79
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 17.04.24, 02:00 Uhr.