Spielplan NLA Men Vorrunde

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
700 HNLA SA 30.09.2023 17:30 Vevey Riviera Basket Lugano Tigers Galeries du Rivage 88:79
698 HNLA SO 01.10.2023 16:00 Lions de Genève Spinelli Massagno Salle polyvalente Pommier - 77:62
699 HNLA SO 01.10.2023 16:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes BBC Monthey-Chablais Vallée de la Jeunesse 83:63
696 HNLA SO 01.10.2023 16:00 Starwings Basket BBC Nyon Sporthalle 71:65
704 HNLA SO 08.10.2023 16:00 BBC Monthey-Chablais Lions de Genève Reposieux 76:69
705 HNLA SO 08.10.2023 16:00 BBC Nyon Union Neuchâtel Basket Rocher 78:74
701 HNLA SO 08.10.2023 16:00 Lugano Tigers Starwings Basket Istituto Elvetico 90:71
702 HNLA MI 11.10.2023 19:30 Spinelli Massagno Pully Lausanne Foxes Scuole Elementari Nosedo 93:63
697 HNLA MI 11.10.2023 19:30 Union Neuchâtel Basket Fribourg Olympic Riveraine 43:68
707 HNLA SA 14.10.2023 17:30 Fribourg Olympic BBC Monthey-Chablais Site Sportif St. Léonard 79:72
710 HNLA SA 14.10.2023 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Starwings Basket Vallée de la Jeunesse 91:78
709 HNLA SA 14.10.2023 18:00 Lions de Genève Lugano Tigers Salle polyvalente Pommier - 75:69
708 HNLA SA 14.10.2023 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Vevey Riviera Basket Riveraine 79:68
706 HNLA SO 15.10.2023 16:00 Spinelli Massagno BBC Nyon Scuole Elementari Nosedo 76:63
717 HNLA MI 18.10.2023 19:30 Fribourg Olympic BBC Nyon Site Sportif St. Léonard 82:57
712 HNLA SA 21.10.2023 17:00 Lugano Tigers Fribourg Olympic Istituto Elvetico 66:110
714 HNLA SA 21.10.2023 17:30 BBC Nyon Lions de Genève Rocher 65:91
711 HNLA SA 21.10.2023 17:30 Starwings Basket Spinelli Massagno Sporthalle 80:95
715 HNLA SA 21.10.2023 17:30 Vevey Riviera Basket BBC Monthey-Chablais Galeries du Rivage 96:78
713 HNLA SA 21.10.2023 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Pully Lausanne Foxes Riveraine 51:68
719 HNLA DI 24.10.2023 19:30 Lions de Genève Starwings Basket Salle polyvalente Pommier - 101:77
718 HNLA MI 25.10.2023 19:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Union Neuchâtel Basket Reposieux 72:69
720 HNLA MI 25.10.2023 19:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Vevey Riviera Basket Vallée de la Jeunesse 72:80
716 HNLA MI 25.10.2023 19:30 Spinelli Massagno Lugano Tigers Scuole Elementari Nosedo 95:84
723 HNLA SA 28.10.2023 17:30 BBC Nyon Lugano Tigers Rocher 100:80
721 HNLA SA 28.10.2023 17:30 Starwings Basket BBC Monthey-Chablais Dreirosen Halle 76:84
725 HNLA SA 28.10.2023 17:30 Vevey Riviera Basket Spinelli Massagno Galeries du Rivage 69:66
724 HNLA SO 29.10.2023 16:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes Fribourg Olympic Vallée de la Jeunesse 61:78
722 HNLA SO 29.10.2023 16:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Lions de Genève Riveraine 89:88
727 HNLA FR 03.11.2023 19:30 Fribourg Olympic Starwings Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard 109:70
728 HNLA SA 04.11.2023 17:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Spinelli Massagno Reposieux 72:82
729 HNLA SA 04.11.2023 17:30 Lions de Genève Pully Lausanne Foxes Pavillon des Sports de Champel 92:50
730 HNLA SA 04.11.2023 17:30 Vevey Riviera Basket BBC Nyon Galeries du Rivage 76:74
