Spielplan CSJC U16 Men National - Interm

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
9127 HU16CSJCI1 SA 09.12.2023 11:00 Sion Basket Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Ecole primaire de Champsec 66:52
9128 HU16CSJCI1 SA 09.12.2023 13:45 BC Allschwil-Algon BBC Nyon Schulhaus Gartenhof 86:49
9125 HU16CSJCI1 SA 09.12.2023 14:30 USY Bisons RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Salle des Isles 76:48
9129 HU16CSJCI1 SA 09.12.2023 15:30 Basel Basket United pwd by LB4 Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-S Gitterli 75:80
9126 HU16CSJCI1 SA 09.12.2023 15:30 Chêne Basket STB Giants Bern Belle-Terre 65:71
9130 HU16CSJCI1 SO 10.12.2023 16:00 Swiss Central Basketball Neuchâtel Région Basket Elite Staffeln Schulhaus 61:89
9135 HU16CSJCI1 SA 16.12.2023 11:00 STB Giants Bern Swiss Central Basketball Spitalacker 87:54
9131 HU16CSJCI1 SA 16.12.2023 13:30 BBC Nyon Sion Basket Rocher 53:60
9132 HU16CSJCI1 SA 16.12.2023 14:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils BC Allschwil-Algon Cherrat 61:99
9133 HU16CSJCI1 SO 17.12.2023 14:00 Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-S USY Bisons Salle polyvalente Pommier - 92:82
9134 HU16CSJCI1 SO 17.12.2023 14:00 Neuchâtel Région Basket Elite Chêne Basket Maladière 78:69
9136 HU16CSJCI1 SO 17.12.2023 14:00 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Basel Basket United pwd by LB4 SM Stabio 75:77
11993 HU16CSJCI1 SA 13.01.2024 12:00 STB Giants Bern Basel Basket United pwd by LB4 Spitalacker 70:91
11991 HU16CSJCI1 SA 13.01.2024 13:30 Chêne Basket Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Belle-Terre 44:48
11994 HU16CSJCI1 SA 13.01.2024 14:00 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto BBC Nyon Scuole Medie 79:63
11990 HU16CSJCI1 SA 13.01.2024 14:30 USY Bisons BC Allschwil-Algon Salle des Isles 57:67
11995 HU16CSJCI1 SA 13.01.2024 15:00 Swiss Central Basketball Sion Basket Staffeln Schulhaus 65:58
11992 HU16CSJCI1 SO 14.01.2024 11:30 Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-S Neuchâtel Région Basket Elite Salle polyvalente Pommier - 91:67
11997 HU16CSJCI1 SA 20.01.2024 11:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-S Cherrat 37:69
11998 HU16CSJCI1 SA 20.01.2024 14:00 Neuchâtel Région Basket Elite RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Maladière 117:69
11996 HU16CSJCI1 SA 20.01.2024 14:30 BBC Nyon Swiss Central Basketball Rocher 67:62
11999 HU16CSJCI1 SA 20.01.2024 14:30 Sion Basket Chêne Basket Creusets 106:56
12000 HU16CSJCI1 SA 20.01.2024 19:30 BC Allschwil-Algon STB Giants Bern Schulhaus Gartenhof 84:60
12001 HU16CSJCI1 SO 21.01.2024 13:00 Basel Basket United pwd by LB4 USY Bisons Frenke 3-Fach 84:68
12072 HU16CSJCI1 FR 26.01.2024 20:30 Swiss Central Basketball BC Allschwil-Algon Staffeln Schulhaus 56:90
12004 HU16CSJCI1 SA 03.02.2024 11:00 Neuchâtel Région Basket Elite BBC Nyon Maladière 75:68
12002 HU16CSJCI1 SA 03.02.2024 11:30 USY Bisons Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Salle des Isles 79:91
12005 HU16CSJCI1 SA 03.02.2024 13:00 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto STB Giants Bern Scuole Medie 74:69
12003 HU16CSJCI1 SA 03.02.2024 15:30 Chêne Basket Basel Basket United pwd by LB4 Belle-Terre 52:71
12007 HU16CSJCI1 SA 03.02.2024 16:30 Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-S Swiss Central Basketball Salle polyvalente Pommier - 82:57
12006 HU16CSJCI1 SO 04.02.2024 13:30 BC Allschwil-Algon Sion Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof 78:60
12012 HU16CSJCI1 SA 10.02.2024 13:00 Basel Basket United pwd by LB4 Neuchâtel Région Basket Elite Gitterli 85:50
12010 HU16CSJCI1 SA 10.02.2024 13:30 Sion Basket RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Creusets 75:68
12009 HU16CSJCI1 SO 11.02.2024 14:00 Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-S BC Allschwil-Algon Salle polyvalente Pommier - 86:101
12008 HU16CSJCI1 SA 17.02.2024 14:30 BBC Nyon Chêne Basket Rocher 55:64
12016 HU16CSJCI1 SA 17.02.2024 16:00 Neuchâtel Région Basket Elite STB Giants Bern Riveraine 54:70
12014 HU16CSJCI1 SA 24.02.2024 14:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils BBC Nyon Cherrat 68:63
12017 HU16CSJCI1 SA 24.02.2024 14:30 Sion Basket USY Bisons Creusets 70:63
12011 HU16CSJCI1 SO 25.02.2024 12:00 STB Giants Bern Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Spitalacker 60:57
12018 HU16CSJCI1 SO 25.02.2024 14:00 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Swiss Central Basketball SM Stabio 111:69
12025 HU16CSJCI1 SA 02.03.2024 12:00 Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-S Sion Basket Salle polyvalente Pommier -  
12022 HU16CSJCI1 SA 02.03.2024 13:00 STB Giants Bern BBC Nyon Spitalacker  
12024 HU16CSJCI1 SA 02.03.2024 13:30 BC Allschwil-Algon Chêne Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof  
12021 HU16CSJCI1 SA 02.03.2024 14:30 Swiss Central Basketball Basel Basket United pwd by LB4 Staffeln Schulhaus  
12020 HU16CSJCI1 SA 02.03.2024 14:30 USY Bisons Neuchâtel Région Basket Elite Salle des Isles  
12023 HU16CSJCI1 SO 03.03.2024 14:00 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils SM Stabio  
12030 HU16CSJCI1 SA 09.03.2024 12:00 STB Giants Bern Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-S Spitalacker  
12026 HU16CSJCI1 SA 09.03.2024 14:30 BBC Nyon USY Bisons Rocher  
12028 HU16CSJCI1 SA 09.03.2024 14:30 Chêne Basket RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Belle-Terre  
12027 HU16CSJCI1 SA 09.03.2024 14:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Swiss Central Basketball Cherrat  
12029 HU16CSJCI1 SO 10.03.2024 13:00 Neuchâtel Région Basket Elite BC Allschwil-Algon Maladière  
12031 HU16CSJCI1 SO 10.03.2024 14:00 Sion Basket Basel Basket United pwd by LB4 Creusets  
12015 HU16CSJCI1 SO 10.03.2024 14:30 Chêne Basket Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-S Belle-Terre  
12019 HU16CSJCI1 FR 15.03.2024 20:30 Basel Basket United pwd by LB4 BC Allschwil-Algon Gitterli  
12035 HU16CSJCI1 SA 16.03.2024 14:30 Sion Basket Neuchâtel Région Basket Elite Creusets  
12034 HU16CSJCI1 SA 16.03.2024 14:30 Swiss Central Basketball Chêne Basket Staffeln Schulhaus  
12032 HU16CSJCI1 SA 16.03.2024 14:30 USY Bisons STB Giants Bern Salle des Isles  
12033 HU16CSJCI1 SO 17.03.2024 11:30 Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-S BBC Nyon Salle polyvalente Pommier -  
12037 HU16CSJCI1 SO 17.03.2024 13:00 Basel Basket United pwd by LB4 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Frenke 3-Fach  
12036 HU16CSJCI1 SO 17.03.2024 13:30 BC Allschwil-Algon RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Schulhaus Gartenhof  
12013 HU16CSJCI1 SO 17.03.2024 14:00 Swiss Central Basketball USY Bisons Schulhaus Ruopigen 3fach  
12040 HU16CSJCI1 SA 23.03.2024 12:00 STB Giants Bern Sion Basket Spitalacker  
12043 HU16CSJCI1 SA 23.03.2024 13:45 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-S SM Stabio  
12038 HU16CSJCI1 SA 23.03.2024 14:30 BBC Nyon Basel Basket United pwd by LB4 Rocher  
12039 HU16CSJCI1 SA 23.03.2024 14:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Neuchâtel Région Basket Elite Cherrat  
12041 HU16CSJCI1 SA 23.03.2024 14:30 Sion Basket Basel Basket United pwd by LB4 Creusets  
12042 HU16CSJCI1 SA 23.03.2024 16:30 Chêne Basket USY Bisons Belle-Terre  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 01.03.24, 02:01 Uhr.