Spielplan Junioren U16 High

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
150 HU16H SO 01.01.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 JuraBasket 2 Neu-Allschwil 3  
148 HU16H MI 20.09.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 100:34
127 HU16H MI 27.09.2023 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Engerfeld - Neu 1 46:73
122 HU16H DI 17.10.2023 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Arlesheim Gym. Münchenstein 1 68:40
123 HU16H MI 18.10.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Münchenstein 1 a.K Neu-Allschwil 2 49:70
120 HU16H SA 28.10.2023 17:00 BC Pratteln TSV Rheinfelden 1 Kuspo Pratteln 3 127:47
126 HU16H SO 29.10.2023 15:00 BC Münchenstein 1 a.K SC Uni Basel Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 71:63
125 HU16H MO 30.10.2023 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Hagenbuchen 1 26:100
130 HU16H DI 07.11.2023 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Gym. Münchenstein 1 111:47
128 HU16H MI 08.11.2023 19:00 BC Pratteln BC Arlesheim Kuspo Pratteln 3 141:65
121 HU16H MI 08.11.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 JuraBasket 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 105:30
132 HU16H MO 13.11.2023 19:00 BC Münchenstein 1 a.K BC Pratteln Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 72:102
139 HU16H MI 15.11.2023 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Arlesheim Engerfeld - Neu 1 55:75
129 HU16H MI 15.11.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Münchenstein 1 a.K Neu-Allschwil 2 80:73
131 HU16H DO 16.11.2023 19:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 JuraBasket 2 Dreirosen Halle 2 77:58
151 HU16H SA 18.11.2023 10:30 BC Münchenstein 1 a.K BC Arlesheim Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 59:56
154 HU16H SA 18.11.2023 16:00 JuraBasket 2 SC Uni Basel Basket Centre professionel 1 Delémont 53:105
136 HU16H MI 22.11.2023 19:00 BC Pratteln BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Kuspo Pratteln 3 135:55
145 HU16H DO 23.11.2023 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 SC Uni Basel Basket Dreirosen Halle 2 60:67
135 HU16H SA 25.11.2023 14:00 JuraBasket 2 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 70:45
134 HU16H MO 27.11.2023 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 1 41:63
153 HU16H MI 29.11.2023 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Engerfeld - Neu 1 20:0
144 HU16H SA 02.12.2023 16:00 BC Pratteln BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3 77:62
142 HU16H SO 03.12.2023 13:00 BC Münchenstein 1 a.K TSV Rheinfelden 1 Kuspo Bruckfeld 3 150:49
152 HU16H MO 04.12.2023 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Pratteln Erlenmatt 1 53:85
143 HU16H MO 04.12.2023 19:00 BC Arlesheim JuraBasket 2 Hagenbuchen 1 86:64
146 HU16H MI 06.12.2023 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Engerfeld - Neu 1 48:89
138 HU16H DO 07.12.2023 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Münchenstein 1 a.K Erlenmatt 1 58:95
124 HU16H SA 09.12.2023 14:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Pratteln Centre professionel 1 Delémont 52:86
137 HU16H SA 09.12.2023 15:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 SC Uni Basel Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof 62:34
155 HU16H MO 11.12.2023 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Hagenbuchen 1 62:68
140 HU16H DI 12.12.2023 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Pratteln Gym. Münchenstein 1 63:54
147 HU16H SA 16.12.2023 14:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Münchenstein 1 a.K Centre professionel 1 Delémont 42:93
149 HU16H DI 19.12.2023 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket TSV Rheinfelden 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1 77:37
141 HU16H MI 20.12.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 58:93
133 HU16H FR 22.12.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 40:101
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 12.04.24, 02:00 Uhr.