Startseite
Spielplan
Rangliste
Hallen
Verband
Vorstand
Termine
Protokolle
Jahresberichte
Reglemente
Formulare
SWB Privacy Claimer
Kommissionen
Spiel-Kommission
Schiedsrichter-Kommission
Trainer-Kommission
Coaches Corner
Jugend-Kommission
Mini-Kommision
Disziplinar
Rekurs
Vereine
Vereinsplan
Vereinsmitteilungen
Easy Basket
Bärennacht
Spielplan Junioren U16
Rangliste
#
Liga
Tag
Datum
Zeit
Heim
Gast
Halle
Resultat
2523
HU16
SO
01.01.2023
20:15
BC Allschwil-ALGON 4
BC Münchenstein 2
Neu-Allschwil 2
189
HU16
DI
19.09.2023
19:00
CVJM Riehen Basket
JuraBasket 2
Wasserstelzen 3
47:58
168
HU16
SO
24.09.2023
14:00
TV Muttenz Basket
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Margelacker 1
89:32
185
HU16
MI
27.09.2023
20:15
BC Allschwil-ALGON 4
CVJM Riehen Basket
Neu-Allschwil 1
79:27
156
HU16
MO
23.10.2023
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 2
CVJM Riehen Basket
Engerfeld - Neu 1
67:51
162
HU16
SA
28.10.2023
14:00
TV Muttenz Basket
BC Allschwil-ALGON 4
Margelacker 1
57:72
2521
HU16
SO
29.10.2023
13:00
BC Münchenstein 2
BC Moutier
Kuspo Bruckfeld 3
61:70
172
HU16
MO
30.10.2023
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Liestal Basket 44 2
Engerfeld - Neu 1
58:69
2526
HU16
SO
05.11.2023
14:00
TV Muttenz Basket
BC Münchenstein 2
Gründen rot
54:50
181
HU16
MO
06.11.2023
19:00
BC Moutier
BC Allschwil-ALGON 4
Omnisports
72:64
2519
HU16
MO
06.11.2023
19:00
BC Münchenstein 2
Liestal Basket 44 2
Kuspo Bruckfeld 3
100:37
159
HU16
SA
11.11.2023
13:00
Liestal Basket 44 2
TV Muttenz Basket
Gitterli
45:70
173
HU16
SA
11.11.2023
16:00
JuraBasket 2
BC Allschwil-ALGON 4
Centre professionel 1 Delémont
27:123
188
HU16
MO
13.11.2023
19:00
BC Moutier
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Omnisports
113:27
178
HU16
SA
18.11.2023
12:00
TV Muttenz Basket
CVJM Riehen Basket
Gründen rot
97:24
184
HU16
SA
18.11.2023
14:00
JuraBasket 2
BC Moutier
Centre professionel 1 Delémont
40:71
180
HU16
MO
20.11.2023
19:00
TSV Rheinfelden 2
JuraBasket 2
Engerfeld - Neu 1
47:62
182
HU16
DI
21.11.2023
18:40
CVJM Riehen Basket
Liestal Basket 44 2
Wasserstelzen 3
20:102
166
HU16
FR
24.11.2023
20:20
BC Allschwil-ALGON 4
Liestal Basket 44 2
Wasgenring
71:70
165
HU16
SA
25.11.2023
10:00
JuraBasket 2
TV Muttenz Basket
Centre professionel 1 Delémont
43:53
163
HU16
SO
26.11.2023
14:00
CVJM Riehen Basket
BC Moutier
Sporthalle Niederholz 3
20:89
6442
HU16
SO
03.12.2023
10:30
BC Münchenstein 2
CVJM Riehen Basket
Kuspo Bruckfeld 3
20:0
174
HU16
MO
04.12.2023
19:00
BC Moutier
TV Muttenz Basket
Omnisports
67:55
176
HU16
FR
08.12.2023
20:20
BC Allschwil-ALGON 4
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Wasgenring
98:48
169
HU16
SA
09.12.2023
13:00
Liestal Basket 44 2
JuraBasket 2
Gitterli
35:27
2522
HU16
FR
15.12.2023
18:30
BC Münchenstein 2
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Kuspo Bruckfeld 3
97:17
2524
HU16
SA
16.12.2023
12:00
JuraBasket 2
BC Münchenstein 2
Centre professionel 1 Delémont
36:62
177
HU16
SO
17.12.2023
15:30
Liestal Basket 44 2
BC Moutier
Gitterli
50:64
Letzte Aktualisierung per:
28.03.24, 03:00
Uhr.