726 HNLA SO 05.11.2023 16:00 Lugano Tigers Union Neuchâtel Basket Istituto Elvetico 86:84
733 HNLA SA 11.11.2023 17:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Lugano Tigers Reposieux 98:84
735 HNLA SA 11.11.2023 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes BBC Nyon Vallée de la Jeunesse 60:64
732 HNLA SA 11.11.2023 17:30 Spinelli Massagno Fribourg Olympic Scuole Elementari Nosedo 71:80
731 HNLA SA 11.11.2023 17:30 Starwings Basket Union Neuchâtel Basket Sporthalle 65:73
734 HNLA SO 12.11.2023 16:00 Lions de Genève Vevey Riviera Basket Salle polyvalente Pommier - 87:92
7550 HNLA MI 15.11.2023 19:30 Fribourg Olympic Vevey Riviera Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard 80:72
739 HNLA FR 17.11.2023 19:30 BBC Nyon BBC Monthey-Chablais Rocher 79:78
736 HNLA SA 18.11.2023 17:00 Lugano Tigers Pully Lausanne Foxes Istituto Elvetico 78:86
737 HNLA SA 18.11.2023 17:30 Fribourg Olympic Lions de Genève Site Sportif St. Léonard 79:62
738 HNLA SA 18.11.2023 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Spinelli Massagno Riveraine 107:88
740 HNLA SO 19.11.2023 16:30 Vevey Riviera Basket Starwings Basket Galeries du Rivage 113:74
741 HNLA SA 25.11.2023 17:00 Lugano Tigers Vevey Riviera Basket Istituto Elvetico 89:119
745 HNLA SA 25.11.2023 17:30 BBC Nyon Starwings Basket Rocher 87:78
742 HNLA SA 25.11.2023 17:30 Spinelli Massagno Lions de Genève Scuole Elementari Nosedo 77:60
744 HNLA SO 26.11.2023 16:00 BBC Monthey-Chablais Pully Lausanne Foxes Reposieux 77:74
743 HNLA SO 26.11.2023 16:00 Fribourg Olympic Union Neuchâtel Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard 84:77
749 HNLA SA 02.12.2023 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Spinelli Massagno Vallée de la Jeunesse 78:89
750 HNLA SA 02.12.2023 17:30 Vevey Riviera Basket Fribourg Olympic Galeries du Rivage 74:103
748 HNLA SA 02.12.2023 18:00 Lions de Genève BBC Monthey-Chablais Salle polyvalente Pommier - 76:65
747 HNLA SA 02.12.2023 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket BBC Nyon Riveraine 81:52
746 HNLA SO 03.12.2023 16:00 Starwings Basket Lugano Tigers Sporthalle 76:91
752 HNLA SA 09.12.2023 17:00 Lugano Tigers Lions de Genève Istituto Elvetico 77:85
753 HNLA SA 09.12.2023 17:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Fribourg Olympic Reposieux 75:96
751 HNLA SA 09.12.2023 17:30 Starwings Basket Pully Lausanne Foxes Sporthalle 62:71
755 HNLA SA 09.12.2023 17:30 Vevey Riviera Basket Union Neuchâtel Basket Galeries du Rivage 81:76
754 HNLA SO 10.12.2023 16:00 BBC Nyon Spinelli Massagno Rocher 62:81
756 HNLA FR 15.12.2023 19:30 Spinelli Massagno Starwings Basket Scuole Elementari Nosedo 104:79
758 HNLA SA 16.12.2023 17:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Vevey Riviera Basket Reposieux 93:90
757 HNLA SA 16.12.2023 17:30 Fribourg Olympic Lugano Tigers Site Sportif St. Léonard 108:75
760 HNLA SA 16.12.2023 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Union Neuchâtel Basket Vallée de la Jeunesse 68:85
759 HNLA SA 16.12.2023 18:00 Lions de Genève BBC Nyon Salle polyvalente Pommier - 78:66
764 HNLA MI 03.01.2024 19:30 BBC Nyon Fribourg Olympic Rocher 72:91
762 HNLA MI 03.01.2024 19:30 Lugano Tigers Spinelli Massagno Istituto Elvetico 88:83
761 HNLA MI 03.01.2024 19:30 Starwings Basket Lions de Genève Sporthalle 76:95
763 HNLA MI 03.01.2024 19:30 Union Neuchâtel Basket BBC Monthey-Chablais Riveraine 90:66
765 HNLA MI 03.01.2024 19:30 Vevey Riviera Basket Pully Lausanne Foxes Galeries du Rivage 89:80
766 HNLA SA 06.01.2024 17:00 Lugano Tigers BBC Nyon Istituto Elvetico 92:83
770 HNLA SA 06.01.2024 18:00 Lions de Genève Union Neuchâtel Basket Salle polyvalente Pommier - 78:71
769 HNLA SO 07.01.2024 16:00 BBC Monthey-Chablais Starwings Basket Reposieux 87:81
768 HNLA SO 07.01.2024 16:00 Fribourg Olympic Pully Lausanne Foxes Site Sportif St. Léonard 92:51
767 HNLA SO 07.01.2024 16:00 Spinelli Massagno Vevey Riviera Basket Scuole Elementari Nosedo 97:79
773 HNLA DI 16.01.2024 19:30 Union Neuchâtel Basket Lugano Tigers Riveraine 95:81
774 HNLA MI 17.01.2024 19:30 BBC Nyon Vevey Riviera Basket Rocher 58:88
772 HNLA MI 17.01.2024 19:30 Spinelli Massagno BBC Monthey-Chablais Scuole Elementari Nosedo 98:78
771 HNLA MI 17.01.2024 19:30 Starwings Basket Fribourg Olympic Sporthalle 69:105
775 HNLA MI 17.01.2024 20:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes Lions de Genève Vallée de la Jeunesse 83:90
776 HNLA SA 20.01.2024 17:00 Lugano Tigers BBC Monthey-Chablais Istituto Elvetico 104:83
779 HNLA SA 20.01.2024 17:30 BBC Nyon Pully Lausanne Foxes Rocher 68:94
777 HNLA SA 20.01.2024 17:30 Fribourg Olympic Spinelli Massagno Site Sportif St. Léonard 90:83
778 HNLA SA 20.01.2024 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Starwings Basket Riveraine 89:55
780 HNLA SO 21.01.2024 16:00 Vevey Riviera Basket Lions de Genève Galeries du Rivage 86:89
783 HNLA SA 03.02.2024 17:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais BBC Nyon Reposieux 70:82
785 HNLA SA 03.02.2024 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Lugano Tigers Vallée de la Jeunesse 94:96
782 HNLA SA 03.02.2024 17:30 Spinelli Massagno Union Neuchâtel Basket Scuole Elementari Nosedo 92:81
781 HNLA SA 03.02.2024 17:30 Starwings Basket Vevey Riviera Basket Sporthalle 75:90
784 HNLA SO 04.02.2024 16:00 Lions de Genève Fribourg Olympic Salle polyvalente Pommier - 69:80
2083 HNLA SA 10.02.2024 17:30 BBC Nyon BBC Monthey-Chablais Rocher 72:90
2080 HNLA SA 10.02.2024 17:30 Spinelli Massagno Union Neuchâtel Basket Scuole Elementari Nosedo 70:68
2037 HNLA DI 13.02.2024 19:30 Lions de Genève BBC Monthey-Chablais Salle polyvalente Pommier - 76:83
2036 HNLA MI 14.02.2024 19:30 Fribourg Olympic Vevey Riviera Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard 84:77
2039 HNLA MI 14.02.2024 19:30 Lugano Tigers Starwings Basket Istituto Elvetico 121:92
2040 HNLA MI 14.02.2024 19:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Spinelli Massagno Vallée de la Jeunesse 80:74
2038 HNLA MI 14.02.2024 19:30 Union Neuchâtel Basket BBC Nyon Riveraine 77:81
2044 HNLA SA 17.02.2024 17:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Lugano Tigers Reposieux 104:95
2043 HNLA SA 17.02.2024 17:30 BBC Nyon Pully Lausanne Foxes Rocher 66:73
2041 HNLA SA 17.02.2024 17:30 Spinelli Massagno Fribourg Olympic Scuole Elementari Nosedo 90:76
2045 HNLA SA 17.02.2024 17:30 Starwings Basket Lions de Genève Dreirosen Halle 77:96
2042 HNLA SA 17.02.2024 17:30 Vevey Riviera Basket Union Neuchâtel Basket Galeries du Rivage 66:61
2084 HNLA MI 28.02.2024 19:30 Lugano Tigers Pully Lausanne Foxes Istituto Elvetico 93:74
2082 HNLA MI 28.02.2024 19:30 Vevey Riviera Basket Starwings Basket Galeries du Rivage 102:80
2047 HNLA SA 02.03.2024 17:30 Fribourg Olympic BBC Monthey-Chablais Site Sportif St. Léonard 94:73
2050 HNLA SA 02.03.2024 17:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Vevey Riviera Basket Vallée de la Jeunesse 70:81
2046 HNLA SA 02.03.2024 17:30 Spinelli Massagno BBC Nyon Scuole Elementari Nosedo 98:82
2048 HNLA SA 02.03.2024 18:00 Lions de Genève Lugano Tigers Salle polyvalente Pommier - 93:87
2049 HNLA SA 02.03.2024 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Starwings Basket Riveraine 100:63
2051 HNLA DI 05.03.2024 19:30 Lions de Genève Union Neuchâtel Basket Salle polyvalente Pommier - 71:69
2053 HNLA MI 06.03.2024 19:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Pully Lausanne Foxes Reposieux 67:75
2054 HNLA MI 06.03.2024 19:30 Lugano Tigers Fribourg Olympic Istituto Elvetico 79:96
2055 HNLA MI 06.03.2024 19:30 Starwings Basket Spinelli Massagno Sporthalle 78:105
2052 HNLA MI 06.03.2024 19:30 Vevey Riviera Basket BBC Nyon Galeries du Rivage 79:72
2063 HNLA SA 09.03.2024 17:30 BBC Nyon Starwings Basket Rocher 101:81
2060 HNLA SA 09.03.2024 17:30 Spinelli Massagno Lions de Genève Scuole Elementari Nosedo 89:83
2061 HNLA SA 09.03.2024 17:30 Vevey Riviera Basket BBC Monthey-Chablais Galeries du Rivage 93:75
2064 HNLA SO 10.03.2024 16:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes Fribourg Olympic Vallée de la Jeunesse 58:101
2062 HNLA SO 10.03.2024 16:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Lugano Tigers Riveraine 96:76
2072 HNLA MI 13.03.2024 19:30 BBC Nyon Lugano Tigers Rocher 86:82
2081 HNLA MI 13.03.2024 19:30 Fribourg Olympic Lions de Genève Site Sportif St. Léonard 79:76
2065 HNLA SA 16.03.2024 17:30 Fribourg Olympic BBC Nyon Site Sportif St. Léonard 105:66
2069 HNLA SA 16.03.2024 17:30 Starwings Basket Pully Lausanne Foxes Sporthalle 70:95
2066 HNLA SA 16.03.2024 18:00 Lions de Genève Vevey Riviera Basket Salle polyvalente Pommier - 71:81
2067 HNLA SA 16.03.2024 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket BBC Monthey-Chablais Riveraine 74:84
2068 HNLA SO 17.03.2024 16:00 Lugano Tigers Spinelli Massagno Istituto Elvetico 89:100
2071 HNLA DI 19.03.2024 19:30 Fribourg Olympic Union Neuchâtel Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard 89:55
2074 HNLA DI 19.03.2024 20:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes Lions de Genève Vallée de la Jeunesse 66:81
2073 HNLA MI 20.03.2024 19:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Starwings Basket Reposieux 89:71
2070 HNLA MI 20.03.2024 19:30 Spinelli Massagno Vevey Riviera Basket Scuole Elementari Nosedo 98:76
2075 HNLA FR 22.03.2024 20:00 Lions de Genève BBC Nyon Pavillon des Sports de Champel 75:77
2078 HNLA SA 23.03.2024 17:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Spinelli Massagno Reposieux 82:97
2076 HNLA SA 23.03.2024 17:30 Vevey Riviera Basket Lugano Tigers Galeries du Rivage 97:71
2077 HNLA SA 23.03.2024 18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Pully Lausanne Foxes Riveraine 87:71
2079 HNLA SO 24.03.2024 16:00 Starwings Basket Fribourg Olympic Sporthalle 77:101
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 17.04.24, 02:00 Uhr.