Spielplan NLA Men Endrunde

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
15448 HNLA-F DI 26.03.2024 19:30 Vevey Riviera Basket Union Neuchâtel Basket Galeries du Rivage 80:83
15445 HNLA-F MI 27.03.2024 19:30 Fribourg Olympic BBC Nyon Site Sportif St. Léonard 87:68
15446 HNLA-F MI 27.03.2024 19:30 Lions de Genève BBC Monthey-Chablais Salle polyvalente Pommier - 78:61
15447 HNLA-F MI 27.03.2024 19:30 Spinelli Massagno Pully Lausanne Foxes Scuole Elementari Nosedo 96:77
15452 HNLA-F FR 29.03.2024 19:30 Vevey Riviera Basket Union Neuchâtel Basket Galeries du Rivage 69:76
15449 HNLA-F SA 30.03.2024 17:30 Fribourg Olympic BBC Nyon Site Sportif St. Léonard 82:59
15451 HNLA-F SA 30.03.2024 17:30 Spinelli Massagno Pully Lausanne Foxes Scuole Elementari Nosedo 95:88
15450 HNLA-F SA 30.03.2024 18:00 Lions de Genève BBC Monthey-Chablais Salle polyvalente Pommier - 89:79
15466 HNLA-F MO 01.04.2024 16:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes Spinelli Massagno Vallée de la Jeunesse 64:81
15467 HNLA-F MO 01.04.2024 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Vevey Riviera Basket Riveraine 67:76
15465 HNLA-F MO 01.04.2024 19:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Lions de Genève Reposieux 77:69
15464 HNLA-F MO 01.04.2024 19:30 BBC Nyon Fribourg Olympic Rocher 62:73
15471 HNLA-F SO 07.04.2024 17:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Vevey Riviera Basket Riveraine 79:66
15469 HNLA-F DI 09.04.2024 19:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Lions de Genève Reposieux 77:62
15473 HNLA-F DO 11.04.2024 19:30 Lions de Genève BBC Monthey-Chablais Salle polyvalente Pommier - 97:68
15925 HNLA-F SA 13.04.2024 17:30 Fribourg Olympic Lions de Genève Site Sportif St. Léonard 95:61
15926 HNLA-F SA 13.04.2024 17:30 Spinelli Massagno Union Neuchâtel Basket Scuole Elementari Nosedo 93:72
15927 HNLA-F DI 16.04.2024 19:30 Fribourg Olympic Lions de Genève Site Sportif St. Léonard 101:74
15928 HNLA-F DI 16.04.2024 19:30 Spinelli Massagno Union Neuchâtel Basket Scuole Elementari Nosedo 75:77
15929 HNLA-F SA 20.04.2024 18:00 Lions de Genève Fribourg Olympic Salle polyvalente Pommier -  
15930 HNLA-F SO 21.04.2024 17:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Spinelli Massagno Riveraine  
15931 HNLA-F DI 23.04.2024 19:30 Lions de Genève Fribourg Olympic Salle polyvalente Pommier -  
15932 HNLA-F DI 23.04.2024 19:30 Union Neuchâtel Basket Spinelli Massagno Riveraine  
15933 HNLA-F DO 25.04.2024 19:30 Fribourg Olympic Lions de Genève Site Sportif St. Léonard  
15934 HNLA-F DO 25.04.2024 19:30 Spinelli Massagno Union Neuchâtel Basket Scuole Elementari Nosedo  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 17.04.24, 02:00 Uhr